Log In
Santa Rosa Cup - Sunday Race • Nov 13 2016
5.6
3.1
3.7
5.8
5.7
Clear, 64 degrees, wind 8 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
5.6
Beers
3.1
Moisture
3.7
Accel
5.8
Tech
5.7
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Matthew Brown 32:10.821 4 7:17.295 8:17.506 8:23.268 8:12.753
2 Jace Benson 32:29.806 4 7:36.792 8:27.504 8:13.285 8:12.224
3 David Mcrobie 34:49.826 4 7:49.045 9:05.006 9:07.767 8:48.006
4 Daniel Jacquez 34:55.085 4 8:30.292 8:52.509 8:49.021 8:43.262
5 Ian Sutton 35:51.067 4 7:55.551 9:19.745 9:27.271 9:08.497
6 Adam Havner 36:21.320 4 7:46.046 9:17.003 9:32.518 9:45.750
7 Alexander Fuentes 38:41.075 4 8:23.045 10:28.015 9:53.256 9:56.756
8 Robert Kurtz 33:31.317 3 10:01.046 11:38.280 11:51.990
9 Kurt Brown 7:23.541 1 7:23.541
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Matthew Christiansen 31:37.588 4 6:54.042 8:11.506 8:21.268 8:10.772
2 Ryan Hartig 31:59.557 4 6:54.061 8:37.987 8:15.771 8:11.736
3 David Porter 32:32.064 4 6:49.793 8:45.518 8:29.251 8:27.500
4 Francisco Azevedo 32:40.564 4 7:09.808 8:38.487 8:32.023 8:20.245
5 Rahi Kamfar 32:59.569 4 6:50.540 8:43.256 8:43.259 8:42.512
6 Chris Piro 33:15.564 4 7:00.542 8:43.006 8:55.006 8:37.008
7 Charles Merril 34:25.567 4 7:29.792 9:00.012 8:56.015 8:59.746
8 Jeremy Sycip 34:36.570 4 7:23.294 8:58.259 9:05.514 9:09.503
9 Dennis Brodowski 36:13.833 4 7:55.807 9:17.243 9:29.271 9:31.510
10 Daniel Cross 36:37.832 4 7:59.042 9:24.007 9:43.021 9:31.760
11 Steve Biggs 37:38.070 4 8:32.801 9:57.749 9:34.773 9:32.746
12 Robert Picard 38:30.336 4 8:22.045 9:47.265 10:41.993 9:39.033
13 David Gindy 30:04.562 3 8:59.298 10:20.766 10:44.497
14 Jeremy Brown 31:09.582 3 9:36.829 10:46.979 10:45.771
15 Mark Goh 36:34.582 3 10:59.293 12:40.761 12:54.527
16 David Halstead 18:22.562 2 8:16.295 10:06.267
Finishers: Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Jill Huyette 36:29.085 4 8:33.792 9:35.790 9:19.501 8:59.999
2 Nina Brandt 36:57.820 4 7:52.293 9:47.761 9:38.014 9:39.750
3 Abigail Smyth 39:07.836 4 8:46.546 9:53.732 10:11.294 10:16.263
4 Mary Tirzah zbinden 30:27.315 3 9:14.563 10:34.750 10:38.003
5 Christine Kirkcaldy 30:57.317 3 9:08.044 10:49.505 10:59.767
6 Maya Land 32:20.593 3 10:10.794 11:12.519 10:57.280
7 Nikki Gross 32:33.316 3 10:20.044 11:08.519 11:04.753
8 Kelli Badillo 33:08.560 3 9:54.060 11:53.764 11:20.736
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9
1 Tobin Ortenblad 54:09.617 8 6:59.534 6:48.039 6:40.972 6:40.503 6:38.274 6:41.487 6:45.033 6:55.771
