Log In
SoCalCross #6 - Anza Crossing • Nov 6 2016
Race uploaded by Garrett Follmuth csv | json
5.8
1.2
4.3
4.3
4.5
Clear, 76 degrees, wind 2 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Die Luxemburgerin @C_Majerus fährt in Belgien fast aufs Podium. #Cyclocross https://t.co/3t3jvoZnfC
RT @bicyclemoviebot: 2012 XCO funny crashes :) https://t.co/KA9TATKAk5 #自転車 #バイク #動画 #ロードバイク #Cyclocross #シクロクロス
2012 XCO funny crashes :) https://t.co/KA9TATKAk5 #自転車 #バイク #動画 #ロードバイク #Cyclocross #シクロクロス
RT @FABtronika: 湘南CX第2戦中井中央公園のアルバム置いときますね🐻/" Flickr版: https://t.co/YLrua3GK2x FB Page版: https://t.co/Tr7DfWKMmR #cyclocross #cxjp https:/…
RT @FABtronika: 湘南CX第2戦中井中央公園のアルバム置いときますね🐻/" Flickr版: https://t.co/YLrua3GK2x FB Page版: https://t.co/Tr7DfWKMmR #cyclocross #cxjp https:/…
#湘南CX CL1 トップ争い #cyclocross #自転車レースです https://t.co/3jDID01H6h
Why? For the culture. All your favourite local superstars getting loose at #tokaicx https://t.co/QK8sOvee9Y #cyclocross #cxjp
#cyclocross probably one of the toughest winter sports https://t.co/oYZInA9mLR
RT @BeobankCorendon: Vandaag werd in #Antwerpen @Kroonprinsen voorgesteld, een vierdelige reeks met oa @mathieuvdpoel op @een! #cyclocross

Instagram used to let us search for a hashtag, but now they don't. Bummer! Here's the 'grams you want: #Cyclocross

Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
5.8
Beers
1.2
Moisture
4.3
Accel
4.3
Tech
4.5
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Alfredo Pacheco Buena Park Bicyces 58:36.5 10
2 Brandon Gritters Breakaway From Cancer 58:53.8 10
3 Victor Sheldon Giant p/b Shimano 00:42.5 10
4 John Behrens Knobbe Martens IP Law 01:19.1 10
5 Garrett Follmuth squareone helen's 02:09.7 10
6 Christian Husband 02:20.8 10
7 Chad Mckonly Knobbe Martens IP Law 03:03.2 10
8 Aubrey Smentkowski the TEAM SoCalCross 03:54.8 10
9 Kevin Kraus Knobbe Martens IP Law 59:09.3 9
10 Justin Dillion G2 03:38.4 9
11 Trey Jarno Trek Ventura 05:45.2 9
12 Brent Franze Giant 58:47.1 8
13 Jason Gersting Knobbe Martens IP Law 00:59.1 8
DNF Ben Bertiger 20:34.8 3
DNF Paul Hernandez the TEAM SoCalCross 20:47.0 3
DNF Brent Prenzlow Celo Pacific / Focus 0.576
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 5   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Brody Mcdonald Celo Pacific 36:01.5 5
2 Tydeman Newman Pedalers Fork/ LoSpeedCoffee 36:42.4 5
3 Lance Araiza Celo Pacific 33:02.2 4
4 Jozef Chavez 33:21.4 4
5 Mateo Abascal PAA/Empire Bikes 40:07.3 4
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Zeke Van rooyen PAA/Empire Bikes 33:43.9 4
2 Liam Olson Team MBS 36:30.8 4
3 Luke Fetzer Ride Biker 36:39.0 4
4 Rj Buyama VeloGroms / GS Andiamo 43:56.2 3
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Cheyenne Comer The Team SoCalCross 35:46.5 4
2 Ashely Lopez Team MBS 36:53.8 4
3 Kylyn Mcdonald Celo Pacific 39:14.6 4
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Olivia Lawson VeloGroms / GS Andiamo 34:18.2 3
2 Jesse Amelia gillingham The TEAM 35:34.7 3
3 Luna Smith 6Sandiamo 44:01.8 3
4 Sofia Lawson VeloGroms / GS Andiamo 34:01.0 2
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Brent Prenzlow Celo Pacific / Focus 44:36.4 7
2 Kent Hammond PAA/Empire Bikes 44:42.2 7
3 Ryan Welch 45:43.5 7
4 David Mcneal Monster Media 46:13.1 7
5 Jeanpaul Bour 46:36.0 7
6 Miguel Sutter Celo Pacific 47:17.1 7
7 Justin Christopher the TEAM SoCalCross / RideCX 47:51.4 7
8 Rick Hoak G2 Bike 49:01.9 7
9 Jason Gersting Knobbe Martens IP Law 50:09.2 7
10 Scott Harvey Cal Coast Bicycles 50:51.5 7
