Log In
Feedback Cup • Nov 5 2016
4.7
1.2
5.4
4.6
4.3
Overcast, 60 degrees, wind 2 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
4.7
Beers
1.2
Moisture
5.4
Accel
4.6
Tech
4.3
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Luke Robinson 19:31.3
2 Kalen Brown 20:54.0
3 Erik Yoho 20:54.4
4 Drew Weitkunat 21:00.2
5 Jacob Socia 21:03.2
6 Jack Shimon 21:04.1
7 Edward Ebright 21:29.9
8 Eli Deboom 22:01.8
9 Levi Stewart 22:03.9
10 Collin Hartman 23:09.3
11 Max Lessing-caller 23:10.5
12 Brandon Boettcher 23:26.9
13 Brandan Hickey 24:26.5
14 Bodhi Malin 25:40.6
15 Arlo Primozich 26:17.2
16 Kaven Dewey 34:07.7
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 12   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Vin Hludzinski 29:30.7
2 Wren Powers 29:38.7
3 James J tolbert 29:39.0
4 Steven Truesdale jr. 29:45.0
5 Vaughn Rantillaveenendaal 30:49.4
6 Jackson Voss 30:58.8
7 Nicholas Boni 31:16.8
8 Andrew J simons 32:15.9
9 Nathaniel Langdon 32:29.2
10 Noah Siegelstone 33:08.5
11 Beckett Mcvoy 34:06.3
12 Ben Trader 36:39.9
13 Eli Kales @ 1 Lap
14 Matthew Lamborne @ 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 8   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Grey Ottenstein 28:23.9
2 Riley Cotton 28:52.5
3 Oliver Hart 29:03.6
4 Graham Outlaw 29:10.0
5 Andrew Charlet 30:58.3
6 Charlie Avery 33:44.1
7 Andrew Jones 36:10.7
DNF Jake Peruzzi DNF
DNF Carl Enger DNF
Finishers: Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Will M doherty 26:47.0
2 Evan Wiebe 27:24.0
3 Eric Mahoney 28:57.9
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Aden Clark 21:48.7
2 Jett W balika 21:55.9
3 Henry Walsh 23:11.4
4 Benjamin Bravman 23:11.9
5 Ian Edwards 23:30.4
6 Nathan France 24:26.4
7 Elijah W heinrich 25:42.5
8 Camden Lyon 25:42.7
9 Hayden Raph 27:02.9
10 Henry Cox 27:04.5
11 Cody Rasmussen 27:32.4
12 Jack Wendell 27:53.8
13 Rowan Cattau 28:19.5
14 Keagan Cook 28:59.7
15 Jonathan Compton 29:39.2
16 Tyler Reback 30:01.4
Finishers: Cat 5: 13   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tim Faia 01:01.4
2 Michael Robson 01:04.1
3 Ross Delaplane 01:51.5
4 Matt Davies 01:57.3
5 Johannes Huseby 02:25.3
6 Jason Russell 03:22.9
7 Scott Forrest 03:40.8
8 Patrick J gallegos 04:04.3
9 Douglas Hudson 04:07.4
10 Ronald Bollenberghe 04:19.5
11 Alan Angelopulos 04:27.1
12 Brian Jensen 04:47.4
13 Dan Orlinski 05:01.3
14 Omar Dickenson 05:48.6
15 Brandon Dwight 05:58.6
16 Darryn Biggerstaff 06:03.2
17 Charley Dean 06:27.2
18 Joseph M higby 06:28.7
19 Rider Clark 07:06.7
20 Scott Upton 07:21.2
21 Jason H glenn 07:52.8
22 Reed Maxwell 07:57.2
23 Greg Gorrell 08:02.5
24 Alan Podczervinski 08:41.5
25 David Bailey @ 1 Lap
26 David Summitt @ 1 Lap
27 Jason Long @ 1 Lap
28 Lanny Dunham @ 1 Lap
29 William Howe @ 1 Lap
30 Jeffrey Socia @ 1 Lap
31 Eric Jones @ 1 Lap
32 John Cotton @ 1 Lap
