Log In
Seattle Cyclocross Series - Monroe Fairgrounds • Nov 23 2008
4
0
0
6
0
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
4
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
6
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kody Raymond Old Town Bicycle 0:20:19.7
2 Scott Funston 0:21:33.0
3 Steven Raymond Old Town Bicycle 0:22:15.3
4 Caden Tongue Bicycles West 0:22:35.2
5 Travis Luther 0:22:35.5
6 Skyler Schroeder Rad Racing NW 0:22:35.9
7 Ian Prieve 0:23:20.3
8 Chase Mcintosh 0:23:26.2
9 Carson Jones 0:23:56.6
10 Owen Bertany 2020 Fuel 0:24:25.0
11 Derrick Howlett OBoy OBerto Redline 0:24:38.7
12 Sean Connors 0:25:40.2
13 Sam Mchale McHale 0:25:58.6
14 Daniel Mcgee SEGA 0:26:13.1
15 Andrew Biehl 0:27:43.9
16 Brayden Buchanan 0:28:50.8
17 Aaron Watt 0:29:35.4
18 Ben Bostrom 0:29:47.8
19 Xzavier Hamilton 0:31:00.5
20 James Parsons 0:36:20.3
21 Christopher Gray 2020 Fuel Time N/A
22 Holden Berg Time N/A
23 Luke Grant 0:00:00.0
24 Oscar Zorn Time N/A
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 10   Cat ?: 13  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alex Watt Oh Boy Oberto 0:18:14.1
2 Canon Mallory 0:18:20.4
3 Daniel Watson-norris Rad Racing 0:18:28.9
4 Matt Bennett Oh Boy Oberto 0:19:51.7
5 Joshua Wilson NRC Pedal Mashers 0:20:00.8
6 Marcus Tongue Bicycles West 0:20:11.4
7 Keith Lambie Oh Boy Oberto 0:24:22.2
8 Jaden Richmond 0:27:12.6
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joe Michielsen 0:19:34.5
Finishers: Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Shannon Mallory 0:21:06.3
2 Claire Mchale 2020/Fuel 0:22:36.3
3 Anna Beshlian 2020/Fuel 0:24:17.2
4 Madison Luther 0:25:50.3
5 Grace Bennett 0:32:54.7
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Zach Mcdonald Classic Cycle 1:
2 Toby Swanson Benroya Research Institute 1:
3 Steve Fisher Rad Racing 1:
4 Chris Parrish 0 1:
5 Richard Mcclung Hagens Berman LLP 1:
6 Ron Schmeer Gin Optics 1:
7 Morgan Schmit Bissell 1:
8 Spencer Peason Team S & M 1:
9 Sean Worsech Rad Racing 1:
10 Benny Swedberg Rad Racing 1:
11 John-Christian Flack The Valley Athletic Club 1:
12 Tim Ellis Recycled Cycles- 1:
13 James Birkenbuel Alki/Rubicon 1:
14 Ian Terry Rad Racing 1:
15 Chip Woodley Cucina Fresca 1:
16 Alex Wilson Recycled Cycles 1:
17 David Burke Recycled Cycles- 1:
18 Kyle Mcgilvray Old Town Bicycle 1:
19 Mark Hanson benaroya 1:
20 Matt Brunson Appassionato 1:
21 Craig Fowler uBRDO Team Prospect 1:
22 Chris Hill Cucina Fresca 1:
23 Bryan Graver Oh Boy Oberto/Redline 1:
24 Carl Hulit Recycled Cycles 1:
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joe Brennan Hagens Berman 0:
2 Ian Crane Rad Racing NW 0:
3 Landon Erickson Cucina Fresca 0:
