Log In
Santa Rosa Cup - Friday Night Race • Nov 11 2016
5.6
4.4
5
3.9
2.1
Clear, 67 degrees, wind 0 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
5.6
Beers
4.4
Moisture
5
Accel
3.9
Tech
2.1
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7
1 Andrew Perry 31:47.575 6 -1038.098 27:59.901 5:20.763 5:15.496 5:14.755 5:14.756
2 Cooper Vasek 32:02.326 6 5:33.295 5:12.003 5:25.506 5:19.004 5:19.259 5:13.256
3 Jace Benson 32:18.074 6 5:39.299 5:12.253 5:20.271 5:26.989 5:18.254 5:21.004
4 Matthew Brown 32:32.826 6 5:33.305 5:19.493 5:18.760 5:20.501 5:20.756 5:40.008
5 David Estrin 32:46.832 6 5:25.047 5:21.001 5:27.006 5:25.260 5:32.502 5:36.015
6 Tyler Symcox 33:03.575 6 5:37.548 5:19.513 5:34.494 5:26.759 5:36.256 5:29.004
7 Kurt Brown 33:46.899 6 5:37.798 5:28.751 5:49.521 5:31.742 5:36.256 5:42.831
8 Luke Cady 34:19.850 6 5:42.558 5:57.746 5:42.755 5:39.753 5:40.259 5:36.776
9 Adam Havner 34:32.087 6 5:44.560 5:46.003 5:45.259 5:49.746 5:50.000 5:36.518
10 Brian Martin 34:33.825 6 6:17.303 5:37.265 5:42.743 5:40.768 5:42.238 5:33.506
11 Mark Calkins 34:39.826 6 5:48.795 5:43.506 5:44.508 5:52.259 5:50.515 5:40.241
12 Kevin Riordon 34:44.079 6 6:03.794 5:42.509 5:44.259 5:49.762 5:45.497 5:38.255
13 Daniel Jacquez 34:51.831 6 5:47.295 5:47.779 5:46.993 5:52.746 5:44.756 5:52.261
14 Alexander Fuentes 35:21.580 6 5:39.054 6:06.250 5:58.779 5:53.984 6:02.754 5:40.759
15 Chase Latta 35:41.576 6 5:59.048 5:54.752 5:56.756 5:59.506 5:56.265 5:55.247
16 Sean Hoffmann 35:55.831 6 5:54.048 5:51.265 5:54.500 6:00.504 6:08.759 6:06.753
17 Aaron Froley 37:39.834 6 5:51.795 6:19.775 6:13.239 6:27.785 6:27.478 6:19.760
18 Andy Zinsser 40:31.628 4 12:19.553 13:58.514 2:25.504 11:48.055
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7
1 Matthew Christiansen 31:52.325 6 5:36.301 5:19.766 5:09.490 5:14.003 5:17.260 5:15.502
2 Rahi Kamfar 32:16.082 6 5:35.813 5:19.487 5:16.504 5:22.010 5:25.001 5:17.263
3 Scot Johnson 32:21.074 6 5:40.298 5:16.271 5:15.986 5:21.268 5:25.510 5:21.739
4 David Porter 33:28.324 6 5:35.048 5:28.521 5:34.740 5:38.006 5:38.768 5:33.240
5 Jeremy Sycip 34:00.575 6 5:47.549 5:39.500 5:46.506 5:37.756 5:35.256 5:34.006
6 Steve Biggs 34:29.833 6 5:44.799 5:41.265 5:45.503 5:44.744 5:47.759 5:45.762
7 Roger Mackensen 34:31.826 6 5:54.554 5:42.247 5:41.014 5:41.499 5:48.256 5:44.253
8 David Gindy 34:49.095 6 6:02.047 5:39.017 5:43.496 5:49.509 5:55.018 5:40.008
9 Jonathan Steele 34:49.328 6 5:46.548 5:49.003 5:43.758 5:50.756 5:55.776 5:43.484
10 Daniel Cross 34:52.329 6 5:51.795 5:49.276 5:45.737 5:50.264 5:54.250 5:41.005
11 Michael Seretan 34:54.329 6 5:49.301 5:43.759 5:44.000 5:52.268 5:56.491 5:48.509
12 Dennis Brodowski 36:44.170 6 7:21.550 5:41.006 5:50.003 5:54.256 6:00.756 5:56.598
13 Carroll Wills 37:43.838 6 6:25.303 6:11.499 6:10.018 6:15.496 6:18.006 6:23.515
14 David Halstead 31:51.091 5 6:22.806 6:17.745 6:19.260 6:24.257 6:27.021
15 Paul Caine 40:28.126 2 12:56.302 27:31.824
Finishers: Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 Nina Brandt 30:40.826 5 5:54.046 6:04.006 6:03.027 6:08.736 6:31.010
