Log In
NCNCA District Championship • Dec 11 2016
Race uploaded by Anonymous Uploader
Download
4.8
6.6
4.2
5.7
4.5
Overcast, 49 degrees, wind 1 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
4.8
Beers
6.6
Moisture
4.2
Accel
5.7
Tech
4.5
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Robert Meighan Outside Van/ Cycleution 0:43:56.9
2 Mike Warren Velo Fratello p/b Bay Equity home l 0:46:42.6
3 George Smith ACTIVE MEDICAL GROUP 0:48:03.4
4 Mike Urbina Buy-Cell/IBIS 0:48:45.6
5 Mark Bradley NA 0:49:12.9
6 Marty Cunningham Folsom Bike/Trek/Raley's 0:50:12.9
7 Bill Harkola Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles 0:50:33.9
8 ?matthew Trethric 0:53:37.9
9 John Seivert Ol Republic / SERT 0:54:00.4
10 Scott Weaver SEMBA 0:54:48.6
11 Gregory Foy Voler/Clif/HRS/Rock Lobster 0:55:44.6
12 Bill Sans Plus 3 0:56:47.0
13 Dean Klotz LeadOut Racing 0:57:25.9
14 Mark Koenig Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles 0:57:44.6
15 Thomas Wood Ol' Republic/ SERT 0:48:29.4
16 Rocco Hollaway BREcyling 0:50:20.7
17 Christopher Cioni 0:50:47.4
18 Spence Gerber Land Out 0:53:03.4
19 Dan Sovereign Team City Racing 0:12:20.0
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 George Smith ACTIVE MEDICAL GROUP 0:22:41.6
2 Mark Bryson SGW 0:23:35.9
3 Norman Kreiss Morgan Stanley 0:24:19.8
4 Paul Falvey Ol'Republic/SERT 0:24:31.6
5 David Corthell Audi Reno-Tahoe Cycling 0:28:15.8
6 Anthony Smith Pasadena Cyclery 0:32:42.9
DNF Dan Magaw SFCC 0:13:40.8
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John Elgart The Bicycle Business 0:26:37.6
2 Robert Fetherston 0:27:23.6
3 Tim Smith Victory Velo Racing 0:28:24.9
4 Kurt Barton Victory Velo Racing 0:28:36.8
5 Hank Mini Team Roseville Cyclery 0:30:52.9
6 Mike Macdonald Jaeger Wheelmen 0:41:08.5
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Justin Robinson Cal Giant 1:03:36.7
2 Sage Aldebaran CxNation 1:06:36.7
3 Justin Morgan Top Club CX 0:57:19.8
4 Mark Howard SunPower Racing 0:57:42.7
5 Ryan Grenier Velo fratello 0:58:26.4
6 William Kemper Quadzilla 0:59:49.0
7 Randy Shelton ORNOT 1:00:56.6
8 David Mai Thirsty Bear p/b Akamai 1:04:13.5
9 Antonio Miranda SGW 1:05:26.5
10 Danny Mcnaughton Acme Bikes/Unseen Machine 1:07:52.0
11 Matthew Triska Dolore Grotta 1:00:57.9
12 Dean Poshard Rock Lobster 1:03:31.5
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Murray Swanson Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bikes 1:06:05.9
2 John Funke Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffe 0:56:34.4
3 Matt Shelton dfL 0:58:18.7
4 Christopher Peck CCAP 0:59:31.0
5 Steve Ouzounian Dolores Grotta 1:00:20.0
6 Mark Howland Family Cycling Center/Ibis 1:00:32.7
7 Chad Rosser SJBC 1:01:26.7
8 Chris Gaffney Sunpower Racing 1:01:40.7
9 Basil Moutsopoulos HUP United 1:02:09.0
10 Mark Acker NEST 1:02:15.0
11 Anastasio Flores jr Spokesman Cyclocross 1:02:51.0
12 Mark Mastoras Dolore Grotta/Big Swingin Cycles 1:04:01.7
13 Brock Dickie Ibis/Buy-cell.com 1:04:22.8
14 Philip Roberts Cycles FANATIC 1:04:53.3
15 Matthew Kramer Nest 1:05:59.9
16 Jay Parkhill Team Roaring Mouse 1:06:02.2
17 Stacey Sell Family Cycling Center 1:06:31.0
18 Nicolas Schweizer Sacramento golden wheelmen 1:07:04.0
19 David Tricamo dfL 1:08:21.0
20 Aaron Ofsiany Team Roaring Mouse 1:08:35.9
21 Miles Keep Menlo Velo Cyclocross 1:10:28.0
22 Eric Bustos Nest 1:10:51.7
23 Mitch Rohrer Team City Sacramento 0:56:39.8
DNF Brian Finnerty CX Nation 0:55:12.0
