Log In
Granogue Cross • Sep 3 2017
5.4
5.8
4.2
5.3
5.7
Mostly Cloudy, 68 degrees, wind 4 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
5.4
Beers
5.8
Moisture
4.2
Accel
5.3
Tech
5.7
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 William Yarlott Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 33:01
2 Isiaiah Pinto Rare Disease Cycling 1:00
3 Milan Stoker 1:21
4 Landon Hermann JAMSQUAD jr 14:14
Finishers: Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Zac Olszewski Vortex Cycling Club 20:25
2 Dillon Cosper Baltimore Youth Cycling | BYC 37
3 Kai Johnson The Cycle Works/Mason Dixon Vel 1:57
4 Ansel Casper HPC 2:09
5 Grayson Hauck T Town Elite 3:57
6 Skylar Grey CRCA 4:29
7 Joseph Yarlott Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 5:00
8 Anson Wright T-Town Elite 5:16
9 Hunter Thompson Henry's Bicycle 5:25
10 Asher Tilghman Rock Creek Velo 6:59
11 John Squeri 7:58
12 Aidan Hermann JAMSQUAD 9:41
Finishers: Cat 5: 11   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cody Groves Henry's 44:56
2 Judah Featherman Guy's Racing 1:49
3 Tommy Shapiro RAD Racing 2:49
4 Christopher Hardee Rock Creek Velo -1 lap
5 Ean Mealey 717 Cycling PB RSI Panels -1 lap
6 William Heschl Baltimore Youth Cycling -1 lap
7 Zac Olszewski Vortex Cycling Club -1 lap
8 Liam Mccary T-Town Elite -1 lap
9 Tyler Jones Caffeinated Cyclist Racing -1 lap
10 Nicholas Moroney Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV -1 lap
11 Evan Kraft Princeton Progressions -1 lap
12 Anson Wright T-Town Elite -2 laps
13 Grayson Hauck TTown Cross -2 laps
14 Aaron Mundie Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV -2 laps
Finishers: Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Roger Aspholm Finkraft Cycling Team 46:26
2 Matt Timmerman Cannondale 17
3 Dan Larino Yukato Yoga p/b Sole Artisan Al 1:11
4 Nick Morell Eliel Cycling/Vertical Earth 1:22
5 Caleb Holmes Philadelphia Ciclismo 2:42
6 Ranjodh Gill TEAM BIKE DOCTOR 3:46
7 Nat Amato Yukato Yoga p/b Sole Artisan Al 4:05
8 Blake Rubino Arrow Racing 4:48
9 Stephen Kimos BSBA Racing 5:00
10 Lucas Mccollum Team Bike Doctor 5:12
11 Daniel Langlois Arrow Racing 5:17
12 Josh West 6:21
13 Damon Daywalt 6:39
14 John Dove 6:41
15 Matthew Morrison South Mountain Cycle & Cafe 6:43
16 Charles Arensberg 6:46
17 Dan Miller -1 lap
18 Kyle Centrella Philly Ciclismo -1 lap
19 Angelo Mascelli Yukato Yoga p/b Sole Artisan Al -1 lap
20 Kai Filion Team BBC p/b BBW -1 lap
21 Brandy Boyle Liberty Cycle -1 lap
22 Matthew Buckleman JAMSQUAD Cycling -1 lap
23 Alexander Roberts 717 Cycling p/b RSI Panels -1 lap
24 Michael Hoffman C3-Twenty20 Cycling -1 lap
