Log In
Supercross Cup Day 2 • Nov 20 2016
5
6.6
3.4
5.7
6.2
Partly Cloudy, 38 degrees, wind 9 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Pictures of you...#SupercrossCX https://t.co/ykGkO7mtSY
If you haven't gotten a chance to check out @dperker 's photo set from #supercrosscx head … https://t.co/cCP4IkOk9H https://t.co/vDtRek3FrJ
RT @SupercrossCup: Words and pics from the crew at @TBDcycling. Thanks for coming out to #SupercrossCX! https://t.co/DxYP7osnI9
Words and pics from the crew at @TBDcycling. Thanks for coming out to #SupercrossCX! https://t.co/DxYP7osnI9

Instagram used to let us search for a hashtag, but now they don't. Bummer! Here's the 'grams you want: #SupercrossCX

Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
5
Beers
6.6
Moisture
3.4
Accel
5.7
Tech
6.2
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Trevor Dzikowicz HRRT 37:23:00
2 David Thompson CT Cycling Advancement Junior T 57
3 David Sandoval SVK / Jewett Farms Racing 1:08
4 Ethan Delgrosso Caio Velo 6:17
5 Timmy Downs Dover Downs 10:33
6 Luke Wolter Team Hilltop 13:07
7 Jacob Morris NEXT-BMB
8 Sean Rourke Horst Engineering
9 Frank O'reilly CCI
10 Patrick Kiernan RACE CF | racecf.org @racecf
11 Ryan Hanys DH Sports
12 Finn O'reilly CCI
13 Alex St. andre TT Endurance
DNF Graeme Wolter Team Hilltop
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 5: 10   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sammy Hedlund UVM Cycling 45:51:00
