Log In
Sacramento Cyclocross Race #8 • Dec 10 2016
Race uploaded by Anonymous Uploader csv | json
5.1
6.7
3.4
5.3
4.6
Rain, 58 degrees, wind 12 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
I did more CX races (3) than Crits (2) this year. What happened to this "sprinter"?? #Cyclocross #SacramentoCyclocross #SacCX

Instagram used to let us search for a hashtag, but now they don't. Bummer! Here's the 'grams you want: #saccx

Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
5.1
Beers
6.7
Moisture
3.4
Accel
5.3
Tech
4.6
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Tobin Ortenblad Santa Cruz Factory Racing 0:52:48.2 5
2 Brian Finnerty CX Nation 0:57:29.9 5
3 Justin Robinson Cal Giant 0:58:35.2 5
4 Sage Aldebaran CxNation 0:58:52.0 5
5 Ryan Rinn vive la tarte cx 0:59:32.6 5
6 Robert Terra Williams Cycling/ IRC Tire 0:59:57.9 5
7 Gavin Murray red peloton 1:00:33.9 5
8 Aj Snovel Jakroo 1:00:45.9 5
9 James Williams Adventure's Edge 1:01:01.7 5
10 Scott Hooper Top Club CX 1:01:21.6 5
11 Justin Morgan Top Club CX 1:01:49.6 5
12 Kailin Waterman Voler/Clif/HRS/RockLobster 1:01:56.9 5
13 Eric Williams Mt. Hermon Adventure Racing 1:02:05.4 5
14 Dan Hoeppner Giant Co-Factory 1:02:08.6 5
15 Mark Severy Adventure's Edge 1:02:12.9 5
16 Gareth Feldstein Top Club Cyclocross 1:03:46.0 5
17 Michael Machado 1:05:01.4 5
18 Eric Nelson Sierra Nevada/Reliable Racing 0:55:56.6 4
Finishers: Cat 1: 8   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Sian Crespo Bike Like a Girl 0:38:23.0 3
2 Amanda Schaper Santa Cruz/Giro 0:38:35.8 3
3 Janie Dalton Lulus Cyclery 0:38:45.7 3
4 Julie Young Bike Like A Girl 0:38:54.0 3
5 Campbell Steers Rocklobster 0:39:11.3 3
6 Emily Sportsman Team Roaring Mouse 0:39:55.9 3
7 Sarah Maile 0:40:13.7 3
8 Christina Peck Moth Attack CX 0:40:38.0 3
9 Victoria Wentworth King Kog 0:41:06.7 3
10 Chelsea Weidinger Mash SF 0:41:14.0 3
11 Naomi Hester King Kog 0:41:57.7 3
12 Mina Ricci McGovern 0:42:06.2 3
13 Audrey Biehle Dirt Birds 0:42:14.0 3
14 Anna Poehlmann Dirt Birds 0:42:44.0 3
15 Christine Sodaro Marin Bikes 0:46:16.3 3
16 Erin Stone vive la tarte cx 0:46:30.2 3
17 Alexis Dezubiria Voler/Clif/HRS/Rock Lobster 0:49:02.3 3
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Nate Thalhamer Rad Racing NW 0:22:32.0 2
2 Paul Haley RAD Racing NorCal 0:24:05.2 2
3 Ian Lopez de san roman CX Nation 0:26:02.9 2
4 John t Boucher Team Roseville Cyclery 0:26:50.9 2
5 Nathan Vahlberg Rock Lobster 0:27:12.4 2
6 Giovanni Galeoto Reno wheelmen 0:28:45.2 2
7 Mckay Kinsey Academy 0:29:12.0 2
8 Wyatt Hamilton 0:29:15.4 2
9 ?alex Chadwick Team City Sacramento 0:32:58.4 2
10 Jacob Van waardenberg 0:36:55.0 2
11 Nathan Sayo Form Data 0:20:09.4 1
12 Conner Ramesbottom Mom and Dad 0:24:33.4 1
13 Ronan Lambie Voler/Clif/HRS/Rock Lobster 0:36:32.2 1
Finishers: Cat 5: 9   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Travis Tucker Cx natiom 0:22:45.2 2
2 Jeremy Schloss 0:26:15.2 2
