Log In
MFG CX - Woodland Park GP • Nov 13 2016
5.7
5.5
4.8
4.7
5.5
Mostly Cloudy, 53 degrees, wind 5 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
5.7
Beers
5.5
Moisture
4.8
Accel
4.7
Tech
5.5
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Al Dimond 46:38.8 11:38.8 8:30.7 8:38.2 9:17.2 8:34.0
2 Ben Carpenter 47:28.9 11:32.6 8:39.2 8:51.2 9:15.4 9:10.5
3 Kevin Durdle 47:41.2 11:32.0 8:58.3 8:58.9 9:06.4 9:05.6
4 Nick Horton 47:51.1 12:03.2 8:51.7 9:05.6 8:56.4 8:54.2
5 Parker Rathbun 47:54.7 11:57.0 9:00.0 9:02.6 8:50.3 9:04.9
6 Colin Ridgley 48:01.3 11:50.4 9:00.5 9:01.6 9:03.2 9:05.7
7 Michael Chaten 48:15.8 11:59.3 9:09.6 9:03.7 9:07.8 8:55.4
8 Grant Hutchings Pullman 48:16.0 11:53.9 9:06.4 9:15.2 9:08.0 8:52.6
9 Denis Treskunov 48:24.2 12:06.1 9:01.4 9:08.4 9:02.7 9:05.6
10 Peter Bevan 48:59.0 12:00.8 9:02.2 9:06.0 9:28.9 9:21.2
11 Alex Miller 50:06.9 11:56.3 9:15.6 9:40.5 9:42.9 9:31.6
12 Jonathan Kamrath HPC 50:11.0 12:21.2 9:14.3 9:32.5 9:29.1 9:34.0
13 Jonathan Phelps Kitsap Racing 50:36.3 12:59.9 9:25.6 9:13.4 9:38.4 9:19.0
14 Mark Thistle Mountoga 50:55.0 12:14.4 9:25.6 9:31.4 9:46.8 9:56.8
15 Danny Clark 50:58.4 12:06.5 9:35.0 9:51.4 9:56.5 9:29.0
16 Ryan Young 51:15.8 11:55.6 9:16.2 10:18.5 9:54.7 9:50.8
17 Pieter Mulier 51:30.8 12:45.4 9:29.4 9:57.5 9:44.8 9:33.7
18 Scott Napier Snoqualmie Ice Cream Racing 51:34.0 12:46.3 9:39.0 9:42.9 9:49.1 9:36.7
19 Andrew Houston 51:42.9 12:41.8 9:41.3 9:43.9 9:54.7 9:41.2
20 David Schumacher Normandy Park 51:49.9 12:41.2 9:40.9 10:00.0 9:44.7 9:43.1
21 Gian Vito SCCA/ Starbucks Cycling 51:55.9 13:17.3 9:23.3 9:38.2 9:51.7 9:45.5
22 David Matthews 51:56.1 13:11.7 9:34.9 9:50.0 9:35.7 9:43.9
23 Matthew Louie 52:19.0 13:11.4 9:16.2 9:20.8 10:25.6 10:05.1
24 Michael Cawrse -1 lap 13:10.1 9:42.1 9:44.7 9:42.6 -
25 Hai Nguyen -1 lap 12:25.6 9:41.2 10:15.7 10:01.8 -
26 Mathew Clark -1 lap 12:53.5 9:55.4 9:47.4 10:06.0 -
27 Daniel Booth -1 lap 12:35.2 9:40.8 10:18.2 10:15.5 -
28 Mark Mcelwaine -1 lap 12:35.8 9:52.5 10:09.0 10:12.7 -
29 Tyler Brewer -1 lap 12:22.5 10:07.6 10:22.8 10:09.6 -
30 Brendon Mattis -1 lap 12:30.5 9:55.6 10:19.5 10:18.8 -
31 James Taylor -1 lap 13:24.6 9:43.2 10:00.4 10:03.8 -
32 John Mixon Team Rocketfuel -1 lap 13:33.5 9:59.4 10:07.6 9:33.6 -
33 Ryan Green -1 lap 13:49.9 9:40.7 10:01.8 10:00.7 -
34 Christopher Cadotte Dyna -1 lap 13:25.5 9:59.1 10:16.8 9:54.8 -
35 Ryan Roumonada -1 lap 11:57.4 11:00.4 10:19.7 10:20.1 -
36 Conrad Wharton -1 lap 12:38.7 10:20.8 10:36.3 10:02.4 -
37 Paul Burke -1 lap 13:58.1 9:59.6 9:58.1 9:47.0 -
38 Jonathan Schwarz -1 lap 12:27.1 11:12.8 10:12.4 10:02.0 -
39 Robert Watson -1 lap 13:43.6 10:17.2 9:48.3 10:05.4 -
40 Lars Krokum -1 lap 12:47.7 10:24.2 10:23.1 10:22.7 -
41 James Martonik Stoke Multisport -1 lap 13:34.1 10:04.9 10:18.2 10:07.0 -
42 Derek Bruton I Like Dogs -1 lap 13:09.3 9:59.8 10:29.8 10:44.0 -
43 Dan Parish -1 lap 13:24.3 10:22.8 10:30.6 10:28.1 -
44 Peter Wicklund R4C -1 lap 13:27.2 10:27.3 10:28.3 10:26.4 -
45 Jim Griesmer -1 lap 13:24.9 10:20.3 10:38.5 10:28.3 -
46 William Martin -1 lap 12:58.2 10:19.6 10:50.5 10:45.3 -
47 Brian Kaemingk -1 lap 13:09.9 10:35.4 10:47.2 10:48.9 -
48 John Baird -1 lap 13:49.9 10:32.2 10:40.2 10:36.6 -
49 Trevor Wetterau -1 lap 14:00.1 10:15.2 10:50.1 10:38.7 -
50 Michael Popovici -1 lap 13:24.4 10:57.2 10:40.1 10:43.4 -
51 Silas Strickland Major Taylor Project -1 lap 13:40.4 10:25.9 10:39.2 11:02.2 -
52 Ryan Salgado -1 lap 13:22.9 10:43.9 10:48.2 11:00.8 -
53 Max Kingsbury Seattle -1 lap 13:11.2 10:59.1 11:03.7 10:42.3 -
54 Gavin Anderson -1 lap 14:20.8 10:33.9 10:37.2 10:52.6 -
55 Thomas Riehle Seattle -1 lap 14:16.1 10:43.6 10:48.7 10:39.5 -
56 Patrick Harper Fischer Plumbing -1 lap 13:56.5 10:31.8 11:15.7 11:11.3 -
57 Jeremy Fallt -1 lap 14:07.9 10:43.2 11:12.0 10:59.8 -
58 Shawn Peerson TEAM PEERSON -1 lap 13:33.5 11:09.1 11:16.2 11:19.7 -
59 Rick Gaytan Rick's Bike Shop -1 lap 14:03.5 10:59.8 11:10.3 11:06.7 -
60 Lincoln Mongillo -1 lap 13:50.6 11:26.1 11:41.6 11:17.2 -
61 Dan'l Martinez -1 lap 14:16.8 11:12.1 11:33.9 11:26.1 -
62 Andre Tiffany -1 lap 14:06.4 11:32.9 11:59.2 11:39.1 -
63 Nathan Wilhite -1 lap 15:54.8 11:31.7 11:20.3 11:09.1 -
64 Kevin Jurenka -1 lap 13:57.4 11:47.6 12:04.0 12:17.0 -
65 Cameron Carlson -1 lap 15:06.6 11:26.6 11:47.2 12:19.3 -
66 Mark Russeff -1 lap 14:17.2 11:56.5 12:20.4 12:12.8 -
67 Maxwell Wheeler Maxwells Mechanical -1 lap 14:17.4 12:50.8 12:26.8 11:48.5 -
68 Murray Sampson -1 lap 15:57.4 11:24.0 12:04.6 12:00.6 -
69 Kenneth Coleman -1 lap 14:25.4 12:47.5 12:08.2 12:08.0 -
70 Michael Pinney -1 lap 15:02.2 12:04.7 11:56.5 13:01.2 -
71 Jason Oedy NA -1 lap 16:08.0 11:24.9 12:49.7 11:46.6 -
72 James Huntley Mountoga -1 lap 15:12.5 12:27.3 12:48.5 12:39.9 -
73 Dillon Ford -1 lap 15:20.7 12:35.3 12:56.8 12:27.7 -
74 Robert Beare -1 lap 15:09.2 12:34.4 12:45.1 12:54.1 -
75 Tyler Mugg -2 laps 13:47.2 11:11.5 11:18.3 - -
76 Juan Mejia Snoqualmie Ice Cream Racing -2 laps 15:57.4 12:52.9 13:24.7 - -
77 Heidi Schillinger Major Taylor Project -2 laps 16:18.7 12:37.6 13:20.2 - -
78 Ben Thompson -2 laps 24:51.9 11:48.6 11:59.0 - -
79 Brian Fraser -3 laps 15:07.0 12:09.5 - - -
80 Austin Smith The Smiths -3 laps 15:07.4 13:12.7 - - -
81 Andrew Sperling -3 laps 15:06.5 13:14.5 - - -
82 Vlad Vengrenyuk -3 laps 16:12.9 12:26.9 - - -
83 Mike Metze -3 laps 16:09.9 12:40.2 - - -
84 Juan Ruvalcab Major Taylor Project -4 laps 15:20.7 - - - -
85 Josh Bouma -4 laps 16:18.1 - - - -
86 Shawn Mcmichael -4 laps 16:45.6 - - - -
87 Martin Bald -4 laps 17:13.4 - - - -
88 Ricardo Mejin Major Taylor Project -4 laps 19:20.3 - - - -
DNF Matthew Davis Shorewood Bike Club DNF - - - - -
DNF Luke Bolt Old Town Bicycle DNF - - - - -
