Log In
Sly Fox Cross presented by Bikesport • Nov 13 2016
6.4
3
4.8
5.8
4.7
Clear, 53 degrees, wind 5 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
6.4
Beers
3
Moisture
4.8
Accel
5.8
Tech
4.7
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kerry Werner Kona Factory CX Team 54:21.3
2 Aaron Snyder Stan's NoTubes/7 Mountains Lodge 56:20.0
3 Mark D'avino Cadence Cycling 56:57.8
4 Andrew Wulfkuhle 717cycling p/b RSI Panels 57:02.2
5 Mike Festa Philadelphia Ciclismo 57:29.8
6 Craig Lebair philadelphia ciclismo 57:47.7
7 Jerod Stoner 717 Cycling P/B RSI Panels 58:11.2
8 Jack Drummond Arrow Racing 58:52.0
9 Scott Myers Team BBC p/b Baltimore Bicycle Work 58:54.9
10 Jesse Stauffer 59:50.6
11 Daniel Mullen The Keystone Boys 59:57.2
12 Nat Amato Yukato Yoga p/b Sole Artisan Ales 1:00:42
13 Glenn Ferreira Team Metra / XRCEL / Cycles 54 1:01:59
14 Mark Kilgore Keystone Velo 1:02:01
15 Keith Hower Freddie Fu Cycling team 1 Lap
16 Kyle Clifford CS Velo 1 Lap
17 Erik Mitchell TheRunUp.com 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 1: 7   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 5   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Torrey Marks Trestle Bridge Racing 43:57.7
2 Joe Pigga Lamprey Systems 44:24.8
3 Justin Kast South Mountain Cycle & Cafe 44:38.2
4 Josh West B I C Y C L E T H E R A P Y 44:43.9
5 Darrell Engel Long Tail Creative 44:50.2
6 Willem Heydendael Glorified Training Ride 45:11.2
7 Bernhard Resch Stoudts Brewing Co. / JB Mountain B 45:24.6
8 Nat Amato Yukato Yoga p/b Sole Artisan Ales 46:08.1
9 Glenn Stephenson Bikesport/Sly Fox 46:32.3
10 Nick Capriotti Trestle Bridge Racing 46:45.5
11 Blake Rubin Arrow Racing 46:48.1
12 Matthew Morrison South Mountain Cycle & Cafe 47:18.3
13 Jason Reckner Trestle Bridge Racing 47:27.8
14 Nick Uniatowski Twisted Cog 47:31.1
15 Alexander Roberts 717 Cycling p/b RSI Panels 47:42.4
16 Scotty Roberts Wooden Wheels Racing 47:46.3
17 Andrew Johnson Mason Dixon Velo/The Cycle Works 48:09.0
18 Jeff Mandell Finkraft Cycling Team 48:09.9
19 Michael Hoffman HUP United 48:33.9
20 Mike Patton Trestle Bridge Racing 48:42.3
21 Marten Beels Lamprey Cycling 49:01.1
22 Rory Detweiler Bikesport/Sly Fox 49:06.9
23 Hans Mossner Kapelmuur Independent 52:03.2
24 Bill O'neill Rebel riders 1 Lap
25 Michael Drelling G.S. Landlords 1 Lap
26 Carlos Cabalu Unattached Rider 1 Lap
27 Julius Reeves 2 Lap
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 11   Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 5   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Stephan Kincaid Cannondale/SRAM/StansNoTubes 44:40.6
2 Kelly Cline Philadelphia Ciclismo 44:40.6
3 Robert Reuther Bike Line 45:40.6
4 Bob Eichlin Easy Riders Cycling p/b Cutters Bik 46:35.1
5 Chris Chapman Bike Line 46:45.4
6 Matt Ayers Stoudts Brewing Co / JB Mountain Bi 46:46.0
7 Barry Wahner GoCycling/DrWahner.com/MAMBO CX 47:05.1
8 James Stranix Bike Line 47:11.7
9 N. Johan Anestad Evolution Racing 47:16.7
10 Werner Freymann Philadelphia Ciclismo 47:20.1
11 Edwin Hein Guy's Racing Club 47:21.7
12 Jeffrey Appeltans GOCycling / DrWahner.com / MAMBO CX 47:32.7
13 Sean Mooney Action Wheels Bike Shop 48:00.8
14 Thayer Seese Bike Line 48:38.6
15 Ryan Keown Shirk's Racing presented by Trek Bi 49:10.3
