Log In
Northampton International Cyclocross Day 1 • Nov 12 2016
Race uploaded by Velocity Results
Download
5.1
2.4
3.4
3.9
3.6
Clear, 44 degrees, wind 7 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
@Shop_Argyle @Ride_Argyle got to race @JoeDombro at #nohocx... he's pretty good off road!
@efacc LOL. This is me. All the time. Over the roots of #NohoCX and #NBXcx.

Instagram used to let us search for a hashtag, but now they don't. Bummer! Here's the 'grams you want: #nohocx

Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
5.1
Beers
2.4
Moisture
3.4
Accel
3.9
Tech
3.6
Elevation
Finish Photo
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 Alex Mccormack Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team 49:35:00 8:36 8:20 8:21 8:11 7:58 8:09
2 Johannes Stromski KMS Cycling - Killington Mountain S 49:59:00 8:37 8:19 8:21 8:12 8:09 8:22
3 Christopher Ziegler NEXT-BMB 49:59:00 8:37 8:19 8:21 8:11 8:05 8:26
4 Silas Anthony Cyclocrossworld.com 50:16:00 8:36 8:20 8:21 8:21 8:25 8:14
5 Ben Ryan Cannondale Sports Lingo Jingo 50:17:00 8:53 8:17 8:15 8:16 8:21 8:15
6 Sean Curran IMSHI CYCLES 50:17:00 8:45 8:12 8:21 8:30 8:17 8:12
7 Matthew Kurz NYCross p/b Craft 50:17:00 8:50 8:23 8:15 8:14 8:22 8:15
8 Mark Hewitt Northampton Bicycle 50:22:00 8:48 8:26 8:14 8:19 8:17 8:19
9 Sammy Hedlund UVM Cycling 50:31:00 8:37 8:19 8:23 8:18 8:26 8:28
10 Justin Coelho 50:46:00 9:11 8:18 8:18 8:12 8:21 8:26
11 Mike Morse Colonial Bicycle Company 50:48:00 9:01 8:26 8:21 8:26 8:23 8:13
12 Bryan Banducci King Kog 50:49:00 8:52 8:21 8:31 8:29 8:22 8:14
13 Gennaro Ameno GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 50:51:00 8:55 8:13 8:21 8:31 8:30 8:21
14 Ben Jankowski BikeReg 51:04:00 9:19 8:26 8:19 8:22 8:26 8:13
15 Michael Dietrich ENGVT - UnTapped 51:06:00 9:01 8:24 8:33 8:26 8:28 8:14
16 Daniel Clark CRCA/ GF Capital/ H&E Ent. 51:10:00 9:11 8:28 8:30 8:25 8:18 8:18
17 Colin Meyer Harvard University 51:13:00 8:56 8:28 8:31 8:29 8:29 8:20
18 Alex Meier pedalpowertraining.com 51:21:00 8:53 8:25 8:30 8:36 8:37 8:21
19 Travis Wold WPI 51:21:00 8:56 8:27 8:23 8:34 8:30 8:31
20 Philip Lavoie C3 Racing 51:24:00 9:07 8:31 8:32 8:29 8:25 8:21
21 Cole Archambault GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 51:26:00 9:27 8:30 8:23 8:28 8:21 8:17
22 Nick Weigel pedalpowertraining.com 51:26:00 9:20 8:29 8:29 8:27 8:25 8:17
23 Tyler Knapp Laughing Dog Bicycles 51:31:00 9:05 8:34 8:27 8:32 8:30 8:23
24 Brett Baumann Burnside Forge 51:32:00 9:00 8:31 8:35 8:32 8:30 8:25
25 Steven Hopengarten GREEN LINE VELO driven by ZipCar 52:06:00 9:16 8:34 8:31 8:28 8:40 8:38
26 Sam Veggeberg UMass Bike Racing Club 52:13:00 9:04 8:35 8:27 8:36 8:50 8:41
27 Charley Kachigian Nature Boy Cycles 52:15:00 9:22 8:29 8:30 8:44 8:37 8:33
28 Marcus Peabody Rhode Island School of Design 52:16:00 9:38 8:31 8:36 8:32 8:33 8:27
29 Tyler Samson Competitive Edge 52:17:00 9:27 8:37 8:40 8:32 8:31 8:31
30 Tim Doolittle 52:18:00 9:41 8:28 8:36 8:32 8:30 8:32
31 Justin Scott 52:19:00 9:06 8:36 8:36 8:48 8:50 8:23
32 Shane Black-Macken HUP United 52:31:00 9:23 8:32 8:42 8:40 8:40 8:36
33 Kenneth Englert Army West Point Cycling Team 52:43:00 9:16 8:35 8:36 8:52 8:45 8:39
34 Patrick Torpey CRCA/Team Health Warrior 52:48:00 9:55 8:35 8:34 8:39 8:30 8:35
35 Patrick Zelazek NECT/Riverpoint CX 52:53:00 9:25 8:54 8:36 8:39 8:41 8:40
36 P j Mcquade Minuteman Road Club 52:59:00 9:22 8:48 8:46 8:41 8:44 8:39
37 Miles Ericson Createx-Benidorm 53:04:00 9:40 8:47 8:48 8:41 8:37 8:33
38 Mark Buffone 53:04:00 9:28 8:46 8:43 8:45 8:43 8:39
39 James Hayes Stedman's Bicycle Co. Racing 53:09:00 9:45 8:48 8:47 8:38 8:37 8:34
40 Daghan Perker CRCA/Team Health Warrior 53:11:00 9:46 8:41 8:45 8:43 8:41 8:36
41 Matthew Pierce O C E A N //(__ 53:12:00 9:16 8:40 8:50 8:53 8:53 8:40
42 Jay Elling 53:19:00 9:54 8:41 8:48 8:39 8:49 8:29
43 Matt Delisa Cyclocrossworld Grassroots Team 53:20:00 9:40 8:38 8:46 8:50 8:42 8:44
44 David Huck raceCF 53:33:00 10:07 8:45 8:35 8:37 8:50 8:39
45 Mike Heiss GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 53:39:00 9:43 8:44 8:47 8:47 8:49 8:50
46 Patrick Staples NCC 53:40:00 10:05 8:47 8:36 8:49 8:42 8:42
47 Patrick Cochran ecv | essex county velo 53:59:00 9:54 8:57 8:49 8:42 8:51 8:46
48 Marc Bertucco 53:59:00 9:37 9:01 8:47 8:52 8:55 8:47
49 Jeff Krywanczyk Capital Bicycle Racing Club 54:00:00 9:47 9:00 8:54 8:56 8:42 8:43
50 Eric Petersen Silk Road Cycles p/b Hatchmap 54:09:00 9:41 8:46 8:47 8:47 9:09 9:00
51 Adam Szymkowicz Barks X Wreck Adventure Club 54:10:00 9:30 8:56 8:56 9:00 8:53 8:55
52 Matt Zarotny Joe's Garage 54:12:00 9:31 8:48 8:58 9:08 8:59 8:49
53 Christopher Darling Portland Velo Club/ Cyclemania 54:12:00 10:09 8:52 8:51 8:46 8:53 8:42
54 Sean Gramling 54:22:00 9:54 9:00 8:56 8:55 8:46 8:50
55 Wyatt Gengler Army West Point Cycling Team 54:22:00 9:52 8:56 8:57 9:00 9:00 8:38
56 Robert Dahl JLVelo Cycling Team p/b The Freewhe 54:42:00 10:22 9:00 8:52 8:42 8:55 8:53
57 Erik Carlson NECT p/b Riverpoint CX Park 54:44:00 9:21 8:44 8:54 9:01 9:13 9:32
58 Andy Weigel 54:52:00 9:38 8:54 9:02 8:55 9:17 9:07
59 Stephen Rousseau CRCA/Team Health Warrior 54:53:00 9:58 8:53 8:54 9:12 9:05 8:52
60 Roger Parmelee CRCA/Team Health Warrior 54:54:00 10:04 9:09 8:55 9:00 8:58 8:47
61 Adam Lovell UNH Cycling 54:57:00 10:20 8:58 8:55 8:56 8:57 8:51
62 Jesse Jarjour 613 Cycling 55:02:00 9:52 9:10 9:07 9:01 8:59 8:54
63 Timothy Schaffer KruisCX p/b Repucom 55:02:00 10:19 8:59 8:53 8:57 8:58 8:57
64 Myles O'Brien The Drifters 55:11:00 10:11 8:53 9:01 9:03 9:01 9:02
65 Devin Frederick Downeast Racing 55:15:00 10:05 9:13 9:00 9:04 9:05 8:49
66 Edward Nessen KruisCX p/b Repucom 55:26:00 9:39 9:14 9:10 9:08 9:08 9:08
67 Dan Kurowski Cyclonauts Racers 55:26:00 10:16 8:56 9:01 9:08 9:05 9:01
68 Michael Benson Bikeman.com 55:27:00 9:58 8:53 8:49 8:43 10:03 9:01
69 Andrew Thompson 55:29:00
70 Yi peng Teoh Specialized Mavericks Singapore 55:38:00 10:25 9:15 8:59 9:07 9:02 8:51
71 Zachary Berkow Dartmouth College 55:39:00 10:06 9:11 9:21 9:11 8:53 8:58