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 4   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Robert Donovan squareone / Helen's Cycling 39:05.1 6
2 Jose Laureano ramos OC Armada/ Best-VIP p/b Mazda 39:35.4 6
3 Rick Hoak G2 Bike 40:11.0 6
4 Jason Morin Big Orange Cycling 40:19.9 6
5 Joey Lanza Lippert 40:27.4 6
6 Zachary Drake squareone Helen's 40:45.0 6
7 Daniel Rojas Velo Allegro 41:05.8 6
8 Ben Duong Knobbe Martens IP Law 41:17.2 6
9 Jason Sherman dons Bikes 41:45.0 6
10 Scott Harvey Cal Coast Bicycles 42:23.3 6
11 Jeff Schwartzman G2 Bike 43:40.0 6
12 Ian Richer PAA/Empire Bikes 44:25.2 6
13 Ryotaro Kinno 44:40.3 6
14 Abel Rendon Redlands 47:05.8 6
15 Jeff Welch Stone Haus 44:22.6 5
16 Chris Olson Team MBS 39:19.7 4
DNF Josh Springsted Celo Pacific 21:29.0 3
DNF Paul Robinson dons Bikes 14:14.3 2
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Chuck Anderson 42:23.4 6
2 Robert Richman PAA/Empire Bikes 43:23.7 6
3 Kevin Nix Big Orange Cycling 43:44.3 6
4 Joel Johnson PAA/Empire Bikes 44:00.8 6
5 Rick Mckee Fullerton Bikes 44:20.9 6
6 Andrea Sorini Fenix Cycling 45:25.9 6
7 John Pennington Team Velocity 45:28.3 6
8 Craig Robenstein G2 Bike 45:35.7 6
9 Chip Whitcher Team Velocity 45:48.6 6
10 Eric Paholsky Velo Allergro 46:12.5 6
11 David Paul G2 Bike 46:39.0 6
12 Brian Morrison squareone Helen's 39:36.8 5
13 Martin Schmidt 39:45.9 5
14 Anthony Araiza Celo Pacific 40:03.0 5
15 Angel Padilla G2 Bike 40:14.4 5
16 Gilbert Lee 40:14.9 5
17 Eric Trageser 40:29.7 5
18 Andre Van rooyen PAA/Empire Bikes 41:08.4 5
19 Izzy Carranza Red Monkey Sports 42:12.5 5
20 James Jonson Neighborhood Cyclery 42:45.8 5
21 Rick Carlisle Velo Allegro 42:51.2 5
22 Dean Benson Neighborhood Cyclery 42:53.7 5
23 Huy Doan Team Dad Bike 42:55.7 5
24 Richard Murphy Celo Pacific 45:09.3 5
25 Bob Moision 45:58.3 5
26 Pete Allen Team Velocity 47:16.9 5
27 Kyung hun Kim 39:28.5 4
DNF Hamish Grieve 29:46.7 4
DNF Jeff Urban squareone Helen's 23:17.6 2
DNF Jean paul Bour OC Armada 35:09.8 2
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 6   Cat ?: 22  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Emilio Cervantes 949 Racing 45:49.9 7
2 Deric Swinfard Monster Media 46:11.4 7
3 Garnet Vertican Monster Media 46:45.7 7
4 James Pappe Cannondale Capo p/b GQ-6 Masters Te 48:02.4 7
5 Mike Mcmahon Team Velocity 48:52.6 7
6 Tim Haley Velo Allegro 49:09.0 7
7 Alejandre Medina Team Velocity 49:27.7 7
8 Curt Dosier Knobbe Martens IP Law 51:00.1 7
9 Bruce Balch Bottecchia-SH+ 46:34.2 6
10 Tobin Copley Group W Racing p/b Duffin's Donuts 53:13.0 6
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 3   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 David Turner Turner Bikes 40:57.7 6
2 Josh Meehan Monster media 41:05.9 6
3 Nick Humb PAA/ Empire Bikes 41:16.8 6
4 Dave Lippert Bear Valley Bikes 41:22.4 6
5 Conal Tepper squareone / Helen's Cycling 42:01.3 6
6 Denis Faye Big Orange 42:07.0 6
7 Craig Zimmerman Bonk Breaker Cycling 42:07.1 6
8 Chris Jones Stone Haus 42:21.4 6
9 Richard Laflin Adrenaline Bikes 42:27.7 6
10 Michael Negrete Impact 42:31.9 6
11 Steven Cordero Team MBS 43:03.7 6
12 George Cook Team MBS 43:09.1 6
13 Richard Mainville Celo Pacific 43:23.6 6
14 Gerry Duttweiler the TEAM SoCalCross 43:59.6 6
15 Mike Franze Fullerton 44:34.6 6
16 Mike Mische Velo Allegro 45:00.9 6
17 Oliver Bohlman RS Lilismo 45:35.7 6
18 J. Juelis Pedalers Fork 46:21.6 6
19 Tobin Copley Group W Racing p/b Duffin's Donuts 46:25.3 6
20 Dave Frear Team Velocity 46:36.2 6
21 Clement Kim Pinnaclife Racing Team 39:10.2 5
22 David Lawson VeloGroms / GS Andiamo 39:49.5 5
23 Alex Gentile Nemesis Racing Seattle 41:03.3 5