DNF Taylor Kendall Egencia DNF - - - - -
DNF Jeffrey Perez Bahati-WTR DNF - - - - -
DNF Hong Tran Major Taylor Project DNF - - - - -
DNF Ben Gillison North Bend Dynamic DNF - - - - -
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 9   Cat ?: 77  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3
1 Laurie George 33:38.4 11:27.0 11:01.1 11:10.3
2 Ivy Cheung Egencia 34:11.7 12:08.5 10:55.3 11:07.9
3 Katrinna Roth Crossroad Racing 34:23.2 11:39.9 11:25.7 11:17.6
4 Amy Betz 34:26.8 12:08.9 11:18.4 10:59.5
5 Rosie Fee 34:37.7 11:55.0 11:28.9 11:13.9
6 Claire Siegel 34:44.6 12:30.0 11:11.6 11:02.9
7 Angela Bohren 34:55.8 12:16.3 11:11.8 11:27.7
8 Lisa Gerard Raise The Bar 35:41.3 12:22.5 11:21.3 11:57.5
9 Alexandra Forsyth Alexandra Forsyth 35:45.3 12:46.5 11:14.3 11:44.5
10 Munira Rahemtulla 36:33.8 12:50.8 11:34.5 12:08.5
11 Dena Ecker 37:07.5 13:34.5 11:36.3 11:56.7
12 Marte Menz 37:28.0 13:17.9 11:57.0 12:13.2
13 Sarah Hansen Tacoma Bike Racing 37:50.6 13:12.7 12:13.5 12:24.4
14 Kiersten George -1 lap 13:49.4 12:25.6 -
15 Kenlyn Terai -1 lap 13:29.0 13:04.1 -
16 Kelly Zuehlsdorff Nemesis -1 lap 13:36.5 13:12.4 -
17 Susan Walker -1 lap 14:18.6 13:04.2 -
18 Kyla Edejer Crossroad Racing -1 lap 15:02.2 13:38.5 -
19 Melody Lupton -1 lap 15:22.7 15:42.4 -
20 Carly Hicks -1 lap 16:22.4 15:33.4 -
21 Karen Foxley -1 lap 18:48.7 17:47.5 -
22 Hilja Welsh -2 laps 40:56.7 - -
DNF Emily Childress DNF - - -
DNF Allegra Clarkson Snoqualmie Ice Cream Racing DNF - - -
DNF Marnie Davis DNF - - -
DNF Metia Napier Snoqualmie Ice Cream Racing DNF - - -
DNF Jennifer Byars DNF - - -
Finishers: Cat ?: 27  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9
1 Spencer Paxson Kona Bicycles 1:01:20.9 6:45.3 6:46.5 6:47.5 6:49.9 6:53.6 6:58.6 6:38.9 6:40.6 7:00.0
2 Stephen Ettinger Ridebiker Alliance P/B Focus Bike 1:01:24.9 6:45.6 6:46.4 6:47.4 6:50.0 6:54.0 6:58.2 6:38.1 6:45.2 7:00.0
3 Joseph Maloney 1:02:39.5 6:47.7 6:44.5 6:47.7 6:53.2 6:59.5 7:02.9 7:12.5 7:11.5 7:00.0
4 Steve Fisher Mcgovern Cycles - FSA CX 1:03:54.9 6:45.9 6:46.3 6:47.5 6:49.9 6:53.6 6:58.6 8:20.3 7:32.8 7:00.0
5 Scott Funston RAD Racing NW 1:04:10.4 6:48.3 6:45.0 6:50.7 7:03.3 7:12.6 7:19.4 7:43.6 7:27.5 7:00.0
6 Calder Wood RAD Racing NW 1:04:22.0 7:01.2 7:06.7 7:09.7 7:16.9 7:09.6 7:15.5 7:12.5 7:13.0 6:56.9
7 Russell Stevenson TREK CXC 1:04:40.6 7:01.3 6:51.7 7:04.5 7:18.1 7:07.3 7:11.3 7:20.0 7:18.6 7:27.8
8 Ben Chaddock 1:04:50.9 7:27.8 7:02.7 7:02.3 7:06.6 7:07.6 7:12.5 7:12.1 7:14.2 7:25.1
9 Aaron Bradford 1:05:30.0 7:14.3 7:08.5 7:07.5 7:21.3 7:22.2 7:19.6 7:22.0 7:17.5 7:16.9
10 Parker Bloom Broad Street Cycles 1:05:30.2 6:50.6 7:03.4 7:12.4 7:23.7 7:16.7 7:18.8 7:23.7 7:38.5 7:22.3
11 Rory Jack Recycled Cycles Racing 1:05:30.8 7:04.5 7:20.1 7:14.8 7:19.1 7:22.5 7:18.1 7:15.7 7:18.6 7:17.4
12 Gian J dalle 1:05:41.9 7:29.5 7:05.0 7:12.0 7:22.4 7:14.3 7:22.3 7:16.4 7:14.1 7:25.9
13 Beddome Allen Mayhem Racing 1:06:03.6 7:37.6 7:16.0 7:12.0 7:15.0 7:24.7 7:20.9 7:21.4 7:23.2 7:12.7
14 Brian Mccleerey Dyna Racing 1:06:16.2 7:10.2 7:11.0 7:15.2 7:22.1 7:21.7 7:23.5 7:31.9 7:40.0 7:20.5
15 Brayden Buchanan RAD Racing NW 1:06:34.5 7:02.9 7:15.3 7:19.2 7:28.2 7:43.3 7:38.3 7:24.9 7:23.2 7:19.3
16 Jason Cemanski KFP - Locust Cider 1:06:35.5 7:40.6 7:17.0 7:15.1 7:23.1 7:32.9 7:22.7 7:29.4 7:20.3 7:14.2
17 Toby Swanson Ravenna Capital Management 1:06:42.5 7:12.1 7:06.1 7:09.4 7:13.2 7:33.8 7:25.3 7:17.9 7:49.1 7:55.7
18 David Cresap 1:07:30.2 7:09.7 7:20.6 7:27.1 7:43.9 7:38.2 7:25.6 7:30.4 7:41.7 7:33.0
19 Chris Ellis By Cycle Centres 1:07:41.8 7:41.0 7:18.6 7:18.4 7:30.6 7:31.1 7:32.9 7:40.1 7:46.6 7:22.5
20 Ellison Brink RAD Racing NW 1:07:51.9 7:25.1 7:17.6 7:19.2 7:30.1 7:38.9 7:40.0 7:45.8 7:42.4 7:32.6
21 Kelly Nowels Sasquatch 1:07:55.2 7:46.8 7:24.2 7:26.3 7:30.1 7:45.6 7:00.1 7:33.5 7:28.6 8:00.0
22 Todd Davis Hammer + Awl 1:07:59.1 7:52.7 7:19.2 7:25.1 7:36.9 7:34.2 7:09.0 7:34.1 7:27.9 8:00.0
23 Benji Perin 1:08:08.2 7:31.0 7:08.2 7:16.1 7:14.1 7:25.2 7:38.0 7:41.4 7:49.4 8:24.7
24 Jim Wood 333Fab CX Factory Team 1:08:22.3 7:54.1 7:27.8 7:26.7 7:29.4 7:37.4 7:03.6 7:38.0 7:45.3 8:00.0
25 Garrett Sczechowski Dyna Racing 1:08:25.1 7:21.5 7:21.8 7:19.5 7:31.7 7:34.8 7:41.1 7:48.2 7:46.5 8:00.0
26 John-Christian Flack Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 1:08:27.1 7:23.1 7:26.0 7:26.1 7:38.3 7:34.2 7:25.4 7:49.4 7:44.6 8:00.0
27 Daniel Hertel RACEPACE/ BODYFLOAT 1:08:59.5 7:39.8 7:24.1 7:31.9 7:38.5 7:42.2 7:27.0 7:43.2 7:52.8 8:00.0
28 Brendan Connolly Black Sheep Velo -1 lap 7:27.0 7:29.2 7:36.5 7:45.1 7:42.7 7:30.6 7:43.5 8:00.0 -
29 Steven Williams Recycled Cycles -1 lap 7:29.1 7:26.6 7:37.9 7:43.4 7:40.7 7:41.3 7:51.0 8:00.0 -
30 Pb Thiffault Tenspeed Hero -1 lap 7:35.8 7:23.6 7:46.1 7:47.5 7:52.6 7:37.1 7:43.9 8:00.0 -
31 Nick Orticelle Denver -1 lap 7:42.1 7:32.4 7:37.9 7:33.6 7:43.1 7:28.7 8:12.7 8:00.0 -
32 Steven Case Dyna Racing -1 lap 7:39.4 7:26.5 7:34.3 7:42.7 7:44.9 7:47.2 7:55.7 8:00.0 -
33 Michael Dicenso Mafia Racing -1 lap 7:47.6 7:27.1 7:40.5 7:48.8 7:49.6 7:48.0 7:59.9 8:00.0 -
34 Eli Gold RAD Racing NW -1 lap 7:31.6 7:24.3 7:25.5 7:33.2 8:17.8 8:28.1 7:50.8 8:00.0 -
35 Adam Worobec SCCA/Starbucks Cycling -1 lap 7:48.8 7:29.6 7:44.5 8:00.3 7:56.2 7:53.1 7:49.6 8:00.0 -
36 Conrad Kornmann Slalom -1 lap 7:56.1 7:37.7 7:39.5 7:44.5 7:49.2 7:52.3 8:03.5 8:00.0 -
37 Andrew Morrison SCCA/Starbucks Cycling -1 lap 7:27.6 7:45.3 7:42.6 7:47.3 8:00.7 8:11.6 8:02.8 8:00.0 -
38 Lewis Whiley RAD Racing NW -1 lap 7:11.6 7:41.5 7:27.3 7:33.6 7:36.4 7:47.7 9:40.1 8:00.0 -
39 Kevin Hansen Ravenna Capital Managment -1 lap 7:54.2 7:31.9 7:47.8 8:06.1 8:04.0 8:10.5 7:55.7 8:00.0 -
