Log In
March Farm Cyclo Madness • Dec 17 2016
Race uploaded by Anonymous Uploader
Download
3.7
4.9
4.3
5.2
4.9
Snow, 28 degrees, wind 1 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
3.7
Beers
4.9
Moisture
4.3
Accel
5.2
Tech
4.9
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eric Wyzga
2 Alex Laifer
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andrew Nicholas
2 David Huck
3 Kathleen Lysakowski
4 Joe Ceglio
5 James Newton
DNF Kevin Stewart
DNF Derek Cote
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gabriel Remillard
2 Sean Walsh
3 John Corbo
4 Nicholas Nardelli
5 John Hirsch
6 Aaron Keene
7 Guthrie Andres
8 Ian Macdonald
9 Ben Douglas
10 Chris Jacques
11 Brandon Fravel
12 John Nafis
13 Justin Eichenlaub
14 Chris Papsin
15 Matthew Sartor
16 Simon Miller
17 Mike Marques
18 Will Lodge
19 Robert Spooner
20 Alex Laifer
21 Aaron Stubbs
22 Randy Dueck
23 Brett Chenail
DNF Tom Rogers
Finishers: Cat 4: 14   Cat 5: 6   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Benjamin Nafis
2 Johnny Meyerle
3 Nicolas Villamizar
4 Cole Ricardi
5 Graham Boisits
DNF Markus Dumoulin
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Douglas Ben
2 Wyatt Cote
3 Ryan Zwick
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ethan Delgrosso
2 Rex Davis
3 Alex St. andre
4 Sean Rourke
5 William Rueckert
6 Shepard Livingston
7 Brian Kalwat
8 Reece Davis
Finishers: Cat 5: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John Hirsch
2 Stan Lezon
3 Scott Livingston
4 Eric Wyzga
5 Dominique Desmonts
6 John Meyerle
7 Arthur Roti
8 Stephen Gibertoni
9 Morgan Rueckert
10 Brian Girard STAGE 1/AIRLINE CYCLES
Finishers: Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mark Fisher KUHL
2 Eric Schlauch
3 Carl Reglar
4 Matthew Domnarski
5 Geoffrey House
6 Richard Caramadre
7 Thomas Ricardi
8 Paul Weiss
9 Paul Nyberg
10 Jan Bolland tanner
DNF Paul Lastayo
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Goodwin
2 David Rustico
3 David Marti
DNF Joseph Brubaker
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eneas Freyre
2 Patrick Collins Minuteman Road Club
3 Evan Huff
4 Dan Larino
5 David Hildebrand
6 Jonah Meadvancort
7 Hunter Pronovost Cheshire Cycle Racing
8 Colin Reuter
9 Glenn Turner
10 Daniel Vaughn
11 William Irving
DNF Matthew Erchull KÜDÜ Collective CX
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kristin Anderson
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sarah Gibertoni
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ruth Spooner
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Aeryn Northway
2 Mia Dannucci
3 Sadie Rueckert
Finishers: Cat 4: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rebecca Lewandowski
2 Kelli Montgomery
3 Vickie Monahan
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 1