Log In
AZ CROSS #8 • Nov 27 2016
0
0
0
0
0
Partly Cloudy, 62 degrees, wind 6 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brian Heritage 0:40:32
2 Wes Biesen 0:40:40
3 Chris Renshaw 0:41:21
4 David Rakestraw 0:41:27
5 Albert Wimer 0:41:49
6 Christopher Mccrea 0:41:55
7 Paul Nelson 0:42:02
8 Micah Clinger 0:42:03
9 Steve Carlson 0:42:14
10 Scott Wortendyke 0:43:05
11 Sonny Morocco 0:43:15
12 Lou Molvin 0:44:55
13 David Haerle 0:45:40
14 Roy Hill 0:45:50
15 Joe Murray 1:00:00
DQ Jerrad Cooper 0:00:00
Finishers: Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 10   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Christopher Mccrea 0:30:18
2 Scott Jones 0:31:07
3 Jeff Kubiak 0:31:12
4 Roy Hill 0:31:13
5 Jeremy Weiss 0:31:15
6 James Barrett 0:32:21
7 Joey Lavalley 0:32:31
8 Dan Shirley 0:34:03
Finishers: Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cody Goodman 0:30:25
2 Alan Bonk 0:31:10
3 Scott Jones 0:31:12
4 Jeremy Weiss 0:31:41
5 James Barrett 0:32:32
6 Joshua Buckheister 0:33:07
7 Liam Clark 0:33:48
8 Joey Lavalley 0:34:18
9 Daniel Quigley 0:34:30
10 Ty Mellor 0:36:48
Finishers: Cat 5: 9   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Caleb Thompson 0:43:06
2 Weston Rasmussen 0:43:24
3 Dean Haas 0:44:27
4 Caiden Plummer 0:45:25
5 Robert Terra 0:45:49
6 Nick Thomas 0:47:03
7 Lucas Wardein 0:47:08
8 Scott Arnold 0:47:32
9 David Rakestraw 0:48:47
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 2   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Liam Clark 0:20:33
2 Cyrus Hembree 0:21:12
3 Ty Mellor 0:21:29
4 Luke Mortensen 0:23:10
5 Skyler Lavender 0:24:03
6 Giovanni Morocco 0:28:37
Finishers: Cat 5: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mat Sorensen 0:41:50
2 Micah Clinger 0:41:56
Finishers: Cat 3: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ryan Mortensen 0:31:16
2 Isaac King 0:31:57
3 Joshua Buckheister 0:33:12
Finishers: Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brian Grasky 0:41:52
2 Terry Jordon 0:45:58
3 Mark Pico 0:46:16
4 Joe Murray 0:47:49
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Scott Wortendyke 0:30:53
2 Jeff Kubiak 0:31:41
3 Robert Clark 0:33:22
4 Chris Lofruscio 0:33:44
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Steve Mcnamee 0:43:13
2 William J haas 0:44:14
3 Carlos Zamora 0:45:54
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Steve Carlson 0:30:07
2 Lou Molvin 0:30:17
3 Manny Ortiz 0:30:20
4 David Haerle 0:32:15
5 Dale Agar 0:32:44
6 E Paul koury 0:33:02
7 John Fritz 0:33:43
8 Bill Parmentier 0:35:50
Finishers: Cat 4: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Paul Nelson 0:48:21
2 Albert Wimer 0:49:21
3 Christopher Mccrea 0:49:02
4 Cody Goodman 1:00:00
5 Jeremy Weiss 1:00:00
6 Melissa Goodman 2:00:00
Finishers: Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Stephanie Grasky 0:39:38
2 Terrin Lane 0:40:00
3 Kristen Kollus 0:40:39
4 Sue Rawley 0:44:28
5 Kirstin Weible 0:45:07
6 Stephanie Holbrook 1:00:00
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alyssa Keresztes 0:23:23
2 Emma Clark 0:24:00
3 Bella Morocco 0:24:16
4 Avery Wortendyke 0:25:02
5 Abigail Keresztes 1:00:00
Finishers: Cat 4: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Stephanie Grasky 0:33:21
2 Terrin Lane 0:33:35
3 Amy Ingersoll 0:34:42
4 Sarah Greenup 0:36:19
5 Melissa Goodman 0:36:36
6 Ginger Maule 1:00:00
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jennifer Clark 1:00:00
2 January Bibbey 1:00:00
3 Stephanie Holbrook 1:00:00
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sue Rawley 0:36:03
Finishers: Cat 3: 1