40 Collin Van slyke Team Racepace/Cirrus Cycles -1 lap 7:40.7 7:31.9 7:42.2 7:55.7 8:05.0 8:30.9 8:15.2 8:00.0 -
41 Zach Mcdonald -1 lap 7:48.9 7:57.2 7:59.0 8:07.4 8:03.0 8:11.1 8:04.4 8:00.0 -
42 Bill Booth -1 lap 7:53.4 7:51.7 7:45.4 7:59.9 8:26.0 8:17.4 8:06.3 8:00.0 -
43 Leif Olson Pc4men -1 lap 7:47.7 7:37.4 7:48.7 8:00.3 8:07.2 8:46.0 8:13.8 8:00.0 -
44 Steven Robinson Zealous Racing -1 lap 8:08.7 7:57.4 8:07.1 8:12.9 8:05.7 8:11.5 7:58.1 8:00.0 -
45 Bryan Torian Olympia Orthopaedic Associates -1 lap 7:55.6 7:47.6 8:04.6 8:10.3 8:21.1 8:47.2 8:06.6 8:00.0 -
46 Dieter Laskowski PCP Racing -1 lap 8:13.0 8:06.1 8:08.1 8:18.3 8:34.3 8:37.1 8:23.2 8:00.0 -
47 Patrick Dunn SCCA/Starbucks Cycling -1 lap 7:48.6 7:47.6 7:58.8 8:31.8 8:26.6 8:56.7 9:04.2 8:00.0 -
48 Matthew Smith Swift Racing P/B 21St Avenue Bicycl -1 lap 8:08.5 8:09.9 8:23.7 8:37.3 8:44.5 8:58.1 8:41.5 8:22.8 -
49 Bubba Worthy Vermarc USA -2 laps 8:10.0 7:36.0 8:25.8 8:12.3 8:18.1 8:29.0 8:00.0 - -
50 Eric Olsen RAD Racing NW -6 laps 7:42.8 7:20.8 7:24.1 - - - - - -
51 Ian Haupt Tru -7 laps 7:11.2 7:11.5 - - - - - - -
52 Dylan Carney Soft Like Kitten -7 laps 7:38.1 7:33.8 - - - - - - -
53 Dan Peterson Thundering Richards -8 laps 8:27.3 - - - - - - - -
DNF Graham Robinson DNF - - - - - - - - -
DNF Gian Dalle angelini Toby Swanson Training Systems DNF - - - - - - - - -
DNF Erik Anderson Olympia Orthopaedic Associates DNF - - - - - - - - -
DNF Ian Brink RAD Racing NW DNF - - - - - - - - -
DNF Sterling Quinn DNF - - - - - - - - -
Finishers: Cat 1: 12   Cat 2: 22   Cat 3: 11   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 James Birkenbuel 45:31.5 7:20.8 7:31.1 7:40.6 7:43.6 7:46.0 7:29.4
2 Jason Jablonski SET Coaching 45:33.1 7:21.4 7:30.0 7:41.6 7:43.5 7:45.0 7:31.5
3 Brian Bressler Crosshare Racing 45:48.0 7:21.2 7:29.5 7:42.5 7:43.2 7:45.1 7:46.5
4 Barney Gill Mayhem Racing 46:17.2 7:28.7 7:36.4 7:46.9 7:50.8 7:46.4 7:47.8
5 Steve Westover Booger 46:33.8 7:22.0 7:41.2 7:50.2 7:52.1 7:47.3 8:01.0
6 Calvin Spranger Mafia Racing 46:43.8 7:25.1 7:31.7 8:14.4 7:47.4 7:48.1 7:57.1
7 Zack Phillips PCP Racing 47:22.1 7:30.1 7:48.8 7:55.3 8:05.6 8:04.7 7:57.5
8 Kyle Gillespie Cannondale Bicycles 51:09.7 7:43.0 8:24.3 8:36.5 8:37.1 8:40.1 9:08.8
9 John Whitenack 51:36.0 7:54.5 8:41.9 8:41.9 8:52.8 8:31.1 8:53.8
10 John Lackey Fatback Bikes 52:44.4 7:38.4 8:07.5 8:16.6 8:29.4 8:23.3 11:49.2
11 Justin Pierce Egencia 53:03.4 8:20.2 8:44.6 8:45.1 8:48.6 9:03.4 9:21.5
12 Colin C ferguson Finatik Bike Co. -1 lap 8:14.7 8:22.9 8:28.0 9:25.7 11:46.6 -
13 Jc Ramirez Crosshare Racing -4 laps 7:54.4 9:50.5 - - - -
Finishers: Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 2   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 Craig Undem Cycle U 48:38.5 9:05.2 7:57.0 7:47.5 7:56.9 7:49.1 8:02.7
2 Greg Kauper Boat Street/RCR 48:58.3 9:14.6 7:58.4 7:51.8 7:55.6 7:57.7 8:00.2
3 Matt Hill Garage/Source Endurance 49:04.9 9:09.0 7:53.5 8:06.9 8:03.7 7:58.6 7:53.2
4 Ron Schmeer 49:09.3 9:21.8 7:48.9 8:00.5 8:02.6 8:00.6 7:54.9
5 David Stonich Alki Rubicon 49:22.5 9:06.0 7:50.0 7:54.9 8:03.7 8:17.7 8:10.2
6 Chris Rodde Taco Time 49:24.1 9:16.2 7:55.0 8:02.3 8:05.3 8:09.7 7:55.5
7 Doug Graver 49:33.1 9:04.2 7:51.0 8:00.6 8:12.4 8:15.9 8:09.1
8 Matthew Scott 49:43.3 9:22.2 7:54.1 7:56.2 8:06.7 8:16.9 8:07.3
9 Derek Shiers Trailhead Athletics 49:56.5 9:18.4 7:53.8 8:06.7 8:13.4 8:16.5 8:07.6
10 Chris Adolf Fell Swoop 50:04.0 9:16.3 8:07.0 8:08.7 8:14.9 8:04.3 8:12.8
11 Jeff Cummings Homegrown/ Jacks 50:04.8 9:25.4 7:54.2 8:05.5 8:09.6 8:12.4 8:17.7
12 Jason Walker 50:17.1 9:05.0 7:50.9 7:54.6 8:04.8 9:11.2 8:10.6
13 Greg Macdonald Dodge City Racing 50:24.7 9:20.7 7:57.7 8:09.1 8:18.4 8:22.1 8:16.7
14 Doug Davis Dyna Racing 50:24.9 9:14.7 7:53.2 7:57.1 8:14.7 8:38.7 8:26.5
15 Steve Jensen Bicycle Centres 50:39.3 9:28.2 8:04.4 8:13.6 8:21.7 8:16.2 8:15.2
16 George Neffner Woodinville Bicycle 50:43.0 9:29.8 8:02.2 8:19.9 8:19.7 8:15.0 8:16.5
17 Andrew Bagley Egencia 51:17.0 9:32.0 8:12.3 8:16.0 8:12.7 8:18.6 8:45.4
18 Justin Harman Woodinville Bicycle 51:21.4 9:18.7 8:02.3 8:08.8 9:12.9 8:18.7 8:20.0
19 Dale Plant Kona 51:49.5 9:46.0 8:30.9 8:19.7 8:17.2 8:27.7 8:28.0
20 Alec Duxbury Keller Rhorback 52:00.3 9:44.8 8:13.7 8:24.6 8:28.4 8:37.8 8:30.9
21 Ron Huebner Mayhem Racing 52:05.5 9:54.2 8:22.8 8:20.3 8:29.2 8:32.8 8:26.1
22 Randy Manion Dyna Racing 52:09.3 9:38.4 8:13.2 8:39.6 8:32.5 8:33.3 8:32.3
23 LeRoi Smith Eleven10ths 52:12.1 9:51.9 8:22.3 8:18.2 8:31.8 8:27.1 8:40.8
24 Erik Olson Taco Time NW 52:47.5 9:46.4 8:23.8 8:35.4 8:38.8 8:46.2 8:37.0
25 Ken Harmon PC4 Men Cycling 52:53.1 9:49.5 8:24.7 8:28.1 8:46.7 8:51.5 8:32.6
26 Pedro Deguzman Hotwire / Alki Velo Club 53:00.7 9:53.4 8:13.4 8:19.5 9:26.2 8:30.5 8:37.7
27 Jeff Beltramini Mafia Racing NW 53:36.1 9:47.4 8:37.9 9:10.5 8:47.8 8:41.7 8:30.8
28 David Karman Hammer + Awl 53:41.9 9:42.1 8:27.1 8:40.9 8:51.0 9:00.1 9:00.8
29 Rick Heckenlaible Audi 54:11.6 9:53.4 8:24.5 8:46.5 8:59.0 9:01.0 9:07.2
30 Richard Mcclung LWV/Broadmark Capital -1 lap 9:06.2 7:50.8 7:41.8 8:11.6 9:23.1 -
31 Peter Avolio PC4 Men -1 lap 9:44.9 8:47.2 8:59.0 8:56.1 9:10.7 -
32 Matthew Oseto -1 lap 10:07.0 9:12.9 9:17.3 9:24.9 8:53.3 -
33 Chris Bond Dyna Racing -3 laps 10:31.0 9:54.0 9:36.3 - - -
34 Ben Kaplan Keller Rohrback -5 laps 9:54.1 - - - - -
DNF Bob Kruger DNF - - - - - -
DNF Lee Newkirk Dyna Racing DNF - - - - - -
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 18   Cat 3: 7   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8
1 Courtenay Mcfadden 1:01:36.0 8:08.1 7:29.2 7:30.8 7:30.3 7:46.4 7:23.2 7:48.0 8:00.0
2 Tricia Fleischer Monument Wheelworks 1:04:15.0 8:14.2 7:46.5 7:47.2 7:52.3 8:11.5 8:12.3 8:11.0 8:00.0