2 Johannes Stromski KMS Cycling - Killington Mounta 37
3 Michael Landry Voler/Clif/HRS/Rock Lobster 52
4 Christopher Ziegler NEXT-BMB 1:22
5 Sean Curran IMSHI CYCLES 1:25
6 Mark Hewitt Northampton Bicycle 2:00
7 Ben Ryan Cannondale Sports Lingo Jingo 2:18
8 Peter Striegel Giant Co-Factory 3:16
9 Harrison White Cannondale p/b Cyclocrossworld 3:53
10 Matthew Owens UVM Cycling 4:29
11 Travis Wold WPI 4:45
12 Philip Lavoie C3 Racing s.t.
13 Kyle Mihalik NovaCare Cycling 5:28
14 Charley Kachigian Nature Boy Cycles 5:41
15 Roger Young NYCROSS p/b Craft 5:48
16 Brett Baumann Burnside Forge 5:56
17 Sam Damphousse UVM Cycling 6:05
18 Colm Mcmahon 545 Velo 6:08
19 Michael Martin Harvard University 6:23
20 William Gerboth Skylands Cycling 6:42
21 Marcus Peabody Rhode Island School of Design 7:00
22 Mike Morse Colonial Bicycle Company 7:04
23 Drew Perrin Verrazano Team Racing 7:06
24 Andrew Nicholas RPI 7:29
25 Alexander Chrystall Cannondale Sports Lingo Jingo 7:38
26 Sean Gramling 8:03
27 Leo Kirkpatrick baird KMS Cycling - Killington Mounta s.t.
28 William Sprengnether HRRT 8:05
29 Tatsuo Imaishi Strictly Bicycles 8:57
30 Wyatt Gengler Army West Point Cycling Team s.t.
31 Scott Frison NHBC 9:23
32 Stephen Rousseau CRCA/Team Health Warrior 9:31
33 Scott Hock No. 22 CX TEAM 9:39
34 Sam Veggeberg UMass Bike Racing Club 10:07
35 Jeremy Short MTBNJ.com - Halter's 10:21
36 Addison Minott 10:38
37 Jeff Krywanczyk Capital Bicycle Racing Club 10:42
38 Eric Petersen Silk Road Cycles 10:56
39 Miles Fujiki 11:12
40 Andrew Da silva Bicycle Habitat-Verge Sport 11:19
41 Andrew Mergen 11:24
42 Ben Jankowski BikeReg 11:26
43 Marc Bertucco 11:43
44 Patrick Cochran ecv | essex county velo 12:39
45 Tobias Ehrenberger MIT Cycling p/b Thoughtforms 12:48
46 Dylan Allen Army West Point Cycling Team 13:16
47 Ammon Okazaki Army West Point Cycling Team 14:06
48 Chris Thormann 14:28
49 Roger Parmelee CRCA/Team Health Warrior 14:31
50 Ralph Pahlmeyer CRCA / e2Value 14:52
51 Jason Selwitz 15:13
52 Matthew Hartsough 15:35
53 Jeffrey White Kissena Cycling Club @1LAP
54 Taylor Valentine New Haven Bicycling Club @1LAP
55 Nolan Garon Wentworth Institute of Technolo @1LAP
56 Jeff Chen Brooklyn Velo Force @1LAP
DNF Gennaro Ameno GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipca
DNF Patrick Torpey CRCA/Team Health Warrior
DNF Tom Cusworth
DNF Nelson Martins King Kog
DNF Greg Mcelravy
DNF Jun Sugai Chari & Co.
DNF Alex Meier pedalpowertraining.com
DNF Matias Perret Kissena Cycling Club
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 54   Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Charles Mandel UVM Cycling 0:20:53
2 Kevin Stewart Central Wheel / GHCC 0:21:10
3 Jeffrey Johnson 0:21:52
4 Clay Jones 0:22:19
5 Travis Torsky Dannys Cycles 0:22:37
6 Brian Macilvain 0:22:41
7 Maximilian Jentzsch Harvard University Cycling Asso 0:22:51
8 Benito Cecenas UVM Cycling 0:23:24
9 Matthew Davitt CRCA / Team VESELKA 0:23:35
10 Jonah Rosenberg 0:23:47
11 Bradford Tasik UVM Cycling 0:23:58
12 Justin Costa NECT p/b Riverpoint CX Park 0:24:02
13 Christopher Burati CRCA/Team Health Warrior 0:24:13
14 Matthew Worstell 0:24:15
15 Edward King Team Marty's 0:24:23
16 Masaharu Ito Verrazano Team Racing 0:24:23
17 Jeffrey Meyer Pink Rhino Racing 0:24:25
