Log In
Sacramento Cyclocross Race #6 • Nov 20 2016
Race uploaded by Anonymous Uploader csv | json
4.1
6.3
3.5
4.7
4.4
Light Rain, 51 degrees, wind 4 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
I did more CX races (3) than Crits (2) this year. What happened to this "sprinter"?? #Cyclocross #SacramentoCyclocross #SacCX

Instagram used to let us search for a hashtag, but now they don't. Bummer! Here's the 'grams you want: #saccx

Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
4.1
Beers
6.3
Moisture
3.5
Accel
4.7
Tech
4.4
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Justin Thomas TCI Wealth Advisors 53:47.8 6
2 Robert Terra Williams Cycling/ IRC Tire 54:04.6 6
3 Justin Morgan Top Club CX 54:09.9 6
4 Sage Aldebaran CX Nation 54:51.8 6
5 Gareth Feldstein Top Club CX 55:10.6 6
6 Mark Severy Adventures Edge 55:45.7 6
7 Aj Snovel Jakroo 55:50.4 6
8 Zach Heath Hifi Cycling 56:23.9 6
9 Scott Hooper Top Club CX 57:01.9 6
10 Nicolas Taylor Burnt Calamari Racing 57:14.8 6
11 Ron Shevock Folsom Bike 57:31.7 6
12 Ryan Grenier Velo Fratello 57:42.6 6
13 Eric Nelson Sierra Nevada/Reliable Racing 58:43.4 6
14 Cody Schwartz Cycling Development/Scott USA 59:46.1 6
15 Dan Hoeppner Giant Co-Factory 00:10.0 6
16 Samuel Guzman Victory Velo Racing 00:32.4 6
17 Alexi Taylor BCR 01:02.4 6
18 Philip Violett ASC Training Center 04:28.9 6
DNF James Williams Adventure's Edge 37:57.0 4
Finishers: Cat 1: 7   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Julie Young Bike Like A Girl 39:44.8 4
2 Emily Sportsman Team Roaring Mouse 40:18.8 4
3 Janie Dalton Lulus Cyclery 41:08.6 4
4 Sian Crespo Bike Like a Girl 41:45.3 4
5 Kaitlin Neary Trek Midwest Women's Cycling Team 43:25.8 4
6 Naomi Hester King Kog 43:36.3 4
7 Megan Ruble Funsport Bikes Cycling Team 44:37.8 4
8 Audrey Biehle Dirt Birds 45:13.8 4
9 Christine Sodaro Marin Bikes 45:50.8 4
10 Anna Poehlmann Dirt Birds 47:50.6 4
11 Lisa Cordova 48:20.4 4
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Adin Jose Velo Reno 20:05.2 2
2 Ian Lopez de san roman CX Nation 20:06.0 2
3 John t Boucher Team Roseville Cyclery 21:11.0 2
4 ?alex Chadwick Team City Sacramento 23:59.7 2
5 Ethan Benton PenVelo Racing/Summit Bicycles 28:52.0 2
6 Charles Thomas 28:53.7 2
7 Luke Anderson Nor*Nev 29:57.3 2
8 Conner Ramesbottom Mom and Dad 30:12.0 2
9 Mcewan Tomkins Voler/Clif/HRS/Rock Lobster 30:34.5 2
10 Enzo Berger Form and Data 20:06.8 1
Finishers: Cat 5: 7   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Travis Tucker CX Nation 18:46.8 2
2 Mack Fee Voler/Clif/HRS/Rock Lobster 18:48.0 2
3 Jeremy Schloss 20:00.8 2
4 ?henry Chadwick Team City Sacramento 26:23.7 2
5 Jakob Young Bunny Death Scream Racing 26:55.5 2
Finishers: Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Vida Lopez de san roman CX Nation 23:03.7 2
2 Hope Crockell Ventana Mountainbikes USA 24:45.0 2
3 Amber Keen Keen Concepts 18:01.5 1
