Log In
CLIF Bar AZ CROSS powered by SRAM #6 • Nov 13 2016
0
0
0
0
0
Partly Cloudy, 78 degrees, wind 1 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Wes Biesen 0:37:01
2 Brian Heritage 0:37:03
3 Steve Carlson 0:39:02
4 Paul Nelson 0:40:01
5 Sonny Morocco 0:40:37
6 Terry Jordon 1:00:00
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gabriel Perez 0:27:02
2 Dominic Benavidez 0:27:20
3 Jeremy Weiss 0:27:34
4 Gregory Cooper 0:27:38
5 Jeff Kubiak 0:29:16
DNF Kurt Nola 0:00:00
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Leo Oneill 0:32:22
2 Johnny Corcoran 0:32:55
3 Jacob Hernandez 0:33:15
4 Peter Cudmore 0:34:14
5 Jeremy Weiss 0:34:26
6 Scott Jones 0:34:41
7 Zachary Morrison 0:34:57
8 Randy Weis 1:00:00
9 Robert Lange 1:00:00
10 Liam Clark 1:00:00
11 Jeff Huntley 1:00:00
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 8   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Greif 0:44:26
2 Kyle Reedy 0:44:45
3 Weston Rasmussen 0:44:59
4 Evan Pardi 0:45:04
5 Nick Gould 0:45:30
6 Scott Arnold 0:48:58
DNF Nick Thomas 0:00:00
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Philip Momber 0:32:27
2 Gabriel Perez 0:33:24
3 Leo Oneill 0:33:25
4 Scott Jones 0:34:58
5 Mark Allen 0:35:14
6 Zachary Morrison 0:35:18
7 Gabriel Hughes 0:36:36
8 Andre Abreu 0:37:01
9 Luis Castillo 0:37:19
10 Josef Jansen 1:00:00
11 Benjamin Mangilit 1:00:00
12 Matthew Dzurick 1:00:00
DNF Alan Bonk 0:00:00
DNF Evan Reid 0:00:00
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 10   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cal Skilsky 0:38:27
2 David Greif 0:40:21
3 Nick Thomas 0:42:14
4 Rhys Louis 0:43:06
5 Dominic Benavidez 1:00:00
6 Douglas Torres 1:00:00
7 Gregory Cooper 1:00:00
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Liam Clark 0:24:37
2 Randy Weis 0:24:58
3 Cyrus Hembree 0:27:52
4 Skyler Lavender 0:28:20
5 Luke Mortensen 0:28:21
6 Andon Bibbey 1:00:00
7 Giovanni Morocco 1:00:00
Finishers: Cat 5: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jacob Hernandez 0:34:28
2 Peter Cudmore 0:34:40
3 Ryan Mortensen 0:35:54
4 Robert Lange 0:38:45
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Terry Jordon 2:00:00
Finishers: Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dave Hamblen 0:34:05
2 Scott Wortendyke 0:34:21
3 Jeff Kubiak 0:35:20
4 Stan Landry 0:37:41
5 Chris Lofruscio 1:00:00
6 Robert Sweador 1:00:00
7 Jeff Huntley 1:00:00
8 Ross Mcdonald 2:00:00
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Steve Mcnamee 0:43:32
2 Carlos Zamora 1:00:00
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Steve Carlson 0:33:50
2 Lou Molvin 0:34:03
3 Manny Ortiz 0:34:50
4 David Haerle 0:37:22
5 Tom Allum 0:38:12
6 E Paul koury 0:38:21
7 Daniel Quigley 1:00:00
8 John Fritz 1:00:00
9 Dale Agar 1:00:00
10 Bill Parmentier 1:00:00
Finishers: Cat 4: 9   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Albert Wimer 1:00:00
2 Paul Nelson 1:00:00
3 Jeremy Weiss 1:00:00
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Stephanie Grasky 0:42:48
2 Annie Arnett 0:44:07
3 Sue Rawley 0:45:08
4 Kristen Kollus 0:46:03
5 Kirstin Weible 0:46:39
6 Danielle Goold 0:47:44
7 Jennifer Quijada 1:00:00
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tiziana Dehorney 0:40:54
Finishers: Cat 2: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tiziana Dehorney 0:29:10
2 Kat Salthouse 0:31:42
DNF Tori Riemersma 0:00:00
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rosa Melchiorre 0:33:20
2 Brooke Lyman 1:00:00
3 Jennifer Quijada 1:00:00
4 Amye Chaparro 1:00:00
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alyssa Keresztes 0:28:44
2 Emma Clark 0:28:56
3 Avery Wortendyke 1:00:00
4 Bella Morocco 1:00:00
5 Abigail Keresztes 1:00:00
Finishers: Cat 4: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Stephanie Grasky 0:31:08
2 Terrin Lane 0:31:57
3 Annie Arnett 0:32:44
4 Danielle Goold 1:00:00
5 Sarah Greenup 1:00:00
6 Ginger Maule 1:00:00
7 Courtney Darby 2:00:00
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jennifer Clark 0:30:08
2 January Bibbey 1:00:00
Finishers: Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sue Rawley 1:00:00
2 Laura Mcdonald 1:00:00
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1