3 Monica Lloyd Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 1:05:23.1 8:31.5 7:55.9 7:57.2 8:08.8 8:13.0 8:22.3 8:14.4 8:00.0
4 Shannon Mallory Nwcxproject 1:07:01.3 8:38.9 7:59.4 8:07.9 8:18.7 8:27.2 8:34.6 8:28.1 8:26.5
5 Gina Estep Group Health 1:07:31.1 8:35.0 8:03.2 8:10.6 8:27.6 8:23.2 8:50.6 8:31.7 8:29.2
6 Jackie Logan Tenspeed Hero 1:07:35.0 8:52.9 8:19.4 8:26.0 8:20.1 8:33.9 8:33.5 8:27.7 8:01.5
7 Kenda Super Hagens Berman Society Consulting 1:07:43.9 8:45.1 8:17.0 8:23.9 8:30.5 8:27.3 8:29.7 8:28.2 8:22.2
8 Andi Zolton Liv Co-Factory Off-Road 1:07:44.1 8:39.1 8:20.2 8:30.8 8:26.9 8:18.2 8:33.9 8:34.8 8:20.2
9 Heidi Franz NOMI Handup Crew 1:07:55.7 8:36.5 8:04.2 8:15.6 8:36.7 8:42.4 8:34.6 8:35.5 8:30.2
10 Laura Jeddeloh Team Group Health 1:09:50.9 8:53.2 8:19.3 8:28.4 8:39.2 8:46.7 8:51.7 8:53.2 8:59.2
11 Emily Huebner Nemesis Racing 1:10:04.2 9:03.0 8:34.5 8:47.5 8:44.7 8:37.7 8:43.2 8:43.2 8:50.4
12 Sarah Barkley SET Coaching -1 lap 9:07.9 8:31.2 8:32.8 8:48.6 8:51.0 8:52.2 8:54.4 -
13 Anne Marie stonich Alki Rubicon -1 lap 9:08.4 8:35.5 8:31.3 8:52.9 8:48.1 9:03.0 8:46.6 -
14 Emilie Thy Dodge City Racing -1 lap 8:44.4 8:29.1 8:56.2 8:51.5 9:06.5 9:04.1 9:32.6 -
15 Emily Boscacci -1 lap 9:05.2 8:44.6 8:45.8 9:07.3 9:16.8 9:13.0 9:12.0 -
16 Katy Salinas Swift Racing P/B 21St Avenue Bicycl -1 lap 9:27.5 8:49.3 9:06.2 9:12.5 9:12.9 8:50.0 9:00.0 -
17 Karine Valliant-Saunders -1 lap 9:19.0 8:58.0 9:03.1 8:58.2 9:24.5 9:26.1 9:00.0 -
18 Annalisa Fish The Athletic Community -1 lap 9:09.5 8:46.6 9:11.7 9:12.3 9:51.1 9:36.8 9:00.0 -
DNF Marsa Daniel Team Group Health DNF - - - - - - - -
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 9   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Jodi Duquette 44:44.2 8:36.4 8:48.9 9:10.5 9:09.6 8:58.8
2 Jodi Connolly Black Sheep Velo 44:53.9 8:30.9 8:59.0 9:11.5 9:12.9 8:59.5
3 Karen Todd 45:42.0 8:48.5 8:56.0 9:10.6 9:30.7 9:16.1
4 Lisa Coyne Team Group Health 46:04.4 8:48.6 9:13.4 9:12.1 9:24.1 9:26.2
5 Cherish Sutull Alki Rubicon 46:11.2 8:38.1 10:17.0 9:07.8 8:58.6 9:09.7
6 Ingrid Spies 48:39.1 9:51.1 9:36.1 9:38.6 9:50.7 9:42.7
7 Kari Wright Jack's Queens Of Dirt 49:27.8 9:24.4 9:44.2 10:14.6 10:13.2 9:51.5
8 Cynthia L maree Garage 50:04.1 9:42.3 9:49.5 10:01.6 10:04.4 10:26.3
9 Geraldine Vander haegen Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 50:54.4 8:59.9 10:01.0 9:31.3 9:23.8 12:58.5
10 Nicole Weiss Team Group Health 50:58.1 9:36.3 9:48.2 10:31.4 10:42.2 10:20.0
11 Jitka Cole 51:12.9 9:49.3 10:26.8 10:39.2 10:01.6 10:15.9
12 Sharon Gregg 51:32.8 10:40.8 9:55.2 10:06.6 10:23.8 10:26.5
13 Lee Smith Team Group Health 53:08.7 10:24.7 10:31.0 10:48.6 10:50.2 10:34.1
14 Jadine Riley Team Group Health -1 lap 9:04.3 9:09.9 9:15.3 10:40.9 -
15 Emily Childress -1 lap 15:19.5 12:51.7 13:13.7 12:51.9 -
DNF Cynthia Maree Garage Racing DNF - - - - -
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 2   Cat ?: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Nick D stroud Donger 38:01.0 7:41.6 7:29.0 7:28.3 7:45.6 7:36.5
2 Corbin Hudacek Shuksan Velo 38:01.3 7:43.3 7:24.2 7:34.2 7:43.2 7:36.4
3 Derek Parsons 38:26.5 7:42.6 7:38.7 7:45.3 7:44.1 7:35.8
4 Roy Stansell Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 38:27.6 7:44.7 7:34.3 7:47.2 7:42.5 7:38.9
5 Nick Boroughs soft like kitten 38:29.2 7:44.1 7:34.5 7:39.2 7:48.4 7:43.0
6 Sam Owens 38:41.8 7:49.0 7:36.7 7:34.1 7:50.1 7:52.0
7 Zack Hewell Cycle U 39:14.0 7:54.9 7:36.0 7:48.2 7:58.3 7:56.6
8 Layton Meyers Rad Racing NW 39:23.3 8:14.3 7:43.9 7:43.6 7:49.9 7:51.7
9 Brian Debronsky Egencia 39:24.9 7:45.3 7:37.9 8:03.0 7:57.7 8:01.1
10 Garrett George SCCA/Starbucks Cycling Team 39:30.5 7:45.8 7:39.7 7:48.0 8:04.6 8:12.5
11 Marco Ammatelli RMR 39:39.7 8:13.7 7:45.3 7:47.7 7:56.8 7:56.2
12 Paul Buchanan 39:51.2 7:56.8 7:47.3 7:57.8 7:54.0 8:15.5
13 Mike Keller 39:59.3 7:54.8 7:55.1 8:02.8 8:03.2 8:03.4
14 Joseph Giannetto Fanatik Bike Co. 40:04.5 8:19.2 7:44.3 7:55.6 8:05.3 8:00.0
15 James Whitesides 40:04.8 7:45.8 8:12.2 7:53.6 8:06.8 8:06.4
16 Brennan Hodgins Cycle U/Apex Razing 40:06.8 8:28.2 7:45.8 7:55.7 7:55.7 8:01.5
17 Dave Bergart 40:13.7 8:21.2 7:53.4 8:00.6 8:03.6 7:54.8
18 Cimarron Wortham Recycled Cycles Racing 40:17.3 8:12.8 7:59.9 7:58.3 8:03.5 8:02.8
19 Jon Houk Ravenna Capital Management 40:25.2 7:52.1 7:50.5 8:20.3 8:14.4 8:07.9
20 Peter Hall Black Sheep Velo 40:26.0 8:16.6 7:57.7 8:01.9 8:11.9 7:57.8
21 Peter Lambe Team John Wayne 40:26.6 8:31.3 8:04.5 7:59.2 7:58.6 7:53.0
22 Marcos Franco KFP Cycling Collective 40:27.2 8:07.5 7:58.1 8:02.3 8:10.5 8:08.8
23 Sean Mcgraw Tenspeed Hero 40:35.9 8:36.9 7:46.5 8:00.5 8:05.7 8:06.4
24 Mahlon Houk Ravenna Capital 40:50.0 8:14.5 8:08.8 8:12.8 8:06.6 8:07.3
25 Wyatt Mason Rad Racing NW 40:59.2 8:29.5 8:02.3 8:06.8 8:07.9 8:12.7
26 Brian Howard 41:07.1 8:22.9 8:14.0 8:04.1 8:10.6 8:15.4
27 Dashawn Hutchinson Major Taylor 41:07.4 8:28.9 8:14.5 8:11.6 8:07.6 8:04.9
28 Andrew Howe 41:21.4 8:25.1 7:57.7 7:58.5 8:41.8 8:18.2
29 Zac Strode Garage 41:24.2 8:33.8 8:04.8 8:20.2 8:14.3 8:11.2
30 Lucas Gallagher 41:33.5 8:35.0 7:59.8 8:12.4 8:22.0 8:24.3
31 Maxwell Willis Pizza Pals 41:38.1 8:31.7 8:17.0 8:12.3 8:14.8 8:22.4
32 Nathan Pepin Cycle 41:39.7 8:22.3 8:07.7 8:22.4 8:32.1 8:15.1
33 Cody Young House Wine Racing/ Toros Cycles 41:43.8 8:31.0 7:57.7 8:05.9 8:23.4 8:45.8
34 John M reynders 41:56.2 8:42.8 8:05.2 8:19.6 8:23.5 8:25.0
35 Ryan Clark 41:56.8 8:40.1 8:04.4 8:10.4 8:35.7 8:26.2
36 Eric Hoffman Berger Hardware Bikes 42:06.6 8:11.9 8:26.6 8:28.2 8:39.3 8:20.6
37 Peter Gray 42:13.0 8:42.5 8:27.8 8:12.9 8:21.2 8:28.5
38 Clark Smithson Tenspeed Hero 42:22.7 8:40.4 8:17.5 8:14.2 8:33.0 8:37.6
