Log In
Melbourne Grand Prix of Cyclocross Day 2: Presented by FOJCX • Aug 7 2016
Race uploaded by Paul Aubrey
Download
0
0
0
0
0
Partly Cloudy, 14 degrees C, wind 5 kph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:

Instagram used to let us search for a hashtag, but now they don't. Bummer! Here's the 'grams you want: #fojcx

Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chris Jongewaard
2 Christopher Aitken
3 Tom Chapman
4 Adrian Jackson
5 Shaun Lewis
6 Paul Redenbach
7 Garry Millburn
8 Harry Carpenter
9 Nicholas Smith
10 John Groves
11 Nick Morgan
12 Allan Iacuone
13 John Law
14 Rohin Adams
15 Michael Howson
16 Lewis Rattray
17 Adrian Scott
18 Scott Rettino
19 Ollie Klein
20 Lewis Ciddor
21 Alex Drabble
22 Ben Walkerden
23 Max Hardy
24 Julian Spiller
25 Peter Arch
26 Noah Barrow
27 Jonathan Cantwell
28 Jack Hogan
29 Andrew Sloman
Finishers: Cat ?: 29  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nicholas Rhodes
2 Wayne Dalli
3 Andy Rogers
4 Jordie Lindstrom
5 Gregory Thorne
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ben Hogarth
2 Dave Musgrove
3 Brett Buckland
4 Simon Hawkes
5 Allister Payne
6 Nicholas Edwards
7 Shaun Krawitz
8 James Fitzgerald
9 Stephen Whiting
10 Brad Eastick
11 Blake Griffiths
12 David Mulhall
13 Simon James
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Simon Bishop
2 Jarrod Moroni
3 Jason Halls
4 Todd Cuthbert
5 Sean Couley
6 Paul Aubrey
7 Evan Armstrong
8 Nicholas Cotterell
9 Scott Brown
10 Wayne Gibbings
11 Daniel Xuereb
12 Paul Cullen
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Russell Collett
2 Jade Lean
3 Andrew Low
4 Carl Fokkema
5 Paul Spencer
6 Brent Collyer
7 Cam Woolcock
8 Chris Smith
9 Andrew Gordon
10 Nathen Berghammer
11 Dominic Cryan
12 Trent Goatley
13 Dan Hale
Finishers: Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Richard Bates
2 Jeff Curtes
3 Craig Mclean
4 John Czechowski
5 Matthew Kemp
6 James Deane
7 Evan James
8 Patrick Oliver
9 Nazario Giuliani
10 Stephen Bick
11 Erich Fangmeier
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Steve Munyard
2 Les Heap
3 Mark Geary
4 Rik Blazevic
5 David Knight
6 Anthony Rybar
Finishers: Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Craig Peacock
2 Colin Ware_lane
Finishers: Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John Allison
2 Hans Werner
Finishers: Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Louis Stibbard
2 James Mountain
Finishers: Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Zach Larsson
2 Robert Allison
3 Piper Albrecht
4 Dillon Swifte
Finishers: Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kian Lerch_mackinnon
2 Adam Blazevic
3 Jasper Albrecht
4 Griffin Knight
5 William Ockenden
6 Declan Prosser
Finishers: Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Naomi Williams
2 Peta Mullens
3 Rebecca Locke
4 April Mcdonough
5 Therese Rhodes
6 Melissa Anset
7 Natalie Redmond
8 Tessa Fabry
9 Fiona Morris
10 Josie Simpson
11 Lana Adams
12 Melissa Vandewater
13 Rachel Ward
14 Joanne Easson
Finishers: Cat ?: 14  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alice Lewis
2 Carole Whitehead
3 Tessa Manning
4 Erin Mitchell
5 Brydie Clarm
Finishers: Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Olivia Nendick
Finishers: Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Anna Puckridge
2 Aroha Yates
3 Bethany Loates
Finishers: Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Claire Aubrey
2 Danielle Garden
3 Emma Keogh
4 Nadia Combe
5 Caroline Clarke
6 Monica Jones
7 Nicole Chaffey
8 Kara Turner
9 Sarah Bricher
Finishers: Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gemma Kernich
2 Tracey Green
3 Kelly Robinson
Finishers: Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Niki Hale
2 Jo Cullen
Finishers: Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dale Maizels
2 Jo Dettloff
Finishers: Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sharon Heap
2 Julia Massey
Finishers: Cat ?: 2