Log In
George Garner Sr. Memorial Race @ Melas • Nov 20 2016
Race uploaded by Jason Knauff
Download
5.1
2
3.4
4.2
5.6
Partly Cloudy, 32 degrees, wind 8 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:

Instagram used to let us search for a hashtag, but now they don't. Bummer! Here's the 'grams you want: #melasCX

Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
5.1
Beers
2
Moisture
3.4
Accel
4.2
Tech
5.6
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cole House CashCall Mortgage
2 David Reyes Tenspeed Hero
3 Spencer Powlison
4 Michael Dutczak The Pony Shop
5 Nicholas Andriano Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
6 Tristan Greathouse
7 Peter Kelley Team Bicycle Heaven
8 Matthew Schweiker Tenspeed Hero
9 Brian Conant The Pony Shop
10 Jacob Huizenga Chicago Cuttin Crew
11 Matthew Riley KS Energy Services / MOSH / Team Wi
12 Paul Hartner Bonkers Cycling
13 Jack Warner Verdigris-Village CX
14 Jarret Oldham Clarksville Schwinn powered by Whay
15 David Ross ABD Cycling Club
16 Kennen Hootman INTENT
17 Eric Christ Team Bicycle Heaven
18 Paul Swinand The Pony Shop
19 Giordano Guagliardo PSIMET Racing
20 Michael Patton Bonkers Cycling
21 Avi Neurohr Chicago Cuttin Crew
22 Jim Cannella ABD Cycling Club
DNF Aidan Burkins Spin Zone Racing
DNF Timothy Strelecki
DNF Brian Piotrowski xXx Racing
DNF Danny Warner Verdigris-Village CX
Finishers: Cat 1: 7   Cat 2: 11   Cat 3: 7   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Robert Bigelow-rubin Comrade Cycles Racing
2 Jonathan Kloppenburg Spidermonkey Cycling
3 Sean Macminn
4 Nathan Knowles
5 Jim Maddock Bonkers Cycling
6 Vesselin Velev MOX MULTISPORT
7 Carter Warren BELGIANWERKX
8 Jake Buescher xXx Racing
9 David Lawler Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
10 Nicholas Pomella PSIMET Racing
11 Juan Gonzalez Heritage Race Club
12 Trent Williams Spidermonkey Cycling
13 Bob Main UPB Cycling
14 Mark Pavlovcik ABD Cycling Club
15 Alex Edwards PSIMET Racing
16 Daniel Breuer Comrade Cycles Racing
17 Jef Mayer
18 Richard Mezo
19 Troy Crady MOX MULTISPORT
20 Mark Zalewski Spidermonkey Cycling
21 Brett Williams Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
22 Alex Nemeth EGO p/b Sammys Bikes
23 Jared Verbeke xXx Racing
24 Kyle French Wild Card Cycling
25 Brad Mitchell PSIMET Racing
26 Mike Morell Chicago Cuttin Crew
27 Jon Christ Team Bicycle Heaven
28 Grant Wiersum
29 Anthony Ott Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
30 Tracy Dangott xXx Racing
31 Josh Mckinney Trek Midwest Team
32 Cameron Pease Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
33 Michael Newman
34 Kennen Hootman INTENT
35 Diego Arana Beverly Bike/VeePak
36 Eric Shivvers Roll: Racing
37 Allen Brunner
DNF Annicka Campbelldollaghan BFF Bikes
DNF Thomas Wallace Union Cycling Team
DNF Timothy Tanner The Pony Shop
DNF Zeno Molteni Plus One Cycling
DNF Martin Coffey
DNF Harlan Thompson The Pony Shop