39 Alex Hemke 42:30.4 8:36.8 8:25.3 8:30.9 8:29.8 8:27.5
40 Forrest Longman 42:40.7 8:47.0 8:31.4 8:24.0 8:34.5 8:23.9
41 Scott Heinz 42:40.9 8:36.0 8:21.4 8:37.3 8:36.2 8:29.9
42 Justin Prior Keller Rohrback 42:44.3 8:18.5 8:35.3 8:27.9 8:45.3 8:37.2
43 Torrey Kuhlmann Space Cadet Racing X Point83 43:02.8 8:19.3 8:38.4 8:45.6 8:46.6 8:32.8
44 Mario S rivas 43:09.3 8:53.4 8:21.5 8:33.1 8:36.6 8:44.6
45 Nate Hoe Heartthrob Racing 43:15.8 8:37.4 8:22.4 8:43.8 8:45.4 8:46.7
46 Jeff Rasor 43:30.9 8:57.9 8:39.7 8:33.9 8:41.4 8:38.0
47 Brad Machat 43:40.0 8:54.5 8:25.9 8:39.4 8:40.9 8:59.3
48 Benjamin Groenhout Team Sasquatch 44:05.6 9:03.7 8:30.7 8:29.5 8:50.4 9:11.4
49 Justin Resnick 44:18.1 8:18.3 7:50.2 7:54.0 8:18.5 11:57.0
50 Reid Curry Mayhem Racing 44:44.4 9:02.0 8:57.5 8:57.7 8:49.8 8:57.4
51 Pj Bauser Ten Speed Hero 45:46.4 8:52.5 8:45.7 9:55.8 9:33.2 8:39.3
52 David Keller Peddler 46:06.9 9:25.5 9:03.0 9:11.0 9:09.4 9:18.0
53 Taylor Peterson 46:19.3 8:57.4 9:02.2 9:10.0 9:31.1 9:38.6
54 Taylor Kesler 46:49.4 9:44.5 9:01.9 9:35.1 9:23.8 9:04.2
55 Dan Casioppo -1 lap 9:26.4 9:23.8 9:41.3 9:52.6 -
56 Andrew Erickson Garage Racing -1 lap 9:35.0 9:42.0 9:46.7 10:36.6 -
57 Peter Beels Nuun -1 lap 14:21.0 8:10.8 8:20.5 9:04.8 -
58 Antony Parker Nemesis Racing -1 lap 10:01.9 10:15.5 11:34.4 10:15.9 -
59 Jamie Cooke HODALA! -1 lap 9:43.3 10:42.7 11:29.2 10:24.7 -
60 Cody Lourie -1 lap 10:36.4 10:37.4 10:44.4 11:04.0 -
61 Leigh Thurgood Tenspeed Hero -2 laps 8:26.0 8:06.8 8:09.8 - -
62 Nate Bean Apex -3 laps 8:15.2 9:00.9 - - -
63 Tim Hubner -4 laps 8:39.0 - - - -
64 Brent Carlson Audi -4 laps 9:03.6 - - - -
65 Matthew Cazier -4 laps 11:11.3 - - - -
DNF Beddome Allen Mayhem Racing DNF - - - - -
DNF Tyler Boucher Cascadia Bicycling Team DNF - - - - -
DNF Scott Reed Dyna Racing DNF - - - - -
DNF Harris Dunlap Team John Wayne DNF - - - - -
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 19   Cat 4: 7   Cat 5: 7   Cat ?: 34  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Greg Heath HODALA! 40:18.9 8:18.1 8:00.8 8:00.0 8:00.0 8:00.0
2 Mark Freda Mayhem Racing 40:46.0 8:52.3 7:55.6 7:54.7 7:58.8 8:04.6
3 Robert Pickels Bouldercyclesport / Yogaglo 40:48.9 9:09.9 7:51.2 7:59.7 7:57.0 7:51.2
4 Clinton Seal 40:51.9 8:55.7 7:52.8 7:57.7 7:58.5 8:07.2
5 James Spies 40:55.8 9:29.0 7:48.0 7:42.9 8:03.7 7:52.1
6 Corey Itterman 41:17.5 9:26.3 7:57.6 7:51.6 8:04.9 7:57.1
7 Rob Mcgarty Recycled Cycles Racing 41:22.7 9:07.4 8:05.5 8:11.1 8:04.9 7:53.7
8 Olivier Humbert Hagens Berman 41:28.6 9:02.8 8:02.1 7:57.9 8:14.3 8:11.5
9 Jeffrey Miller 41:30.0 9:15.9 8:06.0 8:00.2 8:05.9 8:02.0
10 Brendan Mcmahan 41:35.2 9:11.3 8:03.3 8:02.0 8:05.1 8:13.6
11 Brent Morrow Bicycle Centres 41:44.8 9:06.2 8:05.3 8:08.5 8:14.4 8:10.4
12 Zach Daab Hup United 41:57.2 9:11.9 8:12.9 8:12.0 8:10.5 8:09.9
13 Mark Young Alki Rubicon 41:59.9 9:17.4 8:02.9 8:07.6 8:19.9 8:12.1
14 Rick Jerabek 42:15.9 9:33.6 8:06.6 8:10.3 8:10.6 8:14.8
15 Bob Bautista Cycle U/ Apex 42:49.2 9:17.1 8:22.3 8:18.1 8:30.4 8:21.2
16 Scott Renda Fell Swoop 43:04.0 9:45.3 8:10.1 8:13.5 8:23.3 8:31.9
17 Peter Tang 43:11.2 9:08.0 8:33.4 8:43.5 8:27.4 8:19.0
18 Joshua Simmons Pc4men 43:14.9 9:32.6 8:19.0 8:28.5 8:30.4 8:24.4
19 Jonas Bakkane Egencia 43:16.6 9:37.3 8:25.8 8:29.3 8:30.9 8:13.3
20 Matt Budd 43:19.3 9:41.3 8:15.7 8:24.8 8:33.6 8:24.1
21 Adam Blexrud 43:24.9 9:51.9 8:30.2 8:30.7 8:22.9 8:09.3
22 Daniel Liberator Taco Time NW 43:28.9 9:28.7 8:33.0 8:24.6 8:31.2 8:31.5
23 Keith Heinzelman 20/20 43:38.7 9:21.8 8:30.5 8:31.7 8:43.4 8:31.3
24 Mark Roughgarden 44:02.0 9:27.2 8:28.0 8:27.0 8:49.3 8:50.5
25 Jeffrey Early Dyna Racing 44:06.3 9:35.8 8:33.9 8:49.2 8:40.3 8:27.2
26 Kozo Nozawa Black Sheep Velo 44:07.1 9:40.6 8:38.3 8:45.0 8:34.4 8:28.9
27 Matt Soja PCP Racing 44:22.1 9:52.2 8:44.7 8:36.5 8:39.6 8:29.1
28 Jason Hansen Tacoma Bike Racing 44:36.8 9:52.1 8:35.2 8:41.6 8:43.5 8:44.4
29 Aaron Pyle 44:37.9 9:53.2 8:35.6 8:43.7 8:47.4 8:37.9
30 Jonathan Sirois Alki-Rubicon 44:42.9 9:55.7 8:24.1 8:55.3 8:45.7 8:42.1
31 Andrew Lamb Dyna Racing 44:43.3 9:48.1 8:26.8 8:43.2 8:45.5 8:59.7
32 Clive Pursehouse Musette Cyclocross 45:14.7 9:56.8 8:55.0 8:54.1 8:45.5 8:43.3
33 Justin Hawkins Fast Betty 45:23.0 9:57.8 8:40.3 8:50.8 8:55.6 8:58.5
34 Ian Horton 45:24.4 9:42.2 8:48.5 8:51.9 9:06.1 8:55.8
35 Mark Longman 45:40.0 9:51.0 8:48.0 8:58.8 9:06.2 8:55.9
36 Brian Dewey Black Sheep Velo 46:02.6 10:38.0 8:40.4 8:50.8 8:42.9 9:10.4
37 Brian Fornes HODALA! 46:14.3 10:05.3 9:06.0 9:04.9 9:11.6 8:46.5
38 Brian Johnson Cycle Center 46:23.1 10:03.8 8:56.0 9:14.2 9:06.9 9:02.2
39 Corey Lowe 46:43.6 9:45.1 9:00.1 9:12.7 9:26.0 9:19.6
40 Kyle Griggs 47:01.9 9:56.8 9:01.7 9:11.0 9:45.2 9:07.3
41 Sky Wilson Velo Cult -1 lap 9:38.3 8:16.4 8:11.8 8:22.7 -
42 Jeff Lynch Egencia -1 lap 10:21.3 10:15.1 8:59.4 8:53.6 -
43 Matt Scott Cahilty Racing / Valleycross -1 lap 9:07.4 9:19.1 9:38.0 10:32.1 -
44 Chuck Kralovich Soft Like Kitten -1 lap 10:43.2 9:27.7 9:43.4 9:40.0 -
45 Colin Ferguson Fanatik Bike Co. Race Team -1 lap 9:35.6 8:03.0 7:59.9 14:07.6 -
46 Craig Hetherington -1 lap 10:48.5 10:28.1 9:10.8 10:01.1 -
47 Joe Dumelin Snoqualmie Ice Cream Racing -1 lap 10:40.7 9:53.1 9:54.7 10:24.0 -
48 Jeff Evans Double Check -1 lap 10:38.7 10:09.6 10:12.5 10:01.7 -
49 David Holder Crossroad Racing -1 lap 11:05.8 10:14.6 10:30.8 10:32.4 -
50 James Henley Seattle -1 lap 11:13.2 10:25.1 10:30.0 10:41.4 -
51 Nathan Young -2 laps 9:52.6 8:35.2 8:35.5 - -
52 Shay Goodlund Dyna Racing -3 laps 9:19.6 10:05.7 - - -
53 Paul Thompson -4 laps 10:22.1 - - - -
DNF Michael Pruitt Machete Squad DNF - - - - -
DNF Nat Pellman HODALA! DNF - - - - -
DNF Philip Sayles Hotwire / Alki Velo Club DNF - - - - -