25 Rob Sutherland Rare Disease Cycling -2 laps
DNF Jeff Heuerman BSBA Racing DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 10   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 5   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gerry Pflug Syndicate Cycling p/b Pro Bike 41:30
2 Brant Hornberger BikeReg.com 28
3 Robert Reuther Bike Line 1:16
4 Kelly Cline Philadelphia Ciclismo 2:45
5 Werner Freymann Philadelphia Ciclismo 2:54
6 Trevor Williams Guy's Racing Club 3:52
7 Thayer Seese Trek 3:57
8 Jason Livingood 4:11
9 Mark Pohndorf FinKraft Cycling Team 4:29
10 Benjamin Anemone Deluxx Bicycles 4:45
11 Edward Williams Wooden Wheels Racing 5:18
12 Michael Whitaker Shirk's Racing 6:04
13 Sean Mealey 717 Cycling PB RSI Panels 6:40
14 Patrick Grehan Kissena Cycling Club 6:53
15 Jude Vilain Cadence Racing / Swiftwick 7:58
16 Shawn Carey Turks Head Racing 8:07
17 Eric Schmitt JAMSQUAD Cycling 8:25
18 Ron Redington Action Wheels Bike Shop 8:35
19 Michael Groves Henry's 11:02
20 Scotty Roberts Rare Disease Cycling -1 lap
21 Richard Leibfried PA Masters pb Piscitello Law -1 lap
22 Peter Schultz Team Bikenetic -1 lap
23 Joseph Lanza Guys Racing Club -1 lap
24 Eloy Anzola Kissena Cycling Club -1 lap
25 Theodore Jones Team FEC p/b Trek Bikes -1 lap
26 Charles Erndl -1 lap
27 Ron Hermann JAMSQUAD -1 lap
28 Jason Seligman Team Bikenetic -1 lap
29 Randy Haluck Thru It All Body Shop -1 lap
30 Dan Mascioli Main Line Cycling Club -1 lap
31 Trevor Young -1 lap
32 Charles Valade ABRT (Annapolis Bicycle Racing Team -1 lap
33 Paul Incognito Philadelphia Ciclismo -2 laps
34 David Incognito -2 laps
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 15   Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Schindler Bike Line 52:56
2 David Lowe Philadelphia Ciclismo 27
3 Kevin Saint clair Team SKYLINE -1 lap
4 Larry Towner Team ProPower Coaching -1 lap
5 Sean Mooney Action Wheels Bike Shop -1 lap
6 Albert Bold Iron Town Cycling -1 lap
7 Paul Wahner Go Cycling/DrWahner.com -1 lap
8 Neal Sapp AMG Driving Academy -1 lap
9 James Clevenger Big D Cycling -1 lap
10 Bruce Hotaling Team FEC p/b Trek Bikes -1 lap
11 Mark Dennis World Cup Ski & Cycle Racing Te -1 lap
12 Scott Reynolds Guy's Racing Club -1 lap
13 Douglas Carr Pure Energy Racing -1 lap
14 Mark Solberg JAMSQUAD Cycling -1 lap
15 Tom Burrows Bike Line -1 lap
16 Scott Gamble Trek - Bike Line -1 lap
17 Hector Hernandez Team FEC p/b Trek Bikes -1 lap
18 Dennis Derosa -1 lap
19 Craig Rotile Finkraft Cycling Team -1 lap
20 Gustavo Sanchez Evolution Racing -1 lap
21 Bruce Campo Twisted Cog Racing p/b Stable 1 -1 lap
22 Ernie Martin Summit Cycling/Danzeisen & Quig -1 lap
