Log In
Holy Guacamole Cross • Nov 20 2016
0
0
0
0
0
Partly Cloudy, 64 degrees, wind 2 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Greif
2 Damian Calvert 505 Cycling
3 Manuel Salas
4 Randy Flores RA Racing Apparel/Trek Racing
5 Douglas Torres High Desert Bicycles Team
6 Bryan Vogel The Bicycle Company
7 Nick Thomas Arizona State University/ ASU Cycli
8 Parmenides Orpinel Bicycle Company/Notubes
9 Dominic Benavidez University of New Mexico
10 Pablo Fernandez
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Donald Mercer High Desert Bicycles Team
2 Kevin Wall
3 Alan Bonk Arizona State University/ ASU Cycli
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Guillermo Frias
2 Noah Vigil
3 Myles Overstreet
4 Hector Apodaca
5 Fabian Erives
6 Ruben Vanenzuela
7 Arturo Bernal
8 Bernie Valdez
9 Eric Smith
10 Timothy Maley
11 Michael Vigil
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Randy Flores RA Racing Apparel/Trek Racing
2 Matt Patton 505 Cycling
3 Chris Sheehan Broken Spoke
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nathan Masek High Desert Bicycles Team
2 Kelly O'leary
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jan Bear Bike n Sport Racing
2 Jimmy Day Bike n Sport Racing
3 Jeff Huser Rio Grande Racing Team
4 Robert Perls The Bicycle Company
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Guillermo Frias
2 Chris Dineen 505 Cycling
3 Dominic Benavidez University of New Mexico
4 Bryan Wenzel US Military Endurance Sports
5 Myles Overstreet
6 Joe Fortin High Desert Bicycles Team
7 Timothy Maley
8 Jesus Ochoa
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tiziana Dehorney University of New Mexico
2 Kim Bear New Mexico Spokette Racing Team
3 Tove Shere 505 Cycling
4 Morgan Fortin High Desert Bicycles Team
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tiziana Dehorney
Finishers: Cat 2: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Maripat Glover New Mexico Spokette Racing Team
Finishers: Cat 4: 1