DNF Alex Telitsine Cycleu/Apex DNF - - - - -
DNF Ruaraidh Stenson Dyna Racing DNF - - - - -
DNF Ryan Harrison 20/20 Fuel DNF - - - - -
DNF Michael Swale Old Town Bike DNF - - - - -
DNF Sid Wray Major Taylor Racing DNF - - - - -
DNF Peter Super Hagens Berman Society Consulting DNF - - - - -
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 25   Cat 4: 9   Cat 5: 7   Cat ?: 18  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Carey Grumelot 41:43.2 10:13.4 7:51.1 7:52.6 7:50.9 7:55.3
2 Pat Miller Hagens Berman Society Consulting 42:52.7 10:10.7 8:02.1 8:20.8 8:12.0 8:07.2
3 Jeremy Stafford Homegrown Racing/Jack's Bicycle Cen 42:53.6 10:22.5 8:07.2 8:06.2 8:14.3 8:03.3
4 Edward Holmes 43:04.4 10:15.2 8:14.7 8:09.7 8:12.5 8:12.3
5 Aaron Turner Ascent Cycles 43:21.7 10:27.8 8:04.1 8:14.4 8:20.8 8:14.7
6 Brian Wong Escape Velocity Pb Fortius 43:33.0 10:26.8 8:15.0 8:20.8 8:06.3 8:24.0
7 Duncan Mcintosh Hagens Berman Society Consulting 43:48.9 10:26.3 8:15.0 8:24.5 8:17.0 8:26.1
8 Aaron Ambuske 2020 Fuel 43:49.8 10:09.9 8:22.5 8:30.5 8:30.0 8:16.9
9 John Herzog Hup United 43:59.7 10:26.8 8:15.0 8:24.9 8:24.7 8:28.3
10 Craig Dillon San Jose 44:10.5 10:35.8 8:14.9 8:35.8 8:24.2 8:19.8
11 Todd Reedy 44:17.0 10:42.6 8:09.3 8:27.6 8:29.6 8:27.8
12 Peter Benarcik Ravenna Capital Management 44:21.1 10:41.0 8:21.8 8:28.8 8:26.0 8:23.5
13 Mike Rolcik Taco Time NW 44:28.8 10:41.1 8:27.5 8:26.4 8:32.2 8:21.6
14 Scott Harder Snoqualmie Ice Cream Racing 44:32.4 11:01.9 8:19.1 8:34.3 8:20.4 8:16.7
15 Sean Phillips Garage Racing 44:34.0 10:36.8 8:14.2 8:25.2 8:40.7 8:37.1
16 Dean Jasper RCR 44:45.9 11:05.2 8:18.4 8:31.0 8:28.4 8:22.9
17 Dave Pearson Bicycles Centers 44:52.7 10:52.5 8:18.9 8:35.4 8:30.3 8:35.6
18 John Drenning Dyna Racing 44:56.9 10:57.7 8:25.3 8:29.9 8:29.3 8:34.6
19 Scott Mcnees Classic Cycle Bainbridge Island 44:57.4 10:37.2 8:28.2 8:39.0 8:45.0 8:28.0
20 Gary Ballas Epoch Medical 45:10.2 10:35.7 8:29.3 8:44.9 8:41.6 8:38.8
21 Kent Hu Hagens Berman Society Consulting 45:16.9 10:46.6 8:23.7 8:45.4 8:44.9 8:36.3
22 Michael Mcguffin Taco Time NW 45:20.4 10:47.3 8:34.4 8:43.4 8:38.6 8:36.8
23 John Gold Motofish 45:25.5 10:58.7 8:39.2 8:39.3 8:33.9 8:34.3
24 Quinn Dusenberry Egencia 45:28.2 11:02.5 8:42.8 8:30.6 8:40.2 8:32.1
25 Kempton Baker Hup United 45:35.9 11:31.4 8:42.9 8:28.3 8:28.1 8:25.2
26 Nathan Webster Black Sheep Velo 45:42.8 11:08.2 8:43.0 8:32.3 8:52.7 8:26.6
27 Steven Moe Nemesis 45:45.4 10:55.4 8:45.1 8:42.7 8:54.7 8:27.5
28 Brett Gaspers Cycleu/Apex Racing Team 45:53.3 11:06.4 8:32.5 8:45.0 8:45.0 8:44.5
29 Mark Hollyhead Egencia 45:59.5 10:43.5 8:39.8 8:55.8 8:54.8 8:45.6
30 Charly George Bicycle Centres 46:12.8 11:05.3 8:22.5 8:27.8 8:57.7 9:19.5
31 Melanie Lewis PCP Racing 46:17.6 11:13.6 8:49.4 8:50.3 8:47.4 8:36.9
32 Sven Koehler Egencia 46:18.3 11:03.8 8:42.4 8:55.0 8:52.6 8:44.6
33 Nigel Newby-house Seattle 46:20.8 10:43.9 8:51.0 9:01.9 8:57.9 8:46.2
34 Thad Boss Mayhem Racing 46:45.3 11:14.2 9:01.2 8:51.7 8:56.4 8:41.8
35 Matt Peternell Dyna Racing 46:46.8 10:54.1 8:42.9 9:03.8 9:10.2 8:55.8
36 George Romer Hagens Berman Society Consulting 46:52.0 11:21.5 8:44.6 8:50.1 9:04.1 8:51.7
37 Michael Mckinney Egencia 46:55.1 11:17.9 8:59.8 8:48.2 8:56.0 8:53.3
38 John Mchale 47:12.6 11:13.0 8:39.3 8:50.9 9:10.6 9:18.8
39 Darrin Grund -1 lap 11:08.5 8:24.1 9:05.2 9:04.7 -
40 Jason Land Dyna Racing -1 lap 10:58.9 9:07.5 9:12.5 8:57.2 -
41 Greg Sweney Motofish -1 lap 11:06.7 8:57.9 9:07.4 9:04.8 -
42 Paul Dinger Taco Time -1 lap 11:08.9 9:01.0 8:53.7 9:18.7 -
43 Tim Kibler PCP Racing -1 lap 11:07.1 9:07.7 9:00.1 9:17.5 -
44 George Jackson Old Town Bicycles -1 lap 11:03.8 8:52.7 9:04.9 9:35.7 -
45 Chip Richardson Epic Racing -1 lap 11:16.7 9:01.6 9:28.7 9:23.1 -
46 Andrew Novikoff Ravenna Capital Management -1 lap 11:29.7 9:25.8 9:28.8 9:31.7 -
47 Matt Bennett Verdigris-Village CX -1 lap 11:56.0 9:30.6 9:09.8 9:21.4 -
48 Dodi Nov Dyna Racing -1 lap 11:43.5 9:31.7 9:32.0 9:19.3 -
49 Reeve Geary Egencia -1 lap 11:27.0 9:24.4 9:43.5 9:41.9 -
50 Dominic D'angelo -1 lap 11:22.5 8:59.9 9:10.7 10:59.4 -
51 Guy Maddison 20/20 Fuel -1 lap 11:50.2 9:39.0 9:47.1 10:04.4 -
52 Tom Platt Dyna Racing -1 lap 11:45.8 9:50.4 10:03.4 9:59.7 -
53 Jubal Harpster Spatialdev -1 lap 11:51.9 9:38.7 10:20.6 10:03.2 -
54 Jack Stringham Garage Racing -2 laps 10:37.2 8:23.7 8:22.7 - -
55 Terry Buchanan Hup United / CBS -2 laps 10:34.6 8:47.0 9:37.8 - -
56 Eric Stobin Wahoo Fitness -2 laps 11:03.4 8:59.3 9:02.1 - -
57 Brian Koder Olympia Orthopaedic Associates -2 laps 11:14.2 8:58.7 9:07.7 - -
58 Michael Black -3 laps 11:05.3 9:07.6 - - -
59 Lawrence Jobe Hodala -3 laps 11:16.1 9:33.6 - - -
60 Matthew M cazier 20/20 Fuel -4 laps 11:11.4 - - - -
61 David Marks R4C -4 laps 15:12.2 - - - -
DNF Paul Claeys Dyna Racinc DNF - - - - -
DNF Korben Mathis Hagens Berman Society Consulting DNF - - - - -
DNF Denny Bartlett Garage Racing DNF - - - - -
DNF Robert Trombley Hup United DNF - - - - -
DNF Chris Wood Ravenna Capital Management DNF - - - - -
DNF Russ Rainforth Egencia DNF - - - - -
DNF Mark Watson Hagens Berman Society Consulting DNF - - - - -
DNF Michael Ubezzi DNF - - - - -
DNF Lane Wilkinson Bike Sale /Automatic DNF - - - - -
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 29   Cat 4: 12   Cat 5: 7   Cat ?: 18  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Hayden Gizinski Northwest Women's Cyclocross Projec 45:03.3 9:19.1 8:39.6 8:58.3 9:11.2 8:55.2
2 Yelisaveta Topchaniuk NWCX 46:11.0 9:43.2 8:56.2 8:58.4 9:07.8 9:25.5
3 Juliann L vander haegen RAD Racing NW 46:55.3 9:50.2 8:56.5 9:13.4 9:22.1 9:33.0
4 Rachel Hovel Spokeswomen Racing 47:54.7 9:56.1 9:16.8 9:26.7 9:33.6 9:41.6