2 Brian Finnerty CX Nation 55:03.851 8 6:59.034 6:39.258 6:46.500 6:49.755 6:50.020 6:55.993 6:59.283 7:04.006
3 Justin Robinson 56:08.092 8 6:58.786 6:49.274 6:49.235 7:00.511 7:03.512 7:04.246 7:07.032 7:15.494
4 Ryan Rinn 56:31.591 8 7:10.906 6:55.164 7:02.241 6:55.991 7:03.259 7:01.997 7:10.034 7:11.996
5 Glenn Fant 56:55.573 8 7:01.038 6:56.008 7:12.000 6:55.776 7:03.233 7:16.510 7:14.250 7:16.754
6 Sage Aldebaran 57:02.611 8 7:11.567 6:57.975 7:07.254 7:10.252 7:04.509 7:09.252 7:12.532 7:09.266
7 Gavin Murray 57:02.835
8 Rainier Shaefer 57:47.579 8 7:00.036 6:56.787 7:11.705 7:03.777 7:19.506 7:21.754 7:30.751 7:23.260
9 Peter Koch 57:51.353 8 7:15.064 7:05.743 7:15.990 7:18.250 7:23.507 7:26.259 7:10.516 6:56.021
10 Cameron Falconer 57:54.606 8 7:28.548 7:21.544 7:16.952 7:14.012 7:13.500 7:08.263 7:09.285 7:02.496
11 Chas Christiansen 57:55.857 8 7:22.323 7:11.749 7:14.476 7:15.753 7:26.759 7:13.006 7:08.778 7:03.012
12 57:56.609 8 7:22.047 6:57.274 7:03.979 7:18.001 7:17.504 7:22.763 7:22.286 7:12.752
13 Derrek Yarra 58:26.097 8 7:19.574 7:15.246 7:09.477 7:11.500 7:18.515 7:19.253 7:15.795 7:36.732
14 Shane Bresnyan 59:12.862 8 7:11.340 7:12.217 7:53.987 7:06.514 7:14.483 7:24.524 7:29.266 7:40.529
15 James Williams 59:26.100 8 7:44.090 7:13.968 7:16.239 7:25.768 7:19.992 7:27.507 7:35.536 7:22.996
16 Emery Wedel 0.04171114 8 7:47.076 7:18.754 7:30.213 7:27.768 7:31.745 7:32.258 7:32.033 7:23.993
17 Brent Emoff 0.04179504 8 7:44.073 7:25.719 7:28.001 7:23.257 7:34.018 7:34.244 7:33.259 7:28.516
18 Ben Strain 0.04187066 8 7:48.572 7:28.234 7:37.990 7:30.760 7:21.507 7:31.504 7:31.539 7:27.513
19 Emmet Tuttle 0.04199193 8 7:47.820 7:17.995 7:32.722 7:31.013 7:35.759 7:43.002 7:39.286 7:20.503
20 Adriano Castro 0.04199472 8 7:44.308 7:33.753 7:37.984 7:33.761 7:38.499 7:32.765 7:33.027 7:14.243
21 David Mongan 0.04200343 8 7:40.305 7:18.265 7:17.588 7:22.890 7:35.762 8:23.001 7:31.272 7:20.010
22 C. Nicholas keane 0.0421539 8 7:52.789 7:27.788 7:35.725 7:32.005 7:23.256 7:43.249 7:33.771 7:33.511
23 Isaiah Chass 0.04238252 8 7:10.067 7:08.503 7:37.978 7:38.999 7:52.756 7:56.006 7:50.289 7:47.247
24 Levi Leipheimer 0.04254431 8 7:09.551 7:00.265 7:07.230 7:10.256 7:03.255 7:09.752 7:13.047 7:09.476
25 Ryan Gallagher 0.04261996 8 7:43.801 7:31.992 7:40.011 7:38.494 7:37.756 7:34.009 7:39.052 7:57.244
26 Noah Hayes 55:49.118 7 7:49.582 7:29.739 7:41.978 8:07.751 8:20.262 8:15.048 8:04.756
27 Dean Poshard 57:21.609 7 7:20.786 7:46.017 8:04.990 8:25.763 8:21.503 8:46.267 8:36.280