Finishers: Cat 4: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Annika Hui Team City Racing 29:12.0 2
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Ken Dick Voler/Clif/HRS/Rock Lobster 58:38.7 6
2 Justin Madison Velo Fratello p/b Bay Equity Home L 00:02.9 6
3 Antonio Miranda OSCAR'S 04:06.6 6
4 Alex Nourot Davis Bike Club Race Team 54:12.8 5
5 Matthew Triska Dolore Grotta 57:19.9 5
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Brian Staby CX Nation 57:44.9 6
2 Dan Sovereign Team City Racing 59:11.9 6
3 William Youngman Kinetics Cycle 59:28.6 6
4 Jim Pavlichek Davis Bike Club Race Team 59:38.4 6
5 Mark Mastoras Dolore Grotta/Big Swingin 00:58.8 6
6 Miles Keep Menlo Velo Cyclocross 02:26.9 6
7 Paul Duncan Jailbirds 52:16.8 5
8 Mitch Rohrer Team City CX 54:02.9 5
9 Shawn Miller Davis Bike Club Race Team 57:19.9 5
10 Matt Mansur Reno Wheelmen 54:20.9 3
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 5   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Toby Smith Davis Bike Club Race Team 39:52.9 4
2 Richard Loewen 40:19.9 4
3 Jace Benson Team City Racing 41:44.9 4
4 Ben Braxley 42:01.9 4
5 Paul Levy Team City 43:12.8 4
6 Steven Chavez Trunetics 43:16.9 4
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Eric Williams Mt Hermon Adventure Race Team 47:45.4 5
2 Yoshiaki Sono Huckleberry Racing 51:48.6 5
3 Daniel Cortopassi Team City Racing 52:19.1 5
4 Chase Mason Team Mikesbikes CX 53:33.8 5
5 Andy Hollingsworth CBRE Racing 54:47.4 5
6 Cole Kersey Mikes Bikes 58:20.7 5
7 Chris Gonzalez Chico Corsa Cycling Club 59:32.9 5
8 Michael Cordova Chico Cycling Team 48:58.0 4
9 Stefan Fuller RS Bikelab 49:53.3 4
10 Tyler Sargent Ponderosa Bruins 54:02.0 4
11 Will Beirne RCV.CX 48:30.0 3
DNF Joshua Boyden LeadOut 38:13.9 3
DNF Todd Stone 18:36.9 2
DNF Melvictor Tiongson 18MILLIONSPEED 09:01.2 1
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Paul Berger form+data p/b Mercedes Benz of Mode 39:07.6 4
2 Dan Winterberg Vive La Tarte CX - Huckleberry Bicy 39:25.9 4
3 Bryan Gast 40:04.9 4
4 Mike Voss City of Sacramento 40:51.6 4
5 Brandon Hayden Team Velo Wrench 40:52.4 4
6 Tim Johnson victory velo 41:29.9
7 David Martin 42:12.0 4
8 Blair Hickman River City Velo CX 42:19.7 4
9 Vincent Purcell 43:08.9 4
10 Mike Gleckler Kinetic Cycles 43:47.6 4
11 Vee Bhopla Kinetic Cycles 44:07.9 4
12 Brian Sanders Team City Racing 46:42.9 4
13 Jay Ruzicka 52:15.9 4
14 Lonny Morgan Colavista Nor-Cal 42:49.9 3
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Brian Wallace Velo Reno p/b Western Lithium 49:30.0 5
2 Rozel Tupaz CBRE Racing 51:28.6 5
3 Richard Loewen 53:15.0 5
4 Jeff Bilodeau CBRE 54:14.6 5
5 David Christy CA Technologies Racing 54:36.8 5
6 Gary Land Nor Cal Bike Sport 56:06.9 5
7 Ernie Sayo BREScycling 58:07.0 5
9 Drew Noel Trafiq vs. Traffic 47:09.9 4
10 Adam Fresia Fleet Feet Sports 47:38.0 4
11 Ryan Johnson Trafiq vs Traffic 55:04.4 4