33 Matthew Jimerson @ 1 Lap
DNF Jeff Cospolich DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 9   Cat 2: 17   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jonathan T bravman 56:15.6
2 Brian S baker 56:41.3
3 Andy Balika 56:43.1
4 James Servaites Rally Sport Cycling Team 57:22.5
5 Ryan Stewart 57:29.3
6 Mike Dixon 57:39.7
7 James Scott 58:11.0
8 Sean P. malone 58:27.7
9 Scott Peterson Team Small Batch 58:31.7
10 Brad Woodard 58:34.1
11 Chris J heimerl 58:43.0
12 David Kendall 58:51.3
13 Alan Podczervinski 59:23.9
14 Christopher Mcstay 59:36.1
15 Jim Hamilton 59:39.7
16 Scot Rose 59:56.3
17 Chad Sigler 00:11.2
18 Zack Mozer 00:42.2
19 John Curtis 01:45.3
20 Gregory Mueller @ 1 Lap
DNF Dan Farrell DNF
DNF Brian T moore DNF
DNF Steve Frothingham DNF
Finishers: Cat 3: 23  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Blaze W cook 37:37.5
2 Keith Deluca 37:49.0
3 Neil Smith 37:54.0
4 Nathan A miller 38:03.8
5 Tom Leahy 38:07.8
6 Jeffrey R smith 38:11.8
7 Michael Welker 38:32.5
8 Aaron Macarelli 38:33.8
9 Chuck Parsons 38:58.2
10 Philip Higgs 38:59.3
11 Colin Vito 38:59.7
12 Joseph Coffey 39:16.5
13 Stefan Munck 39:18.0
14 Scott Silver 39:24.6
15 Shad Mika 39:54.7
16 Bob Roman 40:09.0
17 Chris Knight 40:24.4
18 Daniel Reback 40:31.1
19 Jason Gugelman 40:51.9
20 Scott Farish 40:58.2
21 Tony Del grippo 41:08.0
22 Adam Levy 41:08.3
23 David Fitzpatrick 41:09.4
24 Jared Thaut 41:14.4
25 Brian Hemstreet 41:36.8
26 Joseph Hickman 41:46.7
27 Brad Smallegan 41:56.3
28 Brent Brown 42:01.2
29 Jay Allin 42:06.6
30 Timothy Lynch 42:33.9
31 Devin Mccune 42:59.1
32 Curtis J weitkunat Tender Belly / Oskar Blues 43:00.6
33 Adam R eichberg 43:27.1
34 Christopher Dunn 43:28.6
35 Brian Miller 43:46.2
36 Seth Murphy 44:38.1
37 Matthew Couzens 45:19.6
38 Justin Faull 45:30.3
39 Tom O'malley 46:19.5
40 Kenneth Andrews 46:44.7
41 Dinh Le 48:04.3
42 Aaron Bitters 48:42.4
43 Steve Compton @ 1 Lap
DNF Brian M coleman DNF
Finishers: Cat 4: 44  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tyler Miller 41:31.9
2 Gabe Leap 42:09.1
3 Torin Dewey 42:27.6
4 Walter Strickler 42:35.7
5 Matthew Hemstreet 43:17.0
6 John Vajda 43:33.2
7 Jason Earley 43:37.1
8 William Kin 43:50.0
9 Matthew Knoedler 44:24.2
10 Anders Gustafson 44:35.8
11 Todd Deboom 44:37.2
12 David Simons 45:27.3
13 John Isom 45:28.9
14 Brett Heinrichs 46:51.6
15 William Garrels 46:59.1
16 Scott Dexter 47:50.9
17 Alwin Pelsmaelcer 49:23.2
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 13   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kevin Langan 46:11.2
2 Mike Bonenberger 46:26.8
3 Todd Cassan 46:42.1
4 David Weber 46:51.2
5 Tom Horrocks Squadra Flying Tigers pb Jamis 47:03.3
6 John Mansell 47:47.6
7 Harold Stephenson 47:52.0
8 Emery Legg 47:52.9
9 Brian Dunn 47:56.3
10 Jeff Martin 47:58.7
11 Greg Gorrell 48:00.7
12 Darron Cheek 48:31.9
