Log In
Cult Cross #2 • Mar 22 2009
5
0
0
5
0
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
5
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
5
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ian Mcpherson Flatiron Flyers
2 Maxx Chance Flatiron Flyers
3 Stephen Haas Black Sheep Junior Cycling
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Courtney Gregory Mafia Racing
2 Eric Hanzel Mafia Racing-Pabst-Felt
3 Matthew Pronovost Unattached
4 Damien Fraser Mafia Racing-Pabst-Felt
5 Greg Gorrell Feedback Sports Racing
6 Charles Brown unattached
7 Mike Gibbs One-Day License
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tim Faia RMCEF-Westside
2 David Overstreet Unattached
3 Tom Eatwell One-Day License
4 David Johnson Unattached
5 Larry Gruel Unattached
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dean Haas Team 5280
2 Michael Scott Team Evergreen Racing
3 Paul Gorgold One-Day License
4 Andrew Wagner Front Rangers Cycling Club
5 Ian Smith Unattached
6 Ciro Zarate Unattached
7 Peter Fralick One-Day License
8 Sam Gordon Unattached
9 Eric Rubottom Mountain Pedaler
10 Phillip Brown Unattached
11 Carlos Rauelo One-Day License
12 John Clune Boulder Cycle Sport
13 Bo Pihl One-Day License
14 Ryan Cantrell Unattached
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Charles Brown unattached
2 Steve Barber One-Day License
3 Robert Stanley Echelon Spokes & Slopes Racing
4 Jeffrey Mohrman One-Day License
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brett Morgan One-Day License
2 Jake Wells Mafia Racing
3 Darron Cheek High Country Racing Team
4 David Overstreet Unattached
5 Mark Thompson Unattached
6 Brian Hutchison Subaru - Vista Auto Group
7 Paul Gofgold One-Day License
8 Jared Clark unattached
9 Peter Fralick One-Day License
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brian Hutchison Subaru - Vista Auto Group
2 Matthew Pronovost Unattached
3 Greg Dalton Unattached
4 David Burns Unattached
5 Christopher Kehoe Unattached
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Megan Taylor Unattached
2 Krista Johnson One-Day License
3 Sue Bardsley One-Day License
Finishers: Cat ?: 3