23 Dirk Vander laan Active Yards - Chester County V -1 lap
24 Jim Mueller Penn Ultimate -2 laps
25 Thaddeus Newnam PA Masters -2 laps
26 Richard Bauch Colavita Midatlantic Regional T -2 laps
27 Derick Shoff Evolution Pro Bike -2 laps
28 Robert Yarlott Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV -2 laps
29 Mike Williams First State Velo Sport -2 laps
30 Doug Labaer -2 laps
31 Bob Joos Easy Riders Cycling -2 laps
32 Mark Featherman Guy's Racing Club -3 laps
33 Gary Kelley Sportif Coaching Group/Patapsco -3 laps
34 Donald Muddiman -3 laps
DNF Dennis Smith Bike Line DNF
Finishers: Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 11   Cat 4: 17   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Owen Brenneman 717 Cycling p/b RSI Panels 40:40
2 Eran Preble INTEGRATED SPORTS MEDICINE P/B 49
3 Jason Roth Divine Swine Cycling 1:04
4 Matthew Avery Philadelphia Ciclismo 1:15
5 August Milliken Rock Creek Velo 1:35
6 Bryan Banducci King Kog 1:44
7 Mark Steffen King Kog 1:55
8 Allan Wallace Bikedoctor 2:06
9 Greg Maccarty Team FEC p/b Trek Bikes 2:30
10 N. Johan Anestad Evolution Racing 2:56
11 Alex Pankiw Tregs Ind. Brewing///JBs Bike 3:10
12 Andrew Johnson The Cycle Works 3:11
13 David Dawson Team Skyline 3:14
14 Stephen Rousseau CRCA/To Be Determined 3:38
15 Brandon Boyer The Cycle Works 4:01
16 Jay Neighbours JAMSQUAD Cycling 4:10
17 Josh Logan Team BBC p/b Baltimore Bicycle 4:21
18 Jonathan Carney Crosshairs Cycling 4:26
19 Aaron Miller 4:37
20 Sean Mclaughlin Team FEC p/b Trek Bikes 4:47
21 Adrian Alday Team BBC p/b Baltimore Bicycle Work 5:21
22 Samuel Oreilly King Kog 5:45
23 Owen Fayle 6:03
24 Curtis Alia NCVC/UnitedHealthcare s.t.
25 Gregory Farmer 717 Cycling p/b RSI Panels 6:27
26 Sean Smith Stoudts Brewing Co. / JBs Bike 6:42
27 Christopher Milthaler USMES 6:47
28 Eric Ciabattoni 6:55
29 Benjamin Coleman Blue Mountain Velo 7:03
30 Auggie Plitt JAMSQUAD Cycling 7:15
31 Ian Jackson Team BBC p/b Baltimore Bicycle 7:18
32 Keith Hower @Bicyclerealtor/Freddie Fu Cycl 7:26
33 Pete Lobianco The Cycle Works 7:46
34 Michael Montgomery Divine Swine Cycling -1 lap
35 Ethan Frost FSVS -1 lap
36 Aaron Miller Thru It All Body Shop -1 lap
37 Dan Baxter -1 lap
38 Stephen Spencer Crosshairs Cycling -1 lap
39 Jamie Hess The Cycle Works -1 lap
40 Michael Scardaville DCMTB -1 lap
41 Josh Clingan The Cycle Works -1 lap
42 Aaron Flora Wooden Wheels Racing -1 lap
43 Gregory Leach Sons United -1 lap
44 Scott Kingsley 717 Cycling P/B RSI Panels -1 lap
DNF Jack Fu Team BBC p/b Baltimore Bicycle DNF
Finishers: Cat 3: 34   Cat 4: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brendan Offer CRCA/Maglia Rosa NYC 45:56
