Log In
School of Cross • Dec 4 2016
0
0
0
0
0
Drizzle, 46 degrees, wind 3 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ian Umstead 00:33:47.000
2 Harrison Klapheke 00:34:26.000
3 Jeff Kauppi Nashville Local Cycling 00:34:57.000
4 Cody Brooke Red Kite Bicycle Studio 00:35:03.000
5 Andrew Shankles I AM Racing p/b Escadrille 00:35:10.000
6 Paul Carter Riverside Bicycle Racing 00:35:58.000
7 Jean-paul Mcneely 00:36:07.000
8 Zack Solomon Riverside Bicycle Racing 00:36:46.000
9 Ross Davis 00:37:03.000
10 John Marr 00:37:43.000
11 Chris Daffin MOAB Masters Racing 00:38:02.000
12 John Gore 00:38:05.000
13 Nick Davis Cumberland Transit p/b 3 Bros Coffe 00:38:55.000
14 Austin Williams Harper Auto 00:39:00.000
15 Mike Heidrich 00:39:05.000
16 David Thienel 00:39:56.000
17 Micheal Hardin Cumberland Transit p/b 3 Bros Coffe
18 Jacob Kuper True Performance Junior Development
19 David Richardson MOAB Racing
Finishers: Cat 3: 9   Cat 4: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cody Brooke Red Kite Bicycle Studio 00:28:44.000
2 Paul Carter Riverside Bicycle Racing 00:29:10.000
3 Zack Solomon Riverside Bicycle Racing 00:30:09.000
4 Ross Davis 00:30:18.000
5 Lee Clayton Riverside Bicycle Racing 00:31:31.000
6 Colin Woods Cumberland Transit p/b 3 Bros Coffe 00:31:48.000
7 Mike Heidrich 00:32:16.000
8 James Butler Lift Center Racing 00:32:25.000
9 Joseph Conrad Red Kite Bicycle Studio 00:32:55.000
10 Marc Baird Halcyon Bike Shop 00:32:59.000
11 Jamie Putman 00:33:17.000
12 Austin Williams Harper Auto 00:33:39.000
13 Mark Keranen I AM Racing p/b Escadrille 00:33:44.000
14 Tyler Porter Lift Center Racing 00:33:52.000
15 Roger Allbee Ride615 Development 00:34:08.000
16 Keyton Rush 00:34:37.000
17 Stephen Smail 00:34:56.000
18 Kris Henke
19 Judsen Schneider
20 Brian Sarmento Team MHB/Mac's Harpeth Bikes
21 Jared Holder
22 Curt Duncan Team MHB/Mac's Harpeth Bikes
23 Donald Warden Team MHB/Mac's Harpeth Bikes
24 Max Fort
25 Mac Mccabe Team MHB/Mac's Harpeth Bikes
Finishers: Cat 4: 12   Cat 5: 11   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alessandro Zanetti 00:40:34.000
2 Jeff Kauppi Nashville Local Cycling 00:41:37.000
3 Dirk Pohlmann 00:42:21.000
4 Jean-paul Mcneely 00:42:36.000
5 James Waller Ride615 Development 00:42:46.000
6 Ben Kettle Red Kite Bicycle Studio 00:42:53.000
7 John Carr Treehouse Racing
8 John Gore
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jeff Kauppi Nashville Local Cycling 00:28:54.000
2 Dirk Pohlmann 00:29:34.000
3 Paul Carter Riverside Bicycle Racing 00:29:34.000
4 David Richardson MOAB Racing
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chris Daffin MOAB Masters Racing 00:31:34.000
2 Lee Clayton Riverside Bicycle Racing 00:32:05.000
3 David Perreault Ride615 Development 00:34:13.000
4 Stephen Carr Nashville Local Cycling
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Harrison Klapheke 00:32:18.000
2 Jacob Kuper True Performance Junior Development 00:33:51.000
3 Matthew Carr Nashville Local Cycling 00:35:09.000
4 Keyton Rush
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Julian Azpeitia-gonzalez 00:14:29.000
2 Zachary Lowe Lift Center Racing 00:14:56.000
3 Matthew Edens Nashville Local Cycling 00:21:19.000
4 Wilson Israel
Finishers: Cat 5: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andrew Reardon Sonic Cycling 00:59:10.000
2 Ian Umstead 01:02:06.000
3 Travis Werts Sonic Cycling 01:05:24.000
4 Pete Young Treehouse Racing
5 Dustin Greer
6 John Carr Treehouse Racing
7 Ben Kettle Red Kite Bicycle Studio
8 Josiah Lightle Red Kite Bicycle Studio
9 James Waller Ride615 Development
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Edens Nashville Local Cycling 00:30:29.000
2 Paul Gates Red Kite Bicycle Studio 00:30:45.000
3 Dustin Greer 00:30:52.000
4 David Perreault Ride615 Development
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Maureen Sanderson Tennessee Women's Cycling Project p 00:27:35.000
2 Tammy Richardson Tennessee Women's Cycling Project p
Finishers: Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eleanor Israel 00:16:47.000
Finishers: Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jessica Christensen Nashville Local Cycling 00:42:57.000
Finishers: Cat 3: 1