Log In
Santa Rosa Cup - Saturday Race • Nov 12 2016
4.5
3.5
3.9
3.5
2.5
Partly Cloudy, 65 degrees, wind 11 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
4.5
Beers
3.5
Moisture
3.9
Accel
3.5
Tech
2.5
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 Adrian Palenchar 31:56.1 5 06:24.2 06:20.2 06:22.8 06:19.7 06:29.2
2 Jace Benson 32:04.9 5 06:43.6 06:16.3 06:20.3 06:25.8 06:19.1
3 Matthew Brown 32:20.1 5 06:30.1 06:28.5 06:27.2 06:27.5 06:26.8
4 Kurt Brown 32:24.7 5 06:33.7 06:26.9 06:28.3 06:29.3 06:26.5
5 Daniel Jacquez 33:34.8 5 06:50.6 06:38.4 06:41.7 06:43.3 06:40.9
6 Luke Cady 33:53.6 5 06:43.1 06:41.0 06:54.5 06:51.2 06:43.8
7 Sean Hoffmann 34:17.4 5 06:44.7 06:44.9 06:53.6 06:57.0 06:57.3
8 Adam Havner 35:14.6 5 06:47.6 06:40.8 07:08.4 07:22.0 07:15.8
9 Alexander Fuentes 35:38.4 5 06:49.8 07:17.0 07:08.5 07:18.1 07:04.9
10 Alex Lappe 30:19.1 4 07:47.1 07:37.4 07:29.2 07:25.5
11 0.13204435 4 0.113745081 08:41.8 08:54.5 08:44.7
12 David Estrin 0.11225842 3 0.094386493 18:58.0 06:46.1
13 Mark Calkins 06:50.3 1 06:50.3
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 Matthew Christiansen 31:21.6 5 06:27.1 06:06.3 06:11.8 06:23.5 06:13.0
2 Rahi Kamfar 31:53.2 5 06:18.1 06:18.0 06:21.5 06:28.3 06:27.3
3 Scot Johnson 31:55.1 5 06:21.6 06:17.5 06:23.2 06:27.7 06:25.0
4 Chad Davidson 32:07.3 5 06:20.9 06:24.4 06:25.1 06:28.1 06:28.8
5 Justin Bartolini GROW BIOINTENSIVE 32:48.9 5 06:47.7 06:37.4 06:31.3 06:29.0 06:23.6
6 David Porter 32:58.8 5 06:32.9 06:35.1 06:36.7 06:41.4 06:32.7
7 Jeremy Sycip 33:51.1 5 06:36.2 06:49.9 06:45.2 06:54.0 06:45.8
8 Francisco Azevedo 34:09.3 5 07:02.6 06:41.5 06:48.8 06:48.5 06:48.0
9 Jonathan Steele 34:24.3 5 06:42.1 06:47.5 06:49.6 07:07.4 06:57.7
10 34:40.3 5 07:12.3 06:54.5 07:00.7 06:50.0 06:42.7
11 Steve Biggs 34:41.1 5 07:00.1 06:54.7 07:00.5 06:57.8 06:48.0
12 Daniel Cross 34:48.9 5 07:11.6 06:58.0 06:53.0 06:58.0 06:48.2
13 Dennis Brodowski 34:57.6 5 06:52.9 06:57.2 07:00.7 07:03.0 07:03.8
14 Roger Mackensen 35:37.1 5 07:12.1 07:03.7 06:56.2 07:05.0 07:20.0
15 Michael Seretan 35:54.6 5 07:07.8 07:07.5 07:12.0 07:10.5 07:16.7
16 Jason Thom 35:58.3 5 07:16.4 06:56.2 07:12.8 07:26.0 07:07.0
17 Robert Piccard 36:05.4 5 07:10.6 07:10.0 07:19.0 07:15.0 07:10.8
18 Mauricio Rebolledo 30:22.4 4 07:23.8 07:30.0 07:56.8 07:31.8
19 David Halstead 31:06.4 4 08:26.6 07:27.8 07:31.0 07:41.0
20 Carroll Wills 31:20.9 4 08:21.1 07:32.5 07:48.7 07:38.5
21 Jeremy Brown 32:22.8 4 07:58.3 08:13.3 08:05.7 08:05.5
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 13  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Nina Brandt 29:03.9 4 07:13.3 07:09.0 07:20.8 07:20.8
2 Abigail Smyth 29:38.3 4 07:33.1 07:15.8 07:21.0 07:28.5
3 Yuko Gee 29:48.1 4 07:10.8 07:25.0 07:45.5 07:26.8
4 Mary Tirzah zbinden 30:46.8 4 08:01.6 07:40.2 07:34.5 07:30.5
5 Kelli Badillo 31:07.6 4 07:59.4 07:41.5 07:45.5 07:41.2