28 Daryl Rogers 0.04184164 7 8:02.839 8:08.955 8:25.513 8:34.500 8:57.003 8:53.308 9:12.999
29 Chris Bosch 0.04353724 7 8:25.535 8:20.510 8:58.753 8:53.255 8:48.009 9:32.290 9:43.262
30 Kaler Marshall 35:28.309 5 7:35.799 6:53.509 6:57.235 7:00.004 7:01.760
31 Mark Severy 7:12.567 1 7:12.567
Finishers: Cat 1: 6   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7
1 Caitlin Bernstein 46:43.045 6 7:52.767 7:34.505 7:45.226 7:47.764 7:53.807 7:48.973
2 Sally Annis 48:07.530 6 7:53.277 7:48.246 7:56.734 8:05.261 8:07.517 8:16.495
3 Jessica Chon 48:18.547 6 7:57.777 7:56.481 8:07.762 8:05.740 8:08.028 8:02.754
4 Christina Peck 48:55.029 6 8:21.018 7:53.756 8:05.516 8:07.232 8:10.010 8:17.493
5 Victoria Wentworth 49:14.781 6 8:05.017 8:05.990 8:21.271 8:14.986 8:19.015 8:08.497
6 Kristin Drumm 49:29.035 6 8:18.760 8:05.254 8:01.993 8:10.003 8:18.277 8:34.746
7 Melsa Smith 50:15.551 6 8:25.775 8:08.736 8:09.763 8:28.213 8:32.796 8:30.265
8 Mei Yan 51:02.552 6 8:15.262 8:10.996 8:39.027 8:45.015 8:43.975 8:28.274
9 Allison Peck 51:02.801 6 8:14.763 8:18.501 8:46.759 8:38.743 8:38.503 8:25.527
10 Rebecca Wolski 51:27.298 6 8:33.530 8:28.233 8:31.762 8:35.265 8:38.481 8:40.027
11 Shanna Sauer 52:55.040 6 8:54.264 8:44.249 8:47.502 8:51.744 8:50.530 8:46.750
12 Brook Summers 54:24.556 6 8:39.774 8:51.484 9:01.032 9:17.500 9:11.002 9:23.763
13 Emily Sportsman 54:53.055 6 8:04.761 8:05.496 8:14.000 8:19.756 11:57.262 10:11.779
14 Rachel Geiter 35:00.775 3 8:09.762 8:01.488 18:49.524
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4
1 Ian Lopez de san roman 25:38.426 3 8:38.664 8:18.251 8:41.511
2 Paul Haley 26:50.938 3 8:37.409 8:46.008 9:27.519
3 Marcis Shelton 28:28.173 3 9:27.414 9:28.507 9:32.253
4 Josh Poshard 29:12.676 3 9:51.411 9:47.256 9:34.009
5 Galen Tucker 30:02.176 3 9:54.921 10:11.996 9:55.256
6 Owen Rand 29:06.679 3 9:26.420 12:40.499 6:59.759
7 Chase Henderson 34:19.678 3 9:13.166 12:26.753 12:39.759
8 Riley Mullen 28:36.674 2 13:45.662 14:51.012
Finishers: Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4
1 Dylan Gong 23:22.920 3 7:50.659 7:45.505 7:46.755
2 Andrew Perry 23:55.682 3 8:07.410 7:47.012 8:01.258
3 Anders Becklund 24:17.672 3 8:00.660 7:57.505 8:19.507
4 Travis Tucker 26:00.039 3 8:29.661 9:02.988 8:27.388
5 James Henderson 27:09.423 3 9:00.163 8:56.003 9:13.256
6 Larison Bluto 32:43.929 3 12:12.413 9:45.274 10:46.241
Finishers: Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4
1 Vida Lopez de san roman 28:38.173 3 9:40.409 9:24.760 9:33.003
