Log In
German National Championships • Jan 8 2017
0
0
0
0
0
Mostly Cloudy, -0 degrees C, wind 3 kph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Marcel Meisen GER 1:01:13
2 Sascha Weber GER 1:01:52
3 Philipp Walsleben GER 1:02:06
4 Michael (jr) schweizer GER 1:03:11
5 Jannick Geisler GER 1:03:25
6 Yannick Gruner GER 1:03:40
7 Christian Pfäffle GER 1:04:10
8 Max Lindenau GER 1:04:15
9 Ole Quast GER 1:04:19
10 Moritz Milatz GER 1:04:25
11 Wolfram Kurschat GER 1:04:32
12 Marvin Schmidt GER 1:04:38
13 Gerrit Rosenkranz GER 1:05:34
14 Markus Bauer GER 1:06:07
15 Gerrit Henrich GER
16 Sascha Starker GER
17 Ulrich Theobald GER
18 Julius Selig GER
19 Sönke Wegner GER
20 Marc Odrosek GER
21 Severin Schweisguth GER
22 Toni Bretschneider GER
23 Mickaël Walter GER
24 Lutz Staake GER
25 Uwe-peter Groß GER
26 Andreas Thiel GER
27 Michael Eilting GER
28 Daniel Roth GER
29 Mirko Volk GER
30 Alexander Loos GER
31 Frederik Veith GER
32 Thomas Schork GER
33 Achim Scholz GER
34 Phil Herbst GER
35 Tobias Tetzlaff GER
36 Thorsten Knierim GER
Finishers: Cat ?: 36  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Niklas Markl GER 46:44
2 David Westhoff-wittwer GER 47:41
3 Tim Wollenberg GER 48:26
4 Luca Bockelmann GER 48:34
5 Lukas Markl GER 48:42
6 Lukas Baldinger GER 49:26
7 Julian Rottmann GER 49:35
8 Niclas Zimmer GER 49:35
9 Oscar Uhlig GER 50:02
10 Pascal Tömke GER 50:09
11 Dominik Olomek GER 50:10
12 Philip Hund GER 50:29
13 Pirmin Benz GER 50:38
14 Immanuel Ries GER 50:59
15 Domenic Karrasch GER 51:17
16 Tobias Fritz GER 51:40
17 Lennart Jung GER 51:46
18 Jost Zankel GER 51:49
19 Federik Raßmann GER 52:02
20 Marco Oberteicher GER 52:06
21 Luk Noah boving GER 52:17
22 Maximilian Müller GER 52:42
23 Jochen Gruber GER
24 Jan Kuhn GER
Finishers: Cat ?: 24  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lukas Baum GER 55:38
2 Lukas Meiler GER 55:50
3 Manuel Müller GER 56:04
4 Georg Egger GER 56:45
5 Maximilian Mobis GER 57:15
6 Paul Lindenau GER 58:34
7 Jonas Hablitzel GER 58:36
8 Paul Rudolph GER 58:46
9 Martin Meiler GER 1:00:41
10 Fabian Bramer GER 1:01:27
11 Franz Egert GER 1:01:36
12 Steven Schreiber GER
13 Martin Nitzschmann GER
14 Yannick Hund GER
15 Jakob Radau GER
Finishers: Cat ?: 15  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jessica Lambracht GER 53:03
2 Stefanie Paul GER 53:34
3 Lisa Heckmann GER 55:12
4 Luisa Beck GER 56:05
5 Carolin Schiff GER 56:06
6 Hanna Klein GER 56:07
7 Agnes Naumann GER 56:35
8 Benita Wesselhoeft GER 57:40
9 Cordula Neudorffer GER 58:39
10 Lena Bischoff-stein GER 59:15
11 Mara Schwager GER 59:37
12 Lydia Bernhard GER
13 Julia Nikolopoulos GER
14 Britta Werners GER
15 Stefanie Annika wasmundt GER
16 Sabine Emunds GER
Finishers: Cat ?: 16