4 Ian Mensher Garage Racing 0:
5 Nick Solhem Bicycle Center/Collision 1 0:
6 Kieth Robinson 6 0:
7 Rich Cook Revolution Cycles 0:
8 Kris Lepine Counterbalance 0:
9 Clark Rider Alki-Rubicon 0:
10 Jeff Anderson Team Cucina Fresca 0:
11 Christopher Green Amgen 0:
12 Aaron Mickels Bicycle Centers Collision 0:
13 Michael Dicenso NRC PedalMasher 0:
14 Olivier Humbert AVANTI 0:
15 Brica Dagnon Raddog 0:
16 Nick Brown Recycles Cycles 0:
17 Conrad Kornmann Viking Sport 0:
18 Austin Clevenger Oh Boy Oberto / Redline 0:
19 Tim Woods Bicycle Centres 0:
20 Aaron Huebner 0 0:
21 Sean Wittmer Bicycle Centers Collision 0:
22 James Whitesides uBRDO Team Project 0:
23 Daman Hill 0:
24 Danny Koski-karell Caffe Appassionato Cycling 0:
25 Matthew Oseto Carter 0:
26 Ted Scott Team Cucina Fresca 0:
27 Evan Renwick Oh Boy Oberto 0:
28 Devin Knickerbocker First Rate Mortgage 0:
29 Michael Gordon 0:
30 Bill Michielsen Rad Racing/Hagens Berman 0:
31 Nicholas J. barile uBRDO Team Project 0:
32 Ryan Rickent Fanatic Bike 0:
33 Travis D. 0 0:
34 Michael Prater Hagens Berman 0:
35 Glenn Soja Cucina fresca 0:
36 Stefan Mcpherson NRC PedalMasher 0:
37 Colin Krebsbach Oh Boy Oberto!/Redlin 0:
38 Kurt Listsinger Avanti 0:
39 Michael Armfield Caffe Appassionato Cycling 0:
40 Andrew Mcnett Pedal Dynamics 0:
41 Mark Lambie DoubleCheck 0:
42 Cole Cutright Oh Boy oberto 0:
43 Matt Maylon NRC PedalMasher 0:
44 Gabe Watson-norris Rad Racing NW Ti
45 Matt Beers Recycled Cycles Ti
46 Bruce Fegler Fanatic Bike Ti
47 Chris Johns Rad Racing / Hagens Burman Ti
48 Scott Kieper Ragnarock Ti
49 Jiri Senkyrik BRI Ti
50 Chris Ellis 0 Ti
51 Conal Groom WOW 0:
Finishers: Cat 2: 10   Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 31  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Henry Geary(208) Oboy Oberto 0:42:18.5
2 Alex Watt Oboy Oberto 0:31:55.2
3 Owen Donnelly Novara 0:32:30.0
4 Henry Hayes 20/20 Fuel 0:34:54.2
5 Mathew Wilkinson Rad Racing Hagens Bergman 0:39:38.2
6 Jarret Aregger Oboy Oberto 0:41:25.2
7 Evan Geary Oboy Oberto 0:00:00.0
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David O'Brien Rad Racing/Hagens Bergman 0:39:16.1
2 Kyle Howlett Oboy Oberto 0:33:25.4
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Will Van cleve 2 (was 445) Rad Racing :35:14.9
2 Ben Corwin Rad Racing NW/ Hagens Berman :35:50.5
3 Ryan Mallory O'Boy Oberto :36:25.1
4 Anthony Mallory O'Boy Oberto :36:29.2
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Shannon Mallory O'Boy Oberto 0:34:49.0
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alex Watt 0:00:00.0
Finishers: Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gabriel Grant Second Ascent 0:31:59.0