2 Mary Tirzah zbinden 31:44.326 5 6:32.801 6:24.775 6:13.983 6:17.257 6:15.509
3 Kelli Badillo 31:44.829 5 6:27.547 6:20.512 6:28.004 6:16.254 6:12.510
4 Nikki Gross 31:50.828 5 6:28.550 6:16.507 6:21.753 6:24.760 6:19.257
5 Abigail Smyth 32:31.324 5 7:55.552 6:03.751 6:15.016 6:10.496 6:06.506
6 Carin Guensch 32:37.575 5 6:25.798 6:31.754 6:33.011 6:32.753 6:34.256
7 Corrina Powell 32:46.823 5 6:25.550 6:30.260 6:34.521 6:41.488 6:35.003
8 Maya Land 35:59.328 5 7:44.548 7:02.761 7:10.756 7:08.760 6:52.500
9 Lindsay Battey 32:05.083 4 7:25.213 7:57.112 8:19.739 8:23.018
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7
1 Tobin Ortenblad 55:51.491 12 4:55.966 4:36.002 4:38.137 4:30.864 4:29.283 4:31.242
2 Brian Finnerty CX Nation 56:16.245 12 4:44.963 4:41.258 4:40.006 4:34.241 4:33.517 4:37.996
3 Justin Robinson 56:41.493 12 4:44.210 4:41.259 4:40.112 4:34.378 4:43.262 4:47.265
4 Ryan Rinn 56:46.244 12 4:54.213 4:43.491 4:43.271 4:40.988 4:43.009 4:44.045
5 Levi Leipheimer 57:23.246 12 4:56.963 4:42.024 4:35.996 4:41.237 4:49.027 4:43.969
6 Sage Aldebaran 57:38.243 12 4:47.975 4:39.255 4:42.012 4:45.716 4:47.027 4:47.021
7 Brandon Lehman 57:38.558 12 4:49.212 4:43.993 4:41.273 4:42.264 4:43.258 4:42.750
8 Shane Bresnyan 57:39.743 12 4:49.701 4:46.518 4:47.256 4:46.493 4:53.023 4:48.484
9 Bryan Larsen 57:52.999 12 4:57.240 4:45.982 4:47.752 4:49.744 4:48.003 4:49.783
10 Gavin Murray 57:53.246
11 Derrek Yarra 57:58.747 12 5:03.964 4:47.988 4:46.256 4:51.026 4:51.988 4:53.779
12 Trevor Ofarrell 57:59.274 12 4:58.712 4:48.993 4:45.009 4:42.774 4:48.750 4:46.009
13 Peter Koch 58:05.006 12 4:49.960 4:47.799 4:44.984 4:48.226 4:51.283 4:56.268
14 Kurt Wolfgang 58:11.255 12 4:58.722 4:43.746 4:45.755 4:44.771 4:54.993 4:50.012
15 Ryan Gallagher 58:11.486 12 5:00.212 4:50.011 4:49.505 4:50.761 4:52.253 4:52.750
16 James Williams 58:11.743 12 5:08.961 4:44.759 4:46.777 4:50.237 4:56.033 4:49.487
17 Isaiah Chass 59:41.015 12 4:56.213 4:58.493 4:52.027 4:56.274 4:56.978 4:57.021
18 Mark Severy 59:41.732 12 4:47.207 4:40.262 4:42.262 4:45.533 4:53.488 4:51.984
19 Glenn Fant 59:46.274 12 4:46.707 5:07.136 5:07.136 4:48.496 4:50.279 4:57.216
20 Pete Dirte 59:49.280 12 5:25.460 4:50.761 4:53.033 4:55.975 4:57.747 5:00.750
21 Ben Strain 1:00:05 12 5:15.714 4:53.740 4:55.029 4:57.259 4:56.252 4:56.247
22 Nicholaus Slone 1:00:06 12 5:19.199 5:05.024 5:06.272 5:15.484 5:00.766 4:56.481
23 William Doyle-capitman 1:00:10 12 5:08.695 4:52.518 4:57.765 4:55.731 5:01.518 5:03.263
24 Riley Marmesh 1:00:12 12 5:17.474 4:57.244 4:57.509 4:56.515 4:59.482 5:01.532
25 Cameron Falconer 1:00:25 12 5:10.710 4:53.048 4:53.212 4:56.006 4:57.524 4:59.250
26 Jeff Salvitti 1:00:44 12 5:12.221 4:56.514 5:00.228 5:03.778 4:58.262 5:01.488
27 Andrew Brooks 1:00:58 12 5:15.958 4:55.496 4:58.265 4:58.241 5:01.044 5:00.997
28 David Mongan 56:03.765 11 5:22.731 5:00.023 5:04.996 5:00.257 4:59.497 5:04.504
29 Geoff Best 56:45.496 11 5:14.208 4:57.497 4:57.539 5:07.746 5:09.752 5:14.755