3 ?henry Chadwick Team City Sacramento 0:37:35.7 2
4 Jakob Young Bunny Death Scream Racing 0:38:24.0 2
Finishers: Cat 5: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Vida Lopez de san roman CX Nation 0:27:04.9 2
2 Amber Keen Keen Concepts 0:22:54.9 1
Finishers: Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Ken Dick Voler/Clif/HRS/Rock Lobster 1:05:06.6 5
2 Benjamin Dodge Voler/Clif/HRS/Rock Lobster 0:53:33.0 4
3 Antonio Miranda SGW 0:56:06.0 4
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Brian Staby CX Nation 1:03:17.9 5
2 Chuck Ross ol' Republic/SERT 0:51:19.9 4
3 Mark Howland Family Cycling Center/Ibis 0:51:55.9 4
4 Dan Sovereign Team City Racing 0:53:32.0 4
5 Jay Parkhill Team Roaring Mouse 0:53:46.9 4
6 Stacey Sell Family Cycling Center 0:53:53.4 4
7 William Youngman Kinetics Cycle 0:54:01.4 4
8 Basil Moutsopoulos HUP United 0:54:58.1 4
9 David Tricamo dfL 0:55:20.4 4
10 Aaron Ofsiany Team Roaring Mouse 1:00:07.9 4
DNF Mitch Rohrer Team City Sacramento 0:43:33.4 3
DNF Jim Pavlichek Davis Bike Club Race Team 0:26:57.4 2
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 6   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Ben Knipe Berkeley Bicycle Club (BBC) 0:44:45.3 4
2 Ryan Terry Kinetic Cycles 0:44:50.0 4
3 Jason Martel dye Amain Cycling 0:46:10.9 4
4 Andy Zinsser Huckleberry Racing 0:46:40.5 4
5 John Franz Sacramento Golden Wheelemn 0:48:21.9 4
6 Sam Schneider SunPower Racing 0:48:31.4 4
7 Alberto Hermoso-diaz 0:48:42.7 4
8 Toby Smith Davis Bike Club Race Team 0:48:52.6 4
9 Paul Levy Team City 0:51:02.5 4
10 Ben Braxley 0:52:09.2 4
11 Scott Heather 0:52:34.4 4
12 Steven Chavez Trunetics 0:53:54.5 4
13 Cameron Carrozza Spruzza 0:53:55.4 4
14 Peter Francis Franchise Racing 0:57:08.5 4
15 Jace Benson Team City Racing 0:58:42.0 4
16 Osvaldo Tomatis Body Concept 0:58:51.2 3
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Ryan Gallagher TCB Courier/Low Bicycles 0:49:18.7 4
2 Melvictor Tiongson 18MILLIONSPEED 0:49:29.3 4
3 Joshua Vahlberg Rock Lobster 0:49:36.3 4
4 Alexi Taylor BCR 0:51:29.6 4
5 Chase Mason Team Mikesbikes CX 0:51:49.8 4
6 Daniel Cortopassi Team City Racing 0:53:26.8 4
7 Kobi Gyetvan Retrotec/Inglis 0:54:01.0 4
8 Andy Zinsser Huckleberry Racing 0:54:31.8 4
9 Jason Martel dye Amain Cycling 0:54:35.1 4
10 Jordy Malmberg Family Cycling Center 0:55:48.6 4
11 Fergus Liam ORNOT 0:56:28.9 4
12 Erik Schiller TCB Courier 0:56:45.8 4
13 Ian Dapot Box D L Bikes 0:57:11.0 4
14 Cole Kersey Mikes Bikes 0:57:23.8 4
15 Scott Orton 0:58:49.9 4
16 Jared Donahue BHS Mountain Bike 0:59:04.3 4
17 Geoffrey Colburn Box Dog Bikes 0:59:36.6 4
18 Chris Gonzalez Chico Corsa Cycling Club 1:02:46.0 4
19 Stefan Fuller RS Bikelab 1:05:01.0 4
20 Steven Lemos Chico Corsa 1:09:16.9 4
21 Gabriel Ramirez TCB//low 0:52:03.8 3
DNF David Evans Velo Reno 0:17:25.3 1
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 8   Cat 5: 8   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Dan Winterberg Vive La Tarte CX - Huckleberry Bicy 0:48:26.0 4