2 Jeff Gaeckle The Valley Athletic Club 0:32:03.0
3 Cory Simpson 0:32:08.4
4 J.d. Fette Hagens Bergman 0:32:08.9
5 Matt Sheeks 0:32:09.5
6 Nick Stielau 0:32:54.8
7 Chuck Burton 0:32:56.9
8 Jeff Evans The Valley Athletic Club 0:33:12.8
9 Thomas Mansell Caffe Appassionato 0:33:46.2
10 Chris Cashbangh 0:33:47.8
11 Brian Wachlarz Recycled Cycles 0:33:53.1
12 Jason Goff Veloce Velo 0:33:58.3
13 Alden Kroll Hagens Berman 0:33:58.9
14 Luke St. clair 0:34:14.5
15 Avi Mahan Oberto Redline 0:34:50.2
16 Joseph Schliesman 0:34:51.5
17 Keith Richards Avanti 0:34:56.9
18 Brendan Flynn Recycled Cycles 0:35:03.6
19 Garrett Leque 0:35:05.1
20 Jon Quon 0:35:20.8
21 Zach Gayne 0:35:23.7
22 Jon Lafollette 0:35:26.3
23 Ryan Harris Old Town Bicycle 0:35:30.6
24 Jared Sheeks 0:35:32.2
25 Matt Soja Cucina Fresca 0:35:49.9
26 Kevin Speltz Recycled Cycles 0:35:52.5
27 Forest Wilson RunningShoes.Com 0:36:07.1
28 Jonathan Sirois Veloce Velo 0:36:07.7
29 Jeff Roesner Recycled Cycles 0:36:11.4
30 Carl Anton 0:36:26.4
31 Adam Stern uBRDO 0:36:30.8
32 Eric Kolve 0:36:36.7
33 Markus Gallasch Old Town Bicycle 0:36:56.7
34 Kevin Connors 0:36:57.8
35 Phil Clark 0:37:03.0
36 John Prieve 0:37:07.9
37 Chad Richmond 0:37:16.2
38 Josh Schmidt 0:37:20.5
39 Rew Adams 0:37:37.5
40 Tyler Blake 0:37:54.1
41 Ryan Madison 0:38:00.9
42 Murph Aerts 0:38:28.2
43 Jason Gabeyshax 0:38:32.8
44 Max Biggs Caffe Appassionato 0:38:40.9
45 John Robinson 0:38:48.0
46 Clive Pursehouse 0:38:58.3
47 Colin Meaghed 0:39:09.7
48 Clinton Anderson Oboy Oberto Redline 0:39:14.5
49 Andrew Wright 0:39:22.8
50 Trevor Shand 0:39:23.4
51 Thomas Capell 0:39:26.7
52 Philip Kamolz uBRDO Team Project 0:39:40.8
53 Jason Sobottka Old Town Bicycle 0:39:58.8
54 Michael Wisler 0:40:03.3
55 Reeve Geary 0:40:54.8
56 Emil King 0:41:18.5
57 Micah Middleton Colision 1 Bicycle Centers 0:41:32.1
58 Kit Redwine 0:41:42.7
59 Mark Williams uBRDO Team Project 0:32:01.1
60 Nate Holt 0:32:28.2
61 Chris Roe 0:32:31.6
62 Mark Wilkerson 0:32:59.5
63 Michael Reed 0:33:06.6
64 Mark Augustymiewie 0:33:10.1
65 Ryan Carroll 0:33:28.2
66 Aaron Rimmer Cycle U 0:33:51.3
70 Sean Horita 0:00:00.0
71 Matthew Bianchi RECYCLED CYCLES RACING 0:00:00.0
72 Ben Barbera Viking Sport/Zoka 0:00:00.0
73 David Hurt Starbucks 0:00:00.0
74 Mike Hahn 0:00:00.0
DNF Antonio Coria Time N/A
DNF Joel Breems Revolution Time N/A
DNF David Volkert Double Check Time N/A
Finishers: Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 15   Cat 4: 7   Cat ?: 48  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jim Albright SEGA 1:01:21.1
2 Rick Heckenlaible Cucina Fresca 1:03:47.8
3 John Meehan Bissell Cycling 1:04:24.0
4 Peter Krumins Old Town Cycles 1:04:29.3