5 Liz Nettles Team Group Health 48:20.3 10:08.5 9:21.1 9:26.6 9:43.1 9:41.0
6 Joy Baer 48:43.1 10:14.3 9:34.4 9:48.6 9:39.9 9:25.9
7 Christina Polwarth Dyna Racing 48:43.7 10:17.5 9:29.2 9:28.9 9:46.2 9:42.0
8 Megan Fay Tenspeed Hero 48:51.5 10:06.0 9:19.2 9:44.1 10:06.4 9:35.8
9 Callah Robinson RAD Racing NW 49:01.2 10:22.5 9:40.4 9:51.6 9:36.2 9:30.6
10 Hannah Neubeck Trailhead Racing 49:13.1 10:12.0 9:30.9 9:31.4 10:06.8 9:51.9
11 Kayla J kaiser Team Racepace/Cirrus Cycles 49:22.3 10:27.3 9:29.9 9:53.2 9:46.2 9:45.7
12 Nicole Capizzi Egencia 49:48.7 10:27.4 9:30.6 9:44.8 9:51.6 10:14.3
13 Joanna Mensher Keller Rorhback 49:56.7 10:32.1 9:45.6 9:47.4 9:54.4 9:57.3
14 Kristin Campbell Team Group Health 50:21.3 10:47.8 9:52.3 9:52.2 9:59.3 9:49.8
15 Theresa Harding HODALA! 51:24.0 10:21.4 9:36.0 9:33.3 10:47.0 11:06.3
16 Nicole Swan Soft Like Kitten 52:04.8 10:43.7 10:19.1 10:25.6 10:18.1 10:18.3
17 Corrine Malcolm 53:17.6 11:31.3 10:28.3 10:19.3 10:06.6 10:52.0
18 Kate Berreman 53:48.2 13:30.6 10:11.4 9:57.9 10:08.4 9:59.9
19 Marina Stoermer 56:07.5 11:48.8 10:30.1 10:43.5 11:30.5 11:34.5
20 Kelsie Lengert CCN Bikes -1 lap 11:15.1 10:37.3 11:10.6 11:42.4 -
21 Cassandra Leonard Soft Like Kitten -1 lap 11:24.7 12:07.0 10:59.9 10:40.8 -
22 Franny Connolly Black Sheep Velo -1 lap 11:55.7 11:08.5 11:20.0 11:11.7 -
23 Amanda Mcnabb Team Group Health -1 lap 12:35.1 11:56.2 11:51.7 11:15.9 -
24 Sara Laurino BFF Bikes -1 lap 12:03.6 11:34.5 12:24.7 12:56.8 -
25 Brittney Gillespie Gillespie Eye Care -3 laps 10:44.9 10:37.7 - - -
DNF Heather Fourie Spokeswomen Racing DNF - - - - -
Finishers: Cat 3: 9   Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 13  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Andrea Leuschke Black Sheep Velo 50:31.9 11:30.1 9:32.1 9:45.5 10:01.6 9:42.6
2 Sarah Martin Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 51:10.0 11:28.3 9:27.7 9:49.0 10:15.1 10:09.8
3 Avon Hansen 51:34.2 11:47.3 9:46.9 9:53.4 9:57.9 10:08.7
4 Jane Matera Alki Rubicon 51:47.5 12:00.8 9:55.2 9:57.6 9:50.7 10:03.2
5 Cary P lassen Dyna Racing 52:23.6 12:04.4 9:52.3 9:57.8 10:18.6 10:10.5
6 Jenny Loertscher 20/20 52:36.0 12:06.5 9:52.4 10:07.0 10:17.6 10:12.6
7 Dawn Mcconaghy Black Sheep Velo 52:39.5 11:54.9 9:53.9 10:21.5 10:20.7 10:08.6
8 Kara Lackey Fatback Bikes 52:56.3 12:03.6 9:58.3 10:12.2 10:26.8 10:15.5
9 Sheryl Johnson Egencia 53:40.0 12:18.6 10:00.2 10:34.4 10:28.5 10:18.2
10 Linda Nalis Spokeswomen 53:47.7 12:08.4 10:15.0 10:28.2 10:27.2 10:28.8
11 Laura Todd 54:02.3 12:21.8 10:21.0 10:21.1 10:33.8 10:24.5
12 Heidi Gaertner Pauole Sport 54:04.2 12:35.2 10:04.3 10:25.8 10:26.7 10:32.2
13 Olga Magun 54:17.7 12:27.3 10:20.9 10:34.9 10:33.0 10:21.5
14 Karen Steen Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 54:17.8 12:15.6 10:25.6 10:17.8 10:36.9 10:42.0
15 Christine Soja PCP Racing 55:01.3 12:20.4 10:24.5 10:28.0 10:54.2 10:54.2
16 Ellen Butzel Egencia 56:04.7 12:35.7 10:28.2 10:32.8 10:56.3 11:31.6
17 Kristina Spranger Mafia Racing -1 lap 12:40.3 10:43.9 11:04.8 11:36.3 -
18 Kelly Davis Dyna Racing -1 lap 13:01.1 11:13.0 11:24.3 10:43.5 -
19 Faye Christenberry Team Group Health -1 lap 13:18.1 11:01.5 11:08.6 10:59.7 -
20 Karen Metcalfe Nemesis Racing -1 lap 12:59.8 11:18.1 11:17.8 11:21.0 -
21 Laura Martin Egencia -1 lap 13:18.0 11:17.3 11:18.9 11:11.4 -
22 Anita Lam Dyna Racing -1 lap 13:27.7 10:50.3 11:54.1 10:56.1 -
23 Caryn Sengupta Team Group Health -1 lap 13:11.4 11:21.8 11:37.1 11:14.0 -
24 Melissa Eamer Team Group Health -1 lap 13:04.8 11:43.4 11:23.4 11:17.3 -
25 Erin Alving Seattle -1 lap 13:13.5 11:33.8 11:27.9 11:15.0 -
26 Sara Rigel Mafia Racing NW -1 lap 12:58.5 11:37.4 11:48.0 11:27.3 -
27 Sheri Robinson Zealous Racing -1 lap 13:35.9 11:28.3 11:52.0 11:23.9 -
28 Tina Rainforth -1 lap 13:49.2 11:26.8 11:34.4 11:47.0 -
29 Ellsa Kunz -1 lap 14:34.3 11:18.1 11:50.5 11:39.6 -
30 Jean Fisher Olympia Orthopaedic Associates -1 lap 13:38.8 12:30.2 12:08.4 12:14.4 -
31 Javon Smith Queens Of Dirt -1 lap 14:40.1 12:18.3 12:34.7 12:17.5 -
32 Mary Foster Team Group Health -1 lap 15:28.0 12:04.3 12:06.2 12:26.5 -
33 Kristen Crupi -1 lap 13:00.5 11:51.9 11:34.9 16:11.9 -
DNF Malia Greening Starbucks/SCCA DNF - - - - -
DNF Mindy St. onge Vanderkitten DNF - - - - -
DNF Jen Jerabek Alkirubicon DNF - - - - -
DNF Angela Cudone-sheridan SCCA/Starbucks Racing DNF - - - - -
DNF Frances Marquart DNF - - - - -
DNF Cindy Medlin Olympia Orthopaedic Associates DNF - - - - -
Finishers: Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 16   Cat ?: 15  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Ricky Lyman 39:47.6 7:51.1 7:51.1 8:04.1 8:14.2 7:47.2
2 Reed Hunter 39:50.9 7:58.1 7:52.1 8:02.5 8:08.3 7:49.9
3 Daniel Bassett Hotwire / Alki Velo Club 39:56.8 7:50.6 7:55.2 8:03.3 8:10.9 7:56.7
4 Ehrin Bulfin 39:59.0 7:50.2 8:01.9 8:01.5 8:06.1 7:59.3
5 Sam Zivin Bicycles Centers 40:17.6 8:06.8 7:54.7 8:03.2 8:13.3 7:59.6
6 Casey Clark KFP 40:17.9 7:57.7 8:01.6 8:11.4 8:08.4 7:58.8
7 Justin Wade 40:22.6 7:52.0 8:08.7 7:54.7 8:20.2 8:07.0
7 Brandon Sprouse 40:22.6 7:57.7 8:01.5 8:13.9 8:08.3 8:01.1
9 Adrian Magun Cycle U/Apex 40:24.5 8:09.6 7:51.6 8:07.4 8:09.4 8:06.4
10 Jake Hightower Rad Racing NW 40:46.1 7:59.6 7:50.4 8:07.4 8:26.4 8:22.1
11 Mario Rivas Doublecheck 41:16.7 8:26.8 8:01.0 8:12.1 8:20.2 8:16.7
12 Adam Saegebarth 41:17.6 8:12.9 8:11.2 8:21.5 8:20.1 8:11.8
13 Daniel Truong 41:30.1 8:39.9 8:06.9 8:18.3 8:21.6 8:03.4
14 Mike Udelhofen GRCC 41:32.5 8:18.5 8:12.9 8:18.1 8:24.6 8:18.3
15 Jack Spranger RAD Racing 41:33.7 8:17.4 8:05.7 8:13.9 8:42.3 8:14.5
16 Matt Adolf 41:34.3 7:53.8 8:09.0 8:24.3 8:43.7 8:23.6
17 Christopher Stubel Cycle U 41:34.7 8:07.9 8:09.4 8:28.7 8:35.9 8:12.7