6 Christine Kirkcaldy 31:22.9 4 07:55.9 07:45.0 07:59.0 07:43.0
7 Nikki Gross 31:52.6 4 07:58.6 07:44.7 08:06.0 08:03.3
8 Maya Land 32:53.2 4 08:28.1 08:17.3 08:01.2 08:06.6
9 Amy Stoll 38:16.4 4 09:08.8 09:11.8 09:54.7 10:01.0
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9 Lap 10 Lap 11 Lap 12
1 Tobin Ortenblad 56:58.5 11 05:24.5 05:06.9 05:09.5 05:12.6 05:07.0 05:03.0 05:03.0 05:13.8 05:05.9 05:14.7 05:17.8
2 Brian Finnerty CX Nation 58:02.5 11 05:10.9 05:08.5 05:13.5 05:21.1 05:12.2 05:14.0 05:20.0 05:17.6 05:18.2 05:23.7 05:22.9
3 Justin Robinson 58:53.3 11 05:13.0 05:12.4 05:15.5 05:12.7 05:12.8 05:14.0 05:20.0 05:26.0 05:25.7 05:35.2 05:45.8
4 Levi Leipheimer 59:09.2 11 05:25.4 05:21.5 05:17.8 05:23.4 05:23.1 05:21.0 05:23.3 05:21.3 05:23.7 05:23.8 05:25.0
5 Kurt Wolfgang 59:23.2 11 05:33.9 05:18.3 05:19.5 05:16.0 05:23.8 05:23.0 05:23.8 05:22.8 05:27.4 05:26.1 05:28.7
6 Ryan Rinn 59:34.4 11 05:26.4 05:23.8 05:24.1 05:24.2 05:27.7 05:18.5 05:23.6 05:23.9 05:26.1 05:30.9 05:25.3
7 Glenn Fant 0.04169780 11 05:17.6 05:25.2 05:28.0 05:26.8 05:30.0 05:27.6 05:28.3 05:31.4 05:31.1 05:33.6 05:23.2
8 Sage Aldebaran 0.04175865 11 05:24.1 05:22.5 05:24.3 05:25.7 05:30.8 05:27.2 05:28.5 05:31.2 05:31.1 05:33.8 05:28.7
9 Shane Bresnyan 0.04179334 11 05:17.4 05:25.2 05:28.5 05:28.1 05:28.9 05:30.3 05:25.3 05:31.4 05:31.0 05:33.6 05:31.2
10 Chas Christiansen 0.04223121 11 05:21.9 05:22.5 05:26.0 05:26.8 05:29.8 05:31.2 05:39.5 05:40.5 05:42.5 05:37.6 05:30.5
11 Mark Severy 0.04228224 11 05:30.7 05:20.5 05:24.0 05:25.3 05:27.9 05:39.6 05:45.0 05:35.2 05:35.8 05:34.8 05:34.4
12 Brandon Lehman 0.04236397 11 05:24.2 05:27.8 05:36.9 05:37.6 05:34.4 05:36.5 05:24.5 05:34.3 05:37.3 05:35.0 05:31.8
13 Gavin Murray 0.04240680
14 Branden Lashua 0.04260754 11 05:52.9 05:26.8 05:29.3 05:29.8 05:34.4 05:35.8 05:24.9 05:35.1 05:34.4 05:37.8 05:40.0
15 James Williams 0.04279820 11 05:45.5 05:26.5 05:30.0 05:25.4 05:33.8 05:36.6 05:34.9 05:36.6 05:45.8 05:50.5 05:32.2
16 Ryan Gallagher 0.04298265 11 05:39.5 05:35.5 05:35.8 05:36.4 05:37.8 05:41.5 05:42.7 05:41.7 05:37.8 05:34.5 05:30.5
17 Ben Strain 0.04299669 11 05:51.6 05:32.5 05:33.2 05:34.0 05:37.3 05:37.5 05:34.5 05:39.3 05:41.8 05:39.7 05:33.5
18 Emery Wedel 0.04337688 11 05:44.9 05:35.8 05:36.0 05:38.3 05:39.2 05:43.5 05:44.5 05:41.0 05:44.8 05:40.0 05:39.8
19 Tyler Williams 0.04342042 11 05:33.6 05:32.5 05:33.8 05:32.3 05:36.7 05:40.8 05:47.3 06:00.3 05:53.7 05:37.1 05:43.5
20 David Mongan 0.04356481 11 05:44.9 05:34.0 05:33.1 05:38.8 05:39.7 05:40.5 05:47.5 05:42.5 05:49.5 05:46.3 05:47.3
21 Cameron Falconer 0.04441261 11 05:37.5 05:31.9 05:32.7 05:35.6 05:35.2 05:36.6 05:40.0 05:50.3 05:48.9 06:04.8 07:03.7
22 Justin Mills 57:30.3 10 05:38.9 05:35.6 05:37.4 05:38.0 05:39.0 05:48.5 05:46.5 05:51.0 05:50.3 06:05.0
23 William Doyle-capitman 57:40.8 10 05:43.7 05:49.5 05:42.8 05:39.4 05:41.8 05:47.2 05:46.5 05:52.6 05:46.5 05:50.8
