Log In
NCCX Race #11 • Dec 10 2016
4
3.6
3.6
3
4.5
Clear, 34 degrees, wind 2 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
4
Beers
3.6
Moisture
3.6
Accel
3
Tech
4.5
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John Fowler
2 Connor Smith
3 Christopher Grice
4 Wesley Haggstrom Evolution Jr. Devo Team
5 Brooks Wienke
6 William Stanford Evolution Jr. Devo Team
7 Eli Elk Team Hammercross
8 Reece Latham North Georgia Cycling Association I
9 Jamin Whitaker 210 Racing
10 Luc Farer
11 Niko Strauss HammerCross
12 William Pooser
13 Ethan Britt
14 Eli Mumford HammerCross
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jules Van kempen Tri-cyclists
2 Spencer Johnston Mock Orange Bikes
3 John Paul amalong Constellation Cycling
4 Dylan Richardson Revolting Cogs
5 Ethan Dellamaestra Storm Racing Team
6 Eli Woodard
7 Gareth Miller Scenic City Velo
8 Will Belote Tri-Cyclists BRC
9 Joshua Morrow
10 Jackson Engle HammerCross
11 Alex Casper Constellation Cycling
12 Charlton Stainback
13 Nicholas Petrov Cincinnati Cyclocross
Finishers: Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cj Burford Evolution Jr. Devo Team