72 Jerry Chabot NEXT-BMB 55:39:00 9:59 9:03 9:07 9:10 9:22 8:59
73 Chris Mckernan essex county velo 55:40:00 10:25 9:15 9:07 9:03 9:01 8:50
74 Sean Casey GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 55:41:00 10:23 8:58 8:57 9:05 9:13 9:06
75 Kristopher Houle BARKS+WRECK / Family Bike 55:44:00 10:14 9:09 9:00 9:12 9:00 9:10
76 Brandon King B2C2 56:00:00 9:54 8:53 8:52 8:56 9:16 10:10
77 David Warner GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 56:07:00 9:54 9:10 9:06 9:16 9:18 9:24
78 Marc Macleod 56:27:00 10:12 9:00 9:10 9:13 9:16 9:36
79 Grant Halsey Team Monster Truck p/b Hub Bicycle 57:08:00 10:10 9:10 9:25 9:13 9:31 9:39
80 Eloy Anzola Kissena Cycling Club 57:19:00 10:25 9:15 9:07 9:32 9:25 9:36
81 Sam Damphousse UVM Cycling 57:42:00 9:19 8:31 8:41 9:29 12:10 9:33
82 David Maynard Cheshire Cycle Racing 57:43:00 9:05 13:59 8:42 8:39 8:47 8:32
83 Daniel Cariolo 57:53:00 9:52 8:56 8:52 8:55 8:57 12:22
84 Brian Cole Portland Velo Club/Cyclemania 57:53:00 10:04 11:18 9:02 9:09 9:06 9:14
85 Connor Reardon Therapeutic Associates Racing 58:06:00 10:21 9:22 9:44 9:34 9:32 9:35
86 Jordan Greenberg Pemi-Baker Cycling/Rhino Bike Works 58:27:00 10:20 9:33 9:41 9:36 9:36 9:41
87 Matt Aumiller BC High 59:02:00 10:27 9:12 9:48 9:55 10:04 9:37
88 Robert Shostack Bike Loft East 59:02:00 10:43 9:34 9:44 9:38 9:38 9:45
89 Chris Franson Hup United 50:58:00 10:41 9:44 9:59 10:15 10:19
90 Christine Fort pedalpowertraining.com 53:33:00 11:02 10:21 10:34 10:53 10:44
DNF Jack Bell Putney/ West Hill Shop DNF
DNF Max Knee FUJI - TIC DNF 11:13 11:00
DNF Trevor Harrison Park Ave Bike Shop DNF 10:42 9:55
DNF Robert Rolsma Riverside Racing DNF
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 85   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 3  
Finish Photo
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3
1 Matthew Curbeau Drink Maple 26:27:00 9:18 8:34 8:36
2 Justin Costa NECT p/b Riverpoint CX Park 27:09:00 9:16 8:52 9:01
3 George Piepgras Cannondale Sports Lingo Jingo 27:20:00 9:29 8:59 8:52
4 Matthew Barnes Team Bikes&life 27:28:00 9:39 9:02 8:47
5 Brian Albert Blue Hills Cycling Club 27:29:00 9:34 9:08 8:48
6 Nate Kemp 545 Velo 27:30:00 9:58 8:53 8:39
7 Erik Nedeau Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing 27:34:00 9:59 8:51 8:45
8 Gabriel Remillard Team ERRACE P/B DSO Manufacturing 27:38:00 9:27 9:10 9:02
9 Christopher Owen 27:39:00 9:31 9:11 8:57
10 Tai Sutliff Keep It Tight 27:40:00 9:30 9:13 8:57
11 Christopher Burati CRCA/Team Health Warrior 27:40:00 9:38 9:07 8:55
12 Brian Macilvain 27:43:00 9:34 9:16 8:54
13 Adam Walton Cannondale Sports Lingo Jingo 27:45:00 9:38 9:07 9:01
14 Charles Mandel UVM Cycling 27:46:00 9:38 9:12 8:57
15 Stephen Kohr Cowbell Racing p/b World Bicycle Re 27:47:00 9:40 9:10 8:58
16 Bill Gillard Monadnock Cycling Club 27:49:00 9:38 9:11 9:00
17 Nicholas Nardelli 545 Velo 27:49:00 9:56 8:57 8:56
18 Anthony Vecca 24Peace 27:59:00 9:50 9:09 9:00
19 Aaron Keene Northampton Cycling Club 28:00:00 9:57 9:08 8:56
20 Matthew Shaffer 28:03:00 9:30 9:24 9:10
21 Nate Katz GUS CX 28:04:00 9:47 9:16 9:01
22 Kenneth Wiley acidotic RACING 28:07:00 9:55 9:08 9:05
23 Roger Wakeman Colonial Bicycle Company 28:10:00 9:45 9:17 9:08
24 Andrew Goodale RaceCF 28:14:00 10:04 9:07 9:03
25 Maximilian Jentzsch Harvard University Cycling Associat 28:24:00 9:56 9:15 9:13
26 Benjamin Kramer Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buchikas 28:28:00 10:10 9:15 9:04
27 Dan Desmarais Scottee's Westport Bicycle 28:31:00 10:05 9:16 9:11
28 Colin Piepgras Digital Lumens 28:33:00 9:33 9:08 9:52
29 Sanford Student Greycork 28:37:00 10:04 9:17 9:16
30 Christopher Barr Tallsock Racing 28:38:00 10:07 9:15 9:17
31 Dunbar Oehmig 28:51:00 10:16 9:21 9:15
32 Fisher Curran Boston University Cycling 28:56:00 10:23 9:22 9:12
33 Henry Van den broek Keep It Tight 29:00:00 10:41 9:17 9:02
34 Bruce Rychlik 29:01:00 10:22 9:24 9:15
35 Ammon Okazaki Army West Point Cycling Team 29:01:00 10:20 9:24 9:18
36 Nathaniel Ryan Cannondale Sports Lingo Jingo 29:01:00 10:25 9:22 9:15
37 Will Lodge 29:05:00 10:17 9:37 9:11
38 Owen August Park Ave Bike 29:08:00 10:12 9:25 9:31
39 Andrew Cooper The Velo Resource 29:19:00 10:26 9:28 9:25
40 Scott Sweeney Minuteman Road Club 29:20:00 10:34 9:25 9:22
41 Tim Wern Horst Engineering Cycling Team 29:20:00 10:44 9:25 9:12
42 Hanjiro Kawai BCA Linen 29:21:00 10:26 9:35 9:20
43 Trevor August Park Ave Bike 29:26:00 10:25 9:34 9:28
44 Sean Walsh 29:27:00 10:43 9:27 9:18
45 Tom Haines Cannondale Sports Lingo Jingo 29:28:00 10:33 9:34 9:21
46 Joseph Sa Blue Hills Cycling Club 29:33:00 10:44 9:29 9:20
47 Andrew Pollis BC High 29:45:00 10:29 9:38 9:39
48 Justin Ossa Stedman's bike shop 29:45:00 10:54 9:29 9:23
49 David Bettridge Providence Velo Club 29:47:00 10:31 9:39 9:37
50 Noah Chabot NEXT-BMB 29:48:00 10:41 9:38 9:30
51 Jesse Coull 29:50:00 10:59 9:30 9:21
52 Jeffrey Kwolek JOES GARAGE 29:50:00 10:33 9:32 9:46
53 David Mendonca 29:53:00 10:43 9:37 9:33
54 Dylan Allen Army West Point Cycling Team 29:54:00 11:22 9:22 9:10
55 Jack Loveless 29:55:00 10:56 9:29 9:32
56 David Ding 29:58:00 10:44 9:41 9:34
57 Leo Barber Park Ave Bike Shop 30:00:00 10:34 9:41 9:45
58 Martin Senecal BARKS+WRECK ADVENTURE CLUB 30:00:00 10:55 9:39 9:26
59 Andris Skulte Horst Engineering Cycling Team 30:04:00 10:34 9:54 9:36
60 Andrew Mergen Army West Point Cycling Team 30:05:00 10:52 9:25 9:48
61 Sean Weiss 30:07:00 10:46 9:42 9:39
62 John D'agostino CRCA/Team NYC Velo 30:07:00 10:51 9:41 9:35
63 Eric Hallman Grace Bicycles Velo Club 30:15:00 10:51 9:42 9:42
64 Scott Monroe 30:26:00 10:56 9:44 9:46
65 Andy Huff GPM Sport 30:33:00 10:54 9:50 9:49
66 Rafael Loveszy UMass Bike Racing Club 30:36:00 11:24 9:34 9:39
67 Nathaniel Cassidy UVM Cycling 30:39:00 11:13 9:47 9:39
68 Tobias Ehrenberger MIT Cycling p/b Thoughtforms 30:39:00 10:25 10:27 9:47
69 Jonathan O'keeffe Northampton Cycling Club (NCC) 30:42:00 11:11 9:47 9:45
70 Darrick Baker 30:51:00 11:19 9:57 9:36
71 Greg Wise Joe's Garage 30:52:00 10:54 10:05 9:54
72 Theodore Paul HUP United 31:01:00 11:08 9:57 9:56