24 C. Nicholas keane 57:57.3 10 05:52.0 05:30.4 05:33.5 05:34.3 05:35.2 05:46.5 06:06.5 05:59.3 06:09.0 05:50.6
25 Brent Emoff 58:09.7 10 05:49.7 05:40.9 05:44.8 05:49.5 05:51.9 05:52.6 05:49.4 05:47.3 05:50.9 05:52.5
26 Riley Marmesh 58:19.2 10 05:53.1 05:37.1 05:42.7 05:48.7 05:47.5 05:54.2 05:54.0 05:49.5 05:55.9 05:56.3
27 Chase Mason 59:04.8 10 05:49.9 05:33.5 05:41.2 05:47.8 05:50.7 05:53.1 05:57.5 06:04.8 06:12.7 06:13.6
28 Emmet Tuttle 59:46.0 10 05:41.0 05:37.7 05:37.1 05:54.7 05:57.5 06:01.5 06:05.5 06:15.0 06:12.5 06:23.6
29 Dean Poshard 0.04279531 10 06:13.1 05:54.3 05:58.8 06:08.0 06:10.8 06:12.4 06:17.1 06:11.2 06:12.5 06:19.3
30 Jim Gentes 0.04341200 10 06:11.9 06:03.5 06:07.3 06:01.5 06:11.6 06:04.9 06:16.3 06:20.8 06:38.5 06:34.6
31 Sean Geivett 30:56.9 5 05:59.9 06:00.3 06:17.0 06:18.0 06:21.7
32 Geoff Best 17:49.4 3 05:54.2 05:48.9 06:06.2
Finishers: Cat 1: 7   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9
1 Caitlin Bernstein 47:13.6 8 05:51.8 05:43.1 05:51.9 05:49.7 05:54.3 05:59.8 06:02.3 06:00.7
2 Jessica Chon 48:10.7 8 05:57.4 05:54.5 05:54.3 06:01.3 06:05.0 06:04.5 06:10.5 06:03.2
3 Victoria Wentworth 48:27.7 8 06:01.9 05:53.3 06:01.0 06:08.5 06:04.0 06:12.2 06:03.1 06:03.8
4 Sally Annis 48:57.7 8 06:00.4 06:12.8 06:00.5 06:04.8 06:08.2 06:08.8 06:08.8 06:13.5
5 Christina Peck 49:02.7 8 06:09.7 06:01.3 06:04.2 06:07.2 06:07.6 06:09.0 06:14.5 06:09.3
6 Kristin Drumm 50:04.1 8 06:09.2 06:06.5 06:08.1 06:13.5 06:18.6 06:21.3 06:24.9 06:22.0
7 Allison Peck 51:01.2 8 06:16.7 06:13.5 06:21.0 06:24.9 06:31.1 06:26.4 06:27.5 06:20.1
8 Mei Yan 51:14.2 8 06:19.5 06:14.2 06:21.8 06:21.2 06:23.0 06:26.2 06:35.0 06:33.3
9 Rebecca Wolski 51:32.7 8 06:29.4 06:16.3 06:18.7 06:25.8 06:24.5 06:40.0 06:29.8 06:28.3
10 Emily Sportsman 50:52.6 7 06:47.3 06:35.8 07:18.8 07:03.7 08:01.1 07:44.2 07:21.8
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Paul Haley 24:33.4 4 05:43.4 06:09.5 06:14.5 06:26.0
2 Ian Lopez de san roman 25:19.8 4 05:54.5 06:26.0 06:35.3 06:24.0
3 Marcis Shelton 26:46.1 4 06:19.8 06:55.6 06:54.3 06:36.5
4 Riley Mullen 26:50.0 4 06:39.0 06:49.5 06:44.5 06:37.0
5 Josh Poshard 27:59.9 4 06:24.4 07:07.8 07:24.8 07:03.0
6 Galen Tucker 28:15.5 4 06:36.4 07:16.5 07:16.5 07:06.2
7 Noah Shelton 29:37.1 4 06:39.1 07:14.3 07:28.8 08:15.0
8 Coleman Renfro 30:31.5 4 07:05.3 07:36.6 07:43.1 08:06.5
Finishers: Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Dylan Gong 23:57.9 4 05:56.1 05:58.0 05:54.8 06:09.0
2 Andrew Perry 24:03.0 4 06:06.1 05:56.5 06:07.0 05:53.4
3 Travis Tucker 24:04.1 4 06:12.4 06:03.0 06:00.0 05:48.7
4 David Estrin 25:06.9 4 06:17.1 06:17.7 06:19.5 06:12.5
5 Anders Becklund 25:07.5 4 06:19.6 06:15.4 06:17.1 06:15.4
6 Larison Bluto 26:45.9 4 06:32.9 06:47.0 06:40.0 06:46.0
7 James Henderson 27:01.7 4 06:40.4 06:40.8 06:46.2 06:54.3
Finishers: Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Vida Lopez de san roman 27:40.2 4 06:25.6 07:02.2 07:05.0 07:07.3