18 Brandon Bouwkamp Goat Rodeo Cycling Club 42:04.0 8:57.3 8:08.1 8:17.6 8:24.7 8:16.3
19 David Polansky 42:05.2 8:33.6 8:15.2 8:18.3 8:30.1 8:28.0
20 Thomas Baron 42:07.4 8:26.3 8:10.7 8:23.8 8:36.7 8:29.8
21 Nick Mclean Pizza Pals 42:19.7 8:38.8 8:16.7 8:30.9 8:32.8 8:20.5
22 Phil Conlan Audi 42:22.8 8:32.6 8:22.3 8:25.6 8:28.3 8:33.9
23 Peter Julien-sehl Fairhaven Bicycle 42:37.8 9:12.1 9:07.4 8:18.3 8:00.0 8:00.0
24 Andrew Pryhuber SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 42:42.1 8:38.4 8:20.4 8:32.3 8:36.0 8:34.9
25 Matthew Sipple 42:55.7 8:28.9 8:28.7 8:35.4 8:44.6 8:38.0
26 Jim Englert 43:01.8 8:26.7 8:26.2 8:47.7 8:41.2 8:39.9
27 Derrick Howlett Bike Masters 43:02.9 9:01.1 8:16.2 8:37.2 8:41.6 8:26.8
28 Austin Foxley 43:09.8 8:27.1 8:24.5 8:41.8 8:45.7 8:50.7
29 Jeff Harless 43:13.2 8:58.5 8:30.7 8:29.8 8:37.4 8:36.8
30 Scott Miller Hedrick Cycles 43:21.1 8:13.3 8:10.4 8:27.5 9:15.4 9:14.4
31 Mark Berreth SET Coaching 43:26.0 8:36.9 8:25.4 8:37.7 8:45.6 9:00.3
32 Andrew Carlberg LWV/Broadmark Capital 43:32.3 8:35.7 8:21.9 8:44.9 8:58.5 8:51.3
33 Ryan Stucky Nemesis Racing 43:37.0 8:29.6 8:31.4 8:48.3 8:49.9 8:57.7
34 Richard Stripes Knuckleheadz 43:48.6 8:55.8 8:31.7 8:50.7 8:46.2 8:44.3
35 Jeff Evans Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 43:51.1 8:46.1 8:36.3 8:42.5 8:42.2 9:04.0
36 Nicholas Rotter Washington State University 43:52.3 9:05.7 8:26.8 8:36.8 8:44.1 8:58.9
37 Christopher Morrow Goat Rodeo Cycling Club 43:55.2 9:14.1 8:38.3 8:42.5 8:43.1 8:37.2
38 John Knisely 44:00.4 8:06.1 8:12.3 10:28.5 8:43.6 8:29.8
39 Sean Thomas Egencia 44:06.4 8:30.0 8:26.4 8:40.1 9:38.2 8:51.8
40 Andy Klepack Egencia 44:07.0 9:08.0 8:41.6 8:54.7 8:46.1 8:36.6
41 Michael Copenhaver 44:12.5 8:50.0 8:25.8 8:55.3 8:58.7 9:02.6
42 Stephen Snider Bike Masters 44:17.2 9:24.6 8:40.5 8:41.7 8:49.7 8:40.7
43 Cade Beyer 44:18.4 8:41.0 8:27.9 9:18.9 9:12.9 8:37.7
44 Scott Grinsell 44:18.8 9:09.4 8:41.9 8:42.7 8:47.0 8:57.9
45 Austin Longino Bikesale 44:22.1 8:53.8 8:47.8 8:49.8 9:10.0 8:40.6
46 Connor P gizinski Cycle U 44:23.5 8:34.1 8:45.9 9:05.5 8:59.3 8:58.7
47 Kevin Merkling 44:23.8 8:59.6 8:50.7 8:44.2 8:52.6 8:56.8
48 Adam Jata 44:25.2 9:11.0 8:36.4 8:53.7 8:51.6 8:52.4
49 Keegan Rehfeldt Hatrick Swayzes 44:26.6 9:21.9 8:38.8 8:48.0 8:50.4 8:47.5
50 Alex Rice Nemisis 44:32.0 8:26.8 8:56.4 9:06.2 9:15.7 8:46.9
51 Erik Spring Audi 44:34.1 8:31.0 8:39.5 9:20.1 9:02.8 9:00.8
52 Nash Emrich 44:37.7 10:55.8 8:14.9 8:29.7 8:41.3 8:16.0
53 Kyle Thackray 44:37.8 8:50.3 8:41.5 9:07.3 9:08.2 8:50.5
54 Nick Neverisky Recycled Cycles Racing 44:52.4 9:12.9 8:41.0 9:01.2 9:07.2 8:50.0
54 Taylor Nighswonger Seattle 44:52.4 9:02.6 8:50.0 9:03.0 9:04.9 8:51.7
56 Dash Locklear 44:55.5 8:51.2 8:58.1 8:52.3 9:05.4 9:08.5
57 Scott Caparelli Apex Racing 45:01.9 8:52.2 8:32.9 8:58.2 9:11.7 9:26.9
58 Justin Faber 45:02.1 8:50.7 8:52.3 9:05.1 9:07.1 9:06.9
59 Travis Talbott 45:02.3 9:04.7 8:32.8 9:05.9 8:59.7 9:19.2
60 Eric Roe Alki Velo 45:19.9 9:30.9 8:50.1 9:03.7 9:09.8 8:45.5
61 Viagnehy Fernandez Apex 45:20.1 9:29.2 8:47.2 8:48.1 9:15.3 9:00.3
62 Mike Ward Mettle Cycling 45:23.6 9:15.9 8:43.8 9:04.8 9:25.7 8:53.5
63 Andrew Deneter Alki Rubicon 45:39.9 8:41.6 9:08.0 9:22.1 9:26.4 9:01.7
64 James Fredrick 45:47.9 9:15.2 9:00.2 9:09.0 9:09.6 9:13.9
65 Joseph Swain 46:02.6 9:57.5 9:09.2 8:54.8 9:02.0 8:59.0
66 Carson Guy KFP Cycling Collective 46:12.3 9:29.1 8:52.0 9:10.2 9:22.0 9:19.0
67 Justin Kong Audi 46:12.9 9:06.4 9:10.4 9:20.9 9:27.4 9:07.8
68 Mark De chadenedes Nemesis Racing 46:21.1 9:18.7 8:46.7 9:14.3 9:44.6 9:16.8
69 Nick Martinez Team Team 46:23.9 9:21.5 8:49.9 9:12.9 9:28.8 9:30.7
70 Peter Snoblin 47:35.8 9:46.9 9:04.5 9:29.8 9:35.8 9:38.8
71 Cole Gar-aouy RAD Racing 47:36.0 8:21.3 8:38.8 8:36.6 12:30.9 9:28.5
72 Nolan Jensen Snoqualmie Valley Velo 47:43.5 9:30.3 9:14.2 9:57.9 9:44.6 9:16.6
73 Andre Gougisha Space Cadet Racing P/B The Bikery 47:45.1 9:37.2 9:01.0 9:43.6 9:54.5 9:28.7
74 Steve Geluso Pizza Pals 48:04.2 8:48.1 9:34.8 9:52.6 10:09.7 9:39.0
75 Aaron Mcadie House Wine 48:04.6 8:56.1 8:21.6 13:09.8 8:55.2 8:41.9
76 Bill Mann 48:20.0 9:26.1 9:36.3 9:38.3 9:52.8 9:46.6
77 Anton Lavrov 48:34.7 9:41.9 9:47.8 9:43.5 9:49.6 9:31.9
78 James Benson 48:38.9 8:44.0 8:39.8 9:34.1 9:11.1 12:29.9
79 Jordan Lucke Egencia 49:14.8 9:41.2 9:20.7 10:02.7 10:13.0 9:57.4
80 Daniel Rodriguez Washington Bikers And Beer Drinkers 49:19.9 9:46.4 9:58.5 9:57.7 10:01.6 9:35.8
81 Jon Chan Mayhem Racing 50:12.5 9:51.7 9:51.6 10:08.4 9:53.8 10:27.1
82 Jordan Jackson Knuckleheadz -1 lap 9:12.7 9:05.3 9:48.1 10:25.3 -
83 Jared King Dyna Racing -1 lap 8:53.0 8:21.7 14:20.1 8:46.0 -
84 Peter Anderson Pacific Bike & Ski -1 lap 9:15.4 9:58.5 10:39.6 10:47.2 -
85 Thomas Hogue -1 lap 10:31.4 10:35.9 10:39.6 10:36.0 -
86 Todd Waltmire LOS TOADIES -1 lap 12:05.9 10:15.2 10:48.4 10:36.8 -
87 Matthew Davis Shorewood Bike Club -1 lap 12:07.8 10:29.3 10:40.2 10:33.4 -
88 Will Curry -1 lap 10:48.9 10:50.8 11:09.8 11:02.1 -
89 Chad Degraw WA Biker And Beer Drinkers -1 lap 10:31.3 12:17.3 12:56.0 11:08.9 -
90 Harry Hughes Cycle University Junior Team -1 lap 11:01.1 12:33.6 14:12.2 12:44.6 -
91 Paul Josephson Cycle U -3 laps 8:07.5 8:45.3 - - -
92 Aidan Cordero Cycle U -4 laps 11:23.9 - - - -
DNF Mckenzie Boydston DNF - - - - -
DNF Sean Porter Hotwire / Alki Velo Club DNF - - - - -
DNF Aaron Emery Hektic/Strix Cycles Racing DNF - - - - -
DNF Mike Ritter DNF - - - - -
DNF William Courtney DNF - - - - -
DNF Chris Rose Crosshare Racing DNF - - - - -
DNF Justin Widlund DNF - - - - -
DNF Dyame Lemming False Summit DNF - - - - -
DNF Alec Osenbach Tenspeed Hero DNF - - - - -
DNF Mark Werner DNF - - - - -