5 Jim Clevenger Running Shoes.com 1:05:02.3
6 Glen Conley Avanti 1:06:04.6
7 Dewey Stace Revolution Cycle 1:06:52.4
8 Dave Hull Old Town Cycles 1:09:35.6
9 Keith F blumhagen First Rate Mortgage 1:01:32.5
Finishers: Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Conal Groom WOW 0:47:27.4
2 Paul Guillien Cucina Fresca 0:47:46.2
3 Ross Gilbert Old Town Bicycle 0:47:47.6
4 Joe Peterson Cucina Fresca 0:47:56.1
5 Keith Rollins BD Roofing 0:47:56.7
6 Nathan Kiger Ragnarok Racing 0:47:59.9
7 James Johnson Second Ascent 0:48:43.2
8 J. Juelis Joe Bar 0:48:53.2
9 Craig Dillon Cucina Fresca 0:48:59.6
10 Daniel Studley Spokane Rocket Velo 0:49:07.3
11 David Stonich Alki Rubicon 0:49:17.4
12 Matt Morrisson 0:49:20.0
13 Randy Salamon Recycled Cycles 0:49:22.7
14 Robert Wilson NRC Pedalmashers 0:49:27.8
15 Kurt Brown Byrne Invent 0:49:43.1
16 Dan Becraft Moots Racing 0:49:48.9
17 Mick Woynarowski second ascent 0:50:05.2
18 James Beieler Team James 0:50:15.1
19 Joe Martin NRC/PedalMasher 0:50:25.9
20 Ross Copeland Ragnarock Racing 0:50:50.1
21 Patrick Tongue Bicycles West 0:51:14.1
22 Trevor Lugers Caffe Apassionato 0:51:37.9
23 Sam Taagen 20/20 Fuel 0:51:46.8
24 Tom Johnson Team Tom 0:51:51.4
25 Cameron Mallory Cycle U 0:51:55.6
26 James O'Brien Second Ascent 0:51:57.0
27 John Herzog Alki Rubicon Racing 0:52:37.9
28 David Mcintosh 0:53:39.5
29 Terry Buchanan HB Cycling 0:55:19.8
30 Andrew Novikoff 0:55:38.3
31 Er Brown Viking sport 0:55:42.5
32 Greg Twentey Alki/Rubicon 0:56:59.6
33 Jason Casebolt Rad Racing NW/Hagan berman 0:58:58.6
34 Scott Mcnees 0:47:36.6
35 Jeff Evans Doublecheck 0:49:50.9
36 Matt Bergerson REI / Novara Time N/A
37 Jeremy Mckinley Gregg's Cycle 0:00:00.0
38 LeRoi Smith Ragnarok Racing 0:00:00.0
39 Jeff Woerner Byrne Invent 0:00:00.0
Finishers: Cat 2: 9   Cat 3: 12   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 16  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bruce Roberts Bicycle Centre Collision 1 0:48:49.8
2 Chris Adolf Cucina Fresca 0:48:53.3
3 Cosmic Miller BC / Collision 1 0:49:10.4
4 Pat Weiler Cycle Therapy / 4 Corners 0:49:12.6
5 Jerry Cutright Oh BOY! Oberto 0:49:43.4
6 Vern Cole Starbucks 0:49:48.4
7 Mike Hayes 2020 / Fuel 0:50:08.3
8 Brian Wentz 0:50:26.3
9 Martin Senkyrik First Rate Mortgage 0:50:27.7
10 Peter Emsky Rad RacingNorthwest 0:50:56.4
11 Ed Rice Team MRJ 0:51:14.1
12 John Mchale 2020/Fuel 0:51:15.7
13 David Miller Velo Bike/Cherry Street Coffee 0:51:19.5
14 Dave Stanton Cucina Fresca 0:52:12.7
15 David Bennett Bicycle Centres/Collision 1 0:52:13.4
16 Rob Piper Amgen Cycling 0:52:30.5
17 Greg Luther Valley Athletic Club 0:52:31.3
18 Marshall Will Unattached 0:52:47.5