16 Mark Pohndorf
17 Mark Bowman SRAM Factory East 49:21.6
18 Evans Rohrbaugh The Bike Shak 49:22.1
19 Gary Grim Easy Riders Cycling p/b Cutter's Bi 49:22.2
20 Barry Jones Caffeinated Cyclist Racing 49:22.2
21 Ron Redington Action Wheels Bike Shop 49:22.6
22 Sean Mealey 717 Cycling PB RSI Panels 50:04.4
23 Dusty Stone Shirks Racing Masters Team 50:31.8
24 Jude Vilain CSVelo/Cadence cycling/Swiftwick
25 Theodore Jones Team FEC p/b Trek Bikes 50:38.7
26 Richard Leibfried PA Masters pb Piscitello Law 50:48.9
27 Jay Drasher
28 Kenneth Whittington 51:18.7
29 Luke Sauder The BikeShak 51:24.4
30 Paul Seiber Blue Mountain Velo 51:39.7
31 Paul Incognito Brandywine Cyclery 51:43.5
32 Todd Wenger Bike Line 52:24.7
33 David Lambert United States Military Endurance Sp 52:43.3
34 Christopher Stine Strive Multisport 52:49.1
35 Matt Moore 1 Lap
36 Cory Schaeffer Blue Mountain Velo 1 Lap
37 Ned Bement ActiveYards 1 Lap
38 David Reinhart Mason Dixon Velo/The Cycle Works 1 Lap
39 Joe Favara South Mountain Cycles 1 Lap
40 Robert O'donnell Sunnybrook Trek/Limerick Chiropract 1 Lap
41 Patrick Leonard Evolution Racing 1 Lap
42 Jeffrey Toth Blue Bell Private Wealth Management 1 Lap
43 Bob Wassell 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 18   Cat 4: 13   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mark Featherman Guy's Racing Club 49:05.2
2 Joseph Piscatello 49:39.5
3 Douglass Gray First State Velo Sport/Henry's Bicy 49:46.3
4 Paul Wahner Go Cycling/DrWahner.com
5 Scott Reynolds Guy's Racing Club 51:04.6
6 David Schindler Bike Line 51:18.4
7 Scott Gamble Bike Line Cross 51:56.8
8 Bobby Lee Blue Mountain Velo 1 Lap
9 Bob Campbell SRAM Factory East 1 Lap
10 John Hamilton Main Line Cycling-BiKyle 1 Lap
11 Claude Mervine 1 Lap
12 Richard Bauch Colavita Midatlantic Regional Team 1 Lap
13 Darin Benson Thru It All 1 Lap
14 Louis D'Amelio Evolution Racing 1 Lap
15 Bruce Campo 1 Lap
16 Gustavo Sanchez Evolution Racing 1 Lap
17 Bruce Mclaughlin Bikesport/Sly Fox 1 Lap
18 Bob Joos Easy Riders Cycling/Rails To Trails 1 Lap
19 William Gentile Thru-It-All Body Shop 2 Lap
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 7   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Frank Wigmore guy's racing 45:44.4
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jonathan Ruiz Lamprey Systems 45:19.8
2 Tom Cusworth 45:19.8
3 Austin Banks Young Medalists 45:35.7
4 Stephen Saxton Kelpius Cycling 46:00.2
5 Carl Debeauclair Team Dropper Post 46:05.9
6 Glenn Ferreira Team Metra / XRCEL / Cycles 54 46:37.0
7 Gerard Josulevicz Vortex Cycling Club 46:43.2
8 Eric Ness Bikesport/Sly Fox 46:49.3
9 Benjamin Strine Thru It All Body Shop 47:19.1
10 Ted Mullen The Keystone Boys 47:20.4
11 Eric Ciabattoni Stoudts Brewing Co. / JB Mountain B 48:05.6
12 Adriano Hauck Riders of Rohan 48:28.4
13 Brett Assise South Mountain Cycle & Cafe 48:30.7
14 William Walton Young Medalists 48:55.1
15 Ryan Filson LWC Field Marshals 49:20.7
16 Jeffrey Johnson 49:27.4
17 Jordan Czajka LWC FIELD MARSHALS 49:38.7
18 Matthew Avery Bicycle Revolutions Racing 49:42.6
19 Brett Houser Tri-State Velo/Amoroso's 49:43.2
20 Wayne Lewis Burnside Forge 49:50.3
21 Dan Baxter 50:19.5
22 Shea Devine 50:22.9
23 Dan Ciabattoni Stoudts Brewing Co. / JB Mountain B 50:22.9
