Log In
Crossfire CX 2016 • Dec 11 2016
0
0
0
0
0
Partly Cloudy, 49 degrees, wind 7 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Harrison Klapheke Nashville Local Cycling
2 Andrew Shankles I AM Racing p/b Escadrille
3 Zack Solomon Riverside Bicycle Racing
4 Cody Brooke Red Kite Bicycle Studio
5 Ross Davis
6 Jean-paul Mcneely
7 John Marr
8 Colin Woods Cumberland Transit p/b 3 Bros Coffe
9 Nick Davis Cumberland Transit p/b 3 Bros Coffe
10 David Thienel
11 James Butler Lift Center Racing
12 Mike Heidrich
13 Micheal Hardin Cumberland Transit p/b 3 Bros Coffe
DNF Tyler Porter Lift Center Racing
DNF Chris Cooper I AM Racing p/b Escadrille
DNF Ian Umstead Volharden
Finishers: Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 9   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Zack Solomon Riverside Bicycle Racing
2 Dustin Weida Trek Bicycle Store of Cincinnati
3 Ross Davis
4 Philip Benavides Ride615 Development
5 Cody Brooke Red Kite Bicycle Studio
6 Sam Thurman
7 Scott Turner
8 Colin Woods Cumberland Transit p/b 3 Bros Coffe
9 Daniel Bir Ride615 Development
10 Roger Allbee Ride615 Development
11 Jamie Putman
12 Jacob Kuper True Performance Junior Development
13 Tyler Porter Lift Center Racing
14 Mike Heidrich
15 James Butler Lift Center Racing
16 Stephen Smail
17 Duco Jansen Trace Bikes
18 Kris Henke
19 James Huff Silk Road Cycles/Hatchmap
20 Brad Durrer
21 Tim Vancleve Team MHB/Mac's Harpeth Bikes
22 Trent Boysen
23 Curtis Duncan
24 Max Fort
25 Zachary Lowe Lift Center Racing
26 Mac Mccabe Team MHB/Mac's Harpeth Bikes
27 Jared Holder
28 Daniel Mcdonell
Finishers: Cat 4: 14   Cat 5: 9   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mark Keranen I AM Racing p/b Escadrille
2 Roger Allbee Ride615 Development
3 Eddy Taylor
4 Dina Greer
5 Daniel Mcdonell
6 Kristan Mccrillis
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alessandro Zanetti
2 Justin Lowe Lift Center Racing
3 Sanford Webster Harper Auto
4 Chris Cooper I AM Racing p/b Escadrille
5 Jeremy Nagoshiner Red Kite Bicycle Studio
DNF Mark Horne I AM Racing p/b Escadrille
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Zdenek Fiebinger Sonic Cycling
2 Jeff Kauppi Nashville Local Cycling
3 Roger Brown MOAB Racing
4 Scott Turner
5 Daniel Bir Ride615 Development
6 David Richardson MOAB Racing
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Thomas Gee Lift Center Racing
2 Lawrence Czarnecki Micro Metals/Bike Zoo
3 Lee Clayton Riverside Bicycle Racing
4 David Perreault Ride615 Development
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Harrison Klapheke Nashville Local Cycling
2 Henry Daniel Nashville Local Cycling
3 Jacob Kuper True Performance Junior Development
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Zachary Lowe Lift Center Racing
2 Julian Azpeitia-gonzalez
3 Matthew Edens Nashville Local Cycling
4 Wilson Israel
Finishers: Cat 5: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Travis Werts Sonic Cycling
2 Ian Umstead Volharden
3 Shannon Williams Red Kite Bicycle Studio
4 Justin Lowe Lift Center Racing
5 Pete Young Treehouse Racing
6 Dustin Greer
7 Josiah Lightle Red Kite Bicycle Studio
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Justin Lowe Lift Center Racing
2 Paul Gates Red Kite Bicycle Studio
3 Michael Edens Nashville Local Cycling
4 Dustin Greer
5 Lawrence Czarnecki Micro Metals/Bike Zoo
6 David Perreault Ride615 Development
7 Mac Mccabe Team MHB/Mac's Harpeth Bikes
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Maureen Sanderson Tennessee Women's Cycling Project
2 Dina Greer
3 Nora Kern
4 Tammy Richardson Tennessee Women's Cycling Project
5 Amie Miller Eliel Factory Team
Finishers: Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eleanor Israel
Finishers: Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jessica Christensen Nashville Local Cycling
2 Chrysa Malosh Tennessee Women's Cycling Project
Finishers: Cat 3: 2