2 Kyla Sycip 29:37.9 4 06:59.6 07:37.8 07:34.0 07:26.5
3 Lisa Mullen 25:14.6 3 08:00.6 08:28.6 08:45.4
4 Stella Stanley 23:51.1 2 10:53.6 12:57.5
5 Summer Haley 25:58.6 2 11:55.1 14:03.5
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 Mike Warren 30:23.9 5 06:02.2 06:06.4 06:11.0 05:54.5 06:09.8
2 Joe Fabris Plus 3 30:58.8 5 06:02.7 06:06.3 06:11.0 06:16.8 06:22.1
3 Dan Parkinson 32:21.1 5 06:30.2 06:16.0 06:28.2 06:32.7 06:34.0
4 Rick Ortenblad 32:37.4 5 06:30.2 06:21.6 06:30.0 06:38.9 06:36.7
5 Willie Curran 33:11.7 5 06:30.1 06:25.7 06:42.5 06:51.2 06:42.1
6 Willie Dommen 33:20.9 5 06:35.1 06:45.0 06:39.3 06:42.8 06:38.7
7 Kelly Silberberg 34:02.9 5 06:50.1 06:37.5 06:45.5 06:55.7 06:54.1
8 Blake Ridgway 34:26.7 5 06:49.3 06:51.2 06:53.0 07:03.0 06:50.1
9 George Cruz 35:37.1 5 06:52.4 07:08.9 07:13.8 07:18.2 07:03.6
10 Todd Skabelund 35:59.9 5 07:07.6 07:07.8 07:11.0 07:18.0 07:15.5
11 Michael Welch 31:29.1 4 07:48.9 07:48.0 07:53.7 07:58.5
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8
1 Kalli Phillips 49:23.6 7 06:51.2 06:53.5 07:08.7 07:04.6 07:11.4 07:01.5 07:12.7
2 Grace Jehan 50:18.9 7 07:04.9 07:23.2 07:00.1 07:15.4 07:20.8 07:11.3 07:03.3
Finishers: Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8
1 Christine Culver 45:53.7 7 06:32.4 06:20.5 06:30.4 06:41.7 06:40.0 06:38.8 06:29.8
2 Lauren Liden 46:48.7 7 06:28.7 06:31.0 06:41.8 06:44.0 06:51.2 06:54.6 06:37.5
3 Renee Shelton 46:58.1 7 06:44.4 06:41.1 06:35.0 06:29.8 06:56.0 06:50.5 06:41.4
4 Kendra Foley 46:59.2 7 06:32.0 06:38.5 06:42.4 06:40.7 06:49.8 06:52.8 06:43.0
5 Jessica Rockson U.S. Military Endurance Sports 47:39.9 7 06:36.7 06:37.0 06:41.8 06:37.5 07:04.3 07:04.3 06:58.5
6 Margie Lapoint 50:56.2 7 06:59.7 07:00.0 07:08.0 07:16.5 07:31.0 07:32.5 07:28.5
7 Michelle Nightengale 45:22.0 6 07:30.0 07:26.0 07:53.0 07:31.0 07:29.0 07:33.0
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9
1 Alex Work 45:31.9 8 05:42.2 05:38.6 05:41.6 05:33.8 05:45.1 05:46.9 05:40.1 05:43.5
2 Matthew Kramer 45:32.6 8 05:43.1 05:38.1 05:39.2 05:35.8 05:45.9 05:46.1 05:40.4 05:44.0
3 Randy Shelton OrNot 46:06.3 8 05:42.5 05:38.3 05:41.2 05:45.5 05:51.8 05:52.0 05:48.7 05:46.3
4 Ben Knipe 47:01.9 8 05:49.4 05:46.7 05:57.1 05:51.0 06:05.0 05:54.0 05:49.1 05:49.6
5 Ken Dick Voler/Clif/HRS/Rock Lobster 47:27.1 8 05:51.0 05:44.8 05:54.9 05:53.6 06:04.6 05:54.4 05:53.8 06:10.1
6 Marcus Catano 47:45.6 8 06:12.1 05:57.0 05:55.8 05:57.5 05:54.7 05:53.5 05:57.2 05:57.8
7 Justin Morejohn 47:59.2 8 05:56.7 05:52.5 06:02.8 05:54.5 06:06.0 06:00.6 06:05.6 06:00.5
8 Brian Gross 48:03.6 8 05:56.0 05:57.5 06:02.0 05:57.8 06:03.5 05:59.6 06:07.4 05:59.9
9 Zachary Stanley 48:21.6 8 05:51.2 05:45.2 06:09.2 06:03.1 06:05.7 06:14.7 06:06.9 06:05.5
10 Justin Madison 27:31.9 4 06:12.0 06:16.5 07:07.6 07:55.8
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9
