Log In
Rivertown Cross • Dec 3 2016
Series: PACX 2016
4.4
3.6
3.9
4.2
4.4
Mostly Cloudy, 45 degrees, wind 9 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
4.4
Beers
3.6
Moisture
3.9
Accel
4.2
Tech
4.4
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Aaron Barr
2 Andrew Johnson
3 Alexander Roberts
4 Seth Gunderson 717 Cycling P/b Rsi Panels
5 Pete Lobianco
6 Michael Hoffman
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 James Kondisko
2 Sean Smith
3 Phil Fragale
4 Jamie Hibell
5 Sheldon Horst
6 Dave Stauffer
7 Jason Yeager
8 Jeff Shimko
9 Dan Myers
10 Donald Muddiman
Finishers: Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Robert Reuther
2 Kelly Cline Philadelphia Ciclismo
3 Barry Wahner
4 Martin Mrugal
5 Werner Freymann
6 John Lux deluxx bikes
7 Joe Daub
8 Mike Stevens
9 Ryan Keown
10 Evans Rohrbaugh
11 Luke Sauder
12 Edward Williams Wooden Wheels Racing
13 Barry Jones Caffeinated Cyclist Racing
14 Richard Leibfried
15 Jason Eicholtz
16 David Lambert
17 David Reinhart
18 Dave Stauffer
Finishers: Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Paul Wahner
2 Kevin Saint clair
3 David Lowe
4 Martin Jones
5 Albert Bold
6 Scott Gamble
7 Scott Reynolds
8 Paul Kornet
9 Bobby Lee
10 Joseph Kenas
11 Roger Rabey
12 John Hamilton
13 William Marquis
14 Darin Benson
15 Louis D'Amelio
16 Bob Joos
17 James Wagner
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 7   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Donald Morrison
2 Nunzio Dibiasi
3 Frank Wigmore
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andrew Wulfkuhle
2 William Elliston
3 Craig Lebair
4 Joe Pigga
5 Jerod Stoner
6 Szymon Niemotko
7 Dustin Manotti
8 Jonathan Ruiz Lamprey Systems
9 Glenn Ferreira
10 Gentry Jefferson
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 3   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gentry Jefferson
2 Glenn Ferreira
3 Benjamin Strine
4 Adam Erb
5 Keith Hower Freddie Fu Cycling Team
6 Josh Clingan
7 Keith Heisey
8 Martin Mckeon
9 Andrew Fleming Kelpius Cycling
10 William Walton
11 Todd Peterson
12 Aaron Miller
13 Brandon Linton
14 Stephen Ponzer
15 Max Knee
Finishers: Cat 3: 12   Cat 4: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Laurent Rivard
2 Lance Dionne CS Velo
3 Michael Montgomery
4 Abraham Roy
5 Gregory Farmer
6 Randall Calvert
7 Scott Molnar
8 Jeremy Hunter
9 Frederick Worthington
10 Jamie Hess
11 Michael Harris
12 Aaron Cargas
13 Brandon Linton
14 Robson Dunwody
15 John Becking
16 William Weismantel
17 Scott Feather
18 David Reinhart
19 Tim Goodman
20 Michael Reiner
21 Rob Sutherland
22 Gene Gallagher
23 Scott Kingsley 717 Cycling P/B RSI Panels
24 Robert Cousineau
25 Dan Myers
26 Casey Snyder
27 Gregory Breidenstine-howe
Finishers: Cat 4: 16   Cat 5: 9   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dustin Manotti
2 Jesse Stauffer
3 Andrew Johnson
4 Brandon Haslip Bikesport/sly Fox Racing
5 Jude Vilain
6 Ron Hermann
7 Todd Peterson
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Grayson Hauck
2 Aidan Hermann
3 Kai Johnson
4 Jack Erb
5 Alex Barb
6 Landon Hermann
Finishers: Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ean Mealey
2 Tyler Jones
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jennifer Kraut
2 Joanne Abbruzzesi
3 Tammy Ebersole
4 Elizabeth Williams
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kathleen Wulfkuhle
2 Cati Scheifele
3 April Nabholz
4 Elisabeth Reinkordt Team Laser Cats
5 Emily White
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Emma Freymann
2 Masami Yamashita
3 Valerie Gould
4 Jean Kilheffer hess
5 Kathryn Campbell
6 Amanda Swords
7 Brooke Martin
8 Erin Gordon
9 Lauren Buechner
10 Kelli Wright
11 Erin Farmer
12 Lisa Stefanelli
13 Dorothy Mozloom
14 Dee Anne gavlick
15 Melissa Paquette
Finishers: Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 9   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Homare Yamashita
Finishers: Cat 4: 1