DNF Matt Anderson Reno Tahoe Audi 42:03.8 4
DNF Kyle Ashton Red Peloton 19:18.8 2
Finishers: Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Gus Platis Rio Strada Racing 40:00.4 4
2 Scot Johnson Divine Electric 40:16.9 4
3 Kyle Schild SGW 40:47.9 4
4 ?dave George Kinetic Cycles 41:09.9 4
5 Jeff Hane Team Roaring Moose 41:50.9 4
6 Alan Bodtker Victory Velo 42:15.9 4
7 Ben Milikien Paco's Truckee Bike & Ski 42:22.4 4
8 Jeffrey Brooks Victory Velo Racing 42:55.9 4
9 Gary Biehl 43:31.6 4
10 Eric Zeigler Victory Velo Racing 43:44.6 4
11 Reese Gary Team Revolutions 44:14.9 4
12 ?patrick Monroe Veri Good Cookies Racing 44:25.4 4
13 Steve Beauchamp Monster Design Co 44:40.9 4
14 Matt Marks Victory Velo Racing 45:12.6 4
15 Todd Marshall Davis Bike Club Racing Team 45:29.9 4
16 ?jim Cordano Team City Racing 45:41.0 4
17 Vaughan Landrum 48:09.6 4
18 Stan Hill 48:10.0 4
19 Victor Mao Kinetic Cycles 48:44.4 4
20 Ben Tomkins SuperPro Racing 38:49.9 3
21 Brad Catalan 41:38.4 3
22 Chris Cockrell Team Sams Town Cyclery 45:46.4 3
23 Steve Joerger 50:38.6 3
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Michael Fee R4R - Make A Wish 48:54.8 5
2 Gregory Spanier Team STAND / City Cycle 49:14.9 5
3 Rich Brown Lost River Cycling 51:47.8 5
4 Philip Vrieling Funsport Bikes Cycling Team 52:05.0 5
5 ?mark Fellows Kinetic Cycles 52:55.9 5
6 Casey Keen Keen Concepts 53:02.9 5
7 Dave Desrosiers Folsom Bike / Giant 53:13.6 5
8 Mike Gottardi LeadOut Racing 53:50.8 5
9 David Almquist Team City Racing 53:58.8 5
10 Robert Kimzey THE BIKE BIZ 54:15.9 5
11 ?ben French Revs Road Race 47:05.8 4
12 John Hughes Castro Valley Cyclery 47:33.0 4
13 ?kyle Daugherty Ol' Republic/SERT 47:54.3 4
14 Dan Lee Velo Fratello p/b Bay Equity Home L 48:08.0 4
15 Ron Hansen Kovarus - Wells Fargo Racing Team 48:13.8 4
16 Ed Ruble 50:52.0 4
Finishers: Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Jan Elsbach Davis Bike Club Race Team 40:20.4 4
2 Mark Bryson Sacramento Golden Wheelman 40:49.6 4
3 John Seivert Ol Republic / SERT 41:10.4 4
4 Chris Demattei Victory Velo Racing 41:37.4 4
5 Dan Hill Paco's Truckee Bike & Ski 43:03.9 4
6 Gary Olson 46:35.9 4
7 Bruce Kaiser Kinetic Cycles/GBI 47:51.9 4
8 Tim Brown 48:33.9 4
9 Jeff Mittner Kinetic 51:09.9 4
10 Tom Strause Kinetic Cycles 38:01.6 3
11 Spence Gerber Land Out 38:19.9 3
12 John Dougery Kinetic Cycles 41:04.9 3
13 Joseph Vicencio 41:20.6 3
14 Dave Comerchero Michael David Wine 41:52.4 3
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Christopher Stoner 28:50.2 3
2 Andrew Hill 28:58.5 3
3 Magnus Bush Limitless Cycling p/b Goodyfinder.c 29:04.5 3
4 Tony O'dell Team City CX 29:37.0 3
6 Trent Wilson Kinetic 30:04.3 3
7 Ian Boilard 32:25.0 3
8 Leif Mortenson 33:43.0 3
9 Evan Hudelson FunSport Bikes Cycling Team 34:00.6 3
10 Wei Yun 36:10.8 3
11 Adam Aguilar Folsom Bike 36:44.5 3
12 Peter Antognini 38:05.0 3
