Log In
Basqueland Zkrosa • Dec 10 2016
0
0
0
0
0
Mostly Cloudy, 1 degrees C, wind 13 kph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ismael Esteban aguando ESP 1:02:07
2 Felipe Orts ESP 1:02:26
3 Aitor Hernandez gutierrez ESP 1:03:53
4 Inigo Gomez elorriaga ESP 1:04:39
5 Lars Boom NED 1:05:03
6 Maxime Gossard FRA 1:05:20
7 Tomas Misser vilaseca ESP 1:05:36
8 Alejandro Iglesias ESP 1:05:47
9 Jon Munitxa ESP 1:05:53
10 Carlos Hernández ESP 1:06:04
11 Jokin Alberdi ESP 1:06:16
12 Raúl Fernández ESP 1:06:25
13 Joseba Leon gutierrez ESP 1:06:30
14 David Ovin ESP 1:06:30
15 Audric Pasquet FRA 1:06:38
16 Isaac Simon ESP 1:06:45
17 Álvaro García ESP 1:06:53
18 Miguel Calatayud ESP 1:07:03
19 Asier Arregui dominguez ESP 1:07:11
20 Ramon Sagues portabella ESP 1:07:32
21 Antonio Suarez fernandez ESP 1:07:44
22 Jose Antonio diez arriola ESP 1:07:54
23 Eduardo Jiménez ESP 1:08:00
24 Jokin Irazola asua ESP 1:08:05
25 Julen Latorre ESP 1:08:35
26 Jonatan Bilbao ESP 1:08:46
27 Manuel Fernández ESP 1:08:50
28 Alain Mendijur ESP 1:08:58
29 Zigor Urain zabala ESP 1:09:13
30 Javier Romero ESP 1:09:38
31 Arnau Rota cano ESP 1:10:19
32 Jon Pena hernaez ESP 1:11:13
33 Josu Pena ESP 1:11:13
34 Oscar Pujol ESP 1:11:13
35 Joan Ruiz ESP
36 Albert Poblet ESP
37 Omar Fraile matarranz ESP
38 José Luis ruiz ESP
39 Unai Paniagua ESP
40 Fermin Tresgallo ESP
41 Borja Rodríguez ESP
42 Jon Musitu ESP
43 Ibai Arco ESP
44 Daniel Pérez alvárez ESP
45 Gonzalo De luis ESP
46 Aitor Arregi ESP
47 David Liaño ESP
48 Rodrigo Martínez ESP
49 Mikel Ugarte ESP
50 Miguel Angel rubio martinez ESP
51 Txus Fernandez soler ESP
52 Jorge Teleña ESP
53 Mikel Mujika ESP
54 Rafael Donat esquer ESP
55 Oier Ajuriagerra ESP
56 Román Saa ESP
57 Jordá Cullell ESP
58 Alex Fernández-navamuel ESP
59 Mikel Fernández-navamuel ESP
Finishers: Cat ?: 59  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jofre Cullell estape ESP 39:48
2 Ivan Feijoo alberte ESP 40:22
3 Xabier Murias ESP 41:00
4 Jon Polledo ESP 42:02
5 Saul Calzada ESP 42:16
6 Aketza Arana ESP 42:29
7 Ivan Cobo ESP 43:02
8 Alfredo Teleña ESP 43:07
9 Alfonso Pla ESP 43:11
10 Aitor Garmendia ESP 43:29
11 Benigno León ESP 43:29
12 Haritz Erasun ESP 44:15
13 Pablo Álvarez ESP 44:29
14 Jon Calvo ESP 44:29
15 Asier Gallarreta ESP 44:56
16 Sergio Trueba ESP 44:59
17 Xabier Berasategi ESP 45:14
18 Rubén Aparicio ESP 45:29
19 Iñigo Aramburu ESP 45:44
20 Marcos Lerma ESP 45:51
21 Cristian Nuñez ESP 46:09
22 Eloy Espineira ESP 46:55
23 Andoni Azkarate ESP 47:27
24 Ander Gartzia ESP 47:35
25 Asier Azkarate ESP 47:47
26 Ander Palacio ESP 48:02
27 Txomin Munitxa ESP 48:22
28 Endika Balza ESP 48:40
29 Aritz Zabala ESP 49:42
30 Andoni Almuiña ESP 49:45
31 David Oti ESP 49:52
32 Egoitz Mendia ESP
33 Mikel Barandiaran ESP
34 Aitor Larrinaga ESP
35 Alejandro Casanueva ESP
36 Jokin Izagirre ESP
37 Jon Sánchez ESP
38 Javier Rodríguez ESP
39 Paul Isasi ESP
Finishers: Cat ?: 39  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Aida Nuno palacio ESP 45:37
2 Alba Teruel ribes ESP 46:32
3 Alicia Gonzalez blanco ESP 46:43
4 Lucia Gonzalez blanco ESP 46:52
5 Eider Merino kortazar ESP 46:56
6 Amira Mellor GBR 47:00
7 Suzanne Verhoeven BEL 47:20
8 Merce Pacios pujadó ESP 47:57
9 Paula Diaz ESP 48:06
10 Zaloa Trevilla ESP 48:16
11 Irene Trabazo bragado ESP 48:25
12 Sofia Rodríguez ESP 48:37
13 Monica Carrascosa ESP 49:26
14 Aurelie Vermeir BEL 49:33
15 Lierni Lekuona etxebeste ESP 49:49
16 Sandra Trevilla ESP 50:18
17 Karla Kortazar unzaga ESP 50:43
18 Saioa Gil ESP 50:58
19 Sandra Moral ESP 52:12
20 Eva Valero ESP 52:40
21 Isabel Martín ESP 53:10
22 Sara Yusto ESP 54:02
23 Desiree Duarte castro ESP 54:25
24 Rosalia Ortiz ESP 54:35
25 Sara Trigo ESP
26 Itziar Álvarez ESP
27 Irati Urdaibai ESP
Finishers: Cat ?: 27