Log In
Indian Lakes Resort CX Race • Nov 13 2016
Race uploaded by Jason Knauff csv | json
5.1
2
3.3
3.9
3.9
Clear, 52 degrees, wind 9 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:

Instagram used to let us search for a hashtag, but now they don't. Bummer! Here's the 'grams you want: #ilrCX

Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
5.1
Beers
2
Moisture
3.3
Accel
3.9
Tech
3.9
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cole House CashCall Mortgage
2 Dan Teaters Team Wheel & Sprocket
3 David Reyes Tenspeed Hero
4 James Cochran Atlas/Other Films Cycling Team
5 Michael Dutczak The Pony Shop
6 Timothy Strelecki
7 Peter Kelley Team Bicycle Heaven
8 Brian Baumhover University of Iowa Heart and Vascul
9 Jarret Oldham Clarksville Schwinn powered by Whay
10 Brian Conant The Pony Shop
11 Justin Sorber
12 Jacob Huizenga Chicago Cuttin Crew
13 Jason Knauff Burnham Racing
14 Robert Kelley Team Bicycle Heaven
15 Jack Warner Verdigris-Village CX
16 Nicholas Andriano Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
17 Paul Hartner Bonkers Cycling
18 Brian Piotrowski xXx Racing
19 Giordano Guagliardo PSIMET Racing
20 Danny Warner Verdigris-Village CX
21 Paul Swinand The Pony Shop
22 Pj Cavoto jr PSIMET Racing
23 Robert Bigelow-rubin Comrade Cycles Racing
24 Kevin Moncrieff Team Bicycle Heaven
25 Diego Arana Beverly Bike/VeePak
26 Steve Schafer Verdigris-Village CX
27 Kevin Pietka PSIMET Racing
28 Joe Berlyoung Heritage Cycling
29 Brian Bauer
30 Brent Wegscheid
31 Kevin Adaline Heritage Cycling
32 Mark Pavlovcik ABD Cycling Club
33 Kennen Hootman INTENT
34 Avi Neurohr Chicago Cuttin Crew
35 Brad Dash ABD Cycling Club
36 Simon Phuah INTENT
37 Daniel Breuer Comrade Cycles Racing
38 Derek Lewis Heritage Cycling
DNF Shane Feehery South Chicago Wheelmen Elite
DNF Michael Keller South Chicago Wheelmen
DNF Benjamin Schlarman
DNF David Ross ABD Cycling Club
DNF Reece Oleson NorthStar Development
Finishers: Cat 1: 8   Cat 2: 16   Cat 3: 17   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sean Macminn
2 Nathan Knowles
3 Jonathan Kloppenburg Spidermonkey Cycling
4 Juan Gonzalez Heritage Race Club
5 Nico Cabrera Chicago Cuttin Crew
6 Nicholas Pomella PSIMET Racing
7 Alex Nemeth EGO p/b Sammys Bikes
8 Brad Mitchell PSIMET Racing
9 Jared Verbeke xXx Racing
10 Daniel Breuer Comrade Cycles Racing
11 Jim Maddock Bonkers Cycling
12 Alex Edwards PSIMET Racing
13 Brandon Gobel Tuxedo Thunder Cycling
14 Trent Williams Spidermonkey Cycling
15 Mark Zalewski Spidermonkey Cycling
16 Troy Crady MOX MULTISPORT
17 Robert Bigelow-rubin Comrade Cycles Racing
18 Brian Bauer
19 Jon Christ Team Bicycle Heaven
20 Nick Hand SBR Quantum Racing
21 Ara Oggoian Team Bicycle Heaven
22 Jake Buescher xXx Racing
23 Michael Patton Bonkers Cycling
24 Nick Diedrich UPB Cycling
25 Benjamin Schlarman
26 Thomas Wallace Union Cycling Team
27 Grant Wiersum
28 Simon Phuah INTENT
29 Mike Morell Chicago Cuttin Crew
30 Jef Mayer
31 Craig Babiarz South Chicago Wheelmen
32 Martin Coffey
33 Tracy Dangott xXx Racing
34 Gregory Nash Project 5 Racing
35 Kennen Hootman INTENT
36 Jerome Jeslis
37 Craig Kielbasa South Chicago Wheelmen
38 Johnathan Crawford Tuxedo Thunder Cycling
39 Kellen Muldoon BELGIANWERKX
40 Sage Hahn SRAM Factory