13 Allen Chitty 39:07.8 3
14 Nick Lightle Kinetic cycles 33:18.0 2
DQ Will Jaeb 29:47.3 3
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Charlie Kropf EDH Trails 30:37.3 3
2 David Porter Fairfield Peloton 30:38.0 3
3 Aaron Rezentes Kinetic Cycles 31:21.3 3
4 Matthew Bush 32:30.8 3
5 Roy Hui Team City Racing 32:54.5 3
6 Bryant Powell 33:06.0 3
7 Brian Carlson 36:05.3 3
8 Carl Jensen 36:42.6 3
9 James Wright 39:23.8 3
10 David Porter 39:29.7 3
11 Mark Nelson 39:48.8 3
12 John Simmons Team City Racing 28:48.8 2
13 Charlie Freemyers #zachrideswithme 29:05.5 2
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Ian Milne 31:26.5 3
2 Jay Dillon Victory Velo Racing 32:00.8 3
3 Scott Hadley Team City Racing 32:07.8 3
4 Cameron Abbott Victory Velo Racing 32:15.0 3
5 Mark Myhr 32:36.8 3
6 Willie Willis 32:44.5 3
7 Brett Simic Chico Cycling Team 32:46.0 3
8 Todd Isaman 33:07.8 3
9 Roger Mackensen 33:20.3 3
10 Mike Sparks 33:49.8 3
11 Ed Ruble 33:55.5 3
12 Earl (jr) Richardson KInetic 34:29.8 3
13 Rick Guevel Kinetic Cycles 34:32.8 3
14 Lance Hooper 34:34.8 3
15 Terry Ervin 34:44.5 3
16 David Herman Bike Dog/Leadout 35:48.7 3
17 Greg Porter 35:50.2 3
18 James Callaghan Team Roseville Cyclery 39:01.0 3
19 Evan Billman Chico Masters 27:49.5 2
20 Pete Conlin 31:59.8 2
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 7   Cat ?: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Charles Merrill 3ringcircus 32:18.8 3
2 Michael Crumm Chico Cycling Team 33:18.5 3
3 John Brink Kinetic Cycles 34:00.8 3
4 Rob Wassmer Kinetic Cycles 34:33.0 3
5 Eric Hess E-Scapes 35:00.3 3
6 Lee Mosbrucker 35:10.7 3
7 Madrugo Gennino 35:45.3 3
8 Daniel Parks Folsom Bike 35:53.0 3
9 John Thrane 35:53.0 3
10 Brian Schyberg Mrs. Nickerbater 36:52.5 3
11 Matthew Korn 38:19.3 3
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Dan Magaw 29:13.0 3
2 Kurt Barton Victory Velo Racing 35:32.0 3
3 Manny Glisson 35:47.0 3
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Robert Meighan Unattached 49:15.0 5
2 Marty Cunningham Folsom Bike/Trek/Raley's 49:50.0 5
3 Mike Warren Velo Fratello p/b Bay Equity home l 50:14.0 5
4 Rob Stark Kinetic Cycles 51:33.8 5
5 Paul Falvey O'Republic 51:48.0 5
6 Craig Lindberg Ol Republic/SERT 51:56.6 5
7 Bill Sans GBI/Kinetic Cycles 52:06.4 5
8 ?matthew Trethric 52:39.6 5
9 Jerome Heiberger Ol' Republic/SERT 53:50.6 5
10 John Seivert Ol Republic / SERT 54:34.6 5
11 Jeff Anderson DFL 54:40.6 5
12 Bret Benton PenVelo Racing/Summit Bicycles 55:10.6 5
13 Dean Klotz LeadOut Racing 56:25.6 5
14 Dan Magaw 46:01.6 4
15 Anthony Smith Pasadena Cyclery 46:10.8 4
16 Raul De anda Squid bikes 46:12.2 4
17 John Slavonic Ol' Republic / SERT 47:06.4 4
18 Thomas Wood Ol' Republic/ SERT 48:30.4 4
19 Tim Smith Victory Velo Racing 50:03.9 4
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Zack Cunningham Squid 57:59.8 6
2 Basil Moutsopoulos HUP United 58:25.6 6