2 Andrew Idell Wooden Wheels Racing 48
3 Stuart Hannon Dedicated Endurance Training 1:03
4 Nicholas Moreno QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes 1:42
5 George Lewis Team Bikenetic 1:47
6 Chris Denney Wooden Wheels Racing 2:20
7 Jason Warner World Cup Ski and Cycle 2:27
8 Michael Saah TU Cycling 2:32
9 Brett Assise South Mountain Cycle & Cafe 2:43
10 Elliott Cheresh Bike Rack Racing 2:49
11 Jonah Rosenberg Ride Brooklyn 2:50
12 Brian Curlee JAMSQUAD Cycling 3:21
13 Sean Smith Stoudts Brewing Co. / JBs Bike 3:36
14 Christopher Burati CRCA/To Be Determined 3:52
15 Robert Chase Contender Bicycles 4:08
16 Aias Cienfuegos Dedicated Endurance Training s.t.
17 Sam Green Wooden Wheels Racing 4:18
18 Jason Cooper Bike Rack Racing 4:45
19 Kevin Collins Adventures for the Cure 4:48
20 Christopher Uthgenannt wooden wheels racing 5:16
21 Carter Schultz Wooden Wheels Racing 5:35
22 Zachary Brennan Drexel University 5:52
23 Fred Grafe Chester County Velo 5:55
24 Jamie Hibell Vertical Earth 6:05
25 Curtis Alia NCVC/UnitedHealthcare s.t.
26 David King 6:11
27 Louis Russo Rohan Cycling s.t.
28 John Squeri 6:37
29 Chris Cosper Joe's Bike Shop Racing Team 6:38
30 Benjamin Van couvering Ride Brooklyn 6:51
31 Stefan Vapaa Imshi Cycles s.t.
32 Dan Lichtenberger Team FEC p/b Trek Bikes 6:57
33 Brandon Mak 7:38
34 Matt Nahoum Dedicated Endurance Training 7:55
35 Michael Grey Century Road Club of America 8:00
36 Dave Kirschner Team Bikenetic s.t.
37 Frederick Worthington QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes 8:15
38 Carlos Cabalu Philadelphia Ciclismo 8:23
39 Eamonn Dougherty Mineola Bicycle Racing Team s.t.
40 Keith Kaetzel Contender Bicycles 8:27
41 Todd Yerger Wooden Wheels 8:38
42 Gary Wilpizeski Bicycle Revolutions Racing 8:49
43 James Mccarthy 9:18
44 J Wiese Rivertowns Racing s.t.
45 Joseph Jackson Wooden Wheels Racing 9:23
46 Andy Lynch Isaacs Garage -1 lap
47 Peter Sherry -1 lap
48 David Symons -1 lap
49 Scott Feather Team Vortex -1 lap
50 Phil Luong Team FEC p/b Trek Bikes -1 lap
51 Dustin Morris Air Assurance -1 lap
52 M. Jason radosky -1 lap
53 Leighton Reuss Gear Rush -1 lap
54 Christopher Raia Imshi Cycles -1 lap
55 Christopher Farao -1 lap
56 Chris Cole jr -1 lap
57 Thomas Coccia Bike Line -1 lap
58 John Reid -1 lap
59 Aaron Flora Wooden Wheels Racing -1 lap
60 Grant Aidner The Red Bicycle -1 lap
61 Sean Nolan -1 lap
62 Michael Marinaro Race Pace Bicycles -1 lap
63 Andrew Mcdowell BSBA Racing -1 lap
64 Trey Perkins C3 Twenty-20 cycling -1 lap
65 Joe Fultano Caffeinated Cyclist -1 lap
66 Randy Undercofler -1 lap
67 Tim Goodman Doylestown Bike Works p/b Fred -1 lap
68 Daniel Mcgill -1 lap
69 Brent Phillips -1 lap
70 Michael Woolley WCCC -1 lap
71 Chris Klinefelter Team BBC -1 lap
72 Kevin Dillard -1 lap
73 Edward Hatton Action Wheels Bike Shop -1 lap
74 Erik Braun -1 lap
75 John Paul travis Wooden Wheels Racing -1 lap
76 Brad Hawkins Garrisons Cyclery/Isaacs Garage -1 lap
77 Abe Barley Thru It All Body Shop -1 lap
78 Charlie Lewis Team Bikenetic -1 lap
79 Brian Biggs Skirtpilots -1 lap
80 Jeffrey Mccary Fitness Central -1 lap
81 Alexander Lepage Team FEC p/b Trek Bikes -1 lap
82 Patrick Dennis Bike Rack Racing -1 lap