DNF Sean Melchionda Divine Electic 0:44:28.8
Finishers: Cat 1: 9   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 9   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tobin Ortenblad Santa Cruz Factory Racing 0:57:56.9
2 Max Judelson Voler/Clif/HRS/Rock Lobster 1:00:46.0
3 Benjamin Gomez - villafane CycleSport-Specialized 1:01:56.0
4 Scott Chapin Voler/HRS/Rocklobster 1:02:43.0
5 Justin Thomas TCI Wealth Advisors 1:05:00.2
6 Sean Estes Cycle Sport Specialized p/b Muscle 1:06:04.6
7 Ryan Rinn vive la tarte cx 1:08:49.0
8 James Williams Adventure's Edge 1:09:26.7
9 Mark Severy Adventure's Edge 1:14:39.0
10 Robert Terra Williams Cycling/ IRC Tire 1:15:30.0
11 Timber Weiss 0:59:28.4
12 Patrick Miller ZAAVY Factory Racing 0:59:38.4
13 Aj Snovel Jakroo 1:01:57.4
14 Matthew Paez HiFi Components 1:02:48.0
15 Michael Machado 1:02:55.6
16 Cameron Falconer Top Club CX 1:06:23.7
DNF Dan Hoeppner Giant Co-Factory 0:35:25.9
DNF Zach Heath Hifi Cycling 0:35:28.9
DNF Derek Yarra MASH SF 0:48:10.9
DNF Eric Williams Mt. Hermon Adventure Racing 0:23:57.4
DNF Gavin Murray red peloton 0:10:55.6
DNF Leo Yip Echelon-Storck Development 0:13:58.9
Finishers: Cat 1: 6   Cat 2: 9   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brian Wallace Velo Reno p/b Western Lithium 0:48:43.9
2 Kyle Ashton Red Peloton 0:49:57.4
3 Rozel Tupaz CBRE Racing Team 0:51:22.9
4 Jeff Bilodeau CBRE 0:52:16.7
5 Jason Crawford Valley Spokesmen 0:52:26.9
6 Bryan Gast 0:58:09.9
7 Ernie Sayo BRECycling 1:00:01.9
8 Maxence Nachury Roaring Mouse 0:46:14.6
9 Adam Fresia Fleet Feet Sports 0:57:06.8
Finishers: Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gregory Spanier Team STAND / City Cycle 0:50:03.6
2 Jonnie Diederich High Sierra Cycling/Onform Bike Fit 0:51:39.4
3 Matthew Newman Gear rush 0:51:49.9
4 John Koslosky Castro Valley Cyclery 0:52:30.0
5 Jim Atkinson 0:52:31.9
6 Casey Keen Keen Concepts 0:52:46.8
7 Tom Taylor Team Roaring Mouse 0:52:58.4
8 Gus Platis Rio Strada Racing 0:53:55.4
9 John Vahlberg Rock Lobster 0:54:18.4
10 Shawn Becker Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles 0:55:51.4
11 Kc Mares Clean Power Cycling Team 0:55:57.9
12 Tom Switzer Peninsula Velo Racing/Summit Bikes 0:56:27.4
13 Bentley Milikien Paco's Truckee Bike & Ski 0:57:00.4
14 Shannon Lee Team Roaring Mouse 0:58:49.7
15 John Hughes Castro Valley Cyclery 0:44:29.9
16 Jeff Louie Team Roaring Mouse 0:44:35.9
17 Ron Hansen 0:45:24.8
18 Thomas Farley Cycles Fanatic 0:45:48.9
19 Mark Klimaszewski power cycle training 0:48:27.9
20 Darren Mar-elia Mellow Motors Cycling 0:49:12.6
21 Marc Stewart 0:50:32.4
22 Michael Schaller 0:50:47.7
23 Dennis Crespo 1:02:32.2
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 9   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kobi Gyetvan Retrotec/Inglis 0:46:11.6
2 Chase Mason Team Mikesbikes CX 0:46:59.4
3 Daniel Cortopassi Team City Racing 0:49:27.9
4 Nicholas Reed Chico Corsa Cycling Club 0:50:15.9
5 Jeff Scott NorCal Hub Racing 0:50:44.9
6 Melvictor Tiongson 18MILLIONSPEED 0:51:01.4
7 Ben Braxley 0:56:36.4
8 Alvin Chan King kog oakland 0:57:11.9
9 Matt Mckinzie Strava 0:58:45.9
11 Fergus Tanaka AmainCycling.com 0:45:43.9
12 Will Kanz Davis Bike Club Race Team 0:50:45.4
13 Corey Duren Chico Corsa Cycling Club 0:53:38.0
DNF David Mongan Vive La Tarte p/b Huckleberry 0:40:07.9
DNF Matt Moseley 0:29:32.4
Finishers: Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dennis Brodowski Velo Fratello p/b Bay Equity Home L 0:29:40.9