Finishers: Cat 3: 43  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kevin Richardson MOX MULTISPORT
2 Eli Keyes Team Velocause
3 Piotr Wiktorczyk Verdigris-Village CX
4 Damian Chlanda
5 Tom Zozokos Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
6 Timothy Puczkowskyj
7 Marty Merritt Bonkers Cycling
8 Shelby Phillips Comrade Cycles Racing
9 Collin Tillotson
10 Adam Andriano Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
11 Sean Hayek DICE
12 Brandon Conine UPB Cycling
13 Wally May
14 David Harriff
15 Andrzej Brzoznowski Bike Law Cycling Club
16 Blake Picard Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
17 Matt Edgington Comrade Cycles Racing
18 Joseph Szul Comrade Cycles Racing
19 Arthur Miles Vision Quest
20 Vince Mavrick Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
21 Dave Towner Cycling Republic Racing Team
22 Aaron Smith West Town Bikes
23 Seth Herr Bonkers Cycling
24 Kevin Corcoran xXx Racing
25 Andrew Waggoner
26 Michael Hulburt
27 Mike Bacino Plus One Cycling
28 Isaac Brosilow
29 Torey Peterson Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
30 Thomas Martin
31 Dan Szymanski
32 Matt Maniscalco Spidermonkey Cycling
33 Jeremy Bloyd-peshkin The Chainlink
34 Zachary Weidenaar
35 Daniel Wachter
36 Douglas Kerr
37 Derek Oberg Verdigris-Village CX
38 Eduardo Acosta
39 Kyle Wills Velosmith Bicycle Studio
40 Paul Struebing
41 Alexander Helbach Bonkers Cycling
42 Matthew Rozycki
43 Natraj Ponna Garner Bicycle Club
44 Terry Ogrady PSIMET Racing
45 Joe Szymanski Little Ade's
46 Arturo Garza-gongora
47 Bart Hrvatin
48 Duane Crowe
49 Jack Thornburg Bonkers Cycling
50 Aaron Byrnes PSIMET Racing
51 Eric Epifanio Bonkers Cycling
52 Kevin Mallory xXx Racing
53 Steve Kismohr
54 John Felke
55 Ruairi Brady Roll: Racing
56 Gregory Carver
57 Cyrille Neyer
58 Albert Mcmillen EGO p/b Sammys Bikes
59 Aaron Swanton Comrade Cycles Racing
60 Anthony Cambio Garner Bicycle Club
61 Eric Stuck PSIMET Racing
62 Gregg Foster RegionRacing p/b Strack & Van Til
63 John Mahr Wheel Fast Racing
64 Zach Schneider The Chainlink
65 Michael Kelly South Chicago Wheelmen
66 Anthony Mikos PSIMET Racing
67 Max Wacker Bonkers Cycling
DNF Carl Norris Spidermonkey Cycling
Finishers: Cat 4: 67   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Timothy Puczkowskyj
2 Collin Tillotson
3 David Corey Cycling Republic Racing Team
4 Robert Gordon Lovestar Factory Racing
5 Chase Baraczek
6 Torey Peterson Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
7 Alex Bogda
8 Brandon Conine UPB Cycling
9 Shelby Phillips Comrade Cycles Racing
10 Tyler Poore Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
11 Vince Mavrick Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
12 Jon Crane PSIMET Racing
13 Andrzej Brzoznowski Bike Law Cycling Club
14 Dave Towner Cycling Republic Racing Team
15 Aaron Smith West Town Bikes
16 Stephen Baldwin PSIMET Racing
17 Matthew Furlet Vision Quest