2 Kyla Sycip 30:52.426 3 10:05.166 10:33.252 10:14.007
3 Lisa Mullen 35:14.933 3 9:28.414 13:12.756 12:33.762
4 Stella Stanley 32:41.927 2 15:16.178 17:25.748
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Mike Warren 32:15.640 4 8:37.609 7:52.676 7:52.676 7:52.676
2 Joe Fabris Plus 3 32:29.067 4 8:15.555 7:58.493 8:01.530 8:13.487
3 Dane Grant 34:02.212 4 8:19.303 8:34.301 8:34.302 8:34.302
4 Kelly Silberberg 34:03.564 4 8:23.306 8:31.995 8:39.776 8:28.486
5 Dan Parkinson 34:36.326 4 8:57.045 8:29.006 8:34.268 8:36.006
6 Willie Curran 35:32.079 4 8:57.546 8:51.503 8:55.015 8:48.014
7 Willie Dommen 36:25.320 4 9:06.541 8:50.024 9:28.239 9:00.514
8 Blake Ridgway 36:40.817 4 9:19.795 9:07.519 9:16.251 8:57.250
9 George Cruz 37:30.568 4 9:16.794 9:26.262 9:18.522 9:28.989
10 Michael Welch 41:57.341 4 10:26.315 10:25.987 10:33.523 10:31.515
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7
1 Sarah Bam 52:26.800 6 8:48.246 8:24.780 8:46.512 8:46.747 8:44.997 8:55.515
2 Kalli Phillips 47:41.292 5 8:47.996 9:07.283 9:27.016 9:37.993 10:41.002
3 Grace Jehan 49:24.548 5 9:45.749 9:37.268 9:43.737 10:11.022 10:06.770
Finishers: Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7
1 Jessica Rockson U.S. Military Endurance Sports 53:24.044 6 8:53.014 8:53.734 8:54.012 8:57.515 8:48.259 8:57.506
2 Lauren Liden 53:53.554 6 8:54.765 8:52.746 8:49.515 9:00.252 9:03.758 9:12.516
3 Christine Culver 54:07.804 6 9:02.520 8:56.496 8:59.249 8:57.759 9:06.030 9:05.746
4 Kendra Foley 56:08.038 6 8:51.768 8:53.496 9:06.267 9:35.997 9:46.246 9:54.264
5 Renee Shelton 44:14.054 5 8:57.015 8:42.765 8:56.997 8:43.981 8:53.293
6 Margie Lapoint 47:36.780 5 9:26.248 9:25.754 9:24.257 9:39.536 9:40.982
7 Michelle Nightengale 49:53.795 5 10:06.780 9:54.240 9:51.488 10:06.272 9:55.014
Finishers: Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7
1 Ben Knipe 45:57.154 6 7:48.618 7:38.006 7:32.524 7:39.246 7:39.491 7:39.264
2 Randy Shelton OrNot 46:25.149 6 7:49.122 7:40.259 7:38.509 7:47.271 7:45.225 7:44.759
3 Brian Gross 46:55.898 6 7:55.377 7:37.997 7:46.003 7:44.773 7:56.991 7:54.753
4 Brian Mohrlant 48:05.897 6 7:55.628 7:34.496 7:46.527 7:46.999 9:00.241 8:02.004
5 Ken Dick Voler/Clif/HRS/Rock Lobster 48:38.167 6 7:48.868 7:40.756 7:56.267 8:46.261 8:13.007 8:13.007
6 Zachary Stanley 48:52.655 6 7:49.140 7:57.234 8:08.037 8:21.233 8:12.997 8:24.013
7 Marcus Catano 49:37.146 6 8:15.619 9:51.026 7:46.527 7:59.966 7:48.752 7:55.255
8 Matthew Triska 51:50.174 6 8:46.868 8:48.015 8:52.029 8:37.978 8:28.006 8:17.277
