Log In
Old Grey Barn p/b Privateer Chattanooga • Dec 10 2016
0
0
0
0
0
Clear, 38 degrees, wind 4 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kenneth Radley Scenic City Velo
Finishers: Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Paul Carter Riverside Bicycle Racing
2 Robert Conatser Reality Bikes Ambassador
3 Juro Sunde
4 Peter Woodrow Privateer Cyclocross Chattanooga
5 Chris Sterchi Privateer Cyclocross Chattanooga
6 Kevin Addams
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Paul Carter Riverside Bicycle Racing
2 Chris Sterchi Privateer Cyclocross Chattanooga
3 Troy Stewart
4 Kenneth Radley Scenic City Velo
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tim Bell Village VW p/b Erlanger Sports Medi
2 Matthew Marchal L5Flyers Cycling Team
3 James Tudor Peachtree Bikes
4 Jim Farmer Privateer Cyclocross Chattanooga
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 James Tudor Peachtree Bikes
2 Greg Bauer Speedway Wheelmen
3 Robert Conatser Reality Bikes Ambassador
4 Peter Woodrow Privateer Cyclocross Chattanooga
5 Paul Carter Riverside Bicycle Racing
6 Charles Clark
DNF Jim Farmer Privateer Cyclocross Chattanooga
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lawrence Czarnecki Micro Metals/Bike Zoo
2 John Wikle
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nate Sterchi
Finishers: Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Zdenek Fiebinger Sonic Cycling
2 Tim Bell Village VW p/b Erlanger Sports Medi
3 Robert Berghel Privateer Cyclocross Chattanooga
4 David Mcdaniel Privateer Cyclocross Chattanooga
5 Wesley Burruss Toyota Forklifts of Atlanta
6 Cody Wallis Privateer Cyclocross Chattanooga
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Charles Clark
2 Foye Troute Scenic City Velo
3 Tim Bell Village VW p/b Erlanger Sports Medi
4 Gregory Houston
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Iris Levin
2 Trish Albert Sorella Cycling p/b Hincapie Sports
Finishers: Cat 3: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Iris Levin
2 Ali Whittier Privateer Cyclocross Chattanooga
3 Susie Stanfield Privateer Cyclocross Chattanooga
4 Trish Albert Sorella Cycling p/b Hincapie Sports
Finishers: Cat 3: 4