73 Jeremy Saksik pedalpowertraining.com 31:06:00 10:58 10:10 9:58
74 James Casagrande bikebarnracing.com 31:10:00 11:12 10:03 9:56
75 Tommy Green Silk Road Cycles/Hatchmap 31:15:00 11:10 10:06 10:00
76 Jay Zehngebot Silk Road Cycles/Hatchmap 31:15:00 10:20 10:54 10:02
77 Kevin Violet Seasports Cycling 31:15:00 11:23 10:04 9:48
78 Matthew Masuzzo The Drifters 31:24:00 12:25 9:36 9:24
79 Keith Amelotte 31:29:00 11:41 10:12 9:37
80 Matthew Lennon Capital Bicycle Racing Club 31:29:00 11:34 10:01 9:55
81 Ian Brown BC High 31:36:00 11:33 10:03 10:00
82 Peter Mead Colonial Bicycle Company 31:42:00 11:44 9:58 10:00
83 Steven Bird 31:48:00 11:17 10:23 10:09
84 Chadli Mascarenhas Laughing Dog Bicycles 32:01:00 11:09 10:20 10:33
85 Jeff Dieffenbach 545 Velo 32:08:00 11:41 10:21 10:07
86 Doug Johnson Ride Hard Chill Harder 32:18:00 12:02 10:17 10:00
87 Matthew Kelly 32:20:00 11:47 10:17 10:17
88 David Ames 32:21:00 11:45 10:09 10:27
89 Brandon Russell Harvard University 32:22:00 12:15 10:10 9:58
90 Matt Lichack Mystic Velo 32:23:00 11:27 10:26 10:29
91 Jim Downs Northampton Cycling Club (NCC) 32:23:00 11:58 10:12 10:13
92 Gavin O'neil 32:33:00 11:57 10:13 10:24
93 Eric Loehle Boston University Cycling 32:35:00 11:57 10:22 10:16
94 Christopher Labby 32:45:00 11:38 9:47 11:20
95 Mike Willen 32:46:00 12:14 10:21 10:11
96 Todd Chewning Cowbell Racing p/b World Bicycle Re 32:47:00 11:42 10:37 10:28
97 Howard Weiss 32:55:00 11:56 10:38 10:21
98 John Warwick NCC 32:59:00 12:07 10:25 10:27
99 Roderick Eskew Boston University 33:11:00 12:07 10:43 10:22
100 Chris Brackett competetive edge 33:11:00 11:46 10:47 10:39
101 Cormac Mcadams BC High 33:14:00 11:38 10:43 10:53
102 Steve Black Cycle-Smart Inc Grassroots Team 33:18:00 11:43 10:56 10:40
103 Brendon Nicholas Silk Road Cycles p/b Hatchmap 33:21:00 12:13 10:44 10:24
104 Richard Simone Sea Sports Cycling 33:24:00 12:11 10:44 10:30
105 Peter Daniels Boston University 33:34:00 11:46 10:55 10:54
106 Kevin Seaward Army West Point Cycling Team 33:52:00 12:12 10:46 10:55
107 Timothy Cary Northampton Cycling Club 33:59:00 12:31 10:52 10:36
108 Frank Mulcahy GUS CX 33:59:00 12:18 10:53 10:48
109 Gregor Rohda Broadway Bicycle School Racing Team 34:04:00 12:31 10:48 10:45
110 Jason Kasprzak 34:09:00 12:30 10:55 10:45
111 Sean Gribbin State 9 Racing p/b Vittoria 34:19:00 12:10 11:07 11:02
112 Tyler Parnes Blue Hills Cycling Club 34:24:00 12:10 11:17 10:58
113 Luke Knisley UVM Cycling 34:32:00 12:29 11:07 10:56
114 Aiden Mapel Northampton Cycling / JAM Fund 34:37:00 12:08 11:15 11:14
115 William Webb BC High 34:37:00 12:19 11:16 11:02
116 Josh Dycus Silk Road Cycles p/b Hatchmap 34:40:00 12:25 11:08 11:07
117 Mark Bodak Monson Cycle 34:41:00 12:24 11:15 11:02
118 Patrick Lessard Competitive Edge 34:42:00 12:21 11:18 11:04
119 Ronald Wright 34:47:00 12:30 11:10 11:07
120 Erik Dellea 34:47:00 10:40 9:30 14:38
121 Spencer Scannell 34:58:00 12:31 11:34 10:53
122 Eric Bowmaster RIT Cycling 35:19:00 13:13 11:09 10:58
123 Corbin Simone Sea Sports Clean Green Junior Team 35:29:00 12:11 12:08 11:10
124 Ethan Terrill Southbridge bicycles 35:30:00 12:54 11:27 11:10
125 Anthony Spielmann BC High 35:47:00 12:44 11:38 11:26
126 Nolan Deck 36:39:00 12:52 12:02 11:45
127 Gavin Brauer KindHuman Bicycles 36:55:00 12:59 11:56 12:00
128 Cameron Crowley BC High 37:45:00 13:08 12:49 11:48
129 Paul Stefanovics GUS CX 38:21:00 13:41 12:30 12:10
130 Brendan Webb BC High 27:12:00 13:59 13:13
131 Argo Kiernan-paadre BC High 32:53:00 16:30 16:23
DNF Breton Minnehan RIT cycling DNF
DNF Jason Eklund BC High DNF
DNF James Doherty BC High DNF
DNF Luca Haines Cannondale Sports Lingo Jingo DNF
DNF Jacob Murdock Army West Point Cycling Team DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 73   Cat 5: 46   Cat ?: 15  
Finish Photo
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 Kevin Goguen RACE CF 48:07:00 8:30 8:12 8:02 7:48 7:55 7:40
2 Matt Timmerman Cannondale p/b CyclocrossWorld Devo 48:08:00 8:34 8:06 8:04 7:49 7:50 7:45
3 Gaelen Kilburn Hot Tubes Junior Development 48:08:00 8:31 8:10 8:04 7:50 7:46 7:46
4 Alec Donahue JAM / NCC 48:13:00 8:33 8:08 8:04 7:56 7:48 7:45
5 Sam Noel Cannondale p/b Cyclocrossworld Devo 48:14:00 8:31 8:12 8:02 7:50 7:52 7:47
6 Magnus Sheffield Park Ave Bike 48:15:00 8:31 8:10 8:04 7:51 7:53 7:48
7 Todd Bowden Aetna-Expo Wheelmen 48:33:00 8:30 8:10 8:04 7:49 7:55 8:05
8 Greg Gunsalus AP Junior Development p/b Corner Cy 48:46:00 8:30 8:10 8:04 7:57 7:58 8:08
9 Mark Miller Minuteman Road Club 48:52:00 8:42 8:02 8:06 7:54 8:04 8:05
10 Tyler Clark Killington Mountain School 48:55:00 8:32 8:09 8:03 7:49 8:06 8:16
11 William Elliston Elliston Coaching/Van Dessel 49:12:00 8:38 8:09 8:08 8:05 8:09 8:03
12 Sheldon Miller NEXT-BMB 49:13:00 8:48 8:03 8:05 8:05 8:10 8:03
13 Michael Yozell Lamprey Systems 49:31:00 8:38 8:05 8:07 8:10 8:16 8:15
14 Camden Brooks AP Junior Development 49:33:00 8:32 8:11 8:08 8:10 8:16 8:17
15 Tim Ratta Barks X Wreck Adventure Club 49:38:00 8:30 8:13 8:10 8:16 8:15 8:14
16 James Norris Cowbell Racing p/b World Bicycle Re 49:42:00 8:48 8:09 8:13 8:19 8:09 8:06
17 Graham Garber Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing 49:43:00 9:05 8:06 8:08 8:10 8:12 8:03
18 Ryan Larocque NEXT BMB 49:49:00 8:49 8:08 8:14 8:17 8:11 8:10
19 Craig Mattern Park Ave Bike Shop / GVCC 50:02:00 8:34 8:13 8:19 8:22 8:12 8:21
20 Ryan Aittaniemi Corner Cycle Cycling Club/AP Junior 50:10:00 8:42 8:12 8:19 8:26 8:19 8:13
21 Josh Anthony CYCLOCROSSWORLD.COM 50:19:00 8:42 8:11 8:20 8:21 8:26 8:21
22 Jeff Craddock Sea Sports Cyclery & Outdoor 50:23:00 9:12 8:11 8:13 8:13 8:16 8:19
23 Peter Smith MAD ALCHEMY 50:24:00 8:55 8:15 8:18 8:21 8:19 8:15
24 Daniel Coady BikeReg.com Cycling Club 50:24:00 8:59 8:13 8:17 8:20 8:16 8:19
25 Benjamin Powers Riverside Racing 50:24:00 9:12 8:10 8:13 8:21 8:22 8:07
26 Coakley Jopling Bikeman.com 50:26:00 8:52 8:18 8:31 8:15 8:20 8:11
27 Harrison White Cannondale p/b Cyclocrossworld Devo 50:27:00 8:49 8:24 8:22 8:21 8:22 8:10
28 Finnegan O'connor Competitive Edge Ski & Bike 50:27:00 9:01 8:13 8:22 8:20 8:21 8:11