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 4   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7
1 Matt Shelton 44:50.895 6 7:32.865 7:32.256 7:25.254 7:28.024 7:32.240 7:20.251
2 Andrei Domin 44:52.898 6 7:28.373 7:32.750 7:28.518 7:28.504 7:32.994 7:21.754
3 Mark Howland 45:50.148 6 7:43.868 7:36.253 7:33.784 7:40.246 7:40.235 7:35.758
4 Stacey Sell 46:33.491 6 7:59.887 8:00.740 7:41.280 7:35.482 7:38.747 7:37.353
5 Daniel Mcnally 46:42.651 6 7:48.383 7:43.740 7:57.290 7:43.222 7:53.253 7:36.761
6 George Smith 47:03.645 6 8:13.868 7:45.015 7:43.746 7:36.011 7:49.250 7:55.753
7 David Tricamo 48:05.895 6 8:05.868 7:54.514 7:53.511 8:06.250 8:00.747 8:05.006
8 Matthew Newman 50:03.902 6 8:13.367 8:07.525 8:18.018 8:29.981 8:25.253 8:29.754
9 Norm Kreiss 51:25.664 6 8:21.117 8:31.013 9:09.260 8:47.003 8:26.756 8:10.512
10 Sean Melchionda 31:12.900 4 7:59.872 7:43.255 7:46.276 7:43.496
11 Evan Adams 16:25.629 2 8:20.370 8:05.259
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 5   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7
1 David Mai 46:58.354 6 7:51.597 7:44.734 7:44.503 7:50.518 7:57.493 7:49.508
2 Peter Nyberg CBRE Racing 47:21.605 6 7:54.594 7:54.246 7:53.247 7:56.506 8:01.252 7:41.758
3 Daniel Smith 47:24.352 6 7:53.595 7:55.732 7:53.277 7:58.985 7:58.005 7:44.753
4 Matthew Klene 48:23.364 6 7:53.347 7:56.505 8:01.233 8:12.253 8:11.759 8:08.265
5 Timothy Nordvedt 48:40.856 6 8:19.582 7:59.524 8:00.984 8:11.750 8:08.009 8:01.006
6 Chris Wells 49:14.855 6 8:01.843 8:09.997 8:15.503 8:13.996 8:15.256 8:18.259
7 Jeff Dickison 49:30.353 6 8:13.829 8:07.008 8:09.249 8:13.515 8:21.245 8:25.506
8 Brandon Reif 50:09.644 6 8:19.827 8:20.280 8:17.728 8:26.759 8:28.257 8:16.791
9 Andrew Bro 50:10.105 6 8:13.079 8:07.514 8:29.993 8:34.758 8:28.007 8:16.751
10 Eric Strempke 50:35.853 6 8:22.326 8:19.757 8:26.007 8:26.754 8:31.504 8:29.504
11 Stephen Carter 51:37.860 6 8:27.596 8:29.257 8:35.490 8:57.499 8:47.259 8:20.759
12 Greg Guensch 52:21.606 6 8:32.601 8:43.740 8:43.249 8:52.256 8:54.015 8:35.743
13 Adrian Tamblin 56:30.126 6 8:54.844 8:58.018 9:11.474 9:30.006 10:02.016 9:53.765
14 John Harris 48:38.606 5 9:25.330 9:13.779 9:10.726 10:53.268 9:55.500
15 Todd Jones 50:22.356 5 9:58.081 10:32.752 9:55.261 10:04.506 9:51.756
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7
1 Matthew Trethrie 48:43.851 6 8:17.591 8:01.516 8:04.732 8:04.484 8:07.522 8:08.005
2 Heath Maddox 49:42.366 6 8:18.346 8:02.744 8:09.997 8:23.253 8:27.007 8:21.018