18 Daniel Godard Yorktown Cycles 0:24:27
19 Justin Walker 0:24:31
20 Jacob Murdock Army West Point Cycling Team 0:24:35
21 Ralph Miccio Rivertowns Racing 0:24:40
22 Gregory Felker RIT Cycling 0:24:51
23 Chris Labudde Elite Endurance 0:24:53
24 Loren Graham CNYC/NYCM Insurance 0:25:03
25 Cullen Macdonald Coalition CC 0:25:09
26 Max Thorn Kissena Cycling Club 0:25:20
27 Piotr Bilik Fibaro Racing 0:25:20
28 Jeffrey Hussey Timex Factory Team 0:25:36
29 Rafael Loveszy UMass Bike Racing Club 0:25:38
30 Christian Yorks FAS Training 0:26:05
31 J Wiese Rivertowns Racing 0:26:18
32 Yves Allemann Pink Rhino Racing 0:26:19
33 Paul Rahn 0:26:39
34 Tom Rogers Monadnock Cycle Club/ECV 0:27:29
35 John D'agostino CRCA/Team NYC Velo 0:27:41
36 Maciej Nowakowski MTB NJ 0:27:42
37 Johnson Li Danny's Cycles 0:28:03
38 David Yang Kissena Cycling Club 0:28:06
39 Nate Rogers CCAP West Hartford Erracers 0:28:10
40 Aaron Fraint 0:28:32
41 Grant Aidner R2 Endurance Coaching 0:28:46
42 Thierry Bonnaire Kissena Cycling Club 0:28:46
43 Matthew Story coalitioncc 0:28:55
44 Joe Fultano Caffeinated Cyclist 0:29:39
45 Chris Mowry 0:29:46
46 Andrew Johnson East End Cycling Team 0:30:40
47 Andrew Hurt Columbia University Cycling 0:33:44
48 Eric Bowmaster RIT Cycling 0:35:21
DNF Andrew Mergen Army West Point Cycling Team
DNF Kyle Thompson Team Vulpes
Finishers: Cat 4: 27   Cat 5: 18   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Roger Aspholm Finkraft Cycling Team 52:11:00
2 David Hildebrand Aetna-Expo Wheelmen 2:13
3 Gerry Pflug Napleton Auto - Dirty Harry's 2:34
4 Eric Schlauch Team Somerset 3:08
5 Ralf Warmuth Team SRG 3:18
6 Aaron Millett Riverside Racing 3:50
7 David Thompson Cycle-Smart 3:59
8 Timothy O'shea Pointway Performance 5:05
9 Glenn Turner Philadelphia Ciclismo 5:38
10 Joe Johnston 5:43
11 David Kahl ProPower Coaching 5:52
12 Bret Young No. 22 CX TEAM 7:16
13 Paul Wojciak Bikeman.com 7:22
14 Richard Legault Nect p/b Riverpoint CX Park 7:38
15 Joshua Arvidson TRT Bicycles 7:46
16 N. Johan Anestad Evolution Racing 7:59
17 Werner Freymann Philadelphia Ciclismo 8:33
18 James Willsey 1K2GO SPORTS RACING 8:54
19 Joe Ceglio Paniagua Cycling 9:37
20 Brian Kelley Pawling cycle and sport 10:03
21 Lorenzo Grippo FinKraft Cycling Team 11:17
22 Paul Debartolo FinKraft Cycling Team 12:07
23 Patrick Grehan Kissena Cycling Club 12:22
24 Scott Livingston Horst Engineering Cycling Team 12:28
25 Eric Morris NEXT-BMB 12:36
26 Thomas Manderfeld Donkey Label @1LAP
27 Sean Runnette MTBNJ.com/Sportybooks @1LAP
28 William Irving The Bicycle Depot New Paltz NY @1LAP
29 John Witmer GMBC/Synergy Fitness @1LAP
30 John Meyerle @1LAP
31 David Schwartz Tenafly Bicycle Workshop @1LAP
32 Paul Coluccio CRCA/Kruis CX @1LAP
33 Eloy Anzola Kissena Cycling Club @1LAP
34 Robert Mecea Brauer/Mick Management @1LAP
DNF Robert Campos Bike Junkie Racing
DNF Clyde Logue Colonial Bicycle Company - Port
DNF Mark Gunsalus Corner Cycle
DNF Rodney Nobrega ONION RIVER SPORTS VT
DNF Paul Rosica DSB Cycling
DNF Igor Bystrycky Cycle Craft Racing
DNF Arthur Roti Horst Engineering Masters Cycling T
DNF Mark Mahoney Bethel Cycle
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 26   Cat 4: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jay Trojan Arc-En-Ciel Racing Team 56:19:00