24 Seth Boyd Hill 50:54.9
25 Frank Stec 51:00.5
26 Stuart Hannon Dedicated Endurance Training 51:00.8
27 Shaun Kennedy Guy's Racing Club 51:11.7
28 Samuel Santos The Keystone Boys 51:12.6
29 Randall Calvert Team FEC p/b Trek Bikes 51:21.5
30 Christopher Nicula 51:23.3
31 Scott Molnar Cutters Bike Shop 51:36.6
32 Josh Clingan The Cycle Works 51:53.2
33 William Evers Blue Bell Private Wealth Management 52:04.4
34 Sean Vandruff Team Sean 52:37.6
35 Michael Montgomery Swashbuckler Brewing Company Cyclin 52:47.0
36 Greg Fischer Brandywine Cyclery 53:14.1
37 Tom Reeb Bicycle Therapy 53:48.3
38 Andrew Johnson Mason Dixon Velo 53:49.3
39 Sam Green Wooden Wheels Racing
40 Phillip Lichtenwalner Team Hb Hilltop 1 Lap
41 Rob Sutherland Bicycle Revolutions Racing 1 Lap
42 Jason Reisenberger South Mountain Cycle & Cafe 4 Lap
Finishers: Cat 3: 20   Cat 4: 19   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alex Hohlov Riders of Rohan 42:38.1
2 Jason Beckley Community Bikes and Boards Fly Raci 42:45.1
3 Benjamin Coleman Blue Mountain Velo 42:56.9
4 Ian Quinlan Bikesport/Sly Fox 43:16.0
5 Aaron Miller 43:33.1
6 Clint Colbert Rohan Cycling 43:42.9
7 Dan Ciabattoni Stoudts Brewing Co. / JB Mountain B 43:53.9
8 Clay Jones 44:45.3
9 Seth Boyd Hill 44:45.4
10 Joe Gower Caffeinated Cyclist Racing 45:10.8
11 Brandon Haslip Bikesport/Sly Fox Racing 45:12.8
12 Brian Hazenski UpstateVelo 45:33.1
13 Robert Myaing LWC FIELD MARSHALS 45:33.3
14 Frederick Worthington QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes.com 45:50.1
15 Johnny Hazel Bikesport/Sly Fox 45:51.4
16 Robert Dombroski Bicycle Revolutions Racing 46:03.5
17 Stefan Vapaa Imshi Cycles 46:10.8
18 Danny Barron 46:13.8
19 Nicholas Moreno QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes.com 46:17.1
20 Ron Ramil Trestle Bridge Racing 46:18.8
21 Kevin Huang 46:19.6
22 Colin Fitzgerald Team Ghisallo 46:30.8
23 Donald Lilly 46:39.6
24 John Squeri 46:39.7
25 Kris Durham Tuckahoe Bike Shop 46:47.5
26 Dirk Vander laan 47:05.7
27 Brendan Mcauliffe 47:33.2
28 Todd Townsend Caffeinated Cyclist Racing 47:34.6
29 Gary Wilpizeski Bicycle Revolutions Racing 47:45.1
30 Lucas Snell Team Hb Hilltop 47:45.7
31 Aaron Mcnany Veloce Coaching 47:55.4
32 Michael Reiner Mason Dixon Velo/The Cycle Works 48:03.5
33 Rob Sutherland Bicycle Revolutions Racing 48:03.8
34 Zachary Brennan Drexel University 48:07.1
35 Randy Undercofler 48:25.6
36 Dan Moriarty 48:33.4
37 Hector Hernandez Team FEC p/b Trek Bikes 48:38.2
38 Mark Gerstenschlager 48:44.4
39 Thomas German Bikesport/Sly Fox 48:56.4
40 John Trussell Action Wheels 48:59.1
41 Carlos Cabalu Unattached Rider 48:59.8
42 Andre Burton Drexel Cycling 49:07.1
43 James Bennetch Lupine North America / Team Gretna 49:48.9
44 William Gifford 50:07.1
45 Christopher Raia Imshi Cycles 50:14.9
46 Michael Bonner Sunnybrook Trek/Limerick Chiropract 51:04.1
47 Brian Mc manus 51:17.2
48 Matt Nahoum Dedicated Endurance Training 51:19.3
49 Timothy Finn Swashbuckler Brewery Cycling 51:33.9
50 Sean Nolan 51:39.2
51 Todd Palmer Bikesport / Sly Fox 51:39.9
52 Phil Luong Team FEC p/b Trek Bikes 51:40.9
53 Jason Reed Lupine Lighting Systems 51:41.5
54 Bill Digilio 51:46.3
55 Ron Dietrich Iron Town Cycling 51:50.8
56 Jason Voytilla 51:59.6