30 Alex Work 56:50.252 11 6:34.469 5:06.482 5:03.259 4:58.503 5:00.262 4:59.529
31 Jerry Mcnamara 56:55.750 11 5:25.725 5:02.484 5:10.509 5:09.744 5:13.028 5:12.996
32 Emmet Tuttle 56:57.250 11 5:10.198 4:51.765 5:04.298 5:10.230 5:16.504 5:14.249
33 Justin Mills 57:00.493 11 4:57.226 4:53.994 5:07.096 5:07.097 5:07.097 5:29.716
34 Dean Poshard 57:09.246 11 5:24.946 5:04.790 5:08.220 5:06.770 5:15.779 5:07.488
35 Brent Emoff 58:52.305 11 5:20.975 5:05.261 5:08.746 5:09.480 5:29.803 5:51.460
36 Michelle Nightengale 5:20.208 1 5:20.208
Finishers: Cat 1: 8   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7
1 Jessica Chon 41:08.426 8 5:12.217 5:12.217 5:06.216 5:08.785 5:10.740 5:08.242
2 Caitlin Bernstein 41:09.678 8 5:12.086 5:12.086 5:06.980 5:08.768 5:10.509 5:08.009
3 Emily Sportsman 42:36.185 8 5:18.699 5:18.699 5:13.778 5:11.990 5:16.000 5:23.259
4 Christina Peck 43:06.687 8 5:22.827 5:22.827 5:18.000 5:18.280 5:24.478 5:22.260
5 Allison Peck 43:28.934 8 5:27.832 5:27.832 5:23.993 5:27.518 5:26.986 5:31.262
6 Kristin Drumm 43:29.679 8 5:26.824 5:26.824 5:29.522 5:24.018 5:24.975 5:31.010
7 Mei Yan 44:07.682 8 5:25.955 5:25.957 5:31.246 5:34.281 5:31.975 5:32.267
8 Liza Hartlaub 44:47.935 8 5:27.707 5:27.707 5:32.494 5:38.512 5:39.250 5:41.006
9 Shanna Sauer 45:09.182 8 5:37.716 5:37.716 5:34.994 5:29.486 5:41.253 5:45.533
10 Chelsey Weidinger 46:17.187 8 5:33.841 5:33.843 5:43.481 5:46.500 5:55.002 5:54.003
11 Heather Pugh 46:50.435 8 5:54.209 5:54.209 5:54.012 5:55.258 5:48.485 5:44.752
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7
1 Paul Haley 31:43.024 6 5:10.253 5:13.006 5:18.995 5:20.013 5:25.010 5:15.744
2 Ian Lopez de san roman 35:16.777 6 5:52.265 5:32.734 5:43.761 5:56.762 6:27.751 5:43.502
3 Marcis Shelton 35:48.039 6 5:57.253 5:56.499 5:51.026 5:55.497 6:00.752 6:07.011
4 Riley Mullen 36:17.532 6 5:55.764 5:57.238 5:55.509 6:04.003 6:06.756 6:18.259
5 Noah Shelton 37:03.028 6 6:04.501 6:17.251 6:35.261 6:24.501 6:26.762 5:14.750
6 Galen Tucker 31:49.527 5 6:04.766 6:16.484 6:35.514 6:25.265 6:27.498
7 Sajan Willbanks 32:56.527 5 7:03.004 6:24.265 6:23.746 6:28.268 6:37.243
8 Bryce Laukert 31:34.526 4 7:07.501 7:42.005 8:28.032 8:16.987
9 Jack Fresia 43:19.288 4 9:25.245 9:56.021 11:36.755 12:21.265
10 Chase Henderson 37:11.534 3 19:57.517 8:33.759 8:40.258
Finishers: Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7
1 Dylan Gong 31:14.776 6 5:04.995 5:06.016 5:12.507 5:13.762 5:19.000 5:18.495
2 Travis Tucker 31:43.774 6 5:04.740 5:16.021 5:21.013 5:18.743 5:27.248 5:16.004
3 Anders Becklund 34:17.535 6 5:16.493 5:23.516 5:35.997 5:52.762 6:07.998 6:00.764
4 Larison Bluto 35:25.027 6 5:54.265 5:54.746 5:49.249 5:52.765 5:58.496 5:55.503
5 James Henderson 36:12.028 6 5:34.491 6:06.769 5:59.265 6:16.246 6:13.253 6:02.001
6 Hugo Vargas 1:16:17 6 45:25.064 5:54.734 6:04.506 6:14.016 6:21.496 6:17.260
7 39:53.779 5 17:13.260 4:47.515 4:15.750 9:10.009 4:27.242
8 Andrew Perry 50:40.793 4 17:19.260 23:18.274 4:46.283 5:16.975