2 Ben Moomey CBRE 0:49:14.0 4
3 Mike Voss City of Sacramento 0:49:25.4 4
4 David Christy CA Technologies Racing 0:49:46.0 4
5 Justin Bartolini GROW BIOINTENSIVE 0:50:46.7 4
6 Brandon Hayden Team Velo Wrench 0:50:47.0 4
7 Tim Johnson victory velo 0:51:02.0
8 Mike Gleckler Kinetic Cycles 0:52:32.4 4
9 Blair Hickman River City Velo CX 0:54:38.5 4
10 Brian Sanders Team City Racing 0:55:57.5 4
11 Vincent Purcell 0:58:09.0 4
12 James Clark Revs 0:58:14.5 4
13 Greg Myers Victory Velo Racing 0:58:22.7 4
14 Vee Bhopla Kinetic Cycles 0:44:40.5 3
15 Jay Ruzicka 0:50:49.5 3
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Rozel Tupaz CBRE Racing Team 0:53:51.9 4
2 Kyle Ashton Red Peloton 0:54:07.8 4
3 Jeff Bilodeau CBRE 0:57:22.6 4
4 Chad Richards Sierra Nevada/Reliable Racing 0:59:35.6 4
5 Ernie Sayo BRECycling 1:03:41.9 4
6 Drew Noel Trafiq vs. Traffic 0:50:40.9 3
7 Ryan Johnson Trafiq vs Traffic 0:56:29.0 3
Finishers: Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Gus Platis Rio Strada Racing 0:49:42.7 4
2 Ben Milikien Paco's Truckee Bike & Ski 0:52:17.5 4
3 Alan Bodtker Victory Velo 0:52:44.2 4
4 Reese Gary Team Revolutions 0:53:12.0 4
5 Joseph Smith Bell Real Estate Cycling Team 0:53:19.0 4
6 Jeff Brooks Victory Velo Racing 0:53:30.7 4
7 ?ben French Revs Road Race 0:53:40.4 4
8 Eric Zeigler Victory Velo Racing 0:54:58.5 4
9 Michael Steyer Kinetic Cycles 0:57:11.0 4
10 Michael Gyetvan Retrotec/Inglis 0:57:29.0 4
11 Vaughan Landrum Genentech Bike Club 0:58:24.0 4
12 Bruce Mcgagin REVS 0:50:49.2 3
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Gregory Spanier Team STAND / City Cycle 0:53:41.0 4
2 Darron Sturgeon Reno Wheelmen 0:55:56.6 4
3 Ken Cashion CVC-X 0:55:58.4 4
4 Mike Gottardi LeadOut Racing 0:56:33.8 4
5 Philip Vrieling Funsport Bikes Cycling Team 0:56:59.8 4
6 John Vahlberg Rock Lobster 0:58:50.6 4
7 David Almquist Team City Racing 0:59:55.0 4
8 Casey Keen Keen Concepts 1:02:07.6 4
9 Robert Kimzey THE BIKE BIZ 1:03:25.0 4
10 John Hughes Castro Valley Cyclery 1:06:11.9 4
11 Michael Schaller 0:51:44.1 3
12 Marc Stewart 0:53:30.9 3
13 Colby Scott Reno Cycle 0:54:14.9 3
Finishers: Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Paul Falvey Ol'Republic/SERT 0:47:09.0 4
2 Mark Bryson SGW 0:47:25.7 4
3 Dan Magaw SFCC 0:49:19.7 4
4 Jan Elsbach Davis Bike Club Race Team 0:49:27.0 4
5 John Seivert Ol Republic / SERT 0:51:59.0 4
6 Dan Parkinson Fairfield Peloton 0:56:54.5 4
7 Christopher Cioni 0:57:36.0 4
8 Clay Johnson Chico Masters Cycling 0:58:27.6 4
9 Andrew Lyndon King Kog 0:43:29.4 3
10 Tom Strause Kinetic Cycles 0:44:02.0 3
11 Gary Johnsrud 0:44:38.9 3
12 Jeff Mittner Kinetic 0:47:44.7 3
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Alberto Hermoso-diaz 0:22:37.6 2
2 Christopher Stoner 0:22:45.3 2
3 Andrew Hill 0:23:44.3 2
4 Nate Pearson TrainerRoad 0:23:53.3 2
5 Trent Wilson Kinetic 0:24:06.3 2
6 Ben Knipe Berkeley Bicycle Club (BBC) 0:24:11.8 2