2 Bob Bergman Canadian Cycling Magazine 1:07
3 Carl Reglar Verge Sport / Test Pilot 1:43
4 Rick Anderson Team Somerset s.t.
5 Paul Lastayo KUHL 2:05
6 Brad Young No. 22 CX TEAM 3:48
7 Martin Jones EC Devo 4:45
8 Christopher Long Gotham/Toga! 5:48
9 Phillip Kenealy GUS CX 6:41
10 Paul Nyberg Horst Engineering Cycling Team 6:48
11 David Lowe Philadelphia Ciclismo 6:55
12 Harry Hamilton Team Marty's 7:31
13 Paul Curley Spin Arts/American Lung Associa 8:11
14 Derek Griggs Recycled Sports @1LAP
15 Scott Wade @1LAP
16 John Adamik Riverside Racing @1LAP
17 Keith Enderle Horst Engineering Cycling Team @1LAP
18 Scott Reynolds Guy's Racing Club @1LAP
19 Dave Geissert Horst Engineering Cycling Team @1LAP
20 Matt Moore CCC/Keltic Construction/Zane's @1LAP
21 Timothy Shea Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buch @1LAP
22 Michael Bradford State 9 Racing p/b Vittoria @1LAP
23 William Brunner Montclair Bikery Racing @1LAP
24 Douglas Carr Pure Energy Racing @1LAP
25 Craig Rotile Finkraft Cycling Team @1LAP
26 Edward Dishong Guipago Custom Cycles @1LAP
27 Harry Edmund bolick kissena cycling club @1LAP
28 Fafar Bayat @1LAP
29 Dusan Strika Kissena Cycling Team @1LAP
30 Scott Mullin Ridgefield Bicycle Sport Club @1LAP
31 Stephen Cannavale unattached @1LAP
DNF Bladdymir Coronel Death Row Velo
DNF Robert Carrizzo
DNF Eiric Marro Sunapee /Continental Paving/Buchika
DNF Ken Coleman BCA/Linen
DNF Jeff Johnson Deathrow Velo Shimano
DNF Christopher Moriarty US Military Endurance Sports
Finishers: Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 18   Cat 4: 11   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Greg Gunsalus AP Junior Development p/b Corne 0:41:57
2 Eneas Freyre TTEndurance 0:42:35
3 Clyde Sebastian Logue Killington Mountain School 0:42:42
4 Tyler Clark KMS Cycling - Killington Mounta 0:42:47
5 Magnus Sheffield Park Ave Bike 0:43:05
6 Dave Freifelder Westwood Velo 0:43:39
7 Chandler Delinks Cannondale p/b CyclocrossWorld 0:44:22
8 Todd Bowden Aetna-Expo Wheelmen 0:44:43
9 Sheldon Miller NEXT-BMB 0:44:58
10 Craig Mattern Park Ave Bike Shop / GVCC 0:45:05
11 Ryan Aittaniemi Corner Cycle Cycling Club/AP Ju 0:45:17
12 Hunter Pronovost Cheshire Cycle Racing 0:45:25
13 William Elliston Elliston Coaching/Van Dessel 0:45:27
14 Donnie Seib NEXT-BMB 0:45:31
15 Ryan Larocque 0:46:18
16 Camden Brooks AP Junior Development 0:46:30
17 Daniel Vaughn Northampton Cycling Club 0:46:48
18 Bill Skinner Family Bike 0:47:24
19 Justin Kast South Mountain Cycle & Caf 0:47:35
20 Kurt Schmid CYCLOCROSS WORLD 0:47:36
21 Tim Ratta Barks X Wreck Adventure Club 0:47:36
22 Patrick Sullivan Joe's Garage 0:48:11
23 Cory Kuhns Team Towpath powered by Rochest 0:49:19
24 Joe Kubisek Cheshire Cycle Racing 0:49:54
25 Laurence Merling Barks X Wreck Adventure Club 0:49:59
26 Christian Norvold Cannondale Sports Lingo Jingo 0:50:14
27 Christopher Deluco Finkraft 0:50:42
28 Peter Kiernan RACE CF | racecf.org @racecf 0:51:00
29 Connor Singh NYCROSS p/b Craft 0:52:26
30 Tommy Servetas NYCROSS p/b Craft 0:52:48
31 Jonathan Albano Capital Bicycle Racing Club 0:54:28
32 Matthew Shea Somerset Wheelman 0:55:26
33 Dan Arnstein Team Marty's @1LAP
34 Aidan Kiernan RACE CF | racecf.org @racecf @1LAP
35 Liam Allen Laser Panda @1LAP