41 Ben Siver Bonkers Cycling
42 Seth Gable Tuxedo Thunder Cycling
43 Jim Cannella ABD Cycling Club
44 Eric Shivvers Roll: Racing
DNF Drew Priestgrochowski Cut Cats Courier
DNF David Ross ABD Cycling Club
DNF Bob Main UPB Cycling Club
DNF Diego Arana Beverly Bike/VeePak
DNF Rick Schopp INTENT
Finishers: Cat 3: 49  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Marty Merritt Bonkers Cycling
2 Tom Zozokos Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
3 Damian Chlanda
4 Kevin Richardson MOX MULTISPORT
5 Joseph Johns
6 Timothy Puczkowskyj
7 David Harriff
8 Piotr Wiktorczyk Verdigris-Village CX
9 John Castro Spidermonkey Cycling
10 Adam Andriano Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
11 Shelby Phillips Comrade Cycles Racing
12 Brandon Conine UPB Cycling
13 Matt Henderson
14 Collin Tillotson
15 Drew Randall Spidermonkey Cycling
16 Shawn Peters Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
17 Noah Anderson Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team
18 Zachary Slavens Spoked Bikes
19 Dave Towner Cycling Republic Racing Team
20 Jesse Hautau Comrade Cycles Racing
21 Sean Hayek DICE
22 Aaron Swanton Comrade Cycles Racing
23 Andrzej Brzoznowski Bike Law Cycling Club
24 Andrew Waggoner
25 Arthur Miles Vision Quest
26 Jeremy Bloyd-peshkin The Chainlink
27 Brandon Hall Spidermonkey Cycling
28 Torey Peterson Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
29 Tom Riley Half Acre Cycling
30 Christopher Demetriou Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
31 Vince Mavrick Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
32 Eduardo Acosta
33 Ross Handler Heritage Cycling
34 Aaron Smith West Town Bikes
35 Zachary Weidenaar
36 Derek Burge-beckley Bonkers Cycling
37 Steven Bast EMC2 / Elmhurst Masters
38 Daniel Wachter
39 Aaron Byrnes PSIMET Racing
40 Natraj Ponna Garner Bicycle Club
41 Blake Picard Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
42 Kyle Wills Velosmith Bicycle Studio
43 Daniel Schaumann Heritage Cycling
44 Barron Gira PSIMET Racing
45 Richard Baisa RegionRacing p/b Strack & Van Til
46 Isaac Brosilow
47 Matthew Rozycki
48 Matt Edgington Comrade Cycles Racing
49 Alexander Helbach Bonkers Cycling
50 Eric Epifanio Bonkers Cycling
51 Maurice Wills Mox Multisport
52 David Belknap
53 Jon Labok
54 Carl Norris Spidermonkey Cycling
55 Jafet Torres Spoked Bikes
56 John Felke
57 Matt Maniscalco Spidermonkey Cycling
58 James Barclay xXx Racing
59 Dwayne Richmond
60 Jack Knetl South Chicago Wheelmen
61 Ben Mccarthy South Chicago Wheelmen
62 Terry Ogrady PSIMET Racing
63 Dan Chiaravalli Half Acre Cycling
64 David Altenburg xXx Racing
65 Keith Kocunik INTENT
66 Michael Coston
67 Anthony Mikos PSIMET Racing
68 Max Torres Beverly Bike/VeePak
69 Anthony Cambio Garner Bicycle Club
70 Thomas Will
71 Sean Seamon INTENT
72 Robert Bunting
73 Duane Crowe
74 Michael Kelly South Chicago Wheelmen
75 Kyle Millns INTENT
76 Bryan Mcclaran INTENT
77 Max Wacker Bonkers Cycling
78 Gregg Foster RegionRacing p/b Strack & Van Til
79 Patrick Jenkins
80 Ruairi Brady Roll: Racing
81 Gina Kenny
82 John Mahr Wheel Fast Racing
83 Melanie Hamilton South Chicago Wheelmen
DNF Brandon Todd
DNF Sean Mccarthy South Chicago Wheelmen
DNF Michael Burns Team Got Wind?