29 Dan Harper Team Overlook 50:45:00 9:04 8:15 8:19 8:17 8:24 8:26
30 Joe Kubisek Cheshire Cycle Racing 51:31:00 8:59 8:23 8:26 8:31 8:37 8:35
31 Karl Sineath Blue Hills Cycling Club 51:36:00 9:18 8:27 8:34 8:31 8:24 8:23
32 Daniel Vaughn Northampton Cycling Club 51:39:00 9:05 8:26 8:38 8:40 8:25 8:26
33 Colm Mcmahon 545 Velo 51:43:00 9:38 8:32 8:27 8:23 8:23 8:20
34 Patrick d. Rondeau Northampton Cycling Club (NCC) 51:58:00 9:18 8:36 8:33 8:32 8:25 8:35
35 Brian Girard Stage 1/fusionTHINK 52:24:00 8:58 8:27 9:12 8:51 8:31 8:25
36 Ben Walton Cannondale Sports Lingo Jingo 52:27:00 9:35 8:29 8:32 8:40 8:44 8:28
37 Stan Lezon Aetna-Expo Wheelmen 52:27:00 9:31 8:31 8:36 8:44 8:35 8:29
38 Bill Skinner 52:29:00 9:14 8:41 8:39 8:41 8:45 8:30
39 Christopher Deluco Finkraft 52:36:00 9:14 8:41 8:43 8:47 8:38 8:35
40 Christian Norvold Cannondale Sports Lingo Jingo 52:37:00 9:31 8:29 8:38 8:46 8:36 8:37
41 Steve Segenchuk Cannondale Sports Lingo Jingo / Tea 52:37:00 9:30 8:28 8:39 8:46 8:36 8:39
42 Christian Moreau AP junior development/corner cycle 53:00:00 9:31 8:28 8:39 8:42 8:40 9:00
43 Gary Aspnes Aetna-Expo Wheelmen 53:01:00 9:36 8:37 8:41 8:41 8:43 8:44
44 Peter Miller Unattached 53:07:00 9:26 8:32 8:32 9:11 8:49 8:37
45 Pete Macleod BARFLY / RideMaple.com 53:08:00 9:31 8:39 8:54 8:48 8:43 8:34
46 Ryan Zwick CCAP / Cycling Concepts 53:33:00 9:45 8:34 8:44 8:41 8:54 8:55
47 Kyle Smith MAD ALCHEMY 53:39:00 9:42 8:40 8:45 8:46 8:54 8:52
48 Ian Oneil Riverside Racing 53:39:00 9:47 8:32 8:59 8:48 8:48 8:47
49 Sean Goguen Race CF 53:47:00 9:33 8:41 8:51 8:52 8:56 8:55
50 Tommy Servetas NYCROSS p/b Craft 53:48:00 9:37 8:42 8:49 8:48 8:55 8:56
51 John Wanner 53:57:00 9:37 8:37 9:01 8:58 8:53 8:52
52 Kyle Mullaly Team Edge 54:08:00 9:39 8:39 8:45 9:05 9:09 8:50
53 Alexander Grabau Boston Racing Independent 54:09:00 9:14 8:41 8:43 8:51 9:57 8:44
54 Lawrence Perera Sea Sports Cyclery 54:16:00 9:39 8:47 8:53 9:02 9:00 8:55
55 Liam Allen Laser Panda 54:16:00 9:53 8:58 8:55 8:50 8:48 8:52
56 Philip Golden Blue Hills Cycling Club 54:23:00 9:47 8:51 9:01 8:57 8:53 8:54
57 Edward Parsons HUP United 54:25:00 9:48 8:52 8:53 9:00 8:57 8:56
58 Eric Darling 54:32:00 9:57 9:02 9:00 8:58 8:48 8:46
59 Tom Kelly 54:36:00 9:59 8:56 8:56 9:00 8:55 8:51
60 Mikko Aho AP Jr. Development/ Corner Cyclr 54:54:00 9:39 8:48 8:53 9:00 8:59 9:37
61 John Morin Joe's Garage 55:13:00 10:05 8:54 8:58 9:01 9:05 9:10
62 Matthew Johnson ladies first racing 55:18:00 9:54 9:03 9:07 9:01 9:04 9:10
63 Colman O'connor 55:28:00 9:55 9:00 9:05 9:09 9:13 9:05
64 Mark Wendolowski Cyclonauts / Joes Garage 55:30:00 10:02 8:58 9:00 9:12 9:06 9:12
65 Normand Collard NEXT-BMB 56:34:00 10:02 9:13 9:14 9:17 9:29 9:20
66 Kurt Maw Comprehensive Racing / Salem Cycle 57:11:00 10:05 9:10 9:30 9:31 9:22 9:34
67 Robert Kennedy CYCLE-SMART 48:35:00 10:04 9:12 9:49 9:50 9:40
68 C Todd Lombardo HUP United 49:24:00 10:05 9:10 9:13 9:48 11:08
69 River de la vida Williams Joe's Garage 50:54:00 10:42 10:12 9:40 10:09 10:11
70 Craig Vettori Joe's Garage 50:54:00 12:09 8:49 9:36 10:09 10:11
71 Alan Potter Team Fit Werx 52:46:00 11:15 10:21 10:06 10:59 10:06
72 Al Curtis tarmac cycling/iron bridge consulti 52:57:00 10:36 10:35 9:54 11:46 10:06
73 Aidan Kiernan RACE CF | racecf.org @racecf 54:05:00 10:52 10:45 11:02 11:07 10:19
74 Evan Bulock RACECF | racecf.org 55:31:00 11:11 10:54 10:56 11:18 11:13
75 David Holmander Swami's Cycling Club 51:55:00 12:49 12:24 12:47 13:57
DNF Peter Kiernan RACE CF | racecf.org @racecf DNF 9:54 9:07
DNF Vivien Rindisbacher KMS Cycling - Killington Mountain S DNF 10:17 10:02
DNF Alexander Chrystall Cannondale Sports Lingo Jingo DNF 15:28 9:25
DNF Bourgoin Ron Momentum Barracuda DNF 10:11 9:11
Finishers: Cat 1: 11   Cat 2: 11   Cat 3: 44   Cat 4: 8   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 2  
Finish Photo
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2
1 Jaden Wise Northampton Cycling Club (NCC)/JAM 19:46 10:18 9:29
2 Colby Simone Sea Sports Clean Green Junior Team 20:09 10:26 9:44
3 David Thompson CT Cycling Advancement Junior Team 20:25 10:37 9:49
4 Aj August Park Ave Bike 20:34 10:37 9:58
5 David Sandoval SVK / Jewett Farms Racing 20:57 10:56 10:02
6 Luke Mello Apex Technology/NBX/Trek 21:04 11:06 9:58
7 Cole Ricardi CT Cycling Advancement Program CX T 21:04 11:04 10:01
8 Trey Jones NEXT-BMB 21:14 11:04 10:10
9 Kevin Mullaly Team Edge 21:33 11:00 10:33
10 Jonathan Hills Monadnock Cycling Club 21:41 11:11 10:31
11 Beau Guenther thunderbolts 22:13 11:25 10:49
12 Miles Mattern Park Ave Bike 22:23 11:34 10:50
13 Rex Davis Croissant Crossers CCAP Regional CX 22:23 11:22 11:01
14 Ella Dishong Guipago Custom Cycles 22:26 11:36 10:51
15 Annabel Buckley mcmahon 22:46 11:51 10:56
16 Zachary Shostack Bike Loft East 22:54 11:55 10:59
17 Owen Jones NEXT-BMB 22:57 11:34 11:23
18 Greta Kilburn 23:15 12:09 11:07
19 Timothy Golden Corner Cycle Cycling Club/ AP Junio 23:20 11:58 11:23
20 David Northcott Putney Thunderbolts 23:22 12:11 11:11
21 Mira Fowler JAM Fund/Northampton Cycling Club 23:39 12:09 11:30
22 Camden Foley AP Devo 24:02:00 12:32 11:30
23 Zachary Amelotte 24:05:00 12:52 11:14
24 Molly Dishong Guipago Custom Cycles 24:06:00 12:10 11:56
25 Sean Rourke Horst Engineering 24:37:00 12:35 12:03
26 Angelo Carbone goodwin Putney West Hill Cycles 25:25:00 13:14 12:12
27 Reece Davis Croissant Crossers CCAP Regional CX 25:26:00 12:56 12:31
28 Dante Mulcahy GUS CX 25:41:00 13:12 12:30
29 Chanah Katz Gus CX 25:54:00 13:09 12:46
30 Alexis Hills Monadnock Cycling Club 26:28:00 13:33 12:55
31 Ryan Avery AP Junior Development 26:55:00 14:14 12:41
32 Sadie Bell Thunderbolts 26:57:00 14:10 12:48
33 Wyeth Curtis Cannondale Sports Lingo Jingo 28:01:00 14:34 13:27
34 Myles Scott Northampton Cycling Club 28:08:00 14:11 13:57
35 West Williams Joe's Garage 28:37:00 14:43 13:54
36 Jonah Katz Gus CX 28:49:00 14:46 14:04
37 Aljandro Huber THE CHESHIRE/ HAMDEN RAILTRAILERS 28:50:00 15:10 13:41
38 Cormac Rohda Broadway bicycle School / zanconato 28:57:00 14:42 14:15