3 Ray Rodriguez 50:17.353 6 8:25.324 8:17.280 8:30.234 8:23.001 8:28.507 8:13.003
4 Craig Ball 50:17.611 6 8:34.341 8:15.766 8:21.981 8:20.501 8:31.022 8:13.996
5 Aaron Ofsiany 51:01.106 6 8:32.335 8:18.245 8:22.025 8:23.989 8:41.752 8:42.758
6 Cliff Lee 51:21.614 6 8:38.331 8:25.030 8:28.474 8:38.018 8:40.502 8:31.259
7 Dan Hill 51:56.612 6 8:44.582 8:27.500 8:40.503 8:44.518 8:40.997 8:38.509
8 Dan Lee 52:03.855 6 8:43.585 8:41.244 8:41.517 8:45.509 8:38.493 8:33.506
9 Roger Simmons 53:07.855 6 9:06.328 8:31.254 9:08.006 8:42.740 8:54.023 8:45.502
10 Daniel Petersen 53:36.624 6 8:55.329 8:39.783 8:45.728 8:51.500 9:24.507 8:59.774
11 Tim Brown 53:53.369 6 9:13.080 9:14.775 9:05.480 8:54.990 8:43.280 8:41.762
12 Michael Boehme 54:11.118 6 9:01.610 8:51.234 9:03.749 9:03.503 9:11.253 8:59.768
13 Andrew Lyndon 54:16.356 6 9:08.580 8:49.729 9:06.525 9:05.759 9:08.505 8:57.255
14 Michael Loftesnes 54:17.108 6 9:05.344 9:17.987 8:59.759 9:05.754 9:06.258 8:42.003
15 Patrick Brady 47:14.605 5 9:21.847 9:15.497 9:22.746 9:32.253 9:42.259
16 Vaughan Landrum 49:11.861 5 10:24.332 9:47.753 9:43.005 9:38.261 9:38.509
17 Joe Vicencio 51:30.114 5 10:31.347 10:06.250 10:11.493 10:38.011 10:03.012
18 Chris Heckenbach 53:55.871 5 10:32.344 10:21.239 10:39.006 11:03.008 11:20.271
19 Charles Himes 35:54.646 4 8:37.343 8:29.501 8:31.992 10:15.810
20 Phillip Heiman 53:36.612 4 24:09.836 9:59.517 9:44.752 9:42.506
21 Brian Moore 28:12.589 3 9:09.330 9:29.016 9:34.243
22 Brian Anderson 29:47.844 3 9:12.833 12:01.266 8:33.746
23 Jesse Nolasco 31:23.344 3 10:19.344 10:26.251 10:37.746
Finishers: Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7
1 Franz Beenstein 45:10.474 6 7:37.715 7:32.027 7:28.109 7:23.375 7:34.536 7:34.712
2 Alexi Taylor 45:37.473 6 7:37.953 7:32.273 7:33.009 7:35.021 7:42.246 7:36.970
3 Eddy Bach 46:23.472 6 7:38.719 7:49.262 7:53.981 7:45.779 7:45.746 7:29.984
4 Kaveh Pourmehr 46:23.972 6 8:14.461 7:49.523 7:44.015 7:35.493 7:36.478 7:24.001
5 Kobi Gyetvan 46:47.232 6 7:39.453 8:10.759 7:49.749 7:45.262 7:35.261 7:46.747
6 Sean Chon 46:47.723 6 7:46.204 7:47.530 7:48.744 7:48.993 7:53.277 7:42.973
7 Peter Colijn 46:59.475 6 8:10.240 7:54.744 7:43.976 7:45.540 7:47.732 7:37.238
8 Yoshiaki Sono 47:09.727 6 8:23.978 7:45.006 7:42.240 7:43.540 7:43.234 7:51.728
9 Forrest Johnson 48:05.976 6 7:53.972 8:01.264 8:09.005 8:13.000 8:02.992 7:45.741
10 Lars Mommer 48:07.488 6 8:28.207 7:51.265 7:55.786 8:00.214 8:05.000 7:47.015
11 Scott Orton 48:17.728 6 8:00.227 8:01.491 8:00.251 8:08.628 8:09.382 7:57.747