DNF Wojciech Czerkies Plus Cycling Team
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 82   Cat 5: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joseph Johns
2 Timothy Puczkowskyj
3 Christopher Demetriou Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
4 Shawn Peters Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
5 Tom Zozokos Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
6 Shelby Phillips Comrade Cycles Racing
7 Brandon Conine UPB Cycling
8 Drew Randall Spidermonkey Cycling
9 David Harriff
10 Jesse Hautau Comrade Cycles Racing
11 Edward Gross SRAM Factory
12 Collin Tillotson
13 David Corey Cycling Republic Racing Team
14 Brandon Hall Spidermonkey Cycling
15 Torey Peterson Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
16 Aaron Swanton Comrade Cycles Racing
17 Richard Baisa RegionRacing p/b Strack & Van Til
18 Arthur Miles Vision Quest
19 Matt Henderson
20 Derek Burge-beckley Bonkers Cycling
21 Art Fessler
22 Stephen Baldwin PSIMET Racing
23 Sebastian Pott
24 Vince Mavrick Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
25 Isaac Brosilow
26 Dave Towner Cycling Republic Racing Team
27 Adam Andriano Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
28 Zachary Weidenaar
29 Sean Seamon INTENT
30 Matthew Rozycki
31 Eric Epifanio Bonkers Cycling
32 Matt Edgington Comrade Cycles Racing
33 Bart Labuz Plus One Cycling
34 Aaron Smith West Town Bikes
35 Matthew Stephens
36 Chris Brown
37 Maurice Wills Mox Multisport
38 Douglas Kerr
39 Matt Maniscalco Spidermonkey Cycling
40 Jon Labok
41 John Bowie INTENT
42 Maxwell Montagano Blackstone Bicycle Works Racing
43 Carl Norris Spidermonkey Cycling
44 Brian O'halloran xXx Racing
45 Mark Ayala
46 Taff Nielsen
47 Terry Ogrady PSIMET Racing
48 Colton Chapman GEORGE GARNER CYCLERY
49 Blake Picard Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
50 Keith Kocunik INTENT
51 Graeme Boland
52 Michael Pero
53 Chris Mcauliffe xXx Racing
54 Edward Weigel Jus d' Orange
55 Clinton Holler Heritage Race Club
56 Charles Goldman xXx Racing
57 Nicholas Labbe The Pony Shop
58 Eric Miller
59 Brian Knetl South Chicago Wheelmen
60 Gerard Castro
61 Lauren Conroy BFF Bikes
62 John Felke
63 Robert Bunting
64 Melroy Holzhauer ABD Cycling Club
65 Richard Fanning
66 Ruairi Brady Roll: Racing
67 Harold Keegan
68 Gregg Foster RegionRacing p/b Strack & Van Til
69 Gina Kenny
70 Edgardo Zamora South Chicago Wheelmen
71 Terry Benavides
72 Alexander Kim
73 Luke Goldman xXx Racing
74 Duane Crowe
75 Samantha Scipio Comrade Cycles Racing
76 Brian Parache Midwest Cycling Trek Stores of Omah
77 Peter Hoffmann
78 David Belknap
79 Doug Gerity
80 Joe Conway
81 Douglas Keegan
82 Greg Teiber
DNF Robert Gordon Lovestar Factory Racing
DNF Max Torres Beverly Bike/VeePak
DNF Mel Sabella
DNF Max Wacker Bonkers Cycling
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 48   Cat 5: 29   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Timothy Strelecki
2 Mike Scalise Verdigris-Village CX
3 Jw Miller
4 Nick Amlot xXx Racing
5 David Schuda Verdigris-Village CX
6 Zeno Molteni Plus One Cycling
7 Benjamin Demong ABD Cycling Club
8 Kyr Gaganidze
9 Timothy Tanner The Pony Shop
10 Jonathan Vota INTENT
11 Todd Wendell Burnham Racing
12 Anthony Dust The Cyclery Racing Team
13 Tom Driver Burnham Racing
14 Rick Schopp INTENT
15 Bradley Menna Club Bicicletta
16 Benji Hunter
17 David Schrauth The Pony Shop
18 Jess Riefe
19 Gregory Nash Project 5 Racing
20 Matthew Grosspietsch xXx Racing
21 Cameron Pease Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
22 Michael Beebe
23 Angel Pavon
24 Nathan Schneeberger Spidermonkey Cycling
25 Johnathan Crawford Tuxedo Thunder Cycling
26 Blake Schraft Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team
27 John Olney
28 Marc Royster Union Cycling Team
29 Michael Chiang Union Cycling Team
30 Andrew Waggoner
31 Christopher Berthold Velosmith Bicycle Studio
32 Ty Kurth dope EMC2 / Elmhurst Masters
33 Gene Flanagan
34 Anthony Bustamante Velosmith Bicycle Studio
35 Anthony Mikrut The Bonebell
36 Andy Walker ABD Cycling Club
37 Steve Biedron MOX MULTISPORT
38 James Maddox Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team
39 Brad Rainko Johnny Sprockets
40 Kyle Kershasky Spidermonkey Cycling
41 James Depkon Northbrook Bicycle Club Inc.
42 Jason White
43 Gregory Carver
44 Barry Batson Mox Multisport
45 Brian Knetl South Chicago Wheelmen
46 Bartosz Zurawski
47 Brian Boyle South Chicago Wheelmen
DNF Andrew Lowe PSIMET Racing
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 26   Cat 4: 12   Cat 5: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jw Miller