1 Matt Shelton 45:37.2 8 05:49.1 05:37.5 05:37.4 05:38.9 05:38.7 05:40.0 05:43.6 05:52.0
2 Andrei Domin 46:09.1 8 05:52.4 05:40.3 05:42.2 05:45.5 05:45.2 05:46.2 05:48.0 05:49.2
3 Mark Howland 46:12.2 8 05:50.1 05:41.0 05:44.2 05:49.9 05:46.7 05:49.9 05:48.4 05:42.0
4 Mark Acker 46:15.5 8 05:54.1 05:39.1 05:42.9 05:49.9 05:44.7 05:48.3 05:51.0 05:45.5
5 George Smith 46:50.4 8 06:02.9 05:42.8 05:47.8 05:47.4 05:49.1 05:54.1 05:50.8 05:55.5
6 Stacey Sell 46:59.1 8 05:57.1 05:43.6 05:51.7 05:56.7 05:55.1 05:52.1 05:47.7 05:55.0
7 Alec Dinner 47:42.9 8 05:49.4 05:44.1 05:49.6 05:58.0 06:03.2 06:11.0 06:12.0 05:55.5
8 David Tricamo 47:48.1 8 05:51.4 05:49.9 05:56.0 06:02.9 06:02.7 06:02.5 06:03.4 05:59.4
9 Mike Warren 48:01.6 8 06:05.7 05:54.3 05:55.5 05:59.5 06:00.2 06:04.5 05:59.7 06:02.1
10 Shawn Becker 48:17.1 8 05:57.0 05:58.8 06:00.0 05:59.5 06:00.2 06:03.8 06:09.1 06:08.8
11 Sean Melchionda 48:48.0 8 06:12.2 06:12.2 06:12.2 06:01.0 05:57.4 06:02.8 06:09.4 06:00.7
12 Eric Bustos 48:48.2 8 06:12.7 06:02.2 06:05.8 06:05.9 06:06.0 06:04.0 06:09.0 06:02.6
13 Matt Rolandson 49:35.1 8 06:02.1 06:04.5 06:11.0 06:13.3 06:17.5 06:24.2 06:13.5 06:09.0
14 Erik Week 49:39.1 8 06:14.0 06:25.9 06:03.3 06:09.0 06:14.3 06:13.3 06:12.4 06:06.9
15 Robert Meighan 51:18.4 8 05:54.6 05:44.1 05:48.2 06:03.3 08:14.6 06:15.9 06:25.4 06:52.2
16 Norm Kreiss 45:08.9 7 06:13.0 06:02.1 06:18.9 06:37.9 06:56.6 06:31.2 06:29.1
17 Robert Kramer 46:34.2 7 06:23.6 06:48.6 06:35.9 06:42.1 06:39.3 06:45.5 06:39.4
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8
1 David Mai 41:55.5 7 05:48.9 05:53.7 06:07.5 05:50.0 06:16.1 06:07.1 05:52.1
2 Daniel Smith 42:32.2 7 06:10.9 05:59.7 06:06.9 06:13.7 06:03.6 06:05.8 05:51.6
3 Peter Nyberg CBRE Racing 42:41.9 7 06:01.6 06:00.1 06:06.7 06:06.5 06:12.5 06:13.0 06:01.5
4 Timothy Nordvedt 42:56.7 7 06:11.6 06:02.5 06:11.1 06:08.3 06:07.2 06:11.5 06:04.5
5 James Bender 44:01.2 7 06:10.8 06:10.0 06:22.7 06:26.8 06:22.0 06:20.3 06:08.6
6 Andrew Bro 44:01.4 7 06:21.1 06:13.7 06:21.2 06:17.5 06:21.7 06:17.2 06:08.8
7 Eric Strempke 44:15.6 7 06:25.4 06:13.8 06:19.2 06:19.5 06:19.2 06:20.5 06:18.0
8 Chris Wells 44:31.6 7 06:23.1 06:15.5 06:20.3 06:20.7 06:18.0 06:23.0 06:31.0
9 Brandon Reif 44:42.9 7 06:16.9 06:18.5 06:23.1 06:33.4 06:27.3 06:23.3 06:20.5
10 Jeff Dickison 44:49.9 7 06:21.1 06:15.5 06:22.0 06:29.0 06:29.5 06:33.0 06:19.8
11 Jeremy Bardell 45:09.4 7 06:24.4 06:33.5 06:32.0 06:20.8 06:33.7 06:28.5 06:16.5
12 John Harris 48:07.0 7 06:50.1 06:45.8 06:34.6 06:49.9 07:03.0 07:14.3 06:49.4
13 Todd Jones 48:09.2 6 08:26.9 07:52.5 07:55.1 07:59.3 07:59.1 07:56.4
14 Adrian Tamblin 20:43.6 3 06:38.9 06:54.0 07:10.7
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8
1 Javier Sanchez 43:53.6 7 06:09.4 06:03.7 06:12.8 06:19.7 06:21.0 06:20.5 06:26.5
2 Ken Cashion 44:08.1 7 06:10.6 06:19.2 06:14.5 06:22.0 06:20.7 06:24.5 06:16.5
3 Ed Balme 44:11.6 7 06:18.8 06:14.5 06:18.5 06:20.6 06:16.1 06:23.3 06:19.8