13 Terry Wheeler 48:33.3
14 Michael Schaub 49:11.3
15 Scott Fliegelman 49:14.0
16 Frank Smith 49:15.6
17 Bruce Whitesel 49:16.4
18 Chris Shamis 49:19.7
19 Jim Bergman 49:21.0
20 Matt Morgan 49:42.1
21 Birt Stem 49:53.0
22 Doug Richards 49:56.2
23 Mark Taylor 50:03.4
24 Ken Jones 50:03.5
25 Carl Boni 50:21.8
26 Dan Miller 50:33.3
27 Robert Dahlstrom 50:37.8
28 Thomas Haynes 50:39.1
29 Scott Berg 50:42.5
30 Doug Gordon 50:54.8
31 Michael Warner 50:57.7
32 William J haas 51:29.9
33 Kevin J barker 52:01.5
34 Tim Hodges @ 1 Lap
35 Jeffrey Homan @ 1 Lap
36 Henrik Pedersen @ 1 Lap
37 Don Mcintosh @ 1 Lap
38 Robert J brown @ 1 Lap
DNF Alwin Pelsmaeker DNF
DNF Art Schwadron DNF
DNF Thom Lieurance DNF
DNF Gary Lancaster DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 12   Cat 3: 22   Cat 4: 5   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gary Lancaster 40:36.5
2 David R burns 41:05.0
3 Thomas Panton 41:12.2
4 Frank P knuettel 41:33.0
5 James Barnes 41:38.1
6 Anthony Mannina 41:39.3
7 Todd R wilson 42:18.8
8 Scott Bristol 42:29.4
9 Larry Linne 42:52.0
10 Michael Pins 43:32.0
11 Tim Moorhead 44:08.6
12 John Graham 44:39.8
13 Charles Wahl 45:07.1
14 Scott Enger 45:40.8
15 Robert B zedaker 48:42.8
Finishers: Cat 4: 15  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Thomas Prehn 39:43.2
2 Michael Meyer 40:14.2
3 Lee Waldman 40:52.4
4 Eric Perryman 41:39.8
5 Galen Classen 41:49.5
6 Jay Kenney 41:53.2
7 Rick Abbott 41:57.5
8 Jeffrey Brown 42:21.0
9 Tim Downing 42:51.3
10 Cory Kramer 43:07.7
11 Walt Lee 43:17.4
12 Allan Marvin 44:03.6
13 Al Naudin 44:08.5
14 Butch Stinton 44:48.0
15 David Kelble 48:02.9
16 Peter Strebe 48:48.0
17 Donald Haywood 49:10.7
18 Emanuel Alongi 49:59.7
19 Gary Harty @ 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Torin Bickmore 52:07.6
2 Ryan Campbell 53:08.2
3 George A poggemeyer 53:24.6
4 Winn Deburlo 53:45.0
5 Campbell Watson 54:01.1
6 Alex B campbell 54:16.7
7 Colby Lash 54:48.4
8 Brandon Newcomer 54:53.8
9 Stephen Cochran 55:24.6
10 Kyler Walker 55:34.2
11 Jeff Cheever 55:54.7
12 Jack Doherty 56:18.3
13 Max Robson 56:19.8
14 Justin Holle 56:23.3
15 Adam Saban Team World Bicycle Relief 56:27.7
16 Davis M robinson 56:55.1
17 Nathan Pawlak 57:17.4
18 Dan Wisdom 57:35.2
19 Connor Everett 57:37.4
20 Jonathan D wells 57:54.1
21 Matthew Rossman 58:29.4
22 Rashid Farooqui 59:05.0
23 Riley Burgon 02:20.2
24 Blake Ollweiler @ 1 Lap
DNF Zach Vanrheen DNF
DNF Zachary Arnold DNF
Finishers: Cat 3: 26  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nathaniel Vacura 45:24.9
2 Will M doherty 45:39.9
3 Zacharey L elzi 46:17.7
4 Matthew Davis Natural Grocers Cycling Team 47:11.7
5 Alexander Johnson 47:17.1
6 Jesse Euton 48:21.6
7 Ben Gadomski 48:35.6
8 Chris Watts 48:53.0
9 Scott Beck 49:02.0
10 Andrew Ralston 49:02.4
11 Shawn Bard 49:19.4
12 Eddie Rogers 49:58.6