18 Carl Norris Spidermonkey Cycling
19 Arthur Miles Vision Quest
20 Art Fessler
21 Michael Hulburt
22 Chris Brown
23 Wally May
24 Michael Duggan
25 Patrick Cowlin The Chainlink
26 Bart Labuz Plus One Cycling
27 Hiroshi Watanabe Plus One Cycling
28 Matt Maniscalco Spidermonkey Cycling
29 Paul Struebing
30 Terry Ogrady PSIMET Racing
31 Matthew Rozycki
32 Zachary Weidenaar
33 Jose Rodriguez INTENT
34 Ruairi Brady Roll: Racing
35 Duane Crowe
36 John Felke
37 Aaron Byrnes PSIMET Racing
38 Colton Chapman
39 Mike Radlicz
40 Wade Courtney
41 Tom Lentz Verdigris-Village CX
42 Clinton Holler Heritage Race Club
43 Gregory Carver
44 Jordan Morrell
45 Brian Parache Midwest Cycling Trek Stores of Omah
46 Artur Markowski
47 Timothy Copeland
48 Brian O'halloran xXx Racing
49 Michael Gnutek
50 Kevin Reed
51 Eddie Krillenberger
52 Chris Westall Beverly Bike/VeePak
53 Eric Stuck PSIMET Racing
54 Young Son PSIMET Racing
55 Nicholas Labbe The Pony Shop
56 Richard Fanning
57 Eric Miller
58 Andrew Voress
59 Nicholas Standiford
60 Gregg Foster RegionRacing p/b Strack & Van Til
61 Nathan Brown
62 Wayne Kimble
63 Jason Kush
64 Alexander Lou
65 Cristian Rodriguez INTENT
66 Jerry O'reilly
67 Harold Keegan
68 Gina Kenny
69 Joseph Lee INTENT
70 Nicholas Lau
71 Brian Polese
72 Andrzej Nowakowski
DNF Robert Tell
DNF Craig Sutton
DNF Stephen Mccomb
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 30   Cat 5: 30   Cat ?: 13  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Timothy Strelecki
2 Mike Scalise Verdigris-Village CX
3 Jason Knauff Burnham Racing
4 Jw Miller
5 Nick Amlot xXx Racing
6 David Schuda Verdigris-Village CX
7 Tom Driver Burnham Racing
8 Zeno Molteni Plus One Cycling
9 Andrew Lowe PSIMET Racing
10 Kyr Gaganidze
11 Christopher Schmidt Tread Head Cycling
12 Benjamin Demong ABD Cycling Club
13 Marc Royster Union Cycling Team
14 Michael Beebe
15 John Whipple Scarlet Fire
16 Louis Kuhn The Pony Shop
17 Omar Patalinghug Higher Gear
18 Bradley Menna Club Bicicletta
19 Frank Lofrano Verdigris-Village CX
20 Johnathan Crawford Tuxedo Thunder Cycling
21 Jess Riefe
22 Jason Kloptowsky
23 Benji Hunter
24 Christopher Berthold Velosmith Bicycle Studio
25 Michael Chiang Union Cycling Team
26 Nathan Schneeberger Spidermonkey Cycling
27 Ty Kurth EMC2 / Elmhurst Masters
28 Michael Newman
29 Matthew Grosspietsch xXx Racing
30 Angel Pavon
31 Gene Flanagan
32 Bartosz Zurawski
33 John Lockwood Spidermonkey Cycling
34 Phillip Means
35 Andrew Rizzo The Weather Channel
36 Brian Boyle South Chicago Wheelmen
DNF Thomas Wallace Union Cycling Team
DNF Gregory Nash Project 5 Racing
DNF Steve Biedron MOX MULTISPORT
DNF Nick Diedrich UPB Cycling
DNF James Maddox Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team
DNF Anthony Bustamante Velosmith Bicycle Studio
DNF Rick Schopp INTENT
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 25   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jarrod Kerkhoff MSN Pro Coaching