4 Matthew Trethrie 44:35.5 7 06:14.6 06:11.0 06:17.0 06:29.6 06:28.9 06:29.8 06:24.6
5 Aaron Ofsiany 44:37.6 7 06:13.9 06:16.5 06:17.0 06:32.0 06:32.0 06:26.0 06:20.3
6 Dan Lee 44:49.4 7 06:31.5 06:24.9 06:13.8 06:19.5 06:28.0 06:24.2 06:27.5
7 Charles Himes 45:15.6 7 06:23.4 06:22.9 06:27.8 06:33.2 06:25.6 06:25.9 06:36.7
8 Tobin Copley 45:21.9 7 06:13.6 06:27.2 06:29.8 06:32.5 06:36.5 06:28.2 06:34.0
9 Dan Hill 45:22.2 7 06:41.3 06:22.8 06:23.1 06:28.2 06:23.8 06:32.9 06:30.1
10 Ray Rodriguez 45:30.1 7 06:23.6 06:32.8 06:25.9 06:33.7 06:28.5 06:37.8 06:27.9
11 John Hughes 45:40.8 7 06:47.6 06:26.0 06:31.3 06:31.0 06:31.5 06:24.9 06:28.5
12 Shawn Daly 46:02.1 7 06:33.2 06:29.4 06:36.1 06:35.2 06:39.6 06:39.4 06:29.3
13 Michael Loftesnes 46:13.9 7 06:31.0 06:33.4 06:33.9 06:34.6 06:40.1 06:39.1 06:41.8
14 Thomas Farley 46:32.9 7 06:31.2 06:29.6 06:36.9 06:35.6 06:39.1 06:53.8 06:46.7
15 Roger Simmons 46:33.1 7 06:30.9 06:35.5 06:42.0 06:41.5 06:46.8 06:34.5 06:41.9
16 ?patrick Monroe 47:02.1 7 06:39.2 06:31.8 06:36.2 06:41.8 06:47.4 06:52.8 06:53.0
17 Michael Gyetvan 47:09.2 7 06:48.4 06:34.6 06:42.9 06:51.9 06:47.7 06:45.2 06:38.5
18 Tim Brown 47:25.4 7 06:45.9 06:47.9 06:46.2 06:50.0 06:50.5 06:40.3 06:44.5
19 Brian Moore 47:41.4 7 06:38.1 06:37.8 06:48.0 06:53.9 07:02.0 06:58.9 06:42.8
20 Michael Boehme 47:49.6 7 06:47.1 06:40.7 06:49.7 06:47.0 06:48.2 06:53.2 07:03.5
21 Joseph Bootier 41:54.9 6 06:54.4 06:56.7 06:59.5 07:00.0 07:03.0 07:01.3
22 Patrick Brady 42:20.9 6 07:08.9 06:57.5 06:58.5 06:59.6 07:09.7 07:06.6
23 Vaughan Landrum 42:36.1 6 07:21.4 07:01.8 07:00.5 07:06.5 07:06.2 06:59.7
24 Phillip Heiman 42:48.3 6 07:05.6 07:00.7 06:57.3 07:07.2 07:17.5 07:20.0
25 Felix Riesenberg 44:19.4 6 07:17.1 07:13.2 07:21.8 07:28.2 07:28.3 07:30.8
26 Joe Vicencio 46:21.1 6 07:30.6 07:39.8 07:48.5 07:46.3 07:52.0 07:44.0
27 0.11994392 1 0.119943924
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8
1 Franz Beenstein 39:38.4 7 05:44.2 05:38.4 05:40.9 05:37.3 05:40.8 05:36.7 05:40.2
2 Andy Zinsser 40:05.7 7 05:34.9 05:41.0 05:43.5 05:38.5 05:43.0 05:47.5 05:57.2
3 Jason Price 40:20.7 7 05:41.8 05:40.5 05:40.7 05:47.8 05:50.8 05:52.9 05:46.0
4 Bryce Costley San Francyclo 40:25.9 7 05:38.7 05:51.4 05:49.5 05:49.0 05:48.0 05:45.6 05:43.8
5 Matt Moseley 41:09.9 7 06:14.1 05:41.8 05:46.8 05:51.4 05:51.0 05:53.0 05:52.0
6 Eric Lonowski 41:10.3 7 05:47.5 05:47.8 05:51.5 05:51.0 06:00.2 06:01.8 05:50.5
7 Forrest Johnson 41:16.7 7 05:48.9 05:50.9 05:49.2 06:03.3 05:55.7 06:01.8 05:46.8
8 Sean Chon 41:17.3 7 05:53.0 05:53.2 05:51.3 05:56.5 05:53.5 06:01.7 05:48.0
9 Kobi Gyetvan 41:17.7 7 05:42.1 05:57.5 05:48.3 05:52.0 05:52.7 06:06.3 05:58.7
10 Alexi Taylor 41:39.2 7 06:17.3 05:52.6 05:55.6 05:53.8 05:48.3 05:56.7 05:54.8
11 Fergus Tenaka 41:48.9 7 05:54.8 05:54.8 05:54.8 06:00.4 05:58.9 06:05.5 05:59.9
12 Geoffrey Colburn 41:54.2 7 06:00.3 05:49.9 05:57.6 06:01.9 06:01.9 06:04.1 05:58.5