2 Anne Amalong Constellation Cycling
3 Pierce Fowler
4 Evan Elk Hammercross
5 Stella Ford Revolution Devo Cycling
6 Cole Woodson
7 Johnny Rhodes delbridge North Georgia Cycling Association I
8 Alexandra Richardson J. A. King Racing
9 Daniel Boynton
10 Corban Burford Evolution Jr. Devo Team
11 Riley Pearman
12 Cole Sinclair HammerCross
13 Kate Stanford Evolution Jr. Devo Team
14 Ellen Haggstrom Evolution Jr. Devo Team
15 ? Shawn Evolution Jr. Devo Team
16 Joe Otto HammerCross
17 Jonah Watt Constellation Cycling
Finishers: Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Seth Kemp
2 Tyler Smith Van Dessel Factory Team
3 Alex Jerome
4 Michael Potter Boone Area Cyclists
5 Anthony Bailey Asheville Youth Cycling Club
6 Spencer Lowden Berger Hardware Bikes
7 Marcus Canady North Carolina State University at
8 Keith Marek BP cpa Cycling
9 Dustin White
10 Garret Thompson Berger Hardware Bikes
11 Scott Spurlin
12 Kinzer Hewitt LNC Racing p/b Octane
13 Jakub Augustyn Berger Hardware Bikes
14 Jules Van kempen Tri-cyclists
15 Dylan Rockwood Cincinnati Cyclocross
16 Henry Davis
17 Jon Okenfuss L5Flyers Cycling Team
18 Josh Jackson Outspokin Bicycles - Augusta
19 Jesse Kooistra
20 Ethan Dellamaestra Storm Racing Team
21 Thomas Carey Rogue Velo Racing
22 Reid Rhodes Velosports Racing Asheville
23 Jeff Hopkins
24 Spencer Johnston Mock Orange Bikes
25 Sean Herring Trek Greensboro Generals
26 Joseph Grimes North Carolina Cyclocross
27 Alastair Pounder Asheville Youth Cycling Club
28 Ben Brown J. A. King Racing
29 Thomas Savage Slippery Sasquatch
30 Myles Lietzke Low Country Cycling Team
31 Tony Sigrist
32 Zachary Young Cincinnati Cyclocross
33 Evan Lacy Durham Cycles Club
34 Michael Koballa Storm Racing Team
35 Corbitt Bourne
36 Murphy Davis Fulton Flyers Cycling Club
37 Bob Gerten Angry Catfish
38 Brad Beadles Cycle Haus Racing
39 Owen Busch Cincinnati Cyclocross
40 Mansour Benkreira Vogelzang Velo Club
41 Tyler Garrard Durham Cycles Club
42 Nathan Mullins
43 Christopher Ragland Berger Hardware Bikes
44 Christopher Arndt Paradise Garage Racing
45 Bob Keener
46 Chris Bulloch Bike Law Cycling Club
47 Michael Montgomery L5Flyers Cycling Team
48 Kyle Mcnamee
49 Brandon Milet Globalbike Racing
50 Matthew Sand BP cpa Cycling
51 Chris Shields Cycle-Smart Inc.
52 John Paul amalong Constellation Cycling
53 Matthew Watts Cycling Spoken Here
DNF Gareth Miller Scenic City Velo
DNF Kevin Sigrist
Finishers: Cat 2: 25   Cat 3: 30  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Anthony Bailey Asheville Youth Cycling Club
2 Scott Spurlin
3 Jakub Augustyn Berger Hardware Bikes
4 Jules Van kempen Tri-cyclists
5 Henry Davis
6 Jesse Kooistra
7 Ethan Dellamaestra Storm Racing Team
8 Spencer Johnston Mock Orange Bikes
9 Sean Herring Trek Greensboro Generals
10 Alastair Pounder Asheville Youth Cycling Club
11 Thomas Savage Slippery Sasquatch
12 Corbitt Bourne
13 Murphy Davis Fulton Flyers Cycling Club
14 Bob Gerten Angry Catfish
15 Brad Beadles Cycle Haus Racing
16 Mansour Benkreira Vogelzang Velo Club
17 Tyler Garrard Durham Cycles Club
18 Nathan Mullins
19 Christopher Ragland Berger Hardware Bikes
20 Christopher Arndt Paradise Garage Racing
21 Bob Keener
22 Chris Bulloch Bike Law Cycling Club
23 Michael Montgomery L5Flyers Cycling Team
24 Kyle Mcnamee
25 Brandon Milet Globalbike Racing
26 Chris Shields Cycle-Smart Inc.
27 John Paul amalong Constellation Cycling
28 Matthew Watts Cycling Spoken Here
29 Nathan Mullins
30 Chris Shields Cycle-Smart Inc.
DNF Gareth Miller Scenic City Velo
DNF Kevin Sigrist
Finishers: Cat 3: 32  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eli Woodard
2 Dylan Richardson Revolting Cogs
3 Sean Huson Crosstown Velo
4 Brad Tripp Berger Hardware Bikes
5 Jacob Olsen
6 Miles Camp Berger Hardware Bikes
7 Jake Tennyson Mock Orange Bikes
8 Eric Flowe
9 Alex Petkus Low Country Cycling Team
10 Robert Smithson
11 Angelo Cavallo
12 Alfred Jessee
13 Alan Sanfilippo Triangle Velo
14 Allston Leland Low Country Cycling Team
15 Guilford York
16 Kelley Montoya Team KBC/Aubrey's Restaurants
17 Austin Boardman
18 Hansen Su
19 Alan Barnosky
20 Jamie Williams Boone Area Cyclists
21 Quenton Johnston
22 Josh Hatchell Berger Hardware Bikes
