Log In
Telenet UCI World Cup #4 - Zeven • Nov 26 2016
0
0
0
0
0
Partly Cloudy, 10 degrees C, wind 21 kph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mathieu Van der poel NED 1:03:21
2 Wout Van aert BEL 1:03:42
3 Kevin Pauwels BEL 1:03:52
4 Tom Meeusen BEL 1:04:14
5 Clement Venturini FRA 1:04:29
6 Laurens Sweeck BEL 1:04:45
7 Corne Van kessel NED 1:04:53
8 Gianni Vermeersch BEL 1:04:59
9 Michael Vanthourenhout BEL 1:05:14
10 Marcel Meisen GER 1:05:20
11 Jens Adams BEL 1:05:21
12 Toon Aerts BEL 1:05:23
13 Tim Merlier BEL 1:05:24
14 David Van der poel NED 1:05:24
15 Jim Aernouts BEL 1:05:43
16 Vincent Baestaens BEL 1:05:48
17 Michael Boros CZE 1:05:49
18 Diether Sweeck BEL 1:05:50
19 Dieter Vanthourenhout BEL 1:06:08
20 Klaas Vantornout BEL 1:06:17
21 Sascha Weber GER 1:06:29
22 Julien Taramarcaz SUI 1:06:30
23 Marcel Wildhaber SUI 1:06:31
24 Stan Godrie NED 1:06:32
25 Daan Soete BEL 1:06:36
26 Rob Peeters BEL 1:07:08
27 Thijs Amerongen NED 1:07:11
28 Jan Nesvadba CZE 1:07:15
29 Simon Zahner SUI 1:07:16
30 Stephen Hyde USA 1:07:26
31 Daan Hoeyberghs BEL 1:07:33
32 Kevin Suarez fernandez ESP 1:07:35
33 Matthieu Boulo FRA 1:07:51
34 Tomas Paprstka CZE 1:08:02
35 Severin Sägesser SUI 1:08:06
36 Martin Haring SVK 1:08:16
37 Patrick Leeuwen NED 1:08:19
38 Radomir Simunek CZE 1:08:33
39 Javier Ruiz de larrinaga ibanez ESP 1:08:40
40 Niels Wubben NED
41 Alois Falenta FRA
42 Ivan Gicquiau FRA
43 Yannick Gruner GER
44 Philipp Walsleben GER
45 Lorenzo Samparisi ITA
46 Kenneth Hansen DEN
47 Jeremy Powers USA
48 Vincent Dias dos santos LUX
49 Max Lindenau GER
50 Gusty Bausch LUX
51 Emil Hekele CZE
52 Michal Malík CZE
53 Nicolas Samparisi ITA
54 Clement Bomme FRA
55 Scott Thiltges LUX
56 Lex Reichling LUX
57 Christian Helmig LUX
58 Ole Quast GER
59 Wolfram Kurschat GER
60 Marvin Schmidt GER
61 Morten Laustsen DEN
62 Pit Schlechter LUX
63 Philipp Heigl AUT
64 Ingvar Omarsson ISL
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat ?: 61  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jelle Camps BEL 41:00
2 Toon Vandebosch BEL 41:04
3 Thomas Pidcock GBR 41:04
4 Yentl Bekaert BEL 41:17
5 Florian Vermeersch BEL 41:17
6 Andreas Goeman BEL 41:31
7 Ben Turner GBR 41:40
8 Thymen Arensman NED 41:48
9 Timo Kielich BEL 42:04
10 Luca Schätti SUI 42:10
11 Bart Hazekamp NED 42:14
12 Mees Hendrikx NED 42:14
13 Daniel Tulett GBR 42:30
14 Tomáš Kopecký CZE 42:48
15 Niklas Markl GER 42:50
16 Filippo Fontana ITA 42:53
17 Simon Vanicek CZE 43:00
18 Koen Helvoirt NED 43:02
19 Jakub Schierl CZE 43:03
20 Antoine Raugel FRA 43:08
21 Bart Artz NED 43:14
22 Jeremy Montauban FRA 43:16
23 Denzel Stephenson USA 43:24
24 Nicolas Guillemin FRA 43:26
25 Loris Rouiller SUI 43:33
26 Sam Noel USA 43:34
27 Tristan Parrotta LUX 43:35
28 Thomas Mein GBR 44:01
29 David Honzak CZE 44:20
30 Jan Sommer SUI 44:22
31 Jakub Ríman CZE 44:23
32 David Westhoff-wittwer GER 44:27
33 Cédric Pries LUX 44:28
34 Ken Conter LUX 44:49
35 Patrick Favaro ITA 44:55
36 Anders Lilliendal DEN 45:03
37 Nicolas Kess LUX 45:03
38 Kevin Goguen USA 45:03
39 Hynek Palicka CZE 45:19
40 Luca Bockelmann GER 45:20
41 Julian Rottmann GER 45:50
42 Lukas Markl GER 46:05
43 Marco Oberteicher GER 46:08