13 Joshua Cook 50:03.7
14 Steven Kirschner 50:31.6
15 Brian M coleman 52:20.8
16 Edward Cookson @ 1 Lap
DNF Chris Arnold DNF
DNF Jason Gardner DNF
DNF Jason Broderick DNF
DNF James L george DNF
Finishers: Cat 4: 19   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ewen North 38:26.7
2 Aj Laskowski 38:50.8
3 Joshua Talkington 39:11.7
4 Jonathan Lamar 39:36.2
5 Shane Garland 40:17.5
6 Shane Kurth 40:36.5
7 Henry York 40:36.9
8 Fernando Fernandez escalante 41:14.1
9 Andy Rossetto 41:14.5
10 Darren Ray 42:17.8
11 Scott Manley 42:58.1
12 Louis Orzolek 45:19.3
13 Jeff Nichols 45:54.7
14 Aaron Tucker 46:46.9
15 Martin Kreibe 47:18.0
16 Brandon Revels @ 1 Lap
DNF Kurt Anderson DNF
DNF Sean C malin DNF
Finishers: Cat 5: 16   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Steven Stefko 59:27.6
2 Josh Direen 00:07.0
3 Braden Kappius 00:51.3
4 Josh Allen 00:58.0
5 Samuel Dolzani 01:03.8
6 James Mccarthy 01:43.3
7 Justin Theriault 02:47.0
8 Drew Sotebeer 02:57.3
9 Aaron Vaughn 03:04.2
10 Ciro Zarate 03:06.2
11 Daniel E dombroski 03:36.8
12 Zachary Dolzani 03:38.3
13 Bryan Alders 03:43.2
14 Simon Lynn 05:03.1
15 Jakub Valigura 05:07.8
16 Federico Rios 05:07.9
17 William E allen 08:15.0
18 Steve Alm @ 1 Lap
DNF Lucas Marshall DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 11   Cat 3: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Spencer Powlison 41:56.8
2 Jesse Swift 41:56.9
3 J Clark 43:08.1
4 Ross Delaplane 43:23.1
5 Drew Christopher 43:53.8
6 William Iaia 43:55.3
7 James Mccabe 44:01.4
8 Shawn Meredith 44:06.1
9 Anthony Iannacito 44:06.2
10 Derek Strong 44:08.1
11 Shaun Martin 44:28.5
12 Nic Handy 44:40.2
13 Andrew Harbuck 44:47.7
14 Mitch Westall 44:53.3
15 Benjamin Torvik 45:03.2
16 Mark Yapp 45:05.4
17 Nick Orticelle 45:20.0
18 Andrew Sprafke 45:27.0
19 Matt G miller 45:31.1
20 Lucas Clarke 46:06.2
21 Alex Clayden 46:16.9
22 Chris T smith 46:20.4
23 Justin R paulsen 46:24.5
24 Owen Lin 46:35.6
25 Tate Graves 46:43.7
26 Aaron Barcheck 47:00.2
27 Josh Teplitzky 47:11.3
28 Brian France 47:11.6
29 Adam Devoe 47:17.1
30 Jamie Kilcoyne 47:23.8
31 Jake Lueckel 47:29.8
32 Christopher Fox 47:32.2
33 Daimeon Shanks 47:44.9
34 Jason D prater 47:50.2
35 Ivy Koger 48:05.8
36 Paul Sasseville 48:07.4
37 Ethan Flanigan 48:13.3
38 Alan Podczervinski 48:17.6
39 Matt Walp 48:24.4
40 Dan Mcmahon 48:59.8
41 John Phillips 49:14.5
42 Matt Anderies 49:22.3
43 Arthur Veenendaal 51:23.7
44 Aaron Zoerner 52:19.1
45 Matthew Dunn @ 1 Lap
46 Jason Kline @ 1 Lap
47 Scott Bristol @ 1 Lap
DNF Chris Mcgee DNF
DNF Neal Mendel DNF
DNF Andy Lueck DNF
DNF Barry A pugh DNF
DNF Taylor Schmidt DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 9   Cat 2: 11   Cat 3: 23   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lauren Watts 21:37.6
2 Alyse Olsen 22:03.9
3 Makena Ozment 24:28.4
4 Raven Powers 24:55.7
5 Sara Beeler 27:03.7