57 Joe Deangelis 52:08.2
58 Ray Blessing Beachwood Bicycles 52:15.5
59 Ryan Close 52:16.7
60 Ben Myers 1 Lap
61 John Mays 1 Lap
62 Gaeson Taylor 1 Lap
63 Daniel Mcginnis 1 Lap
64 Jake Beadenkopf 1 Lap
65 Mike Cozza QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes.com 1 Lap
66 Josh Kulick 1 Lap
67 Andrew Guers STOUDTS BREWING CO. / JB MOUNTAIN B 1 Lap
68 Travis Wagner TBR 1 Lap
69 Michael Kanner Drexel University 1 Lap
70 Jim Baxter 1 Lap
71 Isaac Denham Bike Line / Sunday Morning Moustach 1 Lap
72 Nicholas Stumpo Bikesport/ Sly Fox 1 Lap
73 Robert Williams Caffeinated Cyclist Racing 1 Lap
74 Andrew Zhang 1 Lap
75 Kevin Casey 1 Lap
76 Karl Kuhl Johnson Matthey Racing 1 Lap
77 Todd Moyer Whirled Peas 1 Lap
78 Paul Rykaczewski 1 Lap
79 Max Thorn Kissena Cycling Club 1 Lap
80 Christopher Banach 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 4: 32   Cat 5: 33   Cat ?: 15  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tyler Jones Caffeinated Cyclist Racing 8:50:16
2 Otis Engel Long Tail Creative 8:52:18
3 John Squeri 8:52:31
4 Sam Stone 8:52:37
5 Kai Johnson The Cycle Works/Mason Dixon Velo 8:53:14
6 Christopher Brown OJR MTB 8:53:19
7 Trey Marks OJR MTB team 8:53:45
8 Zachary Lineman 8:53:46
9 Derek Wittlinger OJRMTB 8:54:42
10 William Kit jackson Young Medalists 8:55:24
11 Zach Sturm 8:55:32
12 Colin Horton 8:55:49
13 Henry Berson Philadelphia Cyclocross School 8:56:37
14 Tj Sherrer
15 John Josulevicz Vortex Cycling Club 8:53:50
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 5: 8   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mackenzie King Cadence Cycling 48:20.8
2 Nathaniel Moser SBR BikeSport/Limerick Chiropractic 52:59.7
3 Tyler Jones Caffeinated Cyclist Racing 53:34.6
4 Ean Mealey 717 Cycling PB RSI Panels 1 Lap
5 Tommy Quinn Bikesport / Sly Fox 1 Lap
6 De'sean Long 1 Lap
7 Devante Bivens Cadence Youth Cycling 1 Lap
8 Quseam Rivera Cadence Youth Cycling 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ryan Stahnke Bike Line 29:59.9
2 Myles Lund Philadelphia Ciclismo 31:22.6
3 James Brower Trestle Bridge Racing 31:25.7
4 Scott Myers Baltimore Bicycle Club 31:25.7
5 Stephen Ponzer Guy's Racing Club 31:51.1
6 Joe Liston Bikesport/Sly Fox 32:23.9
7 Sam Green Wooden Wheels Racing 32:27.4
8 Brandon Haslip Bikesport/Sly Fox Racing 32:48.0
9 James Drasher SRAM Factory East 32:53.5
10 Jordan Czajka LWC FIELD MARSHALS 33:01.3
11 Colin Fitzgerald 33:19.4
12 Unknown Rider
13 Ian Quinlan Bikesport/Sly Fox 33:35.5
14 Wayne Lewis Burnside Forge 34:02.4
15 Ryan Filson LWC Field Marshals 34:16.4
16 William Harries Cuthbert Calculus Cycling 35:03.9
17 Josh Carter SRAM Factory East 35:37.0
18 Michael Yarnall 35:49.4
19 Theodore Jones Team FEC p/b Trek Bikes 35:56.5
20 Unknown Rider 36:35.3
21 Hans Mossner Kapelmuur Independent 37:26.6
22 James Ciociolon 37:26.7
23 Jam Smith Bikesport/Sly Fox 37:43.1
24 Benjamin Coleman Blue Mountain Velo 38:35.8
25 Matthew Mory QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes.com 38:36.2
26 Randy Larrison LWC Field Marshals -- 44 Bikes Flow 39:12.0
27 Patrick Heine Emmaus Bad Decisions Club 40:05.8
28 Jules Benson Bicycle Revolutions Racing 1 Lap
29 Selene Yeager Yukato Yoga p/b Sole Ales 1 Lap
30 Jill Morgan Bikesport/Slyfox 1 Lap