12 Liam Gima-lange 48:33.228 6 8:10.496 8:14.500 7:57.798 7:58.929 8:08.005 8:03.500
13 Kevin Ku 48:58.481 6 8:09.954 8:01.030 8:12.243 8:09.250 8:14.242 8:11.760
14 David Reeckmann 49:02.253 6 8:39.222 7:57.750 8:03.867 8:06.421 8:06.711 8:08.278
15 Lionel Rocha 49:22.727 6 8:08.958 8:06.556 8:12.476 8:18.754 8:24.975 8:11.006
16 Geoffrey Colburn 49:28.230 6 8:25.204 8:03.532 8:13.006 8:10.012 8:14.714 8:21.759
17 Andrew Perry 49:32.481 6 8:38.476 8:12.743 8:06.496 8:19.013 8:17.246 7:58.503
18 David Estrin 49:36.975 6 8:22.210 8:13.249 8:10.785 8:18.746 8:18.739 8:13.243
19 Grant Taggart 49:54.475 6 8:10.455 8:13.778 8:10.993 8:38.512 8:26.981 8:13.753
20 Javier Valencia 50:02.480 6 8:39.729 8:07.992 8:04.008 8:24.013 8:28.977 8:17.759
21 Nathan Brown 50:04.230 6 8:32.957 8:12.275 8:16.507 8:25.248 8:27.731 8:09.509
22 Dave Schyberg 50:08.983 6 8:13.721 8:10.525 8:15.739 8:20.987 8:43.246 8:24.762
23 Gary Land 50:13.227 6 8:23.995 8:12.239 8:01.982 8:54.512 8:14.993 8:25.506
24 John Wilde 50:16.727 6 8:29.701 8:01.536 7:59.740 8:25.782 9:03.964 8:16.003
25 Alvin Chan 50:24.475 6 8:35.726 8:05.275 8:14.980 8:20.274 8:49.218 8:19.000
26 Mike Umbarger 50:42.982 6 8:33.987 8:17.981 8:26.527 8:26.251 8:33.475 8:24.762
27 Erik Schiller 50:46.225 6 8:25.457 7:58.799 8:52.710 8:34.271 8:28.231 8:26.754
28 Brent Arndt 50:53.979 6 8:50.978 8:22.495 8:22.010 8:25.754 8:25.481 8:27.257
29 Cooper Vasek 52:38.478 6 8:39.210 8:39.241 8:28.044 8:57.250 9:09.481 8:45.249
30 Adrian Silva 48:55.984 5 9:27.492 9:53.993 9:53.530 9:58.235 9:42.731
31 Jay Ruzicka 52:56.482 5 9:26.727 9:57.744 10:03.279 10:06.735 13:21.995
32 Vincent Kimber 38:22.250 4 8:16.239 8:13.247 8:29.260 13:23.501
33 Alan Barbaran 24:49.213 3 7:53.712 8:30.771 8:24.728
34 Matt Moseley 7:40.704 1 7:40.704
35 Andy Zinsser 17:28.225 1 17:28.225
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 12   Cat ?: 13  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9
1 Jimmy Nolan 59:22.599 8 7:26.568 7:21.757 7:30.719 7:24.756 7:21.506 7:26.515 7:32.746 7:18.028
2 Basil Moutsopoulos 59:23.106 8 7:28.080 7:20.725 7:29.742 7:25.503 7:21.507 7:27.006 7:31.547 7:18.995
3 Nathan Cade 59:23.118 8 7:22.582 7:17.243 7:24.719 7:47.009 7:15.502 7:24.791 7:31.724 7:19.545
4 Kell Mckenzie 59:25.861 8 7:20.568 7:19.268 7:23.716 7:25.535 7:33.720 7:29.254 7:31.756 7:22.041
5 Brandon Harrison 0.04182115 8 7:20.077 7:20.234 7:37.487 7:26.504 7:31.010 7:31.001 7:47.783 7:39.249
6 Clint Claassen 0.04206151 8 7:29.341 7:20.734 7:28.719 7:41.883 7:41.883 7:37.752 7:42.802 7:30.998