39 Andrew Bellezza 29:28:00 15:02 14:27
40 Nathaniel Summers The RailTrailers 29:41:00 15:26 14:15
41 Shepard Livingston Horst Engineering Cycling Team 30:18:00 15:15 15:04
42 Carter Vettori Joe's Garage 30:57:00 15:44 15:13
43 Lars Roti Horst Engineering Cycling Team 30:57:00 15:58 15:00
44 Sophie Parrott Flat Rock Farm Team 32:48:00 16:06 16:42
45 Sadie Rueckert CCAP West Hartford ERRACERs 32:55:00 17:00 15:55
46 William Rueckert CCAP West Hartford ERRACERs 33:16:00 16:55 16:22
47 Owen Lezon 35:42:00 17:36 18:06
48 Patrick Kiernan RACE CF | racecf.org @racecf 20:45 20:45
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 11   Cat 5: 33   Cat ?: 3  
Finish Photo
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Roger Aspholm Finkraft Cycling Team 41:40:00 8:54 8:22 8:11 8:08 8:06
2 Jean-Francois Blais Trek-GPL 41:42:00 8:53 8:23 8:11 8:08 8:07
3 Troy Barry TREK CYCLOCROSS COLLECTIVE / Downea 41:51:00 8:53 8:26 8:12 8:14 8:06
4 Paul Richard CCB Racing 41:52:00 8:53 8:23 8:11 8:17 8:09
5 Alan Starrett BIKEMAN.COM 41:53:00 8:54 8:24 8:11 8:15 8:10
6 David Hildebrand Aetna-Expo Wheelmen 42:06:00 8:53 8:24 8:11 8:18 8:21
7 Eric Grimm Park Ave Bike Shop 42:07:00 8:55 8:26 8:19 8:15 8:12
8 Andy August Park Ave Bike Shop 42:07:00 8:55 8:25 8:14 8:20 8:13
9 Mike Rowell Bikeway Source Racing 42:08:00 8:53 8:25 8:15 8:22 8:14
10 Brant Hornberger BikeReg.com 42:24:00 8:58 8:28 8:13 8:22 8:23
11 Vincent Bolt Corner Cycle 42:37:00 8:53 8:26 8:26 8:31 8:21
12 Travis Dixon Downeast Racing 42:37:00 9:10 8:21 8:25 8:20 8:22
13 Timothy O'shea Pointway Performance 42:37:00 9:00 8:30 8:26 8:20 8:22
14 Aaron Millett Riverside Racing 42:49:00 9:03 8:26 8:26 8:33 8:21
15 Glenn Turner Philadelphia Ciclismo 42:53:00 8:54 8:35 8:28 8:31 8:26
16 David Thompson Cycle-Smart 42:55:00 8:59 8:30 8:30 8:29 8:27
17 Geoff Mcintosh Riverside Racing 43:04:00 8:55 8:34 8:28 8:31 8:36
18 Scott Livingston Horst Engineering Cycling Team 43:07:00 9:12 8:30 8:30 8:31 8:25
19 Tom Horrocks Squadra Flying Tigers pb Jamis 43:07:00 9:04 8:31 8:30 8:38 8:24
20 Geoffrey House Northampton Cycling Club 43:07:00 9:18 8:26 8:31 8:29 8:25
21 David Connery NEXT-BMB 43:11:00 9:10 8:24 8:25 8:28 8:45
22 Keith Burgoyne Laughing Dog Bicycles/BikeReg.com 43:11:00 9:13 8:30 8:28 8:30 8:31
23 Bret Young No. 22 CX TEAM 43:17:00 8:59 8:36 8:35 8:33 8:34
24 Greg Ferguson Verge America 43:39:00 9:18 8:34 8:40 8:36 8:31
25 John Golden Blue Hills Cycling Club 43:44:00 9:17 8:35 8:40 8:36 8:36
26 Brian Anderson Bikes and Life 43:46:00 9:12 8:31 8:36 8:44 8:43
27 Jamie Pelletier Northampton Cycling Club 43:59:00 9:33 8:35 8:42 8:37 8:33
28 Matthew Domnarski Horst Engineering Masters Cycling T 43:59:00 9:27 8:35 8:48 8:37 8:33
29 Wade Summers Horst Engineering Cycling Team 44:11:00 9:27 8:41 8:42 8:44 8:38
30 Eric Weinrich Colonial Bike Co 44:11:00 9:47 8:36 8:35 8:42 8:31
31 Paul Vogel NEXT-BMB 44:11:00 9:24 8:43 8:47 8:49 8:30
32 Jonathan Tarbox Expowheelmen 44:29:00 9:33 8:47 8:39 8:42 8:48
33 Alexis Arapoff NEXT - BMB 44:30:00 9:26 8:42 8:46 8:47 8:48
34 Peter Hills Monadnock Cycling Club 44:40:00 9:27 8:41 8:47 8:49 8:57
35 Doug Marks State 9 Racing p/b Vittoria 44:46:00 9:43 8:44 8:51 8:48 8:40
36 Brent Evans Shining Star Cycling p/b the bicycl 44:47:00 9:44 8:47 8:47 8:52 8:38
37 Peter Abdinoor Riverside Racing 44:48:00 9:52 8:44 8:48 8:45 8:39
38 Rodney Nobrega ONION RIVER SPORTS VT 44:48:00 9:37 8:52 8:49 8:51 8:39
39 Mike Kavanaugh Mad River Riders 45:05:00 9:36 8:52 8:50 8:52 8:55
40 Jerry De zutter 545 Velo 45:21:00 9:36 8:52 8:58 9:04 8:52
41 Eric Morris NEXT-BMB 45:34:00 9:48 8:46 8:57 9:04 9:00
42 Jay Curry Riverside Racing 45:47:00 10:03 8:59 8:57 8:51 8:58
43 Paul Weiss Portland Velo Club/Cyclemania 45:51:00 10:02 8:57 8:56 8:54 9:01
44 Richard Legault Nect p/b Riverpoint CX Park 45:54:00 9:38 9:03 9:09 9:12 8:53
45 Bryan Zieroff Stage 1 / fusionTHINK - Voss 45:55:00 10:02 8:57 8:56 9:06 8:53
46 Joe 'the angry Rodrigues Cyclonauts Racers 46:18:00 9:50 9:03 9:01 9:07 9:17
47 John Vogel NEXT-BMB 46:26:00 10:05 9:26 8:59 8:55 9:00
48 Rod Millott CRCA/KruisCX p/b Repucom 46:29:00 9:48 9:06 9:20 9:15 9:01
49 Mike Robinson NEXT-BMB 46:32:00 10:04 8:56 9:05 9:16 9:11
50 Matthew Graham Cycle-Smart 46:41:00 10:07 9:10 9:11 9:07 9:06
51 Thierry Blanchet NAV - North American Velo 46:54:00 10:12 9:10 9:09 9:03 9:20
52 Paul Jobin State 9 Racing p/b Vittoria 46:56:00 10:21 9:21 9:11 9:09 8:55
53 David Carmona Hammer Nutrition 46:57:00 10:13 9:07 9:15 9:12 9:10
54 Donald Powers Cowbell Racing p/b World Bicycle Re 47:00:00 10:06 9:05 9:35 9:09 9:05
55 Mike O'connor Keep It Tight 47:05:00 10:20 9:15 9:12 9:14 9:04
56 Arthur Roti Horst Engineering Cycling Team 47:05:00 10:02 9:14 9:19 9:18 9:12
57 Lorenzo Grippo FinKraft Cycling Team 47:05:00 10:03 9:16 9:22 9:20 9:04
58 John Ehrlinger Minuteman Road Club 47:09:00 10:07 9:06 9:09 8:59 9:48
59 John Witmer GMBC/Synergy Fitness 47:25:00 10:25 9:23 9:17 9:17 9:03
60 Royce Yeomans Cyclonauts 47:32:00 10:21 9:23 9:24 9:15 9:10
61 Mark Gunsalus Corner Cycle 47:40:00 10:19 9:28 9:16 9:21 9:17
62 Patrick Van peborgh 49:37:00 10:56 9:37 9:40 9:45 9:39
63 Morgan Rueckert Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing 51:01:00 10:39 10:09 10:01 10:08 10:05
64 Matthew Snow Miso Partners RD 51:05:00 11:04 10:02 10:06 10:09 9:44
65 Lee Strout Bikeman.com 51:11:00 10:56 9:59 10:04 10:10 10:02
66 Deck Marcus 42:29:00 11:05 10:23 10:29 10:32
67 Armand Arekian Old Time Cycling 42:47:00 11:13 10:19 10:26 10:50
68 Unknown Riverside Racing 45:23:00
69 Jean-pascal Schroeder 45:41:00 11:53 11:01 11:19 11:28
70 Charles Schwartz Cycle-Smart 47:24:00 11:55 11:33 11:56 12:00
DNF Wade Hess Independance Cycling Team DNF 10:18 9:32 9:54
DNF Benjamin Anemone Bike Line Cyclocross DNF 9:52
DNF Chris Trabulsie BikeBarnRacing.com DNF 10:02
Finishers: Cat 1: 9   Cat 2: 10   Cat 3: 41   Cat 4: 7   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 5  
Finish Photo
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Carl Reglar Verge Sport / Test Pilot 43:36:00 9:22 8:37 8:29 8:35 8:34