36 Johnny Meyerle Croissant Crossers CCAP Region @1LAP
37 John Hirsch c3 Racing @1LAP
38 Luke Tanner NYCROSS @1LAP
39 JP Partland Kissena Cycling Club @1LAP
DNF Dan Harper Team Overlook
Finishers: Cat 1: 7   Cat 2: 9   Cat 3: 15   Cat 4: 7   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Curtis White Cannondale p/b Cyclocrossworld. 1:07:49
2 Jeremy Martin Focus CX Canada 3
3 Jack Kisseberth JAM / NCC 40
4 Todd Wells SRAM/TLD/Scott 1:14
5 Coop Willsey Furman University Cycling Team 1:19
6 Travis Livermon maxxis-shimano pro cyclocross 1:35
7 Andrew Juiliano VOLER/CLIF/HRS/ROCK LOBSTER 4:28
8 Robert Marion American Classic Pro CX Team 4:33
9 Matt Timmerman Cannondale p/b CyclocrossWorld 4:35
10 Derrick St john Van Dessel p/b Hyperthreads 6:22
11 Scott Smith JAM / NCC 6:54
12 Daniel Chabanov HOUSE INDUSTRIES/WITHINGS/SIMPL 7:35
13 Michael Owens Hands-On Cycling p/b Giant 7:52
14 Michael Mihalik Jmac Cycling/Novacare 8:51
15 Adam Myerson Cycle-Smart 9:54
16 Merwin Davis Cyclus Sports 10:47
17 Max Judelson Voler/Clif/HRS/Rock Lobster @2LAP
18 Mark D'avino Cadence Cycling @2LAP
19 Trent Blackburn NCC / JAM Fund @3LAP
20 Gerald Adasavage Hudson/Ludwig & Larsen Racing @3LAP
21 Kyle Murphy Hudson/Ludwig & Larsen Racing @3LAP
22 Mike Festa Philadelphia Ciclismo @3LAP
23 Matthew Bruno Team Somerset @3LAP
24 Tristan Manderfeld Army West Point Cycling Team @3LAP
25 Jesse Stauffer Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV @3LAP
26 Jules Goguely Apex/NBX/Trek @3LAP
27 Evan Murphy Hudson/Ludwig & Larsen Racing @3LAP
28 Keith Garrison KING KOG @4LAP
29 Matthew Tyler KÜDÜ Collective CX @4LAP
30 David Kessler RISD Cycling @4LAP
31 Nick Lando UVM Cycling @4LAP
32 Kale Wenczel Joe's Garage @4LAP
33 Daniel Fitzgibbons GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar @4LAP
34 Trevor Raab @4LAP
35 Derrick Butler University of Pennsylvania @4LAP
36 Tim Willis KING KOG @4LAP
37 Abe Goorskey American Classic Pro CX Team @4LAP
38 Aaron Oakes Wenzel Coaching @4LAP
39 Jayson Jacobs BREISMEISTER FACTORY RACING @4LAP
40 Chris Niesen NCC / JAM @4LAP
41 Preston Buehrer B2C2 p/b Boloco @4LAP
42 Sam Dries No. 22 CX TEAM @5LAP
43 Eric Carlson Team Edge @5LAP
44 Colin Tanner Breismeister Factory Racing @5LAP
45 Kenneth Englert Army West Point Cycling Team @5LAP
DNF Alec Donahue JAM / NCC
DNF Cesar Gallego King Kog
Finishers: Cat 1: 20   Cat 2: 22   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ella Dishong Guipago Custom Cycles 47:00:00
2 Annabel Buckley mcmahon 2:13
3 Molly Dishong Guipago Custom Cycles 3:25
4 Finley Aspholm @1LAP
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Katie Carlson Team Edge 0:40:50
2 Lizzy Gunsalus AP Junior Development p/b Corne 0:40:50
3 Whitney Withington GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipca 0:42:00
4 Danielle Morshead Brown University 0:42:25
5 Alli Mrugal Rensselaer Polytechnic Institut 0:42:39
6 Meghan Owens UVM Cycling 0:43:13
7 Natalie Forsythe Riverside Racing 0:43:20
8 Heather Richard ladies first 0:43:31
9 Sarah Thomas 0:44:00
10 Michele Satrowsky Riverside Racing 0:45:49
11 Marit Sheffield Park Ave Bike shop 0:46:36
12 Emma Freymann Laser Cats Feline Allstars 0:47:18
13 Ryley Mosher Wheel Works Racing 0:47:33