9 David Estrin 45:23.538 3 33:58.036 6:40.000 4:45.500
10 1:18:46 5 17:13.260 4:47.515 4:15.750 9:10.009 4:27.242
11 45:25.317 5 17:13.260 4:47.515 4:15.750 9:10.009 4:27.242
12 21:24.274 5 17:13.260 4:47.515 4:15.750 9:10.009 4:27.242
Finishers: Cat 2: 4   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7
1 Vida Lopez de san roman 36:19.283 6 6:04.514 5:49.997 5:49.011 6:03.490 6:21.010 6:11.257
2 Kyla Sycip 34:07.030 5 6:18.506 6:56.246 7:02.763 6:58.255 6:51.259
3 Lisa Mullen 37:43.280 5 7:00.502 7:27.001 7:21.282 7:42.490 8:12.003
4 Summer Haley 31:15.282 3 9:33.759 10:22.771 11:18.751
5 Stella Stanley 32:33.783 3 9:34.256 10:40.261 12:19.265
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7
1 Mike Warren 30:47.823 6 5:06.299 5:08.263 5:03.495 5:03.757 5:08.006 5:18.001
2 Joe Fabris Plus 3 31:02.085 6 5:10.798 5:12.262 5:05.004 5:09.994 5:15.538 5:08.486
3 Dane Grant 31:35.328 6 5:16.801 5:13.262 5:06.240 5:13.507 5:17.760 5:27.754
4 Rick Ortenblad 33:02.839 6 5:28.048 5:27.753 5:22.772 5:36.737 5:36.756 5:30.771
5 Willie Curran 33:19.830 6 5:23.795 5:32.506 5:29.259 5:37.762 5:39.759 5:36.749
6 Kelly Silberberg 33:27.605 6 5:29.295 5:35.256 5:42.262 5:34.262 5:33.243 5:33.284
7 Dan Parkinson 34:06.825 6 5:27.545 6:21.007 5:32.755 5:34.256 5:37.508 5:33.753
8 Blake Ridgway 34:20.829 6 5:35.295 5:43.009 5:43.508 5:53.503 5:45.006 5:40.506
9 Todd Skabelund 36:21.579 6 5:48.551 6:22.751 6:04.756 6:00.007 6:05.006 6:00.506
10 Kevin Weitz 36:57.579 6 5:55.304 6:14.249 6:05.022 6:07.745 6:15.260 6:19.998
11 David Taylor 40:22.591 6 6:40.295 7:19.010 6:38.506 6:43.759 6:29.757 6:31.260
12 Ric Kellen 30:58.079 5 5:51.048 6:08.781 6:18.237 6:18.513 6:21.498
13 Michael Welch 32:23.074 5 6:06.796 6:27.262 6:30.256 6:30.756 6:48.003
14 Joe Vicencio 40:21.588 2 3:49.301 36:32.286
15 Dan Hill 40:20.859 1 40:20.859
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7
1 Kalli Phillips 42:21.932 7 5:51.164 5:58.003 6:06.493 6:01.504 6:09.506 6:01.506
2 Grace Jehan 43:24.684 7 6:06.927 6:08.736 6:17.021 6:11.484 6:12.499 6:11.256
Finishers: Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7
1 Lauren Liden 44:54.438 8 5:43.414 5:27.750 5:36.020 5:35.494 5:31.487 5:39.006
2 Kendra Foley 45:19.934 8 5:38.667 5:33.000 5:35.488 5:33.773 5:40.493 5:48.518
3 Jessica Rockson U.S. Military Endurance! Sports 45:27.939 8 5:41.664 5:34.127 5:41.125 5:40.274 5:43.484 5:41.755
4 Christine Culver 45:28.189 8 5:42.667 5:35.750 5:39.746 5:39.518 5:39.240 5:44.250
5 Renee Shelton 40:15.679 7 5:53.399 5:49.753 5:45.529 5:41.734 5:41.509 5:39.747
6 Margie Lapoint 42:21.179 7 6:08.653 5:54.728 6:02.287 6:03.146 6:04.865 6:06.246
7 Michelle Nightengale 44:18.937 7 6:30.407 6:19.510 6:19.768 6:23.013 6:21.722 6:20.765
Finishers: Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7
1 Randy Shelton OrNot 59:09.775 12 5:00.960 4:54.014 4:58.012 4:56.503 4:53.493 4:54.268
2 Ken Dick Voler/Clif/HRS/Rock Lobster 59:10.276 12 4:55.963 4:57.755 4:57.009 4:57.512 4:49.996 4:57.023
3 Matt Quann 59:27.263 12 4:54.963 4:58.003 4:56.503 4:58.042 4:51.463 4:56.296