2 Jay Trojan Arc-En-Ciel Racing Team 43:43:00 9:23 8:43 8:32 8:34 8:31
3 Rick Anderson Team Somerset 44:13:00 9:22 8:40 8:41 8:47 8:44
4 Paul Curley Spin Arts/American Lung Association 44:23:00 9:22 8:50 8:47 8:51 8:33
5 Tyler Munroe CCB RACING 44:34:00 9:24 8:46 8:49 8:50 8:45
6 Bob Bisson Spin Arts CyclingAmerican Lung Asso 44:51:00 9:27 9:01 8:49 8:47 8:48
7 Brad Young No. 22 CX TEAM 44:55:00 9:22 8:50 8:59 9:00 8:44
8 Phillip Kenealy GUS CX 45:01:00 9:32 9:00 8:51 8:51 8:47
9 David Corrigan Peak Racing/ Valley Bike & Ski Werk 45:07:00 9:32 9:13 8:51 8:47 8:45
10 Dave Geissert Horst Engineering Cycling Team 45:25:00 9:28 9:01 9:01 9:09 8:46
11 Eiric Marro Sunapee /Continental Paving/Buchika 45:32:00 9:34 9:01 9:00 9:04 8:54
12 Kevin Callahan CYCLE LODGE 45:33:00 9:36 8:58 9:00 9:04 8:54
13 Jeffrey Craft Team Lake Effect 45:37:00 9:57 9:01 8:55 8:56 8:48
14 Steve Mcgrath Lagunitas Racing Experience 46:03:00 9:46 9:09 9:11 9:02 8:56
15 David Belknap Cycle Lodge 46:04:00 9:49 9:08 9:07 9:03 8:57
16 John Adamik Riverside Racing 46:04:00 9:58 9:01 9:06 9:03 8:57
17 Keith Button CCB racing 46:07:00 10:02 9:05 8:58 9:02 9:00
18 David Goodwin Northampton Cycling Club 46:07:00 9:53 9:04 9:13 9:01 8:57
19 John Grenier Rancourt Shoe/ Rainbow Bike 46:18:00 9:53 9:20 9:10 8:59 8:56
20 Steve Arsenault Norm's Ski and Bike 46:18:00 10:28 8:53 9:01 8:58 8:58
21 William Sawyer Maggie Rosa's/Grace Barker/The Will 46:22:00 10:02 9:13 9:08 9:00 9:00
22 Tom Catalano Essex County Velo 46:28:00 10:06 9:10 9:08 9:04 9:01
23 John Mosher Wheelworks Racing 46:28:00 9:28 8:52 9:43 9:27 8:59
24 Daniel Russell Cycle Lodge 46:29:00 10:02 9:12 9:09 9:06 9:00
25 James Paterson Spin Arts Maggie Rosa's Bike Shop 46:30:00 9:53 9:04 9:18 9:06 9:09
26 David Foley WeeBIKE Racing 46:30:00 10:13 9:09 9:03 9:05 9:02
27 John Mcgrath Riverside Racing 46:48:00 9:53 9:14 9:15 9:10 9:16
28 Timothy Shea Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buchikas 46:49:00 10:11 9:15 9:12 9:12 8:58
29 Gary Dalton Clif Bar/MeltSnow.com 46:49:00 10:11 9:15 9:14 9:12 8:58
30 Marc Tatar Bikeworks/SVC 46:54:00 10:12 9:10 9:12 9:13 9:08
31 Joseph Lellman Northampton Cycling Club 47:16:00 10:21 9:14 9:10 9:14 9:18
32 Keith Enderle Horst Engineering Cycling Team 47:23:00 10:05 9:16 9:18 9:21 9:23
33 Derek Griggs Recycled Sports 47:28:00 9:51 9:44 9:15 9:21 9:18
34 Tom Stevens Spin Arts Cycling 47:35:00 10:24 9:21 9:23 9:20 9:07
35 Robert Dillon Team FitWerx 47:35:00 10:29 9:22 9:22 9:15 9:08
36 Scott Wade 47:35:00 10:25 9:20 9:23 9:21 9:08
37 Thomas Ricardi Horst Engineering Cycling Team 47:47:00 10:23 9:29 9:25 9:20 9:11
38 Wayne Barlow 47:48:00 10:24 9:24 9:24 9:22 9:14
39 John Tickle Cycle-Smart Grass Roots Team 47:49:00 10:25 9:20 9:26 9:24 9:14
40 Gary Passler Riverside Racing 47:49:00 10:27 9:30 9:21 9:16 9:15
41 Michael Zimicki Super Relax 48:32:00 10:32 9:34 9:31 9:30 9:26
42 Ken Coleman BCA/Linen 48:37:00 10:39 9:33 9:27 9:29 9:29
43 David Waltz 545 Velo 48:57:00 10:48 9:35 9:33 9:35 9:27
44 David White 1K2Go 49:01:00 10:37 9:29 9:33 9:28 9:55
45 David Lystila optimum performance 49:21:00 10:51 9:38 9:34 9:44 9:34
46 Tim Leonard NYCROSS p/b Craft 49:48:00 10:37 9:41 9:43 9:45 10:02
47 Barney Brannen Cowbell Racing p/b World Bicycle Re 50:23:00 10:55 10:02 9:56 9:47 9:45
48 Katrina Niez Class Cycle - Ovens of France 50:24:00 10:59 9:46 9:51 9:57 9:50
49 Steven Abbott 50:44:00 10:51 9:50 10:06 9:58 9:59
50 Mike Cyr Storrs center cycle 51:19:00 11:07 9:55 9:53 9:55 10:29
51 Matt Moore CCC/Keltic Construction/Zane's Cycl 40:58:00 11:27 9:18 10:06 10:07
52 John Weferling Competitive Edge cycling 41:02:00 10:59 9:58 9:58 10:07
53 Tom Doucette NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 41:29:00 10:58 10:02 10:10 10:19
54 Edward Guyot Monadnock Cycling Club 41:50:00 11:13 10:05 10:12 10:20
55 John Weaver NBX/Narragansett Beer/Apex 42:25:00 11:11 10:19 10:32 10:23
56 Edward Dishong Guipago Custom Cycles 42:30:00 11:26 10:23 10:23 10:17
57 Jeffrey Oakes 42:39:00 11:01 10:07 10:35 10:57
58 Scott Mullin Ridgefield Bicycle Sport Club 43:22:00 11:32 10:46 10:37 10:28
59 Athos Rassias Hup United 43:49:00 12:03 10:34 10:40 10:32
60 William Bonin Storrs center cycle racing 44:14:00 11:28 10:42 10:55 11:10
61 Donald Snoop Hang on Snoopy Racing Team 48:22:00 14:41 9:47 8:56 14:59
Finishers: Cat 2: 12   Cat 3: 33   Cat 4: 16  
Finish Photo
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8
1 Curtis White Cannondale p/b Cyclocrossworld.com 1:01:56 8:26 7:44 7:45 7:36 7:36 7:45 7:25 7:39
2 Jack Kisseberth JAM/NCC 1:02:09 8:26 7:44 7:45 7:38 7:34 7:44 7:48 7:29
3 Jeremy Durrin Neon Velo Cycling Team 1:02:12 8:26 7:44 7:45 7:38 7:34 7:44 7:48 7:31
4 Jeremy Powers Aspire Racing 1:02:30 8:26 7:44 7:45 7:39 7:34 7:44 7:48 7:51
5 Dylan Mcnicholas POLARTEC 1:02:34 8:27 7:44 7:45 7:39 7:43 7:45 7:46 7:46
6 Jeremy Martin Focus CX Team Canada 1:02:35 8:26 7:44 7:46 7:39 7:42 7:46 7:46 7:47
7 Peter Goguen RACE CF 1:02:41 8:26 7:45 7:48 7:46 7:48 7:46 7:41 7:43
8 Derrick St john Van Dessel p/b Hyperthreads 1:03:35 8:39 7:52 7:56 7:53 7:46 7:51 7:51 7:49
9 Robert Marion American Classic Pro CX Team 1:03:36 8:27 7:54 7:56 7:57 7:52 7:51 7:51 7:48
10 Adam Myerson Cycle-Smart 1:03:36 8:28 7:53 7:55 7:58 7:52 7:51 7:50 7:50
11 Daniel Chabanov HOUSE IND/WITHINGS/SIMPLEHUMAN 1:03:39 8:27 7:53 7:55 7:58 7:52 7:51 7:51 7:52
12 Raphael Gagne Cannondale 360Fly pb Sugoi 1:03:52 8:26 7:44 7:47 8:00 8:09 7:50 7:51 8:05
13 Cameron Beard Cannondale P/B Cyclocrossworld.com 1:04:31 8:33 7:56 7:56 7:53 8:00 8:05 8:03 8:06
14 Adam St. germain Apex / NBX / Trek Pro Cycling 1:04:47 8:33 8:00 8:01 8:08 8:03 8:05 8:01 7:57
15 Andy Scott Riverside Racing 1:04:47 8:38 8:01 7:59 8:03 8:03 8:04 8:01 7:57
16 Max Judelson Voler/Clif/HRS/Rock Lobster 1:04:47 8:36 7:57 8:05 8:03 8:04 8:04 8:00 7:58
17 Jordan Snyder C3-Twenty20 Cycling 1:04:52 8:40 8:02 7:56 8:04 8:03 8:04 8:01 8:01
18 Kyle Murphy Hudson/Ludwig & Larsen Racing 1:05:37 8:33 7:55 8:09 8:03 8:03 8:05 8:16 8:32
19 Jules Goguely Apex/NBX/Trek 1:05:44 8:37 8:06 8:07 8:05 8:06 8:17 8:13 8:13