14 Anna Savage Northampton Cycling Club/ JAM F 0:48:05
15 Katherine Brown Riverside Racing 0:48:13
16 Jennifer Defalco Tenafly Bicycle Workshop 0:48:27
17 Jayme Morris Team FEC p/b Trek Bikes 0:48:57
18 Melissa Gawron NORTHAMPTON BICYCLE RACING 0:49:31
19 Heidi Baks Pawling Cycle & Sport 0:49:41
20 Gerilynn Kucharski Cycle Craft/Bulldogs 0:52:14
21 Kaia Schmid CYCLOCROSS WORLD 0:52:47
DNF Shane Ferro Columbia University Cycling
DNF Dorothy Ramsey Death Row Velo/Shimano/RCS
DNF Travis Rabbit Down Cycles p/b NWSA/Michelle E Gor
Finishers: Cat 3: 22   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Aliza Tobias KMS Cycling - Killington Mounta 0:40:52
2 Lindsay Westley NEXT-BMB 0:41:52
3 Valerie Cyr UVM Cycling 0:43:07
4 Sharon Sloan B2C2 p/b Boloco 0:44:28
5 Valerie Tassinari pedalpowertraining.com 0:45:47
6 Victoria Servetas NYCROSS p/b Craft 0:46:05
7 Kasinee Gehring UVM Cycling 0:46:15
8 Elizabeth Huuki Army West Point Cycling Team 0:46:16
9 Lucia Deng ThisTeamSavesLives 0:46:33
10 Joanna Au Blue Hills Cycling Club 0:46:35
11 Sunniva Sheffield Park avenue bike shop 0:48:14
12 Kayla Dzikowicz HRRT 0:49:48
13 Sarah Morrow Army West Point Cycling Team 0:50:29
14 Monte Ho Army West Point Cycling Team
15 Isabella Wilson UVM Cycling
16 Norah Stapleton Army West Point Cycling Team
DNF Cheryl Clark
DNF Tatyana Rozental
Finishers: Cat 4: 14   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Maghalie Rochette CLIF Pro Team 46:24:00
2 Crystal Anthony maxxis-shimano pro cyclocross 1:45
3 Rebecca Fahringer Amy D Foundation 2:46
4 Jennifer Malik Women's CX Project 3:00
5 Kathryn Cumming Jalapeno Cycling 3:05
6 Arley Kemmerer Fearless Femme Racing 4:05
7 Rebecca Gross Zero D Racing 4:29
8 Emily Shields Ken's Bike Shop 5:01
9 Julie Wright Team Averica 5:31
10 Natasha Elliott Garneau - Easton Cycling 5:48
11 Turner Ramsay KMS Cycling - Killington Mounta 6:03
12 Laura Van gilder Mellow Mushroom Pizza Bakers p/ 6:05
13 Cassandra Maximenko Van Dessel/Atom Composites/ISM 6:07
14 Regina Legge GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipca 6:48
15 Gray Patton Freddie Fu Cycling Team 7:53
16 Rachel Rubino Fearless Femme Racing 8:09
17 Elizabeth White UVM Cycling 8:24
18 Brittlee Bowman HOUSE IND/WITHINGS/SIMPLEHUMAN 8:44
19 Avanell Schmitz Mermaid Winery p/b VA Asset Gro 8:50
20 Erin Faccone Team Averica 9:14
21 Julie Van der hoop MIT Cycling Team p/b Thoughtfor 9:35
22 Allyson Tufano Sportif Coaching Group/Patapsco 10:32
23 Taylor Kuyk-white Laser Cats Feline All Stars 10:44
24 Joanne Grogan NEXT-BMB 11:01
25 Clio Dinan KD Collective CX 11:05
26 Roni Vetter State 9 Racing p/b Vittoria 11:15
27 Rebecca Lewandowski Rare Disease Cycling / Keswick 11:24
28 Taryn Mudge Fearless Femme Racing 12:43
29 Natalie Tapias JAM / NCC 12:44
30 Leslie Lupien Dartmouth College 13:28
31 Jenny Wojewoda HUP United 14:21
32 Samantha Brode VeloFemme p/b Litzler @1LAP
33 Lindsey Bauer TRT Bicycles @1LAP
34 Paige Williams ladies first @1LAP
35 Sara Melikian pedalpowertraining.com @2LAP
36 Lydia Hausle Team Averica @2LAP
37 Stephanie Makoujy Tall Sock Racing @2LAP
38 Rhys May JAM / NCC @2LAP
DNF Stacey Barbossa MidAtlantic Colavita Women's Te
Finishers: Cat 1: 14   Cat 2: 20   Cat 3: 3   Cat ?: 2