Log In
Pinnacle CX - MSG #6 • Nov 13 2016
0
0
0
0
0
Clear, 54 degrees, wind 2 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Wesley Sturgill
2 Matt Owen Transylvania County Schools
3 Corey Nunez Reedy Creek Bicycles
4 Eric Hubbs King University
5 Brad Yewer MSG Cyclocross
6 Ben Hill
7 Eddie Branch
8 Michael Greenlee
9 David Lehn Rogues Racing
10 Adam Anderson
11 Scott Harper
12 Anthony Williams Reedy Creek Bicycles
Finishers: Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dirk Pohlmann
2 Eric Marland BAC Racing Team
3 Eddie Branch
4 Randy Miller The Bike Shop
5 Brad Yewer MSG Cyclocross
6 Bill Tellman Transylvania County Schools
7 Lawrence Czarnecki Micro Metals/Bike Zoo
8 Jeffrey Linnen MSG Cyclocross
9 Scott Harper
10 Mike Patterson Norris Bicycles
11 Gregg Marland
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ben Hill
2 Kelley Montoya Team KBC Devo/Aubrey's Restaurants
3 Michael Greenlee
4 Phil Graves
5 Bryan Winston MSG Cyclocross
6 Ronald Trivette
7 Billy Barnes King University
8 Mike Thomas
9 Jim Mcmackin Tri-Cities Road Club
10 Brad Davis
11 David Lehn Rogues Racing
DNF William Langston Triangle Velo
Finishers: Cat 4: 9   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jonathan Pierson
2 Brian Keith
3 Caleb Roark
4 Joseph Earhart
5 Chad Smith
6 Christopher Robertson
7 Matthew Torrence Team KBC Devo/Aubrey's Restaurants
8 Sam Humston
9 James Sharp
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 6   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ryan Graybeal
Finishers: Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Carter Langston HammerCross
Finishers: Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Stephen Bassett UCI CT: Team Jamis
2 Anthony Bailey AYC Junior Development Race Team
3 Spencer Lowden Berger Hardware Bikes
4 Nolan Tankersley UCI CT: Lupus Racing Team
5 Wesley Sturgill
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Anthony Williams Reedy Creek Bicycles
2 Scott Harper
3 Kelley Montoya Team KBC Devo/Aubrey's Restaurants
4 Bill Tellman Transylvania County Schools
5 Jim Mcmackin Tri-Cities Road Club
6 Matthew Torrence Team KBC Devo/Aubrey's Restaurants
7 Mike Thomas
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Marie Tutterow Team Heroes
2 Cora Thompson
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Marie Tutterow Team Heroes
2 Cyndi Miller
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kaysee Armstrong
2 Miranda Goodman King University
Finishers: Cat 3: 2