20 Trent Blackburn NCC / JAM Fund 1:05:47 9:20 8:01 8:04 8:05 8:06 8:05 8:03 8:03
21 Marc-andre Daigle Garneau Easton Cycling 1:05:47 9:07 8:08 8:05 8:09 8:12 8:09 8:07 8:01
22 Case Butler NCC/JAM 1:05:52 8:58 8:03 8:00 8:06 8:12 8:09 8:06 8:07
23 Brendan Mccormack CCB Racing 1:06:06 8:46 8:01 8:16 8:16 8:12 8:09 8:12 8:15
24 Tim Willis KING KOG 1:06:09 8:58 8:10 8:03 8:07 8:14 8:18 8:06 8:12
25 Michael Mihalik Jmac Cycling/Novacare 1:06:23 8:56 8:14 8:12 8:08 8:06 8:11 8:20 8:17
26 Matthew Sousa B2C2/Boloco 1:06:28 8:56 8:12 8:05 8:07 8:14 8:14 8:20 8:22
27 David Kessler Rhode Island School of Design 1:06:33 9:25 8:13 8:08 8:03 8:09 8:13 8:08 8:14
28 Michael Owens Hands-On Cycling p/b Giant 1:06:36 9:37 8:13 8:04 8:06 8:18 8:10 8:01 8:09
29 Kale Wenczel Joe's Garage 1:06:39 8:56 8:13 8:07 8:14 8:14 8:24 8:12 8:19
30 Nicholas Lemke Kona/HiFi/Cycle-Smart 1:06:53 9:14 8:14 8:18 8:20 8:13 8:09 8:13 8:14
31 Andrew Borden Squadra Flying Tigers 1:06:53 9:38 8:12 8:14 8:17 8:05 8:08 8:07 8:14
32 Daniel Fitzgibbons GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 1:07:03 9:18 8:12 8:17 8:13 8:18 8:16 8:19 8:10
33 Michael Landry Voler/Clif/HRS/Rock Lobster 1:07:05 9:29 8:13 8:06 8:12 8:18 8:12 8:20 8:16
34 Michael Wissell B2C2/Boloco 1:07:09 9:11 8:18 8:17 8:15 8:17 8:10 8:25 8:17
35 Joseph Dombrowski Cannondale Drapac 1:07:10 9:19 8:16 8:13 8:16 8:13 8:10 8:25 8:17
36 Chris Field ECV | Essex County Velo 1:07:19 9:27 8:16 8:11 8:12 8:14 8:14 8:19 8:27
37 Matt Clements Bike Doctor Frederick 1:07:21 9:48 8:19 8:11 8:10 8:15 8:15 8:15 8:08
38 Gerald Adasavage Hudson/Ludwig & Larsen Racing 1:07:25 9:24 7:45 8:43 8:13 8:16 8:21 8:24 8:20
39 Brad Smith the drifters 1:07:33 9:21 8:14 8:12 8:18 8:17 8:20 8:23 8:29
40 Evan Murphy Hudson/Ludwig & Larsen Racing 1:07:51 9:28 8:19 8:13 8:21 8:17 8:20 8:26 8:27
41 Matthew Erchull KÜDÜ Collective CX 1:07:57 9:25 8:15 8:13 8:28 8:23 8:29 8:23 8:21
42 Nick Lando UVM Cycling 1:08:00 9:37 8:13 8:16 8:16 8:19 8:27 8:27 8:25
43 Zachary Curtis Bridgewater State University 1:08:01 9:38 8:57 8:25 8:14 8:12 8:16 8:13 8:08
44 Chris Niesen NCC / JAM 1:08:04 9:40 8:23 8:14 8:20 8:22 8:27 8:25 8:11
45 Matthew Tyler KÜDÜ Collective CX 1:08:23 9:22 8:19 8:23 8:19 8:30 8:35 8:25 8:31
46 Preston Buehrer B2C2 p/b Boloco 1:08:28 9:22 8:20 8:23 8:17 8:30 8:36 8:29 8:31
47 Ted Willard 1:08:34 9:35 8:30 8:19 8:22 8:25 8:30 8:27 8:26
48 Scott Yarosh Northampton Bicycle 1:08:38 9:11 8:24 8:29 8:29 8:29 8:34 8:31 8:30
49 Andrew Juiliano VOLER/CLIF/HRS/ROCK LOBSTER 1:08:43 8:29 7:53 7:55 8:10 8:15 8:54 9:27 9:41
50 Tristan Manderfeld Army West Point Cycling Team 1:08:44 9:41 8:25 8:22 8:21 8:29 8:30 8:30 8:24
51 Andrew Frank 1:08:44 9:46 8:35 8:30 8:28 8:27 8:23 8:21 8:13
52 Colin Reuter crossresults.com 1:08:44 9:39 8:26 8:23 8:34 8:26 8:30 8:25 8:20
53 Gregg Griffo Park Ave Bike Shop 1:08:46 9:11 8:31 8:27 8:38 8:32 8:29 8:37 8:21
54 Jayson Jacobs BREISMEISTER FACTORY RACING 1:08:52 9:37 8:24 8:18 8:21 8:22 8:26 8:32 8:54
55 Olivier Vrambout waffle power 1:08:54 9:47 8:30 8:28 8:30 8:26 8:30 8:23 8:21
56 Cameron Scott Barks + Wreck 1:09:08 9:23 8:29 8:21 8:34 8:36 8:35 8:35 8:36
57 Aaron Oakes Wenzel Coaching 1:09:18 9:25 8:39 8:32 8:31 8:34 8:29 8:27 8:42
58 Peter Bradshaw CrossResults.com 1:09:33 9:59 8:30 8:32 8:31 8:28 8:32 8:29 8:33
59 Ian Schon B2C2/Boloco 1:09:33 9:35 8:32 8:31 8:36 8:34 8:35 8:42 8:29
60 Derrick Butler University of Pennsylvania 1:09:44 9:57 8:29 8:25 8:29 8:33 8:38 8:34 8:39
61 Anson Ross Southbridge bikes/cannondale 1:09:46 9:56 8:33 8:34 8:37 8:36 8:34 8:29 8:29
62 Abe Goorskey American Classic Pro CX Team 1:10:04 9:31 8:37 8:44 8:40 8:34 8:37 8:36 8:46
63 Trevor Raab 1:10:39 9:48 8:40 8:32 8:32 8:38 8:43 8:38 9:09
64 Kailin Waterman Voler/Clif/HRS/Rocklobster 2L 9:54 8:34 8:33 8:38 8:43 8:41
65 Benjamin Coleman Pro Tested Gear 2L 10:00 8:44 8:31 8:33 8:39 8:38
66 Chris Goguen RACE CF | racecf.org 2L 10:16 8:27 8:25 8:30 8:31 9:01
67 Sam Dries No. 22 CX TEAM 2L 9:59 8:30 8:31 8:32 9:04 8:49
68 Jean-philippe Thibault-roberge Trek Cyclocross Collective 2L 9:39 8:39 8:42 8:49 9:00 8:47
69 Eric Carlson Team Edge 2L 9:54 8:36 8:51 8:59 9:06 8:50
70 Andrew Nicholas RPI 3L 11:30 8:43 8:46 8:40 8:39
71 Spencer Perry RIT Cycling 3L 10:02 8:54 9:11 9:09 9:01
72 AJ Moran GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 3L 9:19 8:43 9:06 9:22 9:53
DNF Ian Keough Keough CX DNF 9:52 8:52 8:24
DNF Scott Smith Jam/NCC/Vittoria DNF 8:27 8:24
DNF Antonin Marecaille Avc Aix en Provence DNF 8:54
DNF Adam Sullivan Grinta! p/b Best Buddies Challenge DNF 9:59
DNF Ian Clarke UVM Cycling DNF 8:52 8:18 8:12 8:17
DNF Nicholas Keough Keough Cyclocross DNF 9:19 8:10 8:39
DNF Ian Gielar NCC / JAM Fund DNF 9:55 8:46 8:42
DNF John Eckert STAMPEDE! DNF 9:34 8:17 8:14 8:17
DNF Fred Prescott Dr. Naylor-Treadwelltraining Racing DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 28   Cat 2: 37   Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 8  
Finish Photo
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4
1 Lizzy Gunsalus AP Junior Development p/b Corner Cy 37:34:00 9:56 9:22 9:14 9:03
2 Katie Carlson Team Edge 37:36:00 9:57 9:23 9:12 9:05
3 Kayla Brannen Cowbell Racing p/b World Bicycle Re 37:50:00 9:56 9:23 9:14 9:19
4 Natalie Forsythe Riverside Racing 38:01:00 9:57 9:21 9:25 9:19
5 Giulia Righi Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing 38:09:00 10:04 9:23 9:23 9:20
6 Meghan Owens UVM Cycling 38:10:00 10:05 9:22 9:23 9:21
7 Heather Richard ladies first racing 38:16:00 9:56 9:24 9:20 9:36
8 Shylah Weber NYCROSS p/b Craft 38:18:00 10:04 9:22 9:30 9:23
9 Sarah Thomas 38:18:00 10:07 9:21 9:27 9:24
10 Danielle Morshead Brown University 38:26:00 10:03 9:28 9:24 9:30
11 Sheridan Bauman team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing 38:57:00 10:10 9:35 9:34 9:38
12 Barb Blakley CRCA/KruisCX 39:16:00 10:37 9:32 9:34 9:34
13 Cathy Rowell Bikeway Source Racing 39:16:00 10:30 9:36 9:37 9:33
14 Alex Carlson KUDU Collective p/b Kindhuman 39:17:00 10:29 9:41 9:39 9:30
