Log In
Cross Reunion Day 2 • Dec 11 2016
0
0
0
0
0
Partly Cloudy, 70 degrees, wind 7 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 William Fiser Cantu Wheels p/b KHS Bicycles
2 Aidan Kane Bicycle Heaven / PVA
3 Luke Magilke
4 Paul Wakefield
5 Justin Barrow Bayou City Racing
6 Paul Phillips
7 Allen Kuo Bike Barn Texas
8 Jamie Mitchell Violet Crown
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ramon Laval Ham Cycles
2 Raymond Currid
3 Travis Dubose Tad Hughes Custom Fit Studio
4 Allen Kuo Bike Barn Texas
5 Colin Zelt
6 Dylan Loss Bayou City Racing
7 Jeff Mack Ham Cycles
8 Chris Egan Tad Hughes Custom Fit Studio
9 Jason Wornerphillips
10 Luke Magilke
11 Daniel Ortiz Ham Cycles
12 Jonathan Rekieta Ham Cycles
13 Beck Brining Northwest Cycling Club
Finishers: Cat 4: 8   Cat 5: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Duncan Nunnelly Bike Barn Texas
2 Reyn Spooner Alamo City Bike Racing
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jeff Park Bicycle Heaven / PVA
2 Robert Kane Bicycle Heaven / PVA
3 Edgar Nunnelly Bike Barn Texas
4 Darryl Rosenfeld Bayou City Racing
5 Edgar Nunnelly Bike Barn Texas
5 Alex Death
6 Robert Sisk KOLO p/b Premium Draught
7 Wylie Palmer
8 Erik Streight Team West End Bikes
9 Brad Spooner Alamo City Bike Racing
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Frank Karbarz
2 Colin Zelt
3 David Smith
4 Douglas Ford
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Oliver Bond Violet Crown Sports Assoc
2 Randall Smith
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Timothy Mcafoos
2 Katriel Statman Bayou City Racing
3 Andrew Raab CCB Racing
4 John Madden Sugar Cycles/Wholesome Sweeteners
5 Chris Olson Planetary Cycles Racing Team
6 Nicholas Olson Planetary Cycles Racing Team
7 Jose Martinez KOLO p/b Premium Draught
8 Bryan Voytilla KOLO p/b Premium Draught
9 William Fiser Cantu Wheels p/b KHS Bicycles
10 Scott Minard Bayou City Racing
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Frank Musil
2 James Nguyen KOLO p/b Premium Draught
3 Paul Carson Ham Cycles
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kendall Zurbuchen Northwest Cycling Club
2 Margaret Pacheco
3 Cristina Zapata
Finishers: Cat 4: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chantal Requier Bike Lane / Alloy Wheel Repair of H
2 Lisabeth Gibson Team West End Bikes
Finishers: Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nicole Landers
2 Cherie Spooner Alamo City Bike Racing
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nicole Landers
2 Cherie Spooner Alamo City Bike Racing
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1