2 Justin Bowes The Pony Shop
3 Jarrod Kerkhoff MSN Pro Coaching
4 John paul Mccarthy SRAM Factory
5 Christopher Zigmont SRAM Factory
6 Walid Abu ghazaleh The Pony Shop
7 Ken Krebs ABD Cycling Club
8 Tim Boundy Verdigris-Village CX
9 Jim Groenhof Verdigris-Village CX
10 Dominic Casey Velosmith Bicycle Studio
11 Mark Kitral Verdigris-Village CX
12 Martin Bell PSIMET Racing
13 Peter Rolewicz The Weather Channel
14 Rob Capps
15 Dan Mallek Verdigris-Village CX
16 Marc Moeller Team Bicycle Heaven
17 James Nowak ABD Cycling Club
18 Thomas Kabacinski MSN Pro Coaching
19 Martin Coffey
20 Carl Valentin Half Acre Cycling
21 Stuart Nelsen UPB Cycling
22 Shawn Laplante MSN Pro Coaching
23 Jon Smail PSIMET Racing
24 Matthew Paradis Team Bicycle Heaven
25 Andre Odendaal Bonkers Cycling
26 Brian Delaney Pepper Palace Pro Cycling
27 Jeremy Treister Half Acre Cycling
28 Sean Costin The Pony Shop
29 Greg Spende
30 Artur Markowski
31 Reid Montgomery Northbrook Bicycle Club Inc.
32 Richard Prodans
33 Joseph Doyle Embros Bicycle Club
34 Mases Movsessian Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team
35 Mark Payares Velosmith Bicycle Studio
36 Eric Shivvers Roll: Racing
37 Stephen Feehery South Chicago Wheelmen
38 Chris Hammer Wheel Fast Racing
39 Stephen Farr
40 Mike Radlicz
41 Dwayne Richmond
42 Adam Wachendorf Velosmith Bicycle Studio
43 Steve Prinner ABD Cycling Club
44 Ken Wink
45 Jeff Provisor Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
46 Dennis Spada
47 Masayuki Tsuchiya Spidermonkey Cycling
48 Peter Livaditis
49 Patrick Jenkins
50 Harold Keegan
51 William Mcdade
52 Richard Robinson
53 Brandon Antoniewicz
54 Jon Mejdrich
DNF Ernest Wang Velosmith Bicycle Studio
DNF Wojciech Czerkies Plus Cycling Team
DNF James Brady The Pony Shop
DNF Anthony Cambio Garner Bicycle Club
DNF Randy Koren
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 31   Cat 4: 14   Cat 5: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gregory Anderson Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team
2 Marc Zionts The Weather Channel
3 Scott Ross
4 Geoffrey Chandler Speedway Wheelmen
5 Vincent Boyer Verdigris-Village CX
6 James Linn Ten27 Cycling Club
7 Alfonso Reyes The Weather Channel
8 William Waters South Chicago Wheelmen
9 Gaylord Otte xXx Racing
10 Thomas Kramer Verdigris-Village CX
11 Jeff Biedka Verdigris-Village CX
12 Gary Dicicco PSIMET Racing
13 David Mccollum
14 Fran Connelly Tower Racing
15 George Lambros Flatlandia Cycling Team
16 Chris Brown
17 John Bucksbaum The Pony Shop
18 Mike Grimm Flatlandia Cycling Team
19 Chuck Judy Ten27 Cycling Club
20 Kevin Mallory xXx Racing
21 Alex Derderian Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team
22 Craig Mckenzie ABD Cycling Club
23 Albert Weigel Verdigris-Village CX