2 Tim Doelman
3 Tim Boundy Verdigris-Village CX
4 Jostein Alvestad EMC2 / Elmhurst Masters
5 Kevin Moncrieff Team Bicycle Heaven
6 John paul Mccarthy SRAM Factory
7 Geoffrey Siepker PSIMET Racing
8 Gregory Campbell
9 Jim Groenhof Verdigris-Village CX
10 Ken Krebs ABD Cycling Club
11 Martin Bell PSIMET Racing
12 Jeff Holland The Pony Shop
13 Rob Capps
14 Mark Kitral Verdigris-Village CX
15 Paul Warloski Ben's Cycle/Milwaukee Bicycle Co. C
16 Christopher Stclair Ben's Cycle/Milwaukee Bicycle Co. C
17 Martin Coffey
18 James Nowak ABD Cycling Club
19 Thomas Kabacinski MSN Pro Coaching
20 Walid Abu ghazaleh The Pony Shop
21 Matthew Paradis Team Bicycle Heaven
22 Sean Costin The Pony Shop
23 Dan Mallek Verdigris-Village CX
24 Brian Delaney Pepper Palace Pro Cycling
25 James Brady The Pony Shop
26 Ernest Wang Velosmith Bicycle Studio
27 Terry Mcintyre The Pony Shop
28 Jon Smail PSIMET Racing
29 Carl Valentin Half Acre Cycling
30 Jeremy Treister Half Acre Cycling
31 Greg Spende
32 Stuart Nelsen UPB Cycling
33 Randy Koren
34 Richard Prodans
35 Wojciech Czerkies Plus Cycling Team
36 Shawn Laplante MSN Pro Coaching
37 Andrew Stover The Pony Shop
38 Joseph Doyle Embros Bicycle Club
39 Gregory Niedbala Project 5 Racing
40 Mases Movsessian Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team
41 Reid Montgomery Northbrook Bicycle Club Inc.
42 Mark Misicko Tower Racing
43 Stephen Farr
44 Anthony Cambio Garner Bicycle Club
45 Jeff Provisor Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
46 Steve Prinner ABD Cycling Club
47 Brandon Antoniewicz
48 Peter Livaditis
49 Patrick Jenkins
50 William Mcdade
51 Masayuki Tsuchiya Spidermonkey Cycling
52 Michael Dutczak
53 Jon Mejdrich
DNF Brian Boyle South Chicago Wheelmen
DNF Jw Miller
DNF John Bayldon
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 27   Cat 4: 16   Cat 5: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tedd Jacobson KS Energy Services / MOSH / Team Wi
2 Marc Zionts The Weather Channel
3 Gregory Anderson Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team
4 David Mcclenahan PYOC
5 James Linn Ten27 Cycling Club
6 Scott Ross
7 Thomas Scholz University of Iowa Heart and Vascul
8 Gaylord Otte xXx Racing
9 Alfonso Reyes The Weather Channel
10 David Mccollum
11 Dean Ott Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
12 William Waters South Chicago Wheelmen
13 Thomas Kramer Verdigris-Village CX
14 Gary Dicicco PSIMET Racing
15 Chris Brown
16 Jeff Biedka Verdigris-Village CX
17 Joel Roth The Pony Shop
18 Kevin Mallory xXx Racing
19 John Craychee Team Bicycle Heaven
20 John Bucksbaum The Pony Shop
21 Fran Connelly Tower Racing
22 George Lambros Flatlandia Cycling Team
23 John Stainthorp
24 Brian Kavanagh The Pony Shop
25 Alex Derderian Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team
26 Craig Mckenzie ABD Cycling Club
27 Albert Weigel Verdigris-Village CX
28 Charles Goldman xXx Racing
29 Thomas Carlson
30 Chuck Judy Ten27 Cycling Club
31 Julian Coupland
32 Walter Stoops ABD Cycling Club
33 Charlie Saxe
34 Graham Wilson
35 Timothy Frost
36 Edward Reed The Pony Shop
DNF Graham Woodall
DNF Kurt Schabell Team Mack Racing Assn
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 16   Cat 4: 13   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Solomon Treister xXx Racing
2 Eli Keyes Team Velocause