7 Corby Cobb Reno Wheelmen 0:25:14.6 2
8 Tony O'dell Team City CX 0:25:15.0 2
9 Leif Mortenson 0:25:58.6 2
10 Ian Boilard 0:26:12.5 2
11 Brandon Van cleve Team City Racing 0:27:15.3 2
12 Jeff Halsey 0:29:22.8 2
13 Evan Hudelson FunSport Bikes Cycling Team 0:30:27.8 2
14 Jeffrey Yingling 0:30:43.3 2
15 Rich Marotti 0:31:05.3 2
16 Peter Antognini 0:31:46.0 2
17 Richard Luong 0:32:04.5 2
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 David Porter Fairfield Peloton 0:24:21.8 2
2 ?glenn Sabot 0:25:55.3 2
3 Terry Nilsen PenVelo Racing 0:25:55.6 2
4 Matthew Bush 0:26:08.8 2
5 Brian Sanders Team City Racing 0:27:15.5 2
6 Brian Carlson 0:27:36.6 2
7 Jay Van rein Team City Racing 0:28:45.7 2
8 Roy Hui Team City Racing 0:29:14.8 2
9 James Wright 0:30:14.3 2
10 John Simmons Team City Racing 0:32:05.0 2
11 Rudy Alfonso Kinetic Cycles 0:27:26.3 1
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Ian Milne Victory Velo Racing 0:25:12.5 2
2 Cameron Abbott Victory Velo Racing 0:25:41.8 2
3 Glenn Munlawin form+data/ Mercedes Benz of Modesto 0:25:56.3 2
4 Todd Isaman 0:26:16.5 2
5 Roger Mackensen 0:26:18.3 2
6 Mark Myhr 0:26:21.3 2
7 Lance Hooper 0:26:28.6 2
8 Scott Hadley Team City Racing 0:26:38.3 2
9 Ed Ruble 0:26:46.6 2
10 Mike Sparks 0:26:51.8 2
11 Steve Beauchamp Monster Design Co 0:27:21.3 2
12 Ernie Sanchez S2C/BOSCH pb Pearl Izumi 0:27:35.3 2
13 Marc Stewart 0:28:02.3 2
14 David Herman Bike Dog/Leadout 0:28:54.3 2
15 Vincent Gee Sierra Nevada/Reliable/Kinetic 0:29:05.6 2
16 Steve Elliott 0:29:06.3 2
17 Terry Ervin 0:30:53.8 2
18 Colby Scott Reno Cycle 0:31:25.8 2
19 Adrian Guevara HCC 0:31:47.8 2
20 James Callaghan Team Roseville Cyclery 0:31:58.6 2
21 Rick Guevel Kinetic Cycles 0:35:15.8 2
22 Evan Billman Chico Masters 0:22:26.5 1
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 8   Cat ?: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Charles Merrill 3ringcircus 0:25:35.5 2
2 Michael Crumm Chico Cycling Team 0:25:56.3 2
3 Clay Johnson Chico Masters Cycling 0:26:04.3 2
4 John Brink Kinetic Cycles 0:26:13.5 2
5 Lee Mosbrucker 0:27:46.6 2
6 Eric Hess E-Scapes 0:28:03.0 2
7 Rob Wassmer Kinetic Cycles 0:28:52.3 2
8 Daniel Parks Folsom Bike 0:29:37.8 2
9 Brian Schyberg Mrs. Nickerbater 0:31:11.8 2
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 John Elgart The Bicycle Business 0:24:26.0 2
2 Tim Smith Victory Velo Racing 0:25:34.6 2
3 Anthony Smith Pasadena Cyclery 0:25:43.8 2
4 Linda Elgart TBB CX 0:27:31.5 2
5 Manny Glisson 0:30:26.3 2
6 Mike Macdonald Jaeger Wheelmen 0:35:23.3 2
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Mike Warren Velo Fratello p/b Bay Equity home l 0:51:40.8 4
2 Marty Cunningham Folsom Bike/Trek/Raley's 0:53:10.6 4
3 Scott Weaver SEMBA 0:55:01.4 4
4 George Smith ACTIVE MEDICAL GROUP 0:55:03.9 4
5 Craig Lindberg Ol Republic/SERT 0:56:18.7 4
6 ?matthew Trethric 0:56:47.0 4
7 Dane Grant Team Roaring Mouse 0:58:02.6 4
8 Rob Stark Kinetic Cycles 0:58:55.9 4