4 Ode Bernstein 1:00:33 12 4:54.250 4:57.957 4:56.524 4:58.515 4:55.228 5:06.030
5 Marcus Catano 55:48.002 11 5:04.488 4:58.966 4:58.015 4:58.271 5:05.246 5:03.005
6 Dustin White 56:12.497 11 4:54.197 4:58.054 5:03.248 5:04.480 5:05.259 5:06.017
7 Zachary Stanley 56:58.262 11 5:03.722 5:04.242 5:06.533 5:10.462 5:09.282 5:12.243
8 Brian Gross 57:01.772 11 5:09.996 5:01.724 5:03.024 5:09.477 5:10.756 5:13.497
9 Chris Brown 57:08.743 11 5:12.476 5:02.512 5:06.000 5:20.004 5:11.253 5:15.492
10 Justin Sorensen 57:10.243 11 5:12.490 5:07.719 5:06.038 5:05.246 5:10.743 5:08.740
11 Matthew Triska 1:00:24 11 5:25.711 5:20.492 5:27.015 5:30.496 5:37.273 5:37.984
12 Justin Madison 1:02:51 1 1:02:51
Finishers: Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7
1 Matt Shelton 59:13.038 12 4:55.223 4:55.505 4:55.021 4:50.726 4:59.268 4:59.484
2 Robert Meighan 54:53.491 11 4:58.213 4:52.244 4:55.305 4:50.460 5:09.284 4:58.718
3 Mark Acker 54:54.491 11 5:08.961 4:55.000 4:56.277 4:56.771 4:56.990 4:56.493
4 Andrei Domin 55:08.493 11 4:40.447 5:01.522 5:00.512 5:01.749 5:03.277 5:07.222
5 Mark Howland 55:09.243 11 5:08.698 4:53.765 4:58.011 4:57.015 5:01.249 4:58.746
6 Mike Warren 55:37.491 11 4:58.962 4:55.015 4:59.020 5:04.000 5:02.500 5:04.735
7 Geoff Wilcox 55:38.743 11 5:09.976 5:00.238 5:01.796 5:02.455 5:05.267 5:05.746
8 David Tricamo 56:01.995 11 4:57.726 5:00.233 5:01.774 5:03.994 5:08.781 5:06.482
9 Alec Dinner 56:34.243 11 5:07.448 5:01.754 5:02.825 5:02.451 5:05.500 5:13.019
10 Jim Gentes 56:37.283 11 5:08.211 5:02.024 5:02.472 5:09.509 5:08.525 5:09.021
11 Erik Week 56:40.749 11 5:13.212 5:04.740 5:06.783 5:05.490 5:06.514 5:11.496
12 Mark Mastoras 56:59.497 11 5:11.564 5:04.387 5:05.133 5:04.131 5:06.777 5:04.750
13 Phil Roberts 55:07.743 10 5:19.260 5:16.940 5:16.768 5:26.262 5:30.012 5:36.228
14 Dave Carr 55:18.246 10 5:19.713 5:12.489 5:16.257 5:18.513 5:24.757 5:29.493
15 Norm Kreiss 56:02.987 10 5:26.243 5:20.245 5:44.968 5:53.524 5:37.024 5:49.225
16 Stacey Sell 1:00:56 3 5:06.467 4:57.234 50:52.552
17 Kendra Foley 5:06.448 1 5:06.448
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7
1 David Mai 40:35.927 8 5:13.346 5:02.750 4:59.524 4:59.249 4:59.082 5:05.189
2 Chris Brown 41:44.161 8 5:23.355 5:14.240 5:18.282 5:08.239 5:10.253 5:13.525
3 Alex Trevena 41:44.665 8 5:28.615 5:19.730 5:12.785 5:13.726 5:13.285 5:07.758
4 Forrest Johnson 41:51.637 8 5:19.609 5:09.993 5:16.785 5:11.237 5:12.528 5:16.981
5 Peter Nyberg CBRE Racing 42:15.390 8 5:26.362 5:18.254 5:14.996 5:14.273 5:16.995 5:15.259
6 Brandon Reif 42:55.633 8 5:31.100 5:23.001 5:22.759 5:19.510 5:22.283 5:26.466
7 Eric Strempke 42:59.636 8 5:34.112 5:22.736 5:23.527 5:17.734 5:21.538 5:22.734
8 Andrew Bro 43:01.883 8 5:30.359 5:17.745 5:19.254 5:21.025 5:23.251 5:25.030
9 Daniel Smite 43:08.160 8 5:24.099 5:44.496 5:15.765 5:29.597 5:21.704 5:19.458
10 Gary Land 43:11.650 8 5:22.861 5:19.236 5:22.265 5:24.495 5:25.513 5:25.512
11 Timothy Nordvedt 43:17.663 8 5:40.110 5:29.234 5:16.263 5:18.248 5:23.765 5:26.498