23 Jonathan Marshall Race City Cycling
24 Nicholas Able Race City Cycling
25 Joseph Newman Low Country Cycling Team
26 Kenny Blackburn Clemmons Bicycle Racing
27 James Walsh
28 Blaine Felton Low Country Cycling Team
29 Ryan Chet Appalachian State University
30 Dustin Freeman Low Country Cycling Team
31 Stephen Brackbill
32 Parrish Matthews
33 Chris Gladora
34 Davy Overcash
35 Billy Barnes King University
36 Tim Riddle
37 Will Belote Tri-Cyclists BRC
38 Mark Stover Slippery Sasquatch
39 Brian Kaluf
40 Alexander Fowler
41 David Boynton HammerCross
42 Elliott Butterworth
43 Chris Haywood
44 Daniel Worley
45 Michael O'Brien
46 Chuck Fleming
47 Micah Voelzow
48 John Colvin
49 Ryan Mcclenny Velosports Racing Asheville
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 22   Cat 5: 23   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nate Morse
2 James Brookshire Team Specialized Racing
3 Clayton Travis WAS Labs Cycling
4 Walker Shaw
5 Samuel Dobrozsi Lees-McRae College
6 Andrew Bailey Provision PEAK Performance Team p/b
7 Alec Hoover
8 Luke Woodard
9 Carson Beckett Whole Athlete p/b DNA
10 Caleb Smith Lees McRae
11 Jack Perry Lees McRae
12 Grayson Brookshire Globalbike Racing
13 Zachery Carmel
14 Trever Kingsbury Brevard College
15 Ray Dangelmaier Brevard College
16 Ethan Ley Oak City Cycling Project Race Team
17 Zachary Lowden Oak City Cycling Project Race Team
18 William Hardin Hearts Racing Club
19 Zack Staniak Brevard College
20 Samuel Morkal williams
21 Samuel Wentworth WAS Labs Cycling
22 Miron Golfman
23 Richard Obriant North Carolina State University at
24 Paul Wright Warren Wilson College
25 Andrew Baldwin
26 Nate Hake Mason Dixon Velo
27 Bergen West Warren Wilson College
28 Andrew Hall
29 Zachary Valdez
30 Harris Wagner Warren Wilson College
31 Matt Owen Transylvania County Schools
32 Lewis Gaffney
33 Charlie Hough UCI CT: Holowesko | Citadel Racing
34 Scott Mcgill, jr. Lee & Associates Race Team
DNF Hunter Resek Mars Hill University
DNF Coop Willsey Furman University
Finishers: Cat 1: 8   Cat 2: 9   Cat 3: 13   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Stephen Spiller Clemson University
2 Silas Moorefield
3 Kyle Kimball Appalachian State University
4 Austin Sheffer Virginia Polytechnic University
5 Michael Tibbs
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Hunter Bailey
Finishers: Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brian Sheedy Giant Racing
2 Sam Morse Corner Cycle Cycling Club
3 Charles Storm Storm Racing Team
4 James Pittman Crosstown Velo
5 Robb Peterson
6 Michael Tennyson Mock Orange Bikes
7 Joshua Whitmore Globalbike Racing
8 Christopher Wyatt Peachtree Bikes
9 Bc Roberts Slippery Sasquatch
10 John Kirkwood Crosstown Velo
11 Brett Rumble Slippery Sasquatch
12 S Austin walker iv Asheville Bicycle Racing Club
13 Weskey Garland North Georgia Cycling Club/ Team Pr
14 Jason Morgan Crosstown Velo
15 Mike Manthey
16 Glenn Turner Philadelphia Ciclismo
17 David Sellars Peaks Coaching Group Racing Team
18 Jacob Mcgahey Asheville Bicycle Racing Club
19 John Weigel Greensboro Velo Club
20 Timothy Hopkin North Carolina Cyclocross
21 Chris Chotas Litespeed-BMW
22 Dariusz Tyborowski Team Spoke Cycles p/b Carolina Ale
23 Zach Lail Mock Orange Bikes
24 Darren Comer Litespeed-BMW
25 Cecilio Cruz Fiets Maan Racing p/b Luna Cycles
26 Jeffrey Craft Lake Effect Cycling Team
27 Michael Byrd
28 Joseph Cross Vogelzang Velo Club
29 Shawn Moore
30 Rod Stanton Team Spoke Cycles
31 Jack Brown Fiets Maan Racing p/b Luna Cycles
32 Kevin Watt Durham Cycles Club
DNF Tim Marshall
DNF Dwight Smith Tri Cities Road Club
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 17   Cat 3: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Watson Powell Slippery Sasquatch
2 Steve Lowe Charlotte Sports Cycling
3 Mike Albaneso Outback Bikes Racing
4 John Smith
5 Raul Gutierrezgarcia Greensboro Velo Club
6 Tom Pearman
7 Scott Kaysen Slippery Sasquatch
8 Kevin Spradlin
9 Scott Richardson Revolting Cogs
10 Quenton Johnston
11 Bryan Hoffman Oak City Cycling Project Race Team
12 Jason Epstein Berger Hardware Bikes
13 Tyler Benedict
14 Brett Fisher Downtown Asheville Racing Club (DAR
15 Steven Andreaus Constellation Cycling