15 Alli Mrugal Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute 39:19:00 10:38 9:45 9:32 9:25
16 Marit Sheffield Park Ave Bike shop 39:20:00 10:17 9:44 9:44 9:36
17 Alison Crocker JRA Cycles 39:23:00 10:38 9:40 9:31 9:35
18 Marian Jamison smith ladies first racing 39:26:00 10:53 9:35 9:28 9:31
19 Nicole Yeh Keep It Tight 39:34:00 10:43 9:36 9:35 9:41
20 Ryley Mosher Wheel Works Racing 39:35:00 10:29 9:49 9:37 9:40
21 Michele Satrowsky Riverside Racing 39:45:00 10:43 9:39 9:41 9:43
22 Jennifer Minery PedalPowerTraining.com 39:59:00 10:31 9:48 9:47 9:53
23 Rebekah Weiner Bikes and Life 40:02:00 10:53 9:42 9:46 9:42
24 Whitney Withington GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 40:30:00 10:59 10:02 9:47 9:42
25 Fiona Land pedalpowertraining.com 40:30:00 10:53 9:46 9:59 9:52
26 Kerry Litka The Velo Resource 40:39:00 11:24 9:57 9:46 9:32
27 Karen Nash Riverside Racing 40:40:00 11:11 9:48 9:46 9:55
28 Melissa Gawron Northampton Bicycle Racing 40:46:00 10:48 9:47 10:04 10:07
29 Ashley Freiberg Super Relax 40:51:00 10:51 10:06 9:49 10:06
30 Jaime Soper Two Seconds Ahead 40:53:00 10:40 10:02 10:17 9:55
31 Katherine Brown Riverside Racing 40:55:00 10:54 10:11 9:57 9:54
32 Darcy Foley NBX 40:57:00 11:09 9:52 9:57 9:59
33 Katelyn Parhiala JRA Cycles 41:00:00 10:50 9:58 10:14 9:58
34 Megan Bilodeau HUP! United 41:00:00 11:30 9:53 9:53 9:45
35 Leah Ferjulian Riverside Racing 41:12:00 11:10 9:58 10:04 10:00
36 Joanna Millstein Dartmouth College 41:13:00 11:31 9:58 9:56 9:48
37 Jennifer Defalco Tenafly Bicycle Workshop 41:25:00 11:08 9:57 10:22 10:00
38 Sherri Curcuru Riverside Racing 41:30:00 11:12 10:04 10:06 10:08
39 Milica Wren IMSHI CYCLES 41:31:00 11:09 10:11 10:06 10:05
40 Anne August Park Ave Bike Shop 41:43:00 11:35 10:01 10:02 10:05
41 Shari O'shea Pointway Performance - Syracuse Bic 41:50:00 11:26 10:06 10:09 10:09
42 Anna Savage Northampton Cycling Club/ JAM Fund 42:11:00 11:17 10:11 10:12 10:30
43 Elizabeth Bryson Keep It Tight 42:29:00 11:32 10:13 10:23 10:21
44 Grace Mattern Park Ave Bike 42:53:00 10:58 10:23 10:37 10:55
45 Theresa Curry Riverside Racing 43:13:00 11:36 10:47 10:22 10:28
46 Rebecca Cohen PHENOM p/b Phobio 43:57:00 11:37 10:43 11:04 10:33
47 Diane Vettori Deluxx Bikes Cyclocross 44:05:00 12:01 10:51 10:39 10:35
48 Rosalind Patterson Laser Cats Feline All Stars 44:26:00 11:51 11:01 10:53 10:42
49 Tiffanie Hills Monadnock Cycling Club 44:32:00 12:06 10:52 10:51 10:43
50 Korin Evans Shining Star Cycling p/b the bicycl 45:43:00 12:11 11:00 11:16 11:16
DNF Kaia Schmid CYCLOCROSS WORLD DNF
DNF Liza Bell Putney Thunderbolts DNF
Finishers: Cat 3: 48   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 3  
Finish Photo
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3
1 Sara Katz GUS CX 30:22:00 10:38 9:58 9:47
2 Kira Segenchuk Cannondale Sports Lingo Jingo 30:28:00 10:38 9:58 9:53
3 Carole Powers NEBC p/b Cycleloft 30:48:00 10:42 10:01 10:05
4 Jennifer Daniels Hammer Nutrition 30:59:00 10:37 10:06 10:16
5 Anica Koontz miller NEXT-BMB 31:01:00 10:52 10:10 9:59
6 Lauren Powers ladies first racing 31:19:00 10:45 10:20 10:14
7 Tess Timmes B2C2 / Harvard Cycling 31:34:00 11:09 10:08 10:18
8 Joanna Au Blue Hills Cycling Club 31:43:00 10:55 10:23 10:26
9 Bridget Darby B2C2 31:49:00 11:18 10:18 10:13
10 Brooke Spaulding IMSHI CYCLES 31:50:00 11:15 10:19 10:16
11 Elizabeth Huuki Army West Point Cycling Team 31:50:00 11:25 10:19 10:07
12 Allison Halsey Team Monster Truck p/b Hub Bicycle 31:58:00 11:38 10:14 10:07
13 Karen Kurowski Competitive Edge Cycling 31:59:00 11:18 10:27 10:15
14 Kim Coleman NEXT-BMB 32:13:00 11:41 10:16 10:16
15 Valerie Tassinari pedalpowertraining.com 32:17:00 11:22 10:34 10:22
16 Katherine Johnson NCC/ JAM Fund 32:18:00 11:21 10:34 10:24
17 Beth Vettori Joe's Garage 32:21:00 11:35 10:27 10:19
18 Lucia Deng ThisTeamSavesLives 32:23:00 11:22 10:39 10:22
19 Audrey Raboin Boston Road Club 32:23:00 11:17 10:33 10:33
20 Sharon Sloan B2C2 p/b Boloco 32:25:00 11:14 10:36 10:35
21 Lindsey Wolfe Steve The Bike Guy 32:36:00 11:41 10:33 10:23
22 Katherine Rusch Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute 32:58:00 11:28 10:35 10:55
23 Maris Mann-stadt Barks x Wreck 33:06:00 11:21 10:52 10:54
24 Bryna Cofrin-shaw CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 33:06:00 12:05 10:42 10:20
25 Darcey Moore ThisTeamSavesLives 33:28:00 11:40 10:59 10:49
26 Ellen Reichel 4 Kidz Velo/Babylon Bike 33:30:00 11:58 10:58 10:34
27 Norah Stapleton Army West Point Cycling Team 33:51:00 11:59 10:59 10:54
28 Victoria Servetas NYCROSS p/b Craft 33:56:00 12:00 11:11 10:46
29 Valerie Cyr UVM Cycling 33:56:00 12:19 10:50 10:48
30 Gabrielle Yarosh Northampton Bicycle Racing 34:00:00 11:53 11:09 10:58
31 Aliza Tobias KMS Cycling - Killington Mountain S 34:04:00 11:53 11:16 10:56
32 Emily Mandara Bikes + Life 34:12:00 12:07 11:18 10:47
33 Jessica Burgess wise Northampton Cycling Club (NCC) 34:15:00 12:13 11:14 10:48
34 Sarah (Sasha) Lansky CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 34:15:00 12:26 11:01 10:48
35 Alicia Wendolowski Joe's Garage 34:37:00 12:20 11:06 11:12
36 Laura Mullaly 34:43:00 12:19 11:08 11:18
37 Jutta Wolf KIT 34:49:00 12:52 11:08 10:50
38 Kathy Timpane BCA/LINEN 34:59:00 12:41 11:09 11:09
39 Nicole Hildebrand Aetna-Expo Wheelmen 34:59:00 12:29 11:31 10:59
40 Jennifer Murphy GUS CX 35:00:00 12:37 11:24 10:59
41 Valerie Enriquez Team Monster Truck p/b Hub Bicycle 35:07:00 12:19 11:20 11:29
42 Bethany Newton 35:17:00 12:23 11:51 11:04
43 Karen Lynn Keep It Tight 35:31:00 12:35 11:36 11:21
44 Grace Gustaferro UMass Bike Racing Club 35:35:00 12:42 11:32 11:21
45 Lizzie Wright Rhode Island School of Design 35:35:00 12:54 11:22 11:19
46 Monte Ho Army West Point Cycling Team 35:54:00 11:51 10:42 13:21
47 Margaret Bania CRCA/NYCC 36:26:00 13:23 11:45 11:19
48 Isabella Wilson UVM Cycling 36:50:00 12:57 11:59 11:54
49 Phoebe Matthews 37:15:00 13:35 11:52 11:48
50 Denise Matheny Team FEC p/b Trek Bikes 37:57:00 13:53 11:53 12:12
51 Sarah Morrow Army West Point Cycling Team 38:20:00 13:22 12:26 12:33
52