Log In
Arkansas State Championship Cyclocross Race • Nov 19 2016
4
1
5
3.6
5.3
Clear, 51 degrees, wind 8 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
4
Beers
1
Moisture
5
Accel
3.6
Tech
5.3
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lucas Lloyd
Finishers: Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jonathan Vannewkirk
Finishers: Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Neil Simmons
2 Mike Levitsky
3 Brandon Thornton
4 Cory Johnson
5 Jason Barr
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kirk Grynwald
2 Karl Hanson
3 Bob Ocken
4 Kieth Williams
5 Matthew Bevans
6 John Thrash
7 Steve Bond
8 Tony Serna
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eldon Pyburn
2 Tony Serna
3 Adam Holsted
4 Mat Hamblin
5 Mike Clark
6 Brandon Mellenthin
7 William Vannewkirk
8 Matt Hagler
Finishers: Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John Purvis
2 Olivier Lavigueur
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cole Tininenko
2 Kirk Grynwald
3 Chad Cragle
4 Andrew Evans
Finishers: Cat 3: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andrew Brock
2 Caleb Pierce
3 Mike Levitsky
4 Zo Perko
5 Max Tucker
6 Jimmy Humston
7 Martial Trigeaud
8 Blake Kingfisher
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andy Nelson
2 Zo Perko
3 Blake Kingfisher
4 Tj Fowler
5 Brad Walsh
6 Charlie Roberts
7 A.b. Naylor
8 Same Meullenet
9 Jason Warren
10 Mark Hamer
11 Charles Halliburton
DNF Andrew Mcgilvray
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 9   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Trawick Halliburton
2 Denny Reel
3 Trevor Edwards
4 William Watts
5 Mark Mcgraw
6 Jim Barton
7 Clif Li
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 5   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Emma Johnson
2 Ryan Grynwald
DNF Anna Lipin
Finishers: Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kelly Terry
2 Lisa Gandy
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Caroline Lavigueur
2 Emmanuelle Buron
3 Susann Szmania
4 Katy Simmons
5 Keshari Thakali
6 Virginia Buff
7 Jaime Tininenko
8 Kim Bailey
9 Ana Grynwald
DNF Rachel Furman
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 6