19 Brian Volkert Team Doublecheck 0:52:48.6
20 Dennis Crane Rad Racing NW 0:53:34.7
21 Mark Longrie Old Town 0:54:03.3
22 Andrew Malakoff Recycled Cycles 0:54:23.6
23 Kevin Beshlian 2020/Fuel 0:54:22.9
24 Riley Conkin Pedal Dynamics 0:54:32.8
25 David Baker Phils South Side Cyclery 0:55:02.8
26 Tom Holmes n/a 0:55:31.7
27 Paul Berkshire Ragnarok Racing 0:47:48.7
28 Tim Schottman Double Check 0:51:10.2
DNF Dave Queen TERDBAR Racing Time N/A
Finishers: Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 9   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 13  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Keith Heinzelman Classic Cycle 0:33:18.3
2 "jason Bavuso" Joe Bar 0:33:19.9
3 Tim Wood 20/20 Fuel 0:33:23.0
4 Aaron Ambuske 2020 / Fuel 0:33:26.1
5 Matt Fargher 0:33:43.8
6 Tim Hegg Phil's South Sound Cyclery 0:33:50.1
7 Brett Gaspers Avanti Racing 0:34:03.3
8 Josh Smith Viking Sport Seattle 0:34:05.1
9 John Alving 0:34:06.3
10 Parker Luna NRC Pedal Mashar 0:34:09.2
11 Shannon Kupfer uBRDO Team Project 0:34:14.8
12 David Sullivan 0:34:16.3
13 Mike Doherty Cucina Fresca 0:34:30.5
14 Rolland Jurgens 0:34:31.4
15 Kempton Baker Viking Sport 0:34:46.8
16 Shane Kromrey Bicycle Centers / Collision 1 0:35:00.7
17 Matt Wallis Bicycle Centers / Collision 1 0:35:04.1
18 Dmitri Keating 0:35:08.6
19 Phil Meyer Phils Sound Sound Cyclery 0:35:10.8
20 Mike Lipka Cucina Fresca 0:35:15.5
21 Tim Larson Starbucks Cycling 0:35:16.4
22 Bill Brazier Amgen Cycling 0:35:25.0
23 Phil Clark 0:35:26.4
24 Nathan Webster 0:35:44.7
25 Eric Kamila 0:36:11.3
26 Bruk Ballenger Real Rehab Physical Therapy 0:36:21.4
27 Zquan Peterson Cucina Fresca 0:36:27.3
28 Bob Mcgee SEGA 0:36:57.6
29 Dean Sable Pedal Dynamics 0:36:58.5
30 Mark Rieder 0:37:02.4
31 John Dowell Escapadoes 0:37:04.0
32 Matt Dressler 0:37:24.6
33 Muse Davis ByrneInvent 0:37:28.5
34 Brad Loetel Cucina Fresca 0:37:49.8
35 Greg Johnson Old Town Bicycle 0:37:54.3
36 Jean Cannella 0:38:05.6
37 Dominic D'angelo BC / Collision 1 0:38:11.3
38 Ron Funston 0:38:21.2
39 Andrew Marcuse Hup United 0:38:44.5
40 Chris Liebsch 0:38:50.1
41 Shawn Tomlinson 4 Corners Racing 0:39:06.2
42 Ed Amdahl Starbucks 0:39:09.5
43 David James Joe Bar 0:39:38.9
44 David Hurt Starbucks Cycling 0:40:03.6
45 Lorin Jouag 0:40:16.1
46 Tom Kliemann 0:40:21.5
47 John Gerarden 0:40:34.5
48 Daniel Berg 0:41:03.8
49 Scott Zorn 2020/Fuel 0:41:15.4
50 Scott Holmgren Bicycle Centers / Collision 1 0:42:56.2
51 Haron Gaylor Team Stud 0:43:26.9
54 Ben Barbara Viking Sports 0:00:00.0
55 Peter Avolio 0:00:00.0
56 Adrian Parker 0:00:00.0
DNF Joel Liefke Bikeman.com Time N/A
DNF Mike Braaten Old Town Bicycle Time N/A