13 John Wilde 41:55.4 7 05:52.0 05:52.0 06:00.0 06:11.5 06:04.5 06:03.5 05:51.9
14 Vincent Kimber 41:59.1 7 05:40.0 05:40.0 05:40.0 05:40.0 06:15.3 06:31.5 06:32.2
15 Kevin Capo 42:01.7 7 05:57.3 05:52.5 05:58.7 06:00.5 06:04.5 06:09.3 05:58.8
16 Scott Orton 42:05.3 7 06:25.7 05:59.0 05:54.0 05:53.2 05:54.8 06:01.0 05:57.7
17 Kevin Ku 42:35.9 7 06:13.4 05:53.0 06:00.6 06:04.4 06:08.0 06:10.3 06:06.3
18 Cooper Vasek 42:45.4 7 06:28.4 06:01.1 05:56.6 06:00.6 06:00.2 06:11.5 06:07.0
19 Jack Chase 42:57.9 7 06:06.9 06:06.0 06:05.2 06:07.8 06:14.8 06:11.5 06:05.7
20 Storm Glover 43:21.8 7 06:15.7 06:03.3 06:07.0 06:13.6 06:13.5 06:16.8 06:11.9
21 Lionel Rocha 43:21.9 7 06:23.2 06:01.5 06:07.0 06:18.0 06:16.8 06:18.8 05:56.7
22 David Reeckmann 43:33.1 7 06:31.8 06:11.0 06:12.1 06:13.7 06:10.2 06:08.1 06:06.2
23 Chris Valente 43:38.8 7 06:24.9 06:09.3 06:12.2 06:17.7 06:14.3 06:14.2 06:06.2
24 Rudy Zarate 43:45.6 7 06:17.4 06:13.0 06:10.1 06:14.9 06:20.5 06:15.0 06:14.7
25 Alvin Chan 43:52.8 7 06:20.6 06:07.4 06:07.9 06:15.4 06:21.7 06:25.3 06:14.7
26 Lars Mommer 44:00.2 7 06:23.7 06:09.0 06:11.1 06:17.3 06:29.4 06:21.2 06:08.5
27 Javier Valencia 44:08.9 7 06:33.6 06:08.4 06:12.2 06:14.4 06:20.4 06:22.5 06:17.5
28 Nathan Cohen 44:13.9 7 06:42.2 06:09.0 06:24.5 06:10.8 06:14.8 06:17.3 06:15.5
29 Adam Schwarcz 44:29.4 7 06:35.3 06:12.6 06:19.2 06:19.3 06:18.7 06:23.8 06:20.5
30 Grant Taggart 44:50.9 7 06:22.7 06:15.0 06:28.1 06:28.1 06:24.2 06:31.9 06:21.0
31 Andrew Perry 45:17.2 7 06:39.6 06:05.0 06:10.1 06:15.0 06:44.0 06:51.5 06:32.0
32 David Estrin 45:18.2 7 06:36.9 06:10.4 06:18.8 06:26.1 06:39.3 06:34.0 06:32.7
33 Dave Schyberg 46:22.7 7 06:12.7 06:18.7 06:40.8 06:43.1 06:46.3 06:50.6 06:50.5
34 Justin Lindsey 38:38.9 6 06:23.2 06:02.9 06:25.5 06:25.5 06:39.5 06:42.3
35 Brent Arndt 39:40.2 6 06:43.9 06:27.1 06:36.0 06:35.5 06:37.8 06:39.9
36 Can Russell 40:26.6 6 06:40.7 06:42.4 06:38.8 06:42.9 06:50.7 06:51.2
37 Adrian Walker 41:13.5 6 06:40.4 06:44.5 06:46.6 06:54.6 07:15.0 06:52.3
38 Shane Gibson 42:49.9 6 06:51.7 07:04.9 07:08.8 07:12.4 07:17.7 07:14.4
39 Alex Lappe 43:28.4 6 07:29.2 07:14.0 07:16.5 07:18.1 07:11.0 06:59.7
40 Kevin Salazar 40:32.1 5 07:51.8 07:44.6 08:14.9 08:01.7 08:39.0
41 Richard Morrow 15:35.6 2 07:40.9 07:54.7
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 10   Cat ?: 24  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9 Lap 10 Lap 11
1 Kell Mckenzie 55:49.0 10 05:26.2 05:24.6 05:32.3 05:34.5 05:36.4 05:35.4 05:38.1 05:40.5 05:41.7 05:39.3
2 Brandon Harrison 56:17.5 10 05:28.7 05:34.9 05:36.0 05:36.3 05:41.2 05:41.6 05:42.2 05:33.8 05:40.3 05:42.5
3 Kazzle Spencer 56:43.5 10 05:30.0 05:32.6 05:35.3 05:40.0 05:39.7 05:41.2 05:44.3 05:42.8 05:50.3 05:47.3
4 Nathan Cade 57:08.2 10 05:39.5 05:35.7 05:36.3 05:39.8 05:44.7 05:44.8 05:48.3 05:46.2 05:45.0 05:48.0
