Log In
Florida State CX Championships Presented by W.A.R. • Dec 17 2016
6
1.6
5.2
5.3
5.8
Partly Cloudy, 76 degrees, wind 10 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
6
Beers
1.6
Moisture
5.2
Accel
5.3
Tech
5.8
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Liam Feighny
Finishers: Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ryan Woodall
2 Cory Ehrlund
3 Henry Brandes
4 David Stevens
5 Mitchell Napolitano
6 Chris Rupe
7 Jacob Hill
8 Cecil Anderson
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ryan Woodall
2 Jacob Robertson
3 Kirk Corsello
4 Dave Otis
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lauren Chandler
2 Blake Norman
3 Keith Legg
4 Taylor Norton
5 Steven Buhk
6 Rudy Szymanski
7 Terrence Phillips
8 Jeff Binford
9 Todd Leedy
10 Mike Meeks
11 Patrick O'shea
12 Paul Schwartz
DNF David Stevens
DNF Chris Rupe
Finishers: Cat 3: 14  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cory Ehrlund
2 Henry Brandes
3 David Dunkel
4 Jorge Reyes
5 Brad Barbazuk
6 Giovanni Mercado
7 James Phillips
8 Mitchell Napolitano
9 Kenneth Garbez
10 Jacob Hill
11 William Taylor
12 Michael Suver
13 Cecil Anderson
14 Bryan Shedden
15 Clinton Hamilton
16 Robert Fenderson
DNF Reed Legg
Finishers: Cat 4: 7   Cat 5: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Josiah House
2 Braxton Legg
3 Nicholas Raffinengo
Finishers: Cat 5: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Reed Legg
2 Daniel House
3 Jacob Thornton
4 Chase Forman
5 William Thomsen
6 Harrison Knight
DNF Clayton Zinnert
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Thomas Barbazuk
Finishers: Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kirk Corsello
2 Keith Legg
3 Owen Shott
4 Kelly Edwards
5 Jayden Eckroth
6 Jonathan Perez
7 Raymond Read
8 Nathan Rogut
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Darrell Prillaman
2 Clint Gibbs
3 Wayne Keller
4 Steven Buhk
5 Stewart Mackie
6 Mark Titus
7 Scott Atkins
8 Jeff Zipperer
9 Graham Partain
10 Robert Reineke
11 Todd Vanselous
12 Michael Toth
DNF Pablo Santa cruz
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Biran Davis
2 Martin Bates
3 Dan Sullivan
4 Steve Noble
5 Brian Jensen
6 Brian Hastings
7 Franz Biron keefer
8 Paul Schwartz
9 James Phillips
10 Bevin Carroll
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ryan Woodall
2 Lauren Chandler
3 Kelly Edwards
4 Wayne Keller
5 Jeff Binford
6 Mike Meeks
DNF Cecil Anderson
DNF Patrick O'shea
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 6   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mackenzie Koth
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Darla Woodall
2 Amy Horstmeyer
3 Antje Thamm
4 Mark Chandler
5 Gabriela Mendez
6 Gabrielle Suver
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kristin Apotsos
2 Nicole Muzechka
3 Jennifer Kraatz
4 Jennifer Turner
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ruth Davenport
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Diane Blake
Finishers: Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Darla Woodall
2 Amy Horstmeyer
3 Kristin Apotsos
4 Antje Thamm
5 Jennifer Kraatz
6 Mark Chandler
7 Diane Blake
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nicole Muzechka
2 Jennifer Turner
3 Mackenzie Koth
4 Gabriela Mendez
5 Gabrielle Suver
6 Ruth Davenport
Finishers: Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alyssa House
2 Mallory Bryan
Finishers: Cat 4: 2