31 Kelli Wright Guy's Racing Club 1 Lap
32 Unknown Rider 2 Lap
DQ Kirk Thibault FTW Foundation
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 9   Cat 4: 12   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Stacey Barbossa MidAtlantic Colavita Women's Team 47:41.0
2 Katrina Dowidchuk MidAtlantic Colavita Women's Team 48:25.6
3 Selene Yeager Yukato Yoga p/b Sole Ales 48:41.8
4 Taylor Kuyk-white Laser Cats Feline All Stars 49:07.8
5 Shaina Kravitz Kelpius Cycling 49:16.1
6 Amy Cutler Fearless Femme Racing 49:57.7
7 Erin Mascelli Yukato Yoga p/b Sole Artisan Ales 49:59.4
8 Cati Scheifele Bike Line 50:16.2
9 Robin Dunn Cognition Coaching 51:16.0
10 Emma Freymann Laser Cats Feline Allstars 51:27.5
11 Elisabeth Reinkordt Laser Cats Feline All-Stars 51:38.2
12 Heather Heinrich Wooden Wheels Racing 51:44.8
13 Briana Heintzelman 54:50.8
14 Emily Smith Kelpius Cycling 55:11.1
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Maria Gaasche Bikesport/SlyFox 35:08.8
2 Lisa Vible Colavita Midatlantic Womens Racing 0:35:50
3 Christina Perkins Team Pro Power Endurance Coaching 36:30.1
4 Anne Rock Deluxx Bikes Cyclocross Team 37:28.9
5 Elizabeth Williams Sturdy Girl Cycling 38:49.7
6 Lara Marek GoCycling/DrWahner.com/Mambo CX 39:22.8
7 Jill Morgan Bike Sport-Sly Fox 40:15.5
8 Kathy Mulholland PSRacing/BTB 40:24.0
9 Stacey Finney South Mountain Cycle 41:42.7
10 Mary Fanelli lund Sturdy Girl 43:32.9
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Samantha Fox QCW Breakawaybikes.com p/b Felt Bic 36:35.1
2 Briana Heintzelman 36:46.0
3 Kathryn Campbell Bicycle revolutions racing 37:11.4
4 Cindy Copley Rare Disease Cycling/Keswick 37:11.5
5 Kim Ely EECT/Live Love Velo 38:03.6
6 Holly Neckermann ThisTeamSavesLives 38:09.0
7 Jessica Stuart ThisTeamSavesLives 38:49.6
8 Michaela Albanese Laser Cats Feline All Stars 39:58.4
9 Lindsay Hall-stec Laser Cats Feline All Stars 40:54.9
10 Melissa Paquette QCW Cycling p.b. breakawaybikes.com 41:29.6
11 Dorothy Mozloom 717 Cycling P/B RSI Panels 42:38.2
12 Lauren Buechner QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes.com 42:39.9
13 Cara Reposa Riders of Rohan 42:46.3
14 Erin Gordon QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes.com 42:51.3
15 Brooke Martin 42:51.9
16 Nicole Blessing Sturdy Girl Cycling 42:57.9
17 Dee Anne gavlick Sturdy Girl Cycling 43:03.1
18 Julia Hillengas 43:05.7
19 Sara Rudolph Dedicated Endurance Training 43:43.5
20 Emily Olivetti Henry's Bicycle Shop 44:00.6
21 Veronica Jones QCW Cycling p.b. 44:07.0
22 Lisa Stefanelli Sturdy Girl Cycling 44:12.7
23 Stacy Grimes Bicycle Revolutions Racing 44:41.3
24 Sommer Swasey Bike Line 46:03.0
25 Sydni Eck 1 Lap
26 Marina Isakowitz 1 Lap
27 Katie Vanvliet Vanderkitten PHL 1 Lap
28 Andrea Greene 1 Lap
29 Caitlin Bailey Dedicated Endurance Coaching 1 Lap
30 Marjorie Sherr Sturdy Girl Racing 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 22   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bay Detweiler Slyfox / Bikesport
2 Unknown Junior
Finishers: Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Emily White Stoudts Brewing Co. / JB Mountain B
2 Dagny Palmer Bike Sport / Sly Fox Brewing 43:08.2
3 Adiva Andrews Cadence Youth Cycling 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2