24 Charles Goldman xXx Racing
25 Jeffrey Shepard
26 Jim Hand SBR Quantum Racing
27 Thomas Carlson
28 Charlie Saxe
29 Julian Coupland
30 John Stainthorp
31 Graham Wilson
32 Ross Browne ABD Cycling Club
33 Timothy Frost
34 Edward Reed The Pony Shop
35 Chris Mailing Ten27 Cycling Club
36 Kurt Schabell Team Mack Racing Assn
37 Walter Stoops ABD Cycling Club
38 Norman Wellings
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 15   Cat 4: 13   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Solomon Treister xXx Racing
2 Aidan Burkins Spin Zone Racing
3 Jonathan Costin The Pony Shop
4 John Szymanski Little Ade's
5 Zach Zionts The Weather Channel
6 Evert Lindberg The Pony Shop
7 Tyler Poore Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
8 Mitchell Dutczak The Pony Shop
9 Chris Heuser Team Bicycle Heaven
10 Joshua Fitzgerald Verdigris-Village CX
11 Aiden Riefe The Pony Shop
12 Luke Stover The Pony Shop
13 Joe Szymanski Little Ade's
14 Arianna Schafer
15 Emma Osborne Team Extreme
16 Lincoln Scheer The Bonebell
17 Eric Palmquist Sammy's
18 Maxwell Montagano Blackstone Bicycle Works Racing
19 Amelia Van maldegiam PSIMET Racing
20 George Figueroa West Town Bikes
21 Alex Tantasook
22 Riley Mosak
23 Edgar Vera
24 Finn Stover The Pony Shop
25 Jack Knetl South Chicago Wheelmen
26 Olivia Kelley Team Bicycle Heaven
27 Merlin Ryan
28 Ava Cheevers West Town Bikes
29 Carel Jones West Town Bikes
30 Adam Grimm Flatlandia Cycling Team
31 Henry Gilson The Pony Shop
32 Max Radlicz The Pony Shop
33 Anna Main UPB Cycling Club
34 Alejandro Arellano
35 Tess Anderson Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team
36 Charles Livaditis
37 Kevin Shannon UPB Cycling Club
38 Jamal Turner West Town Bikes
39 Guy Ryan
40 Jasmine Oliver Blackstone Bicycle Works Racing
Finishers: Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 13   Cat 5: 18   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Peter Swinand The Pony Shop
2 Nathaniel Osborne Team Extreme
3 Wyatt Stover The Pony Shop
4 Melroy Holzhauer ABD Cycling Club
5 Henrique Lowe Tread Head Cycling
6 Henry Praznowski The Pony Shop
7 Andrew Flynn The Pony Shop
8 Bennett Lindberg The Pony Shop
9 Aidan Letzel The Pony Shop
10 Chloe Yoder The Pony Shop
11 Charlotte Bokhof The Pony Shop
12 Nicholas Labbe The Pony Shop
13 Jordan Austin The Weather Channel
14 Jacob Mobley The Pony Shop
15 Mitchell Madland The Pony Shop
16 George Swinand The Pony Shop
17 Katherine Schafer Verdigris-Village CX
18 Preston Walcott
19 Colin Knowles
20 Olivia Rademacher Lionhearts Junior Racing
21 William Spende Tread Head Cycling
22 Bobby Main UPB Cycling Club
23 Max Chilsen The Pony Shop
24 Will Knowles
25 Ellie Hosey UPB Cycling
26 Lexton Rockwell Team Bicycle Heaven
27 Roman Robinson The Pony Shop