9 Bill Sans Plus 3 1:00:04.9 4
10 John Slavonic Ol'Republic/SERT 1:04:30.8 4
11 Thomas Wood Ol' Republic/ SERT 0:48:33.6 3
12 Raul De anda Squid bikes 0:50:47.0 3
Finishers: Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Kell Mckenzie King Kog 1:02:13.2 5
2 Zack Cunningham SQUID 1:05:16.2 5
3 Nicholas Terzakis Squid Bicycles Co-Factory Racing 1:08:06.9 5
4 Chris Namba Squid 0:53:11.2 4
5 Justin Hintz River City Velo 0:53:30.7 4
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 John Collins Kinetics Cycles 0:48:18.2 4
2 John Buckerfield 0:48:21.0 4
3 Will Waggoner Kinetic Cycles 0:48:40.7 4
4 Andrew Moore Blvd Skate Shop/Deep Steep Coffee/R 0:50:36.5 4
5 Keith Kaneko W.I.F.E. 0:51:38.7 4
6 Chrys Dudek 0:52:48.0 4
7 Kurt Rummel Folsom Bike 0:54:45.3 4
8 Gordon Ong Team City 0:56:16.0 4
9 Jamaica Lambie Team EcxiteBike 0:57:38.0 4
10 Brendan Barrett Davis Bike Club Race Team 0:43:35.9 3
11 Hank Mini Team Roseville Cyclery 0:45:02.0 3
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Marila Alvares Folsom Bike 0:41:16.5 3
2 Cheryl Claes Bell Real Estate Cycling 0:43:44.0 3
3 Lauren Liden Delta Velo/Michael David Winery Cyc 0:44:26.8 3
4 Jessica Rockson US Military Endurance Sports 0:44:27.3 3
5 Stacey Gillis Bunny Death Scream Racing 0:45:58.5 3
6 Paige Galeoto Reno Wheelmen 0:46:12.5 3
7 Kelly Miller Dirt Birds 0:47:08.5 3
8 Trudy Roberts Dbc 0:47:37.0 3
9 Janel Lodge 0:47:57.0 3
10 Mary Snovel Dirt Birds 0:38:27.5 2
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Makenzie Delaughder Team Mike's Bikes CX 0:40:12.4 3
2 Stephanie Morris Bell Real Estate 0:40:15.0 3
3 Cheryl Claes Bell Real Estate Cycling 0:41:34.2 3
4 Jean Sousa Kinetics 0:42:52.0 3
5 Trinity Gleckler Kinetic Cycles 0:44:08.4 3
6 Carolyn Ortenburger Adventure's Edge 0:45:38.7 3
7 Naomi Seyfer 0:47:03.0 3
8 Paulette Trinh Team Mike's Bikes CX 0:47:08.5 3
9 Rebecca Hatt 0:47:52.0 3
10 Mandi Seavers Kinetic Cycles 0:48:35.7 3
Finishers: Cat 4: 5   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Lacey Payne Bell Real Estate Cycling 0:33:35.7 2
2 Ashley Gross Dirt Birds 0:34:39.8 2
3 Dayna Waterworth DirtBirds 0:37:40.4 2
4 Ashley Fruhwirth River City Velo 0:39:30.0 2
5 Amy Goad Team City Sacramento 0:41:06.4 2
6 Morgan Marton 0:43:10.7 2
7 Riana Young Bunny Death Scream Racing 0:56:58.0 2
8 Makenzie Young Bunny Death Scream Racing 0:29:23.9 1
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Teri Reilly 0:30:00.4 2
2 Michele Moreno 5Nines/Motorless Motion 0:31:07.4 2
3 Yuko Gee JLVelo Cycling Team p/b The Freewhe 0:31:17.0 2
4 Margie Lapoint Bike Like A Girl 0:31:57.0 2
5 Michelle Nightengale CA Technologies 0:32:08.0 2
6 Liz Conlin BABOB 0:34:50.7 2
7 Susan Butterworth 0:36:07.0 2
8 Sherri Kemper Bell Real Estate Cycling 0:37:19.7 2
9 Alyssa Ghirardelli Dirt Birds 0:37:50.5 2
10 ?kari Sumner BABOB 0:38:39.9 2
11 Angie Platis Rio Strada Racing 0:39:52.9 2
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 5   Cat ?: 5