16 Bevington Steve HammerCross
17 Jeff Montgomerie Vogelzang Velo Club
18 Stephen Knight Constellation Cycling
19 Brian Nunn Charlotte Sports Cycling
20 Rob Keener
21 Jim Siemens Downtown Asheville Racing Club (DAR
22 Bryan Engle HammerCross
23 Tim Riddle
24 Dave Cassen
25 Joel White HammerCross
26 Stephen Brackbill
27 David Boynton HammerCross
28 Chuck Fleming
29 Fred Perrino
30 David Love Vogelzang Velo Club
31 John Walkerwicz
32 Michael O'Brien
33 Andy Brown
34 Chris Stanfield
35 Christopher Mumford HammerCross
36 Jim Casper Constellation Cycling
37 Bob Szymkiewicz Slippery Sasquatch
38 Jonathan Howell
39 Philip Amalong Constellation Cycling
40 Paul Mckeithan Evolution Jr. Devo Team
41 Jim Otto HammerCross
42 George Hatcher Cross Creek Cycling Club-C4
DNF Bret Smith
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 26   Cat 5: 13   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Barry Lucas Team KBC/Aubrey's Restaurants
2 Kirk Corsello Next Moto Champion Cycling p/b Rosw
3 Barney Baxter
4 Randy Miller Tri Cities Road Club
5 Jeffrey Welch Fiets Maan Racing p/b Luna Cycles
6 Todd Davis KCOI Boulevard
7 Robert Mobley
8 Biran Davis Compass Research Cycling Team
9 Jeffrey Haase
10 Boyd Safrit
11 Jeff Mcconaghy
12 Randal Warren Downtown Asheville Racing Club (DAR
13 Phillip Jerome All Terrain Cycling
14 James Berry Freewheelers of Spartanburg
15 Louis Moschetta Cycletherapy
16 Mark Fasczewski Trek Greensboro Generals
17 Alan Bengtson
18 Chris Isenberg North Georgia Cycling Association I
19 Tim Marshall
20 Chuck Gillis
21 Kenneth Sanders Six26 Cycling
22 Terry Forrest Atomic Cycles
23 Jonathan Dubel Wattage Cottage Racing
24 Lonnie Brooks Greensboro Velo Club
25 Jeff Tripp Finkraft
26 Kevin Sigrist
27 Steve Leonard Team Spoke Cycles p/b Carolina Ale
28 Bryan Ream Atomic Cycles
29 Robert Pugh Fiets Maan Racing p/b Luna Cycles
30 Paul Paisant Mock Orange Bikes
31 Jeffrey Smith
32 Arthur Danfy Freewheelers of Spartanburg
33 Kerry Shields Hearts Racing Club
34 David Fuller Greensboro Velo Club
35 Andrew Danfy Freewheelers of Spartanburg
DNF Ronnie Bratcher L5Flyers Cycling Team
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 9   Cat 3: 26  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tristan Cowie Triple Oaks Cycling 1:01:33
2 Coop Willsey Cannondale Cyclocrossworld 1:01:38
3 Travis Livermon Maxxis Shimano 1:01:40
4 Kerry Werner Kona Endurance Team 1:01:48
5 Robert Marion American Classic Pro CX 1:01:51
6 Byron Rice Storm Racing Team 1:01:52
7 Dan Timmerman Stan's NoTubes Elite CX 1:01:56
8 Merwin Davis Cyclus Sports 1:02:26
9 Alex Ryan MOB p/b VP Components 1:02:31
10 Andrew Reardon Sonic Cycling Team p/b Provision Sp 1:02:49
11 Charlie Hough UCI CT: Holowesko | Citadel Racing 1:03:41
12 Frank Travieso The 706 Project 1:04:13
13 William Sheftall Delta Racing 1:04:16
14 Keith Mullaly R2 Endurance Coaching 1:04:31
15 Lewis Gaffney Giant South 1:05:16
16 Stephen Bassett Podium Sports Medicine p/b Harper A 1:05:57
17 Scott Hoffner CIC Racing 1:06:03
18 Lucas Livermon Cyclus Sports 1:06:40
19 Will Barnes Berger Hardware Bikes 1:09:40
20 Olivier Vrambout Waffle Power Cycling Club 1:10:19
21 Scott Mcgill, jr. Brevard College 1 Lap
22 Matthew Reeves Cycle-Smart Inc. 2 Lap
23 Paul Wright 0 2 Lap
24 Abe Goorskey American Classic Pro CX 4 Lap
25 Gavin Kline BSlow Racing 4 Lap
DNF Andrew Scarano The 706 Project DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 17   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Westley Richards Clemmons Bicycle Racing
2 Bradford Perley
3 Dariusz Tyborowski Team Spoke Cycles p/b Carolina Ale
4 Raymond Laffin Crosstown Velo
5 Dwayne Deese
6 Joseph Cross Vogelzang Velo Club
7 Louis Moschetta Cycletherapy
8 Michael Montgomery
9 Eric Flowe
10 Bruce Stauffer
11 Wojtek Dyszkiewicz Vogelzang Velo Club
12 Gary Lowden KCOI Boulevard
13 John Smith
14 Andre Bargenquast
15 Rob Keener
16 George Hatcher Cross Creek Cycling Club-C4
17 Wayne Dellamaestra Storm Racing Team
DNF Ronnie Bratcher L5Flyers Cycling Team
DNF Paul Mckeithan Evolution Jr. Devo Team
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 3: 9   Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jane Burlew
