Log In
Swamp Cross Day 2 • Dec 11 2016
0
0
0
0
0
Mostly Cloudy, 71 degrees, wind 6 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Wayne Keller JC's Bike Shop's Blue Hammers
2 Blake Norman
3 Justin Deleo 352 Racing p/b Bikes and More
5 Jeff Zipperer
5 Graham Partain
6 Terrence Phillips 352 Racing p/b Bikes and More
7 Patrick O'shea Tampa Bay Cyclocross Junior Develop
DNF Drew Smith
Finishers: Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Raymond Read
2 Thomas Barbazuk 352 Racing p/b Bikes and More
3 Austin Marsh
4 Brad Barbazuk 352 Racing p/b Bikes and More
5 Greg Apotsos
6 Shelby Powell
7 Ryan Hausner 352 Racing p/b Bikes and More
8 Clinton Hamilton
Finishers: Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Blake Norman
Finishers: Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Justin Pfaff Stradalli/Wizard Racing Development
2 Bryan Schoeffler Savannah VW/Atlas-Copco
3 Justin Bristol Daffin Area Race Team
4 James Phillips
5 Pete Miner LegSmith Racing
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kelly Edwards Outspokin' Augusta
2 Wayne Keller JC's Bike Shop's Blue Hammers
3 Robert Reineke LegSmith Racing
4 Todd Leedy 352 Racing p/b Bikes and More
5 Patrick O'shea Tampa Bay Cyclocross Junior Develop
6 Drew Smith
7 Pete Miner LegSmith Racing
8 Pendulumn Weaver LegSmith Racing
Finishers: Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gaby Mendez
2 Jennifer Turner Tampa Bay Cyclocross Junior Develop
3 Mary Oneal
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mackenzie Koth
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Antje Thamm DelaFina
2 Amy Horstmeyer Twin Six
3 Kristin Apotsos LegSmith Racing
4 Diane Blake Colavita Racing, Inc.
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 1