12 Chris Wells 43:18.155 8 5:36.844 5:31.504 5:17.524 5:25.314 5:24.461 5:23.971
13 Jeff Dickison 43:36.649 8 5:37.862 5:25.981 5:17.768 5:31.775 5:28.236 5:28.498
14 Paul Caine 43:50.902 8 5:36.363 5:24.981 5:45.029 5:27.268 5:24.492 5:26.484
15 Adrian Tamblin 45:17.684 8 5:32.600 6:17.512 5:47.009 5:51.255 5:46.506 5:51.755
16 Adam Fresia 39:44.411 7 5:32.360 5:37.737 5:38.780 5:41.762 5:39.975 5:48.756
17 Jeremy Bardell 40:29.417 7 5:47.845 6:01.252 5:47.521 5:42.759 5:36.765 5:50.487
18 John Harris 40:48.659 7 5:49.859 5:46.021 5:51.243 5:58.768 5:48.981 5:48.771
19 Brant Arthur 44:38.404 7 7:00.598 6:17.500 6:02.282 6:27.251 6:16.507 6:16.736
Finishers: Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7
1 Matthew Trethrie 42:35.899 8 5:24.346 5:29.000 5:20.277 5:16.748 5:13.012 5:17.245
2 Ken Cashion 42:46.911 8 5:27.609 5:22.240 5:20.010 5:18.498 5:21.513 5:22.000
3 Charles Himes 43:09.647 8 5:21.347 5:27.746 5:25.783 5:27.928 5:24.582 5:24.230
4 Aaron Ofsiany 43:10.900 8 5:22.349 5:30.512 5:25.015 5:24.248 5:21.265 5:23.731
5 Tobin Copley 43:24.167 8 5:22.097 5:43.756 5:21.768 5:19.501 5:25.768 5:26.231
6 Ed Balme 43:30.653 8 5:40.359 5:35.006 5:32.512 5:30.762 5:19.001 5:23.728
7 Shawn Daly 43:59.884 8 5:29.111 5:34.253 5:25.495 5:28.510 5:28.753 5:32.259
8 Ray Rodriguez 44:07.153 8 5:29.609 5:37.244 5:37.286 5:34.247 5:34.226 5:23.509
9 Dan Hill 44:12.410 8 5:36.360 5:30.507 5:29.757 5:21.000 6:05.251 5:28.515
10 Dan Lee 44:13.673 8 5:47.095 5:33.274 5:35.244 5:25.510 5:30.035 5:22.960
11 Roger Simmons 44:35.139 8 5:37.600 5:37.267 5:30.492 5:28.268 5:35.508 5:34.493
12 Michael Loftesnes 44:35.408 8 5:28.614 5:37.252 5:38.261 5:33.512 5:39.264 5:34.979
13 John Hughes 44:41.392 8 5:43.101 5:33.268 5:29.757 5:37.249 5:36.261 5:37.235
14 Brian Anderson 45:02.162 8 5:23.846 5:41.258 5:38.259 5:33.511 5:39.265 5:41.981
15 Michael Gyetvan 39:35.911 7 5:30.861 5:42.987 5:40.779 5:36.482 5:42.515 5:40.502
16 Michael Boehme 39:50.645 7 5:39.844 5:35.773 5:41.509 5:36.749 5:44.496 5:43.247
17 ?patrick Monroe 40:07.429 7 5:32.098 5:33.268 6:00.256 5:40.237 5:48.005 5:45.509
18 John Bono 40:27.410 7 6:01.125 5:49.511 5:41.744 5:39.982 5:43.777 5:48.481
19 Tim Brown 40:28.414 7 6:01.112 5:47.496 5:42.503 5:43.012 5:42.765 5:44.734
20 Joseph Bootier 40:55.128 7 5:52.097 5:52.009 5:50.762 5:49.743 5:55.267 5:51.493
21 Phillip Heiman 41:14.134 7 5:46.109 5:41.737 5:49.020 5:52.502 5:56.277 6:05.224
22 Patrick Brady 42:46.417 7 6:04.863 5:59.234 6:00.783 6:09.737 6:03.008 6:28.513
23 Joe Vicencio 44:54.161 7 6:20.094 6:16.253 6:24.024 6:27.500 6:23.263 6:31.024
24 Vaughan Landrum 44:58.676 7 7:06.094 6:29.004 6:21.257 6:24.018 6:28.495 6:11.009
Finishers: Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7
1 Liam Howard 39:51.640 8 5:24.850 4:48.497 4:53.277 4:57.008 5:01.982 4:48.764
2 Franz Beenstein 40:10.422 8 4:58.606 5:00.252 5:00.005 5:00.760 5:04.495 5:02.270
3 Andy Zinsser 40:15.888 8 5:00.844 4:59.506 5:02.007 4:59.542 5:03.972 5:01.766
