Log In
Sluitingsprijs Oostmalle • Feb 22 2009
0
0
0
0
0
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
» Elite Men » U 23
» Women
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sven Nys Landbouwkrediet-Colnago 1.01.07
2 Niels Albert BKCP - Powerplus 1.18
3 Sven Vanthourenhout Sunweb-Projob 1.22
4 Kevin Pauwels Fidea Cycling Team 1.26
5 Bart Wellens Fidea Cycling Team 1.30
6 Zdenek Stybar Fidea Cycling Team 1.33
7 Bart Aernouts Rabobank
8 Erwin Vervecken Revor-Jartazi Continental Team
9 Eddy Van ijzendoorn AA Drink - BeOne
10 Rob Peeters Landbouwkrediet-Colnago 1.41
11 Dieter Vanthourenhout BKCP - Powerplus 1.45
12 Gerben De knegt Rabobank 1.49
13 Thijs Al AA Drink - BeOne 1.55
14 Jan Verstraeten KDL Trans NV 2.41
15 Ben Berden dope Revor-Jartazi Continental Team 2.46
16 Marco Bianco L Arcobaleno Carraro Team
17 Lars Boom Rabobank
18 Klaas Vantornout Sunweb-Projob 2.50
19 Richard Groenendaal AA Drink - Be One 2.52
20 Wilant Van gils Pro Cycling Team ZZPR.nl-Destil-Mer 3.48
21 Christian Heule RendementhypoCycling Team 4.11
22 Tom Van den bosch Rendement Hypo Cyclingteam VZW
23 Bart Verschueren Revor-Jartazi Continental Team 4.16
24 Roy Van heeswijk Sint Oedenrode 4.24
25 Jan Soetens Revor-Jartazi Continental Team 5.08
26 David Willemsens Revor - Jartazi Cycling Team
27 Stijn Huys Palmans-Cras 5.57
28 Patrick Van leeuwen Het Snelle Wiel 6.04
29 Mike Thielemans Team-Thielemans & Co 6.08
30 Mariusz Gil LKS Pom Strzelce Krajenskie 6.18
31 Tim Van nuffel Rendement Hypo Cyclingteam VZW 6.36
32 Sten Raeymakers Cyclingteam Oost-West 7.37
33 Ken Smets Kon. W.C. Steeds Vooraan - Kontich
34 Bram Wind GRC Jan Van Arckel
35 Freddy De meester Rijschool Ah - Gentse Vs
36 Jochem Danckaers Veloclub De Westhoek
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat ?: 35  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tom Meeusen Fidea Cycling Team
2 Jim Aernouts BKCP - Powerplus
3 Kenneth Van compernolle Sunweb-Projob
4 Vincent Baestaens Fidea Cycling Team
5 Philipp Walsleben Team BKCP-Power Plus
6 Mitchell Huenders CT Team Lowik Meubelen
7 Quentin Bertholet Fidea Cycling Team
8 Kevin Cant AVB - Cycling Team
9 Jan Denuwelaere Rendement Hypo Cyclingteam VZW
10 Ramon Sinkeldam Rabobank
11 Dave De cleyn AVB - Cycling Team
12 Lukáš Kloucek Sunweb - Projob Cycling Team
13 Gianni Denolf BKCP - Powerplus
14 Kristof Cop AVB - Cycling Team
15 Ruben Veestraeten AVB - Cycling Team
16 Jonathan Bervoets Heylen Meubelcentrale Zlwc St.Tru
17 Kevin Eeckhout Sunweb-Projob
18 Robert Gavenda Fidea Cycling Team
19 Thomas Vernaeckt Sunweb-Projob
20 Edwin Arts RTC Buitenlust
21 Zeb Willems AVB - Cycling Team
22 Sven Beelen Easypay Cyclocross Team
23 Dries Dewit Scott USA Cycling Team
24 Kobus Hereygers Weijrijders
25 Geert Van der horst WTC Woerden
26 Stijn Mortelmans Palmans-Cras
27 Tom Desmet Asfra Racing Team
28 Kenny Maes De Toekomstvrienden Baal
29 Bart Barkhuis Assen
30 Wim Thijs Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
31 Thomas Boeckx Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
32 Vincent Van hooste Asfra Racing Team
Finishers: Cat ?: 32  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Marianne Vos DSB Bank Ladies Cycling-Team
2 Daphny Van den brand ZZPR.nl-Destil-Merida
3 Sanne Cant A.D.S. Selle Italia Guerciotti
4 Sanne Van paassen ZZPR.nl-Destil-Merida
5 Saskia Elemans Team Flexpoint
6 Joyce Vanderbeken J&G Cycling Team
7 Reza Hormes-ravenstijn ZZPR.nl-Destil-Merida
8 Nikki Brammeier Sprinters Malderen
9 Nicolle De bie-leyten AVB - Cycling Team
10 Loes Sels Topsport Vlaanderen-Thompson Lad
11 Katrien Pauwels Empella Czech Team
12 Arenda Grimberg Team Ton Van Bemmelen Sports-Merida
13 Lana Verberne (Ned)
14 Christine vardaros Baboco Vanderkitten
15 Katrien Vermeiren Emversport International C. T. Vzw
16 Ellen Van loy Emversport International C. T. Vzw
17 Dorien Raeymaekers Emversport International C. T. Vzw
18 An Van den bergh Atletiek Hulshout ARB Sport VZW
19 Jo Blanchaert Wielerteam Morel - Vandeputte Vzw
20 Sharon Defoor Asfra Racing Team
21 Maaike Lanssens WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
22 Sandie Verriest Asfra Racing Team
Finishers: Cat ?: 22