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 14   Cat 4: 9   Cat ?: 31  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chris Mahan Novara 0:33:49.9
2 Roy Colven 0:34:02.2
3 John Roberts 0:34:14.7
4 George Jackson iii Old Town Bicycles 0:34:23.3
5 David Wills Phil's South Side Cyclery 0:34:43.2
6 Matthew Cazier 20/20 Fuel 0:34:47.0
7 Steve Krause 0:34:51.4
8 Ken Connors 0:34:53.0
9 Tim Petrick BD Roofing 0:35:02.3
10 Eric Mamroth Cycle U 0:35:13.8
11 Scott Ramsey Starbucks Cycling 0:35:15.5
12 Adam Lamb Bothell Fire Dept 0:35:20.6
13 Rob Schueler Columbia Athletic 0:35:23.1
14 Paul Marquart BD Roof Racing 0:35:30.9
15 Larry Elliott 0:35:32.8
16 Joe Kilbourne 0:35:46.5
17 Kevin Stavang 0:36:31.1
18 Tom Biehl 2020 / Fuel 0:36:44.7
19 Will Pfeffer 0:37:01.8
20 Francisco Pons Sega 0:37:02.9
21 George Spaggiari 0:37:12.4
22 Randy Bostrom Phil's Southside / Tailwind 0:37:17.0
23 Tom Halverson Pedal Dynamics/Autoquest 0:38:10.6
24 Steve Mcrae 0:38:16.1
25 Steve Brockway 0:38:32.0
26 Kevin Vandervaate Phils south side cyclery 0:39:00.4
27 Daniel Renwick First Rate Mortgage 0:39:10.1
28 Steve Lindell Avanti Racing 0:39:24.1
29 Steve Blann Phil's Southside Cycle 0:39:37.3
30 Gary Limesand Oh Boy Oberto 0:40:02.7
31 Brad Scott 0:40:11.4
32 Robert Milligan Veloce Velo 0:41:16.5
33 Tad Buhman 0:41:29.0
34 Roland Goeckel Double Check 0:42:02.8
35 Len Throop Eatonville Outdoor 0:42:03.8
36 Greg Poels 0:32:55.7
37 D Parsons 0:33:00.8
38 Tim Mccormick Byrne Invert Institute 0:35:17.4
40 Tim Schottman Double Check 0:00:00.0
DNF Ernie Parker Time N/A
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 8   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 24  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Richard Daifuku First Rate Mortgage 0:36:12.5
2 Hank Koerner Dewar's 0:36:19.3
3 Don Perry Avanti 0:36:23.4
4 Rick Ceccanti BD Roofing 0:37:10.5
5 Scott Holmes 0:39:08.3
6 Jim Whitney Veloce Velo 0:39:12.9
7 Lou Graving 0:43:31.2
8 John Comis Old Town Bicycle 0:32:41.5
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Wanda Howlett Old School 0:36:57.5
2 Jitka Cole First Rate Mortgage 0:38:04.9
3 Leslie Loper 0:38:36.5
4 Tammy Meehan Teak Kenda 0:39:01.1
5 Jesse Hickel 0:39:22.7
6 Michal Morrison-kerr Phil's Southside 0:39:31.9
7 Jill Ramsey Byrne Invent Institute 0:40:56.7
8 Nikole Rock Ragnarok 0:41:30.6
9 Rachel Mclain-rollins Old Town Bicycle 0:41:35.2
10 Heidi Grantham Old Town Bicycle 0:31:58.6
11 Cynthia Freed Cucina Fresca 0:32:00.0
12 Karen Fischer Revolution 0:32:02.6
13 Linda Maza-sparks Team DoubleCheck 0:32:12.7
14 Marcie Mchale 2020/Fuel 0:32:38.1
15 Karen James Joe Bar 0:33:03.2
16 Kate Oliver Phil's South Side 0:34:35.5