28 Francesca Swinand The Pony Shop
29 Kate Doelman The Pony Shop
30 Matt Kremer
31 Emiliano Arteaga The Weather Channel
32 Eamon Mcintyre The Pony Shop
33 Sadie Scheer The Bonebell
34 Pamela Gonzalez Heritage Race Club
35 Malena Riefe The Pony Shop
36 Lily Zehfuss
37 Pierce Norris The Pony Shop
38 Avital Strauss The Pony Shop
39 Evan Blackman
40 Cameron Odden Tread Head Cycling
41 Lydia Elbert The Pony Shop
42 Alan Garza
43 Danielle Szymanski
44 Luke Goldman xXx Racing
45 Ezra Mouw Athletes By Design
46 Sebastian Ocampo
47 Jamie Heuser Team Bicycle Heaven
48 Leo Antoniewicz
49 Jakub Wiutorezyd the Village Verdigris
50 James Groenhof Verdigris-Village CX
51 Logan Harris
52 Thibaud Pfeifer-burger
53 Dakota Austin The Weather Channel
54 Elora Brady
55 Patrick Doyle Embros Bicycle Club
56 Andrew Curtis PSIMET Racing
57 Beatrix Gilson The Pony Shop
58 Jessica Groenhof Verdigris-Village CX
59 Vivien Norris The Pony Shop
60 Josh Yoder The Pony Shop
61 Grace Mikos PSIMET Racing
62 Mila Robinson The Pony Shop
63 Katherine Doyle Embros Bicycle Club
64 Emily Troia Team Bicycle Heaven
65 Aidan Hardison
DNF Grace Praznowski The Pony Shop
DNF Kale Schrauth The Pony Shop
DNF Henri Zigmont SRAM Factory
Finishers: Cat 4: 29   Cat 5: 34   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Karson Glass Heritage Cycling
2 Mike Conroy MOX MULTISPORT
3 Jacob Huizenga Chicago Cuttin Crew
4 Nico Cabrera Chicago Cuttin Crew
5 David Lawler Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
6 Peter Chrapkowski Comrade Cycles Racing
7 Vesselin Velev MOX MULTISPORT
8 Brent Wegscheid
9 Bernd Hosey UPB Cycling
10 Robert Higgins
11 Michael Patton Bonkers Cycling
12 Jonathan Vota INTENT
13 Steve Schafer Verdigris-Village CX
14 Zeno Molteni Plus One Cycling
15 John Neal
16 Marc Royster Union Cycling Team
17 Anthony Dust The Cyclery Racing Team
18 Anthony Rienks Beverly Bike/VeePak
19 Shane Mcquillan Sakari Race Team
20 Dan Szymanski
21 Johan Konter Union Cycling Team
22 Steve Biedron MOX MULTISPORT
23 Ara Oggoian Team Bicycle Heaven
24 Ben Siver Bonkers Cycling
25 Matthew Dawson The Cyclery Racing Team
26 Zachary Slavens Spoked Bikes
27 Jeremy Bloyd-peshkin The Chainlink
28 Ted Burger Flatlandia Cycling Team
29 Juozas Martynaitis UPB Cycling
30 Robert Paetsch Garner Bicycle Club
31 John Castro Spidermonkey Cycling
32 Kennen Hootman INTENT
33 Stuart Nelsen UPB Cycling
34 Dan Charleston
35 Lance Harris Sakari Race Team
36 Troy Crady MOX MULTISPORT
37 Kristen Hosey UPB Cycling
38 David Mccollum
39 Aaron Byrnes PSIMET Racing
40 Zachary Valigosky
41 Daniel Schaumann Heritage Cycling
42 Justice Leppanen The Pony Shop
43 Annicka Campbelldollaghan BFF Bikes
44 Gina Heiss
45 Joshua Shough Bouledogue Tout Noir
46 Jean Carlos diaz West Town Bikes