7 Kazzle Spencer 0.04245503 8 7:22.806 7:23.518 7:33.722 7:30.763 7:37.508 7:53.755 7:49.777 7:56.264
8 Kyle Emery-peck 54:08.839 7 7:18.553 7:19.754 7:28.000 7:47.999 7:45.770 8:09.492 8:19.269
9 Brian Staby 54:51.103 7 7:51.034 7:46.011 7:48.500 7:41.764 8:04.746 7:49.284 7:49.759
10 Doug Streblow 56:00.104 7 7:29.355 7:34.439 7:53.762 8:02.000 8:11.015 8:22.036 8:27.495
11 Patrick Dowd 58:02.858 7 7:48.292 7:58.006 8:09.747 8:15.762 8:25.012 8:37.780 8:48.256
12 Edward Dorsey 59:17.606 7 7:50.286 7:40.506 7:55.271 8:19.239 9:05.006 10:21.292 8:06.004
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7
1 Carlin Eng 48:02.228 6 8:39.740 7:54.496 7:54.996 8:01.276 7:55.468 7:36.250
2 William Murray 48:02.490 6 8:28.237 7:50.482 7:54.011 8:02.762 7:54.478 7:52.517
3 Blake Kasemeier 48:45.976 6 8:30.489 7:56.759 7:58.984 8:02.758 8:07.982 8:09.003
4 Riley Brookshire 48:58.234 6 8:45.962 8:00.764 7:59.238 8:05.025 8:05.732 8:01.510
5 Scott Sportsman 50:36.732 6 8:49.225 8:17.231 8:10.554 8:15.477 8:42.481 8:21.762
6 Will Waggoner 50:41.725 6 8:45.225 8:19.995 8:17.756 8:29.018 8:28.475 8:21.254
7 Chris Borjian 52:14.230 6 8:45.240 8:19.234 8:27.257 8:51.262 8:52.234 8:59.000
8 Johnny Ruggeri 46:06.974 5 9:15.474 9:02.483 9:09.547 9:20.757 9:18.711
9 Jeremiah Blume 47:14.730 5 9:16.739 9:12.471 9:29.022 9:26.265 9:50.231
10 Gabriel Dumapias 8:38.472 1 8:38.472
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7
1 Cheryl Becker 51:25.533 6 8:36.277 8:22.472 8:40.527 8:32.732 8:38.295 8:35.228
2 Shelby Trammel 53:23.306 6 9:03.738 8:42.280 8:53.006 8:50.762 8:54.014 8:59.503
3 Hannah Kirby 54:52.029 6 9:07.520 8:55.515 9:01.981 9:13.260 9:06.998 9:26.751
4 Carolyn Ortenburger 55:11.025 6 9:02.248 8:57.514 9:09.787 9:11.727 9:03.016 9:46.734
5 Ariel Raymon 46:12.798 5 9:07.753 9:00.507 9:11.269 9:27.248 9:26.021
6 Sarah Miller 46:23.794 5 9:09.268 9:08.753 9:13.760 9:22.996 9:29.013
7 Jennie Anderson 46:30.292 5 9:19.015 9:06.995 9:16.748 9:23.033 9:24.498
8 Nina Brandt 47:44.043 5 9:54.502 9:19.786 9:35.219 9:31.039 9:23.496
9 Paulette Trinh 49:29.059 5 10:08.768 9:46.256 9:56.497 9:55.512 9:42.024
10 Jamie Jorksa 49:58.801 5 10:12.016 10:04.278 9:57.210 10:04.767 9:40.527
11 Serena Rio 50:11.273 5 8:58.996 9:43.537 11:22.727 10:21.518 9:44.493
12 Yvonne Yip 52:05.040 5 10:19.739 10:32.293 10:29.972 10:38.048 10:04.984
13 Alexandra Yakovleva 27:42.506 3 9:29.013 9:07.012 9:06.479
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 10