17 Margaret Walter Old Town Bicycle 0:34:38.0
18 Barb Steffens 0:34:55.2
19 Sophie Gibbard Unattached 0:40:24.2
20 Kathleen Mcmahon Cucina Fresca 0:40:57.7
22 Marta Medcalf 0:00:00.0
DNF Patty Taagen 2020 Fuel Time N/A
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 13  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matt Hill Redline 1:06:10.3
2 Todd Morse tucker bicycle centres/Collision 1 1:06:11.8
3 Tom Phillips Ragnarok Racing 1:06:50.7
4 Dale Knapp Kona 1:07:11.5
5 Sean Kelsey Evolution Racing 1:08:21.2
6 Philip Oppenheimer Bicycle Centres/Collision 1 1:08:57.6
7 Dale Plant Kona 1:09:23.9
8 David Karman Hagens Berman Cycling LLP 1:09:24.6
9 Justin Harman Avanti Racing 1:02:43.9
10 Randy Iddings Redline 1:02:49.4
11 Brendan Connolly Avanti Racing 1:02:51.1
12 Steve Jensen Bicycle Centres/Collision 1 1:03:33.7
13 Bill Huggins Cucina Fresca 1:03:38.8
14 Chad Berg Redline 1:03:55.3
15 Damon Pettinger Hagens Berman LLC Cycling Team 1:04:07.8
16 Mike Barriager Bicycle Centres/Collision 1 1:04:18.1
17 James Loetterle second ascent 1:04:20.5
18 Alec Duxbury 1:04:40.3
19 Mike Rolcik Ragnarok Racing 1:05:12.5
20 Hahn Rossman Alki- Rubicon 1:06:45.1
21 Brett Foster Revown Cycles 1:07:05.9
22 Rich Blanco Raganarok Racing 1:07:30.0
23 Kenton Berg Caffe Appassionato 1:08:58.3
24 Rory Shacklos Turin Bicycle Socrety 0:00:00.0
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 9   Cat ?: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Craig Etheridge Wax-On Summit 0:44:37.3
2 Jason Williams Cucina Fresca 0:45:29.9
3 Joe Hamilton BRI 0:46:28.0
4 Zach Daab Hup United 0:46:42.6
5 Brian Myers 0:47:00.9
6 Dan Peterson Byrne Invent 0:47:14.3
7 Derik Archibald Valley Athletic Club 0:47:24.5
8 Brandon Wagner Joe Bar 0:47:28.3
9 Ben Smith Second Ascent 0:47:34.9
10 David Cook Old Town Bicycles 0:47:40.3
11 Adam Vandyke Pedal Dynamics 0:48:09.5
12 Bernard Georges (was 411) Hup United 0:48:38.9
13 Daniel M wren Joe Bar 0:48:55.2
14 Jeff Aken Volece Velo 0:49:07.0
15 Reese Linbald Phils Southside 0:49:36.0
16 Kelsey Wood AVA Counterbalance 0:50:27.2
17 Alex Rohde Second Ascent 0:50:48.5
18 Mark Roughgarden Viking Sport/uBrdo Team project 0:50:53.4
19 Bernard Acevedo Rad Racing 0:50:54.5
20 Thad Boss 0:51:34.5
21 Marty Sparks Step Down Racing/Second Ascent 0:52:31.3
22 Lawrence Jobe Suckit 0:52:42.3
23 Joey Mullin Old Town Bicycles 0:52:44.3
24 Alex Andel BICYCLE CENTER/COLLISION 1 0:52:59.7
25 Andrew Martin Bike Huggers 0:53:14.4
26 Steve Perry Viking Sport/Zoka 0:44:51.1
27 Peter Eby 0:45:15.3
28 Larry Doll Viking Sport 0:45:42.9
29 Jadine Riley Group Health 0:46:02.2
30 Vincent Mysliwiec Old Town Bicycles 0:47:01.6
31 Eric Evanson Wheelsport Cycling Team 0:47:44.6