44 Lucas Wulff DEN 46:11
45 Jakub Varhanovsky SVK 46:21
46 Luk Noah boving GER 46:25
47 Misch Leyder LUX 46:38
48 Jost Zankel GER 46:40
49 Martin Chren SVK 46:56
50 James Bindels LUX 47:01
51 Jan Szuszko POL 47:24
52 Oliver Jaroš SVK 47:46
53 Oliver Errebo DEN 48:26
54 Radoslaw Roclawski POL 48:40
55 Gustaf Darrasson ISL 48:58
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 52  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joris Nieuwenhuis NED 52:42
2 Eli Iserbyt BEL 53:02
3 Quinten Hermans BEL 53:12
4 Gioele Bertolini ITA 53:12
5 Nicolas Cleppe BEL 53:16
6 Kobe Goossens BEL 53:24
7 Adam Toupalik CZE 53:29
8 Jens Dekker NED 53:30
9 Maik Heijden NED 53:31
10 Lucas Dubau FRA 53:53
11 Felipe Orts ESP 54:02
12 Thijs Aerts BEL 54:12
13 Simon Andreassen DEN 54:20
14 Nadir Colledani ITA 54:22
15 Yan Gras FRA 54:30
16 Jakob Dorigoni ITA 54:39
17 Jelle Schuermans BEL 54:39
18 Yannick Peeters BEL 55:00
19 Clement Russo FRA 55:34
20 Richard Jansen NED 55:39
21 Gosse Meer NED 55:48
22 Sieben Wouters NED 56:02
23 Manuel Müller GER 56:23
24 Kevin Kuhn SUI 56:39
25 Jonas Brezina CZE 56:51
26 Eric Brunner USA 56:57
27 Marco König GER 57:11
28 Maximilian Mobis GER 57:14
29 Paul Lindenau GER 57:29
30 Matej Ulik SVK 57:46
31 Stepan Schubert CZE 57:53
32 Lukas Meiler GER 57:54
33 Georg Egger GER 58:17
34 Justin Rudolph GER
35 Paul Rudolph GER
36 David Jary CZE
37 Adrian García ESP
38 Joël Grab SUI
39 Spencer Petrov USA
40 Carl Sorensen DEN
41 Adrian Babic SVK
42 Frederik Hähnel GER
43 Martin Meiler GER
44 Andreas Lund andresen DEN
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat ?: 43  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sanne Cant BEL 44:43
2 Katie Compton USA 44:49
3 Alice Maria arzuffi ITA 45:05
4 Sophie De boer NED 45:06
5 Thalita De jong NED 45:11
6 Maud Kaptheijns NED 45:16
7 Ellen Van loy BEL 45:23
8 Laura Verdonschot BEL 45:24
9 Pavla Havlikova CZE 45:32
10 Ellen Noble USA 45:43
11 Caroline Mani FRA 45:52
12 Manon Bakker NED 45:57
13 Joyce Vanderbeken BEL 46:02
14 Evie Richards GBR 46:07
15 Nikola Noskova CZE 46:15
16 Christine Majerus LUX 46:15
17 Alicia Franck BEL 46:29
18 Loes Sels BEL 46:33
19 Chiara Teocchi ITA 46:55
20 Karen Verhestraeten BEL 47:01
21 Jolien Verschueren BEL 47:19
22 Hélčne Clauzel FRA 47:24
23 Inge Heijden NED 47:27
24 Amanda Nauman USA 47:34
25 Aida Nuno palacio ESP 47:38
26 Jessica Lambracht GER 47:46
27 Nadja Heigl AUT 47:54
28 Anais Grimault FRA 47:57
29 Bianca Hoek NED 48:05
30 Lise-marie Henzelin SUI 48:14
31 Pauline Delhaye FRA 48:23
32 Elle Anderson USA 48:37
33 Melinda Mccutcheon USA 48:48
34 Geerte Hoeke NED 48:52
35 Martina Mikulaskova CZE 49:15
36 Gesa Bruechmann GER 49:17
37 Marlene Petit FRA 49:36
38 Lisa Heckmann GER 49:43
39 Ĺsa-maria Erlandsson SWE 49:50
40 Ceylin Carmen alvarado NED 49:55
41 Jade Wiel FRA 49:57
42 Luisa Beck GER 49:57
43 Nikola Bajgerova CZE 50:03
44 Tatiana Jaseková SVK 50:29
45 Caroline Schiff GER 51:02
46 Stefanie Paul GER 51:03
47 Christine vardaros Baboco USA 51:31
48 Patrycja Lorkowska POL 51:39
49 Benita Wesselhoeft GER 51:51
50 Nathalie Lamborelle LUX
51 Larissa Luttuschka GER
52 Erika Glajzova SVK
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat ?: 48