2 Jamie Bookwalter
3 Brittany Hopson Sorella Cycling
4 Nina Otter
5 Laura Rice North Carolina Cyclocross
6 Keren Bennett J.A. King p/b BR'C
7 Jessica Singerman Bike Law Cycling Club
8 Philicia Marion
9 Lillith Ahrens J.A. King p/b BR'C
10 Rebecca Falls
11 Justine Pagenhardt
12 Kate Seiler TWENTY20 Pro Cycling
13 Emma Caughlin Berger Hardware Bikes
14 Christy Quirk SpokesWomen Syndicate Inc.
15 Cinthia Lehner Carolina Masters
16 Riley Gallagher J.A. King p/b BR'C
17 Hannah Bauer J.A. King p/b BR'C
18 Jessica Winebrenner Oak City Cycling Project Race Team
19 Darcy Grimes North Carolina Cyclocross
Finishers: Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 13  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Emily Funk
2 Molly Lohry
3 Bevin Mcgahey
4 Rider Unknown
5 Christine Walkerwicz
6 Chloe Holzapfel Berger Hardware Bikes
7 Tanya Harris Cycletherapy
8 Alison Mckeithan J.A. King p/b BR'C
9 Danielle Boniche Berger Hardware Bikes
10 Rachel Smith
11 Kristine Urrutia HammerCross
12 Megan Baxter Constellation Cycling
13 Dakota Topp
14 Kathryn Burford
Finishers: Cat 4: 12   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kathleen Oneil KnoxVelo Club
2 Janelle Cole UCI WPT: UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycli
3 Paige Shook
4 Ashlyn Woods Happy Tooth Dental Professional Cyc
5 Hannah Swan
6 Victoria Kanizer
7 Helen Mitchell
8 Samantha Miranda Mirco Racing
9 Jessica Cannon
10 Stephanie Cucaz Finish Strong
11 Morgan Miller Scenic City Velo
DNF Allison Arensman J.A. King p/b BR'C
DNF Hannah Arensman TWENTY20 Pro Cycling
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Leah Silverman Warren Wilson College
Finishers: Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Angelina Stevens Happy Tooth Women's Racing
2 Kimberly Flynn
3 Abby Walker Asheville Bicycle Racing Club
4 Sarah Matchett Race City Cycling
5 Karen Tripp Finkraft
6 Jean Miller Sorella Cycling
7 Vanessa Roth Constellation Cycling
8 Hope Ann snyder-walsh Cycletherapy
9 Julie Paisant Mock Orange Bikes
10 Kim Bishop Fiets Maan Racing p/b Luna Cycles
11 Greta Haggstrom Evolution Jr. Devo Team
12 Kathleen Mckeithan Evolution Jr. Devo Team
13 Sabine Farer HammerCross
14 Janet Trubey North Carolina Cyclocross
15 Melissa Watt
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 9   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rebecca Fahringer Amy D. Foundation 0:42:19
2 Crystal Anthony Boulder Cycle Sport/ YogaGlo 0:42:35
3 Cassandra Maximenko Van Dessel Factory Team 0:43:03
4 Emily Shields Hearts Racing Club 0:43:05
5 Arley Kemmerer Fearless Femme Racing 0:43:09
6 Allison Arensman J.A. King p/b BR'C 0:43:16
7 Gray Patton Freddie Fu Cycling Team 0:43:17
8 Julie Wright Team Averica 0:43:28
9 Hannah Arensman TWENTY20 Pro Cycling 0:43:46
10 Emma Swartz Trek Cyclocross Collective 0:44:11
11 Rachel Rubino Fearless Femme Racing 0:44:35
12 Laurel Rathbun Raleigh Clement 0:44:46
13 Avanell Schmitz Mermaid Winery 0:44:59
14 Jennifer Malik Cincinnati Cyclocross 0:45:07
15 Payten Maness Renewed Cyclocross 0:45:14
16 Katherine Shields Hearts Racing Club 0:45:16
17 Meghan Korol Team Handmade 0:45:32
18 Natasha Cowie Steed Cycles 0:46:01
19 Kaysee Armstrong Podium Sports Medicine p/b Harper A 0:46:08
20 Lily Williams Bonkers Cycling 0:46:13
21 Allyson Tufano Sportif Coaching Group 0:46:19
22 Rebecca Lewandowski Rare Disease Cycling 0:46:26
23 Joanne Grogan NEXT-BMB 0:46:38
24 Nicole Dorinzi Pro Mountain Outfitters 0:46:39
25 Erin Faccone Back Bay Cycling Club 0:47:04
26 Leslie Lupien Green Line Velo 0:47:15
27 Maria Carrelli The 706 Project 0:48:08
28 Samantha Brode VeloFemme 0:48:54
29 Isabella Brookshire J.A. King p/b BR'C 0:49:26
30 Lydia Hausle Back Bay Cycling Club 0:50:47
31 Taylor Kuyk-white Laser Cats Feline All Stars 0:55:00
Finishers: Cat 1: 10   Cat 2: 17   Cat 3: 3   Cat ?: 1