32 Quinn Gundersen 0:48:22.0
33 Greg Poels 0:50:51.4
34 David Byron Bike Huggers 0:51:13.0
DNF Alex Morrow recycled Cycles Time N/A
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 18  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kristi Berg Redline Bicycles 0:49:55.5
2 Beth Landon-griffith Hagens Berman 0:50:24.1
3 Jadine Riley Team Group Health 0:51:59.1
4 Ingrid Spies Recycled Cycles 0:52:14.1
5 Anne Love uBRDO TeamProject 0:53:02.4
6 Jodi Duquette Cucina Fresca 0:55:00.2
7 Hope Chamberlin Escapados 0:48:26.2
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 1   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Victoria Reinholz Cucina Fresca 0:55:59.5
2 Lee Smith Team Group Health 0:46:05.4
3 Angela Sucich Reycled cycles 0:46:06.1
4 Angela Mysliwiec Avanti 0:46:27.6
5 Kara Nielsen 0:46:32.5
6 Naoko Forderer Native Planet 0:47:08.3
7 Jodi Connolly Avanti Racing 0:47:09.6
8 Rachel Headley Team Group Health 0:47:12.1
9 Michelle Petrick Phil's Southside 0:47:38.8
10 Karen Wilkinson Team Group Health 0:48:38.5
11 Christina Norwich Oh BOY! Oberto 0:48:56.8
12 Sharon Gregg Avanti 0:49:00.2
13 Jenny Loertscher 0:49:22.8
14 Molly Martin NRC/PedalMasher 0:49:59.0
15 Devon Simpson Team Group Health 0:50:41.7
16 Beth Oldroyd Joe Bar 0:51:18.1
17 Karyn Abrahan Sega Time N/A
18 Lisa Miller Ragnarok Racing 0:00:00.0
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Liz Marzolf Starbucks Cycling 0:38:05.0
2 Kat Sweet Trips for Kids 0:38:46.7
3 Lara Sirois 0:39:34.3
4 Naomi Haveriick 0:39:38.9
5 Mercedes Quinn-blair 0:39:46.3
6 Samantha Limesand Oh Boy Oberto/ Redline 0:39:59.9
7 Larissa Wade 0:40:03.6
8 Ashley Cattell Bicyle Centers/Collision 1 0:40:13.7
9 Christina Solheim 0:40:20.6
10 Crystal Jensen BC / Collision 1 0:40:59.1
11 Leigh Kilcline Cycle U 0:41:06.2
12 Amanda Mcnabb Team Group Health 0:41:19.1
13 Catherine Maier Rad Racing NW 0:41:21.9
14 Jenn Sinclair Sega 0:41:24.1
15 Andrea Casebolt Rad Racing NW 0:41:36.1
16 Ellen Ruotsala 0:41:42.3
17 Taraneh Shafii Cycle U 0:31:36.3
18 Elizabeth Brane 0:31:53.8
19 Amanda Henck 0:32:13.0
20 Catherine Humbert Avanti 0:32:13.9
21 Amy Wilkerson 0:32:35.5
22 Laisha Beckwith 0:32:56.6
23 Sarah Beshlian 2020/Fuel 0:34:12.4
24 Marna Kagele Sega 0:34:44.0
25 Kelli Ncnees 0:35:00.9
26 Lisa Wagner Phil's Southside 0:36:40.5
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 21  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brandee Era-miller 0:49:45.4
2 Karen Metcalfe Curious George 0:52:47.4
3 Brenda Biernat Avanti 0:54:10.0
4 Camille Jentgen Ubrdo Team Project 0:54:34.4
5 Jill Bodnar 0:54:35.8
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat ?: 2