2 Roy Hui Team City Racing 0:33:45.9
3 John Simmons Team City Racing 0:34:12.6
4 Evan Billman Chico Masters 0:37:46.5
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Shawn Becker Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles 0:24:28.4
2 Tom Switzer Peninsula Velo Racing/Summit Bikes 0:25:29.9
3 Jay Dillon Victory Velo Racing 0:26:56.9
4 ?jim Cordano Team City Racing 0:27:16.4
5 Ed Ruble 0:28:58.6
6 Rik Eckert Reno Wheelmen 0:29:42.9
7 Vincent Gee Sierra Nevada/Reliable/Kinetic 0:30:48.6
8 Roger Mackensen 0:30:50.9
9 Vaughan Landrum Genentech Bike Club 0:31:40.6
10 David Porter 0:21:28.8
Finishers: Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kenneth Salvail Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles 0:26:32.9
2 Willy Dommen Zeitgeist 0:28:48.0
3 Tom Strause Kinetic Cycles 0:29:21.9
4 Kj Forbes 0:29:57.0
5 Rob Wassmer Kinetic Cycles 0:30:51.9
6 Charles Merrill 3ringcircus 0:31:31.6
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nate Pearson TrainerRoad 0:23:57.6
2 Dylan Gong HRS/VOLER/ROCK LOBSTER 0:25:40.8
3 Corby Cobb Reno Wheelmen 0:28:46.4
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Aj Armon 0:41:48.8
2 Noah Shelton dfL 0:51:33.4
3 Ronan Lambie Voler/Clif/HRS/Rock Lobster 0:34:26.0
Finishers: Cat 5: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nate Thalhamer Rad Racing NW 0:21:36.5
2 Paul Haley RAD Racing NorCal 0:24:05.8
3 Ian Lopez de san roman CX Nation 0:24:21.6
4 ?travis Boucher Team Roseville Cyclery 0:25:56.8
5 Adin Jose Velo Reno 0:26:07.0
6 Nathan Vahlberg Rock Lobster 0:26:29.0
7 Mckay Kinsey Academy 0:27:54.6
8 Giovanni Galeoto Reno wheelmen 0:28:26.0
9 Marcis Shelton dfL 0:31:59.6
10 Justin Peck CCAP 0:34:20.7
11 ?alex Chadwick Team City Sacramento 0:34:32.0
Finishers: Cat 5: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dylan Atkinson Buy Cell Ibis 0:34:53.4
2 Dylan Gong HRS/VOLER/ROCK LOBSTER 0:35:33.0
3 Travis Tucker Cx natiom 0:36:33.6
4 Jordy Malmberg Family Cycling Center 0:37:03.4
5 Brian Kalcic Voler/Clif/HRS/Rock Lobster 0:41:01.6
6 Emmet Tuttle Voler/Clif/HRS/Rock Lobster 0:44:42.9
7 Jakob Young Bunny Death Scream Racing 0:44:42.2
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joshua Vahlberg Rock Lobster 0:33:56.4
2 Noah Hayes Rock Lobster 0:36:00.0
3 Reed Williams Peninsula Velo/Summit Bicycles 0:36:15.0
4 David Kalcic Voler/Clif/HRS/Rock Lobster 0:36:53.4
5 Dylan Powell 0:37:12.8
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mcewan Tomkins Voler/Clif/HRS/Rock Lobster 0:20:23.8
2 Bo Goldstein Rock Lobster 0:20:43.4
3 Charles Thomas Reno Tahoe Junior Cycling 0:20:57.0
4 Nathan Sayo Form Data 0:24:26.6
5 Stuart Mcdonald Rio Strada Racing 0:28:12.5
6 Benjamin Castillo Rio Strada Racing 0:37:24.0
Finishers: Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kell Mckenzie King Kog 1:06:56.5
2 Kailin Waterman Voler/Clif/HRS/RockLobster 0:58:06.7
3 Ron Shevock Folsom Bike 0:59:33.4
4 Peter Knudsen SQUID 1:00:45.6
5 Zack Cunningham SQUID 1:01:12.0
6 Justin Hintz River City Velo 1:01:46.7
7 Clint Claassen Santa Cruz / Fox 1:02:43.0
8 Cesar Chavez buycell / ibis 1:02:52.9
9 Nicholas Terzakis Squid Bicycles Co-Factory Racing 1:03:04.7
10 William Youngman Kinetics Cycle 1:03:09.7
11 Samuel Guzman Victory Velo Racing 1:06:09.0
12 Mike Urbina Buy-Cell/IBIS 1:06:27.7
13 Adam Koch Kinetic Cycles 1:09:51.0
14 Chris Namba Squid 1:10:05.0