4 Jason Price 40:42.161 8 5:02.843 5:02.501 5:00.254 5:04.285 5:07.001 5:07.259
5 Kaveh Pourmehr 40:47.131 8 5:07.610 5:04.238 4:57.524 5:07.014 5:05.998 5:08.506
6 Kobi Gyetvan 41:17.158 8 5:29.111 5:03.486 5:05.274 5:04.009 5:03.005 5:10.762
7 Yoshiaki Sono 41:23.634 8 5:25.361 5:05.214 5:06.786 5:06.275 5:05.982 5:13.272
8 Sean Chon 41:33.917 8 5:04.112 5:06.235 5:13.263 5:14.493 5:11.028 5:14.012
9 Eric Lonowski 41:34.646 8 5:20.591 5:13.018 5:09.256 5:03.767 5:15.980 5:12.269
10 Liam Gima-lange 41:51.165 8 5:31.109 5:08.240 5:09.509 5:15.747 5:15.022 5:10.266
11 Lionel Rocha 42:18.414 8 5:44.109 5:13.502 5:16.768 5:12.490 5:10.042 5:15.727
12 Alvin Chan 42:28.650 8 5:43.598 5:16.995 5:16.533 5:13.242 5:15.255 5:13.993
13 Scott Orton 42:30.135 8 5:37.097 5:19.015 5:21.757 5:15.000 5:13.268 5:15.477
14 David Reeckmann 42:37.899 8 5:32.625 5:21.987 5:20.510 5:14.000 5:18.510 5:18.763
15 Kevin Ku 42:41.652 8 5:27.865 5:15.981 5:19.515 5:14.506 5:16.512 5:20.751
16 Rudy Zarate 43:01.137 8 5:26.106 5:21.507 5:25.013 5:13.730 5:18.013 5:27.275
17 Alexi Taylor 43:04.665 8 5:34.847 5:22.746 5:22.007 5:18.271 5:22.762 5:21.989
18 Jack Chase 43:11.656 8 5:38.856 5:24.239 5:24.530 5:18.498 5:21.500 5:19.521
19 Andrew Perry 43:24.132 8 5:48.094 5:12.528 5:21.498 5:13.250 5:25.750 5:29.013
20 Grant Taggart 43:41.914 8 5:38.347 5:20.995 5:26.533 5:18.728 5:27.532 5:29.025
21 Dave Schyberg 43:42.637 8 5:23.855 5:23.495 5:37.271 5:27.736 5:27.521 5:29.739
22 Thomas Hammond 43:53.435 8 5:41.610 5:25.234 5:25.018 5:23.015 5:24.992 5:35.250
23 Mike Umbarger 44:28.437 8 5:30.097 5:23.516 5:30.018 5:30.986 5:31.282 5:42.968
24 44:30.902 8 6:12.356 5:24.992 5:31.275 5:22.774 5:25.719 5:33.002
25 Vincent Kimber 44:41.914 8 5:29.611 5:17.989 5:27.257 6:02.000 5:38.530 5:26.983
26 Lars Mommer 44:47.651 8 5:56.850 5:45.030 5:35.241 5:29.239 5:36.530 5:31.233
27 Storm Glover 44:47.920 8 5:46.347 5:42.758 5:43.521 5:30.992 5:36.515 5:29.734
28 Brent Arndt 45:18.890 8 5:49.350 5:43.494 5:33.268 5:34.500 5:39.530 5:40.985
29 40:33.655 8 6:12.356 5:24.992 5:31.275 5:22.774 5:25.719 5:33.002
30 Adrian Walker 41:30.649 7 6:00.257 5:54.125 5:48.981 5:56.262 5:58.252 5:56.244
31 Shane Gibson 44:51.674 7 6:48.362 6:18.237 6:08.016 6:13.005 6:15.262 6:35.033
32 Ian Conover 46:07.418 7 5:55.606 6:30.512 6:47.267 6:48.634 6:46.603 6:51.795
33 Richard Morrow 41:18.664 6 6:33.597 6:55.253 6:49.771 6:59.750 7:00.997 6:59.295
34 Bryce Laukert 35:49.878 1 35:49.878
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 10   Cat ?: 15  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7
1 Kell Mckenzie 58:47.287 12 4:53.720 4:53.981 4:50.287 4:55.765 4:57.487 4:52.506
2 Nathan Cade 59:17.996 12 4:54.213 4:53.506 4:51.514 4:54.255 4:57.737 4:55.268
3 Brandon Harrison 54:39.993 11 4:58.460 4:58.994 5:00.781 4:51.259 4:57.758 4:56.759
4 Troy Malmin 55:02.742 11 5:05.713 5:03.499 4:54.744 4:54.258 4:56.762 5:03.500
5 Jimmy Nolan 55:38.993 11 4:55.951 5:03.274 4:56.737 5:01.272 5:03.007 5:06.043
6 Colby Pastore 55:48.054 11 4:56.200 5:02.757 5:00.512 5:01.997 5:10.028 5:04.001