6 Annabel Kales @ 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lauren Zoerner 31:19.8
2 Cassidy Hickey 32:14.3
3 Kaya Musgrave 32:29.6
4 Sofia Gibiete 32:34.0
5 Sophia Watts 33:53.5
6 Reagan Long 34:18.7
7 Zara Blackburn 34:43.4
8 Mia Aseltine 34:44.8
9 Meghan Mcdonough 36:22.1
10 Claire Beeler 36:29.0
11 Emma Compton 38:21.7
12 Avery Moorhead 39:04.2
13 ? Amoris @ 1 Lap
14 Zoe Malin @ 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sage Hummon 28:13.8
2 Lenora Devoe @ 1 Lap
3 Kaiya Gorrell @ 1 Lap
4 Cate Boni @ 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michele Moffat 41:51.0
2 Lindsay Clark 42:02.7
3 Susan Adamkovics 42:58.6
4 Katie Macarelli 43:47.1
5 Sara Wisner 44:01.0
6 Elizabeth Fliegelman 45:11.6
7 Laura C mizener 46:38.8
8 Sally Higgins 48:43.1
9 Laura G dickinson @ 1 Lap
10 Deborah Homan @ 1 Lap
DNF Ellen Laird DNF
DNF Terri Smith DNF
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kristen Peterson 48:58.9
2 Suzie Livingston 49:11.0
3 Lisa Strong 51:42.0
4 Elizabeth Barcheck 52:02.1
5 Errin Vito @ 1 Lap
6 Susan Adamkovics @ 1 Lap
7 Maura Mcgovern @ 1 Lap
8 Kimberly Nuffer @ 1 Lap
9 Megan Hottman @ 1 Lap
10 Kiya Kelley @ 1 Lap
11 Melissa Erickson @ 1 Lap
12 Cris Compton @ 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lauren Zoerner 39:18.1
2 Olivia G cummins 39:29.8
3 Stacey Richardson 40:12.4
4 Jennifer Spinelli 40:27.5
5 Karen L balika 42:21.0
6 Hayley Bates 44:25.1
Finishers: Cat 3: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kristi Lindquist 43:29.9
2 Nuria Monzonis martinez 44:09.9
3 Drew Winners 45:21.6
4 Sue Lloyd 46:05.4
5 Laura Wisner 46:21.7
6 Cheri Felix 46:49.9
7 Missy Simpson 47:19.9
8 Pamela Sponholtz 47:26.7
9 Julie Eike 47:32.3
10 Jennifer Nicoll 48:05.8
11 Clio S castruccio 48:36.7
12 Rosa I foth 48:43.0
13 Monica Kurtz 49:34.2
14 Tandy Meader 49:49.5
15 Michelle Mjoen 50:27.0
16 Gillian Armstrong 50:30.3
17 Kathryn Bradford 50:37.2
18 Lisa Kreibe 51:24.3
19 Anne Van heuven 51:28.5
20 Kristen St. peter 51:40.6
21 Linda Stieduhar 51:52.5
22 Gypsy Garcia 51:55.8
23 Meghan Mcdonough 51:56.3
24 Cris Compton 52:21.0
25 Alexa Roop @ 1 Lap
26 Magui Martinez-pena @ 1 Lap
27 Michelle Hancock @ 1 Lap
28 Erica Brann @ 1 Lap
29 Tracy Davis @ 1 Lap
DNF Melissa Link DNF
Finishers: Cat 4: 27   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Danielle Smith 38:12.5
2 Kristin Weber 38:15.6
3 Evelyn Dong 38:19.1
4 Suzie Livingston 38:20.9
5 Lisa Hudson 38:48.4
6 Petra Schmidtmann 39:15.2
7 Kristal Boni 39:36.3
8 Meghan Newlin 39:41.0
9 Tracy Yates 39:41.5
10 Melanie Carter 40:00.9
11 Sarah Ginsbach 40:48.0
12 Leslie Ethridge 41:11.6
13 Breeze Brown 41:19.7
14 Sarah Lukas 43:38.1
15 Elizabeth Lurz 45:46.5
16 Kathryn Judson 46:18.4
17 Tara Dunn 46:49.9
18 Sophie Mittelstadt Colorado College 50:17.8
Finishers: Cat 1: 6   Cat 2: 10   Cat 3: 2