3 Jonathan Costin The Pony Shop
4 Luke Stover The Pony Shop
5 Aidan Burkins Spin Zone Racing
6 Colton Peterson
7 Chris Heuser Team Bicycle Heaven
8 Tyler Poore Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
9 Mitchell Dutczak The Pony Shop
10 Maxwell Montagano Blackstone Bicycle Works Racing
11 Joshua Fitzgerald Verdigris-Village CX
12 Amelia Van maldegiam PSIMET Racing
13 Alex Tantasook
14 John Szymanski Little Ade's
15 Zach Radlicz The Pony Shop
16 Emma Osborne Team Extreme
17 Arianna Schafer
18 Patrik Kaufman Higher Gear
19 Joe Szymanski Little Ade's
20 Finn Stover The Pony Shop
21 Carel Jones West Town Bikes
22 Ava Cheevers West Town Bikes
23 Henry Gilson The Pony Shop
24 Faith Zehfuss
25 Anna Main UPB Cycling
26 Jamal Turner West Town Bikes
27 Alejandro Arellano
28 Charles Livaditis
DNF Jaleel Hughes Blackstone Bicycle Works Racing
DNF Edgar Vera
DNF Carter Warren BELGIANWERKX
DNF Tess Anderson Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team
DNF Owen Neal
Finishers: Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 10   Cat 5: 15   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nathaniel Osborne Team Extreme
2 Peter Swinand The Pony Shop
3 Wyatt Stover The Pony Shop
4 Bennett Lindberg The Pony Shop
5 Andrew Flynn The Pony Shop
6 Melroy Holzhauer ABD Cycling Club
7 Aidan Letzel The Pony Shop
8 Henry Praznowski The Pony Shop
9 Nicholas Labbe The Pony Shop
10 Chloe Yoder The Pony Shop
11 Isak Keyes
12 Jordan Austin The Weather Channel
13 Mitchell Madland The Pony Shop
14 Jacob Mobley The Pony Shop
15 William Spende Tread Head Cycling
16 Luke Goldman xXx Racing
17 Katherine Schafer Verdigris-Village CX
18 Colin Knowles
19 Elijah Wearing
20 Lexton Rockwell Team Bicycle Heaven
21 Matt Kremer
22 Ellie Hosey UPB Cycling
23 Max Chilsen The Pony Shop
24 Will Knowles
25 Lydia Elbert The Pony Shop
26 George Swinand The Pony Shop
27 Kate Doelman The Pony Shop
28 Francesca Swinand The Pony Shop
29 Leo Stover The Pony Shop
30 Henry Elbert The Pony Shop
31 Lily Zehfuss
32 Eamon Mcintyre The Pony Shop
33 Leo Antoniewicz
34 Malena Riefe The Pony Shop
35 Avital Strauss The Pony Shop
36 Jamie Heuser Team Bicycle Heaven
37 Ezra Mouw ABD Cycling Club
38 Maxwell St. clair Ben's Cycle/Milwaukee Bicycle Co. C
39 Sebastian Ocampo
40 Logan Harris West Town Bikes
41 Roland Connelly UPB Cycling
42 Aidan Hardison
43 Danielle Szymanski
44 Josh Yoder The Pony Shop
45 Elora Brady
46 Brady Mcmillen
47 Andrew Curtis PSIMET Racing
48 Sophie Centofanti The Pony Shop
49 Zoe Centofanti The Pony Shop
50 Beatrix Gilson The Pony Shop
51 Grace Praznowski The Pony Shop
52 Kale Schrauth The Pony Shop
53 Grace Mikos PSIMET Racing
54 Greer Pease Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
DNF Henrique Lowe Tread Head Cycling
DNF Dakota Austin The Weather Channel
Finishers: Cat 4: 24   Cat 5: 25   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Karson Glass Heritage Cycling
2 Vesselin Velev MOX MULTISPORT
3 David Lawler Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
4 Jacob Huizenga Chicago Cuttin Crew
5 Nico Cabrera Chicago Cuttin Crew
6 Wesley Boyce Cycle City Racing
7 Carter Warren BELGIANWERKX
8 Michael Patton Bonkers Cycling
9 Zeno Molteni Plus One Cycling
10 Troy Crady MOX MULTISPORT
11 Marc Royster Union Cycling Team
12 Steve Schafer Verdigris-Village CX
13 Robert Higgins