3 Clint Claassen Santa Cruz / Fox 58:47.6 6
4 Justin Hintz River City Velo 00:03.7 6
5 Pete Zlatnik Folsom Bike 00:16.0 6
6 Nicholas Terzakis Mostly Me 01:16.4 6
7 Adam Koch Kinetic Cycles 03:14.9 6
8 Scott Sportsman Roaring Mouse 53:40.9 5
9 Scott Williams Bicycles Guy / Cannondale 55:09.0 5
10 Jonathan Clay Myke's VeloCity 57:26.9 5
11 Stephen Mason Bell Real Estate 57:39.7 5
12 Tye Austin Mediocre Racing 01:36.3 5
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Jeff Scott NorCal Hub Racing 38:10.2 4
2 Andy Paxton LeadOut Racing 39:23.4 4
3 Andrew Moore Blvd Skate Shop/Deep Steep Coffee/R 40:10.7 4
4 Keith Kaneko W.I.F.E. 40:19.9 4
5 John Buckerfield 41:01.6 4
6 Kurt Rummel Folsom Bike 42:54.2 4
7 Chrys Dudek 43:39.9 4
8 Trace Mcmahon River City Velo 43:42.0 4
9 Stuart Bratton LeadOut Racing 43:54.0 4
10 George Crawford Bell Real Estate Cycling 43:54.4 4
11 Todd Silva The Brewmeister 44:23.9 4
12 Hank Mini team Roseville Cyclery 45:34.4 4
13 James Jackson Chico Corsa 46:05.9 4
14 Brendan Barrett Davis Bike Club Race Team 46:57.4 4
15 Will Waggoner Kinetic 30:58.6 3
Finishers: Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Lauren Liden Michael David Winery Cycling Team 45:14.3 4
2 Janell Marton Roseville Cyclery 45:23.8 4
3 Marila Alvares Folsom Bike 45:45.1 4
4 Kelly Miller Dirt Birds 48:01.4 4
5 Stacey Gillis Bunny Death Scream Racing 50:10.8 4
6 Katie Anderson Nor*Nev 50:50.4 4
7 Teri Reilly unattached 51:04.3 4
8 Michele Moreno 5 Nines 39:12.8 3
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Stephanie Morris Bell Real Estate 43:01.5 4
2 Mina Ricci McGovern 43:46.0 4
3 Jean Sousa Kinetics 44:25.8 4
4 Makenzie Delaughder Team Mike's Bikes CX 45:06.7 4
5 Trinity Gleckler Kinetic Cycles 48:13.9 4
6 Linda Elgart Bike Biz 48:14.2 4
7 Carolyn Ortenburger Adventure's Edge 50:16.9 4
8 Rebecca Hatt 50:35.0 4
9 Veronica Mickelson Kinetic Cycles 50:56.6 4
10 Cayla Crockell Limitless Cycling/Ventana USA 51:12.8 4
11 Mandi Seavers Kinetic Cycles 53:07.8 4
12 Shannon Kentera Dirt Birds 53:53.8 4
13 Mary Snovel Dirt Birds 55:36.5 4
DNF Karen Munoz Rio Strada Racing 12:49.7 1
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Ashley Gross Dirt Birds 27:04.9 2
2 Morgan Marton 28:19.7 2
3 Eva Olin Team City Racing 28:20.7 2
4 Ashley Fruhwirth River City Velo 29:04.5 2
5 Luisa Semper 29:34.0 2
6 Amy Goad 32:07.7 2
7 Riana Young Bunny Death Scream Racing 38:24.0 2
8 Cathy Reed 40:33.0 2
9 Makenzie Young Bunny Death Scream Racing 42:53.5 2
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Margie Lapoint Team City 25:17.7 2
2 Michele Moreno 5 Nines 26:02.0 2
3 Michelle Nightengale CA Technologies Race Team 26:21.2 2
4 Liz Conlin BABOB 27:07.0 2
5 Susan Butterworth 29:06.0 2
6 ?kari Sumner BABOB 29:09.0 2
7 Angie Platis Rio Strada Racing 30:45.0 2
8 Alicia Aguilera Michael David Winery 35:28.0 2
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 3