7 Brian Staby 56:09.353 11 5:08.755 5:08.755 5:08.755 5:08.756 4:55.838 5:00.067
8 Doug Streblow 56:12.005 11 4:59.713 5:01.758 5:02.746 5:06.762 5:06.748 5:08.016
9 Patrick Dowd 56:19.246 11 5:08.250 5:06.459 5:03.249 5:00.004 5:06.788 5:09.723
10 Kazzle Spencer 56:24.746 11 5:02.964 5:08.237 5:06.506 5:07.256 5:10.256 5:11.259
11 Clint Claassen 56:25.245 11 5:02.213 5:01.244 5:04.750 5:06.801 5:11.500 5:22.477
12 Edward Dorsey 57:43.524 11 5:06.714 5:00.232 5:08.775 5:15.021 5:16.736 5:19.745
13 Morgan Allen 57:54.625 11 5:04.211 5:14.009 5:11.512 5:13.230 5:23.275 5:13.984
14 Trevor Gardner 59:38.530 11 5:17.745 5:26.077 5:26.077 5:26.079 5:26.077 5:26.077
15 Henry Moore 1:00:28 11 5:08.977 5:12.483 5:26.765 5:22.759 5:30.254 5:38.738
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7
1 William Murray 41:36.161 8 5:18.111 5:15.497 5:11.018 5:03.233 5:11.510 5:07.261
2 Gabriel Dumapias 43:37.906 8 5:40.600 5:31.496 5:35.030 5:21.763 5:21.966 5:22.265
3 Will Waggoner 43:42.405 8 5:33.359 5:29.751 5:32.003 5:24.996 5:27.001 5:26.507
4 Aaron Hulme 43:47.902 8 5:24.606 5:24.998 5:35.537 5:29.481 5:30.265 5:28.760
5 Scott Sportsman 44:13.657 8 5:41.598 5:29.748 5:28.033 5:27.245 5:32.261 5:32.481
6 Riley Brookshire 44:47.405 8 5:29.849 5:34.018 5:26.509 5:29.003 5:23.757 5:24.484
7 Gavin Saffian 45:16.198 8 5:37.848 5:52.259 5:40.520 5:33.481 5:44.533 5:45.978
8 Caitlin Trahan 1:30:50 8 51:00.154 5:32.027 5:32.000 5:37.499 5:40.759 5:47.984
9 Neil Mccumber 40:05.633 7 5:44.850 5:38.750 5:41.027 5:46.984 5:40.026 5:41.981
10 Chris Borjian 40:38.381 7 5:52.590 5:39.761 5:44.512 5:50.749 5:44.515 5:52.244
11 Johnny Ruggeri 41:36.390 7 5:52.090 5:52.759 5:53.267 5:57.765 6:02.023 5:55.981
12 Trevor Gardner 1:36:35 6 1:06:08 6:52.265 9:57.978 1:21.998 16.251 11:58.762
13 Edward Dorsey 1:47:56 6 5:26.655 5:26.655 5:26.655 5:26.655 23:48.530 1:02:21
14 Nathan Cade 1:47:56 5 5:28.455 5:28.457 5:28.457 38:34.554 52:56.520
15 1:47:55 2 12:58.603 1:34:57
16 Kell Mckenzie 1:47:56 2 1:21:29 26:27.297
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 3   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7
1 Cheryl Becker 44:04.937 8 5:35.414 5:26.507 5:30.509 5:28.742 5:30.757 5:29.490
2 Jennie Anderson 39:49.177 7 5:53.652 5:38.250 5:40.781 5:43.232 5:36.756 5:36.500
3 Erin Grimm 40:00.681 7 5:55.167 5:37.985 5:41.764 5:46.512 5:43.997 5:40.499
4 Serena Rio 40:00.699 7 5:34.420 5:37.514 5:44.000 5:43.731 5:43.002 5:49.503
5 Alexis Dezubiria 40:25.208 7 5:54.682 5:42.722 5:47.512 5:45.781 5:47.719 5:44.753
6 Carolyn Ortenburger 41:39.182 7 5:56.432 5:53.469 5:59.530 5:57.750 5:59.243 6:00.248
7 Sarah Miller 43:24.434 7 6:04.916 6:05.253 6:15.012 6:17.003 6:20.483 6:13.510
8 Paulette Trinh 43:57.685 7 6:08.413 6:13.760 6:14.510 6:21.996 6:25.762 6:17.983
9 Sara Liebert 44:09.430 7 6:21.169 6:39.997 6:21.522 6:14.476 6:13.757 6:13.002
10 Erica Mikesh 44:26.449 7 6:15.163 6:18.490 6:21.771 6:27.495 6:19.498 6:19.513
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 6