83 Scott Kingsley 717 Cycling P/B RSI Panels -1 lap
84 Charles Valade ABRT (Annapolis Bicycle Racing Team -1 lap
85 Jay Zubey -1 lap
86 Geoffrey Doyle BSBA Racing -1 lap
87 Zachary Rachell -1 lap
88 Tun Khine Jalapeo Cycling / CRCA / Pacti -1 lap
89 Jim Martin Wooden Wheels Racing -1 lap
90 Greg Ahart irontown cycling -1 lap
91 Jim Baxter -1 lap
92 Danie Teller Ride Brooklyn -1 lap
93 Joe Deangelis -1 lap
94 Josh Greenfeld Baltimore Bike Club -1 lap
95 Timothy Pugh Stoudts Brewing Co. / JB's Bike -1 lap
96 Greg Casey -1 lap
97 Ben Stockman -1 lap
98 Ron Dietrich Twisted Cog/Stable 12 -2 laps
99 Charles Schwartz Cycle-Smart -2 laps
100 Radley Miller -2 laps
101 David Sawicki Team RWB -2 laps
102 Eric Bartlett -2 laps
103 Andre Burton Drexel Cycling -3 laps
104 Matthew Miller Epic Courier -3 laps
DNF Scott Rudy
Finishers: Cat 4: 60   Cat 5: 31   Cat ?: 14  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jordan Snyder East Ridge Outfitters/@BicycleR 57:43
2 Christopher Beck Joes Bike Shop 29
3 Aaron Snyder Stan's No Tubes 2:50
4 Mike Festa Philadelphia Ciclismo 4:00
5 Szymon Niemotko Central Jersey Cycling Team 4:17
6 Andrew Wulfkuhle 717cycling p/b rsi panels 4:29
7 Scott Myers 5:30
8 Trevor Raab 5:43
9 Andy Brooks 717 Cycling p/b/ RSI Panels 6:07
10 Craig Lebair philadelphia ciclismo -1 lap
11 Jerod Stoner 717 Cycling P/B RSI Panels -1 lap
12 Chris Pino The 5th Floor NYC -1 lap
13 Calvin Hoops Tri-State Velo / Amoroso's Raci -1 lap
14 Christopher Consorto Bike Line Corp. -2 laps
15 Carl Debeauclair Lone Wolf -2 laps
16 Nick Scott King Kog Racing -2 laps
DNF Benjamin Strine Berks Cycling Collective DNF
DNF John Beers Philadelphia Ciclismo DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 9   Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Craig Etheridge Hodala! 40:16
2 Ryan Stahnke Bike Line 45
3 Tyler Knapp Laughing Dog Bicycles 51
4 Dan Larino Yukato Yoga p/b Sole Artisan Al 1:45
5 Jeremy Gardner District Hardware Cycling Colle 2:42
6 Colin Eustis Sons United Racing Team 3:15
7 Myles Lund Philadelphia Ciclismo 3:45
8 Brian Kearns Bicycle Outfitters Racing Team 4:35
9 Taylor Jones Crosshairs Cycling 6:57
10 Andrew Mcgowan C3-Twenty20 Cycling -1 lap
11 Michael Saah TU Cycling -1 lap
12 George Lewis Team Bikenetic -1 lap
13 Lionel Senior Brands Factory Racing -1 lap
14 Xavier Nogueira Temple Cycling Team -1 lap
15 Patrick Taylor King Kog -1 lap
16 Brian Biggs Skirtpilots -1 lap
17 Brent Phillips -1 lap
18 Charlie Lewis Team Bikenetic -1 lap
19 Evan Thomas-arnold District Hardware Cycling Colle -3 laps
DNF Scott Kozicki DistrictTaco Racing DNF
DNF Michael Hoffman C3-Twenty20 Cycling DNF
DNF Brent Phillips DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sophie Cosper Baltimore Youth Cycling | BYC 26:29
2 Jolee Johnson Mason Dixon Cycle Works 15:30
3 Daisy Pinto Rare Disease Cycling -1 lap
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Emily Woolford Baltimore Youth Cycling 25:01
2 Finley Aspholm Finkraft Cycling Team 1:11
3 Mia Stoker 9:52
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Adiva Andrews Cadence Youth Cycling 47:48
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Angelia Fick Yukato Yoga p/b Sole Artisan Al 41:54