47 Fran Connelly Tower Racing
48 Barry Batson Mox Multisport
49 Thomas Kaiser Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
50 Duane Crowe
51 Kyle Millns INTENT
52 Marie Snyder Chicago Cuttin Crew
53 Brian Boyle South Chicago Wheelmen
54 Elizabeth Bosch
55 Joe Berlyoung Heritage Cycling
56 Christopher Osborne Team Extreme
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 29   Cat 4: 14   Cat 5: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sydney Guagliardo PSIMET Racing
2 Lily Williams Bonkers Cycling
3 Kae Takeshita Plus One Cycling
4 Maria Larkin Chicago Cuttin Crew
5 Katie Isermann PSIMET Racing
6 Lauren Wissman Spidermonkey Cycling
7 Ella Neurohr Chicago Cuttin Crew
8 Christine Thornburg PSIMET Racing
9 Courtney Tanner Union Cycling Team
10 Jessica Whiton xXx Racing
11 Rebecca Welbes The Bonebell
12 Annicka Campbelldollaghan BFF Bikes
13 Mary Randall Chicago Cuttin Crew
14 Rachel Wills Velosmith Bicycle Studio
15 Jamie Gavinsmyth Chicago Cuttin Crew
16 Beth Christiansen Union Cycling Team
17 Ashley Heidenreich Half Acre Cycling
18 Barbara Karpiuk Team Got Wind?
19 Gina Heiss
20 Christine Tejada The Pony Shop
21 Arianna Schafer
22 Jessica Helmlinger BELGIANWERKX
23 Lindsey Fahey Spidermonkey Cycling
24 Amelia Van maldegiam PSIMET Racing
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 14   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gretchen Cook MOX MULTISPORT
2 Ashley Cova PSIMET Racing
3 Meesa Maeng Union Cycling Team
4 Michelle Moore Spidermonkey Cycling
5 Erin Obradovich BFF Bikes
6 Kristine Deibler Union Cycling Team
7 Lorraine Ciofani PSIMET Racing
8 Kelsey Campbell dollaghan BFF Bikes
9 Emily Blim Union Cycling Team
10 Lauren Conroy BFF Bikes
11 Amy Ancheta Spidermonkey Cycling
12 Kaitlyn Bowden PSIMET Racing
13 Olivia Beaty
14 Melanie Hamilton South Chicago Wheelmen
15 Tammi Longsjo The Pony Shop
16 Sharon Shachar
17 Samantha Scipio Comrade Cycles Racing
18 Elizabeth Mckinley BFF Bikes
19 Kayci Sterzer BFF Bikes
20 Vincci Fung PSIMET Racing
21 Carrie Schoeneberger Main Street Bicycles
22 Melissa Zammit
23 Courtney Javorski
24 Ania Wiatr Team Got Wind?
25 Elizabeth Bosch
26 Emily Heavey
27 Sheryl Leonard-schneck Emerys.com
28 Natalie Mouw ABD Cycling Club
29 Claudia Reyestodd
30 Tiffany Schallau BFF Bikes
31 Amanda Depalma-gable Tuxedo Thunder Cycling
32 Lara Dugas
33 Laura Kauth Verdigris-Village CX
34 Lisa Hilleren BFF Bikes
35 Crystal Costello BFF Bikes
36 Pam Williams Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
37 Megan Andriano Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
38 Graciela Val
39 Donna Kielbasa South Chicago Wheelmen
40 Sharon Samuels
41 Leah Barry
42 Jana Brady
Finishers: Cat 4: 36   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 3