14 Bernd Hosey UPB Cycling
15 Jason Kloptowsky
16 Johan Konter Union Cycling Team
17 Ara Oggoian Team Bicycle Heaven
18 Kennen Hootman INTENT
19 Dan Szymanski
20 Jeremy Bloyd-peshkin The Chainlink
21 Thomas Martin
22 Steve Biedron MOX MULTISPORT
23 John Neal
24 Michael Newman
25 Sean Kennedy Heritage Cycling
26 Blake Schraft Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team
27 Zhijun Liu
28 Robert Paetsch Garner Bicycle Club
29 David Mccollum
30 Matthew Rozycki
31 Jonathan Dugas
32 Dwayne Richmond
33 Kyle Wills Velosmith Bicycle Studio
34 Courtney Tanner Union Cycling Team
35 Darrell Greathouse
36 Duane Crowe
37 Richard Mezo
38 Kristen Hosey UPB Cycling
39 Barry Batson Mox Multisport
40 Colton Chapman
41 Seth Herr Bonkers Cycling
42 Justice Leppanen The Pony Shop
43 Matt Fox George Garner Cyclery Track Team
44 William Barnes Higher Gear
45 Bryan Connelly UPB Cycling
46 Thomas Kaiser Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
47 Richard Fanning
DNF Bailey Newbrey Chicago Cuttin Crew
DNF Christopher Osborne Team Extreme
DNF Stuart Nelsen UPB Cycling
DNF Patrick Jenkins
DNF Brian Bauer
DNF John Craychee Team Bicycle Heaven
Finishers: Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 24   Cat 4: 18   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lily Williams Bonkers Cycling
2 Sydney Guagliardo PSIMET Racing
3 Maria Larkin Chicago Cuttin Crew
4 April Beard Trek Midwest Team
5 Kae Takeshita Plus One Cycling
6 Annicka Campbelldollaghan BFF Bikes
7 Lauren Wissman Spidermonkey Cycling
8 Ella Neurohr Chicago Cuttin Crew
9 Lindsay Knight Tenspeed Hero
10 Sarah Szefi PSIMET Racing
11 Courtney O'neill xXx Racing
12 Mary Randall Chicago Cuttin Crew
13 Rachel Wills Velosmith Bicycle Studio
14 Barbara Karpiuk Team Got Wind?
15 Beth Christiansen Union Cycling Team
16 Jodie Prestine Ben's Cycle/Milwaukee Bicycle Co. C
17 Kristen Hosey UPB Cycling
18 Jessica Helmlinger BELGIANWERKX
19 Rebecca Welbes The Bonebell
20 Desiree Galeski xXx Racing
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 9   Cat 3: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kristine Deibler Union Cycling Team
2 Gretchen Cook MOX MULTISPORT
3 Haley Engle Half Acre Cycling
4 Meesa Maeng Union Cycling Team
5 Michelle Moore Spidermonkey Cycling
6 Samantha Scipio Comrade Cycles Racing
7 Kelsey Campbell dollaghan BFF Bikes
8 Emily Blim Union Cycling Team
9 Kimberly Stover The Pony Shop
10 Amy Ancheta Spidermonkey Cycling
11 Katie Paradis Team Bicycle Heaven
12 Lorraine Ciofani PSIMET Racing
13 Ashley Cova PSIMET Racing
14 Kayci Sterzer BFF Bikes
15 Kaitlyn Bowden PSIMET Racing
16 Olivia Beaty
17 Kolleen Mcnalis BFF Bikes
18 Lauren Conroy BFF Bikes
19 Ania Wiatr Team Got Wind?
20 Natalie Chwalisz Bike Rack Racing
21 Tammi Longsjo The Pony Shop
22 Jana Brady
23 Melissa Zammit
24 Elizabeth Mckinley BFF Bikes
25 Sarah Obrien EMC2 / Elmhurst Masters
26 Emily Heavey
27 Courtney Javorski
28 Natalie Mouw ABD Cycling Club
29 Claudia Reyestodd
30 Erin Paradis Team Bicycle Heaven
31 Lisa Hilleren BFF Bikes
32 Liz Murzyn Trek-Verge Racing
33 Lara Dugas
34 Megan Andriano Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
35 Pam Zwart Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
36 Crystal Costello BFF Bikes
37 Minori Watanabe Plus One Cycling
DNF Maryann Sedor INTENT
Finishers: Cat 4: 35   Cat ?: 3