15 Matthew Mcnamara Penn Velo/ Summit Bikes 0:57:40.4
DNF Justin Paulson Victory Velo Racing 0:39:07.7
DNF Jean Padilla TCB
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ryan Oakes AMain Cycling Team 0:51:59.3
2 Kyle Taylor ORNOT 0:53:34.9
3 Will Waggoner Kinetic Cycles 0:55:39.2
4 Andrew Vontz RAW STEEL THUGS 0:56:41.4
5 Blake Kasemeier 0:44:05.9
6 Dan Lee Velo Fratello p/b Bay Equity Home L 0:44:21.9
7 Jamaica Lambie Team EcxiteBike 0:45:39.4
8 Mark Castillo Rio Strada Racing 0:56:56.9
Finishers: Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tanya Grossman Cx Nation 0:44:59.8
2 Kelly Miller Dirt Birds 0:49:13.0
3 Brooke Summers Box Dog CX 0:50:34.8
4 Stephanie Mayberg JL Velo p/b the Freewheel 0:42:21.8
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Janell Marton Roseville Cyclery 0:44:36.8
2 Marila Alvares Folsom Bike 0:45:26.8
3 Paige Galeoto Reno Wheelmen 0:45:40.0
4 Amy Goldstein Spokesman 0:46:42.0
5 Jessica Rockson US Military Endurance Sports 0:47:54.5
6 Monica Erdosh Victoy Velo 0:49:23.5
7 Kendra Foley-perez Kinetic Cycles 0:49:34.0
8 Stacey Gillis Bunny Death Scream Racing 0:51:43.0
9 Carolyn Ortenburger Adventure's Edge 0:52:12.6
10 Renee Shelton dfL 0:53:06.8
11 Yuko Gee JLVelo Cycling Team p/b The Freewhe 0:37:17.5
12 Trudy Roberts Dbc 0:38:55.0
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lauren Liden Delta Velo/Michael David Winery Cyc 0:50:42.8
2 Janel Lodge 0:53:17.5
3 Teri Reilly 0:38:01.8
4 Michelle Nightengale CA Technologies 0:39:54.8
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Linda Elgart TBB CX 0:30:36.0
2 Teri Reilly 0:31:42.9
3 Margie Lapoint Bike Like A Girl 0:33:13.0
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Campbell Steers Rocklobster 0:37:58.0
2 Carolina Gomez-villafane MuscleMilk/Specialized 0:38:44.0
3 Karen Brems SunPower Racing 0:39:30.0
4 Caitlin Bernstein Vive la Tarte 0:40:03.0
5 Sian Turner Bike Like a Girl 0:40:20.8
6 Amanda Schaper Santa Cruz/Giro 0:40:56.0
7 Audrey Biehle Dirt Birds 0:44:13.8
8 Megan Ruble Cycle Sport Specialized 0:45:18.0
9 Chelsea Weidinger Mash SF 0:46:08.0
10 Erin Stone vive la tarte cx 0:46:34.0
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Stephanie Morris Bell Real Estate 0:39:36.9
2 Rachel Geiter Allegro Dirt Racing 0:40:10.9
3 Erin Grimm Vive La Tarte 0:36:46.5
4 Elizabeth Allbut Team Beer 0:42:05.9
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michele Moreno 5Nines/Motorless Motion 0:32:32.9
2 Yuko Gee JLVelo Cycling Team p/b The Freewhe 0:33:12.9
3 Michelle Nightengale CA Technologies 0:34:22.0
4 Angie Platis Rio Strada Racing 0:40:08.9
Finishers: Cat 4: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lindsay Howard SunPower Racing 0:35:14.0
2 Jessica Hester 0:36:20.9
3 Stephanie Mayberg JL Velo p/b the Freewheel 0:38:51.7
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Vida Lopez de san roman CX Nation 0:28:02.3
2 Shantelle Tupaz Rock Lobster/Voler/HRS 0:21:35.6
3 Anna Peck CCAP 0:24:45.6
4 Jade Robinson 0:29:39.9
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Hope Crockell Ventana Mountainbikes USA 0:38:25.6
2 Amber Keen Keen Concepts 0:48:55.4
Finishers: Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Annika Hui Team City Racing 0:30:52.0
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cayla Crockell Limitless Cycling/Ventana USA 0:34:07.9
2 Madelyn Swanson Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bikes 0:44:24.3
Finishers: Cat 4: 2