Log In
Cross Over Stage Race: Stage One: Cross TT • Sep 6 2009
OBRA races uploaded by Chris Bagg csv | json
0
0
0
0
0
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kathryn Meckle Cucina Fresca Rochester
2 Laura Casey Portland
3 Dana Martel Pacific Power Blue Sky Portland
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kelsey Wood Counterbalance Racing Seattle
2 Sean Watters HTFU Portland
3 Melissa Boyd Pacific Power Blue Sky Corvellis
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Melissa Boyd Pacific Power Blue Sky Corvellis
2 Flo Leibowitz Pacific Power Blue Sky 07:
Finishers: Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ina Mclean Bend Bike 'N Sport Bend
2 Lillian Schiavo Hutch's Klamath Falls Klamath Fa
3 Angela Horton gapay Hammer Velo Cornelius
Finishers: Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michel Dehner Portland
2 Dan Fitzpatrick Eugene
Finishers: Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brett Luelling Capitol Subaru Cycling Salem
2 Molly Cameron Portland Bicycle Studio 04:
3 Andrew Bennett Team Redline Eugene
4 Ethan Stehley Wheelworks 05:
5 Matt Ritzow Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling Eugene
6 Pat Kudszus pacificpedaling.com 06:
7 Sean Kelsey Shop Local Woodinvill
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 1   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Emiliano Jorden Ten Speeddrive PB BH Bikes Portland
2 Luke Demoe HTFU Eugene
3 Trevor Spahr Ironclad Performance Wear Portland
4 Davis Shepherd Hutch's/OIC Eugene
5 Kolby Preble Forest Gro
6 Zach Gilmour Klamath Fa
7 Wes Cipriotti Creswell
8 Bryan Voytilla 05:
9 Ryan Garner HTFU Eugene
10 Mark Hibbard 05:
11 Todd Foreman-kinder Portland
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jeremy Garbellano 05:
2 Erik Mills Life Cycle Bike Shop 05:
3 Josh Cady 05:
4 Peter Moe Wolf Creek Racing 05:
5 Andy Jones Hutch's 05:
6 Peter Casey Eye Health Northwest Portland
7 Rob Remington Counterbalance bikes Seattle
8 Greg Hudson The Royal Family 05:
9 Michael Macemon Eugene
10 Brian Fawcett Pistis Grant Pass
11 Varner Seaman Vist Ridge Velo 06:
12 Eric Taylor HTRU Eugene
13 Aaron Collins 07:
14 Darren Kotsovos Tireless Velo Vancouver
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John Wilson Pacific Power Blue Sky 05:
2 Clint Ebert bicycleattorney.com Forest Gro
3 Paul Mautner Team Rose City 06:
4 Ron Strasser Team S&M Portland
5 Steve Lacey Showers Pass Portland
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matt Martel Pacific Power Blue Sky Portland
2 Kevin O'connell Portland Velo Portland
3 Ed Amdahl Starbucks Cycling Redmond
4 Cory Fawcett Pistis Grant Pass
5 Darren Pennington Portland
6 Dan Sheerin Slocum Eugene
Finishers: Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joe Martin Veloce/Felt Portland
2 John Gorman Rapha Racing Portland
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cole Meckle Cucina Fresca Rochester
2 T. Kenji Sugahara Team Oregon Salem
3 Hugh Gapay Hammer Velo Cornelius
4 Ken Pace Team S&M Portland
5 Paul Formiller Portland Velo Portland
6 Chuck Hood Co-Motion Eugene
7 Ken Starr Wheelworks Eugene
8 Jeff Spencer Three Rivers Racing Clackamas
9 Bob Libby Tireless Velo Portland
10 Patrick Mcenaney Pacific Power Blue Sky Corvallis
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brett Luelling Capitol Subaru Cycling Salem
2 Craig Ethridge Seattle
3 Erik Hofland Artisan Family Racing Portland
4 Mckenzie Thramer Eugene
5 Eric Tsai RFIA/Landrover-Orbea Portland
6 Brian Gerow Ironclad Performance Wear 05:
7 Frank Chemotti Eugene
8 Dave Aldersebaes Ironclad Performance Wear 06:
9 Sal Collura Slocum 06:
10 Jacques Lafortune HTFU Eugene
11 Paul Kanz 06:
Finishers: Cat ?: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sunny Gilbert Pacific Power Blue Sky 05:
2 Ellen Miller pacificpedaling.com 06:
3 Jacqueline Cohen Sagebrush Cycles Bend
4 Audrey Brown 06:
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tessa Sugahara Team Group Health Salem
2 Holly Kotsovos Tireless Velo Vancouver
Finishers: Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Heather Paris Pacific Power Blue Sky Eugene
Finishers: Cat ?: 1