2 Erin Mascelli Yukato Yoga p/b Sole Artisan Al s.t.
3 Beth Durman Veloworks-Spokes Etc. 1:05
4 Heather Heinrich Wooden Wheels Racing 1:07
5 Kathryn Campbell VeloDash 5:32
6 Julia Slejko C3-Twenty20 Cycling 6:18
7 Jayme Morris Team FEC p/b Trek Bikes -1 lap
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jennifer Kraut 48:37
2 Marybeth Cochran Bike Line 32
3 Joanne Abbruzzesi Bike Line 1:36
4 Tammi Stauffer Joes Bike Shop Racing Team 3:20
5 Elizabeth Williams Sturdy Girl Cycling -1 lap
6 Christina Perkins Team Pro Power Endurance Coachi -1 lap
7 Cara Schultz Team Bikenetic -1 lap
8 Eva Van stratum Sturdy Girl Cycling -2 laps
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lucia Deng ThisTeamSavesLives 43:08
2 Marianna Williams Fuji Cross Crew 25
3 Mikaela Martin Sturdy Girl Cycling 43
4 Elizabeth Williams Sturdy Girls 1:37
5 Lisa Stefanelli Sturdy Girl Cycling 1:46
6 Ella Brenneman 717 Cycling p/b RSI Panels 2:01
7 Shauna Henley Team BBC pb Baltimore Bicycle W 2:10
8 Jenna Latour nichols Sabotage Cycling 3:02
9 Kelly Bystry JAMSQUAD Cycling 3:21
10 Morgan Styer Foxy Moxy Racing 3:35
11 Gina Grinstead Team BBC p/b Baltimore Bicycle 4:48
12 Cary Cosper Joe's Bike Shop Racing Team 5:41
13 Brooke Martin Sturdy Girl Cycling 5:59
14 Emily White Bike Line 6:01
15 Sara Rudolph Dedicated Endurance Training 6:40
16 Lianna Pacifico FinKraft Cycling Team 7:00
17 Erin Gordon QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes 7:19
18 Elspeth Huyett Yukato Yoga P/B Sole Ales 8:29
19 Rosael Torres davis King Kog Brooklyn s.t.
20 Josephine Vanloozen Drexel University 8:50
21 Lauren Buechner QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes -1 lap
22 Chanel Zeisel King Kog -1 lap
23 Zoe Beery Team Kween -1 lap
24 Jennifer Rhodes Team Skyline -1 lap
25 Melissa Paquette QCW Cycling p.b. breakawaybikes -1 lap
26 Mary Fanelli lund Sturdy Girl/Vanderkitten -1 lap
27 Christine Feldt Team Bikenetic -1 lap
28 Dee Anne gavlick Sturdy Girl Cycling -1 lap
29 Andrea Greene Action Wheels -1 lap
30 Nancy Heller Team Skyline -1 lap
31 Dorothy Mozloom 717 Cycling P/B RSI Panels -1 lap
Finishers: Cat 3: 9   Cat 4: 19   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Arley Kemmerer Fearless Femme Racing 42:37
2 Stacey Barbossa MidAtlantic Colavita Women's Te 15
3 Taylor Kuyk-white Philadelphia Bike Expo 1:58
4 Julie Hunter SEAVS/Haymarket 2:12
5 Rachel Rubino Fearless Femme Racing 2:44
6 Rebecca Lewandowski Rare Disease Cycling / Keswick 4:55
7 Taryn Mudge Fearless Femme Racing 5:49
8 Alexandra Campbellforte Vanderkitten p/b Hammer Nutriti 6:51
9 Cati Scheifele Bike Line 8:20
10 Emma Freymann Laser Cats Feline Allstars 8:44
11 Caitlin Thompson Arrow Racing 8:57
12 Kathleen Wulfkuhle 717 Cycling p/b RSI Panels -1 lap
DNF Lauren Festa Rare Disease Cycling / Keswick DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 3