5 Troy Malmin 57:15.0 10 05:40.9 05:39.2 05:42.3 05:41.1 05:45.0 05:45.5 05:46.5 05:46.7 05:46.5 05:41.3
6 Brian Staby 57:48.0 10 05:52.4 05:42.3 05:41.0 05:48.0 05:50.0 05:54.8 05:44.8 05:46.2 05:48.5 05:40.0
7 Clint Claassen 58:48.7 10 05:52.1 05:48.9 05:52.4 05:57.0 05:51.3 05:48.2 05:47.3 05:57.5 05:57.5 05:56.5
8 William Murray 59:44.0 10 05:43.1 05:50.5 05:51.5 05:47.0 05:52.3 05:59.3 06:01.9 06:01.3 06:14.6 06:22.5
9 Patrick Dowd 0.04173571 10 05:47.6 05:46.7 05:48.3 05:50.5 05:59.5 05:59.5 06:07.3 06:04.3 06:10.7 06:31.5
10 Doug Streblow 0.04245100 10 05:39.6 05:48.5 05:56.5 05:55.7 06:03.2 06:17.8 06:22.3 06:29.5 06:25.7 06:08.8
11 Edward Dorsey 57:42.9 9 05:57.2 06:14.2 06:49.3 06:23.3 06:32.2 06:36.8 06:21.7 06:30.8 06:17.5
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8
1 Blake Kasemeier 42:36.2 7 06:09.2 06:04.3 06:04.3 06:08.0 06:08.5 06:04.0 05:58.0
2 Riley Brookshire 42:37.2 7 06:13.9 06:00.3 06:04.2 06:04.5 06:09.8 06:06.5 05:58.0
3 Mike Wood 43:17.9 7 06:16.9 06:05.3 06:10.3 06:08.0 06:09.3 06:12.2 06:16.0
4 Will Waggoner 43:23.7 7 06:06.1 06:10.6 06:12.1 06:11.4 06:16.8 06:16.2 06:10.5
5 Gabriel Dumapias 43:45.4 7 06:12.8 06:08.4 06:10.0 06:08.5 06:22.3 06:24.2 06:19.2
6 Scott Sportsman 43:56.8 7 06:16.9 06:16.3 06:14.0 06:16.1 06:17.5 06:18.0 06:17.9
7 Henry Moore 44:02.2 7 06:05.3 06:03.5 06:10.6 06:13.5 06:22.7 06:33.6 06:33.0
8 Aaron Hulme 44:58.7 7 06:03.2 06:14.0 06:27.3 06:26.7 06:39.5 06:34.8 06:33.2
9 Gavin Saffian 45:18.2 7 06:15.4 06:20.2 06:36.1 06:28.4 06:35.6 06:37.0 06:25.5
10 Dustin Grzesik 39:33.1 6 06:28.4 06:29.1 06:31.5 06:32.5 06:50.2 06:41.3
11 Chris Borjian 40:46.8 6 06:17.9 06:18.8 07:04.5 07:02.6 06:40.8 07:22.2
12 Johnny Ruggeri 42:23.2 6 06:47.5 07:05.1 07:08.3 07:04.4 07:16.3 07:01.6
13 Robert Spies 07:39.7 1 07:39.7
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat ?: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9
1 Dana Kuper 51:02.5 8 06:30.2 06:07.8 06:16.0 06:19.0 06:20.7 06:25.7 06:28.6 06:34.5
2 Serena Rio 45:22.6 7 06:29.7 06:17.0 06:26.0 06:30.5 06:31.5 06:34.3 06:33.7
3 Cheryl Becker 46:01.4 7 06:37.9 06:19.0 06:28.3 06:34.0 06:47.2 06:35.8 06:39.3
4 Jennie Anderson 46:47.4 7 06:37.7 06:38.8 06:43.3 06:44.0 06:45.3 06:36.7 06:41.7
5 Hannah Kirby 46:50.1 7 06:40.9 06:31.6 06:39.8 06:44.7 06:47.6 06:50.9 06:34.5
6 Erin Grimm 47:33.4 7 06:40.7 06:38.2 06:44.0 06:47.8 06:49.8 06:56.7 06:56.2
7 Carolyn Ortenburger 47:39.9 7 06:41.2 06:38.8 06:46.0 06:49.7 06:55.2 06:56.0 06:53.0
8 Naomi Seyfer 48:21.5 7 06:58.4 06:40.2 06:45.0 06:51.0 06:55.7 07:09.7 07:01.3
9 Shelby Trammel 49:12.4 7 07:08.1 06:36.7 06:48.0 07:09.5 07:07.3 07:16.8 07:06.0
10 Jamie Jorksa 50:48.6 7 07:15.4 07:18.7 07:18.6 06:54.7 07:19.7 07:23.6 07:17.9
11 Smaish Ketchum 51:40.4 7 06:58.1 07:00.5 07:29.8 07:34.7 07:24.0 07:37.3 07:36.0
12 Ulrika Andersson 44:46.4 6 07:04.4 07:07.8 07:27.3 07:30.2 07:38.0 07:58.7
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 10