24 Brian Sable citrus Valley Velo 41:43.2 5
25 Brandon Heflin PAA/Empire Bikes 43:42.0 5
26 Marten Goltra Aforable Roofins 38:21.8 4
27 Jim Martin Ridebiker Alliance / Team Velosport 42:50.3 4
DNF David Matea Big Orange Cycling 14:42.6 2
Finishers: Cat 3: 11   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 James Nelms Pinnaclife Racing Team 39:11.3 6
2 Eric Gier Team Velocity 39:59.7 6
3 Bruce Balch Bottecchia-SH+ 40:05.0 6
4 Robert Defferrante PAA/Empire Bikes 41:39.7 6
5 Frank Said Velo Allegro 41:49.8 6
6 David Sherwin Velo Allegro 41:50.1 6
7 Robin Kinney G2 Bikes 41:57.7 6
8 David Culbertson 42:09.8 6
9 Charlie Stone Team MBS 42:14.4 6
10 Lee Mceachern Cal Coast Bicycles 42:24.6 6
11 Jonathan Livesay Team MBS 43:21.5 6
12 Robert Rodgers Knobbe Martens IP Law 44:18.0 6
13 Greg Castaneda Velo Allegro 44:35.9 6
14 James Perren SDBC 39:20.3 5
15 Dale Huckabee 40:48.3 5
16 John Thrane 44:48.3 5
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Jon Miller Stonehaus / Trek 41:33.4 6
2 Howard Miller Knobbe Martens IP Law 39:37.1 5
3 Robert Llamas Team MBS 41:23.5 5
4 Steve Brown Covina Valley 45:58.4 5
5 R. Lee Willmore Celo Pacific 47:46.7 5
6 John Donaldson 41:31.2 4
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Clint Allen 39:17.2 5
2 Jono Freeman 39:21.2 5
3 John Alfaro Incycle CX 39:43.8 5
4 Joaqun Oseguera Incycle CX 40:24.1 5
5 Sam Wiernucki RedMonkeysports 40:44.7 5
6 Joel Johnson PAA/ Empire 41:30.2 5
7 Abraham Perez-negron Incycle CX 41:30.3 5
8 Craig Rubenstein G2 Bikes 42:37.3 5
9 Joshua Tootell Neighborhood Cyclery 43:21.0 5
10 Dale Huckabee 43:40.2 5
11 Izzy Carranza Red Monkey 43:45.9 5
12 James Johnson Neighborhood Cyclery 43:52.8 5
13 Gregory Pilano Team MBS 44:16.9 5
14 Mark Gabot TRU Cycling-BVB 44:32.8 5
15 Liam Olson Team MBS 44:57.3 5
16 Dean Benson Neighborhood Cyclery 45:29.9 5
17 Jay Doyle Velo Allegro 40:31.3 4
18 Nicholas Geleng Neighborhood Cyclery 42:50.5 4
19 Andrew Conley 45:34.0 4
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Marcus Cannon Team Redlands 43:07.6 6
2 Clint Allen 43:41.4 6
3 Bryan Rocha Empire/Monstrow 43:52.6 6
4 Mark Hiday Team Redlands 44:05.7 6
5 Jermey Denham Team Redlands 44:09.0 6
6 Christian Vazquez Best Friends Forever Cycling Club 44:39.5 6
7 Jordan Ezell Engine 11 44:59.7 6
8 Kris Sveen Opprime 45:17.8 6
9 Nils-erik Hilliard Best Friends Forever Cycling Club 45:42.4 6
10 Philip Gomez Fullerton Bicycles 45:54.7 6
11 Ivan Padilla Team Velocity 45:57.7 6
12 Ricky Jensen 39:17.4 5
13 Lance Araiza Cleo Pacific 39:32.2 5
14 Sam Wiernucki RedMonkeysports 39:33.0 5
15 Abraham Perez wegron Incycle CA 39:33.6 5
16 Jono Freeman 39:38.3 5
17 Ivan Feranden Big Orange 40:03.1 5
18 Chuck Dykes Don's Bikes 40:24.6 5
19 Jeff Fulford Team Redlands 40:38.8 5
20 David Le 42:09.1 5
21 Juan Silva Citrus valley velo 42:16.9 5
22 Gregory Pilano Team MBS 43:13.6 5
23 Jordan Farrell Jax Bicycle Center 43:21.5 5
24 Luis Pedroza Trucycling/ FB 43:50.8 5
25 Dave Foltz Velo Allegro 44:02.9 5
26 Anson Moran 39:25.4 4
27 Jay Doyle Velo Allegro 39:36.4 4
28 Mark Thome Backbone 43:30.2 4
29 Cesar Castillo 47:34.2 4
30 Raymond Barreto 50:51.6 4
31 Pablo Castro 47:57.8 3
DNF John Alaro Incycle CX 17:43.6 2
DNF Roberto Flores 11:16.0 1
Finishers: Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 24  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Justin Runac UCSD 38:44.0 5
2 Nathan Torres 40:14.6 5
3 Uvaldo Resendez SDSU - San Diego State 41:40.6 5
4 Ryan Ho UC Irvine Cycling 41:56.3 5
5 Trevor Johnson PCC / PAA 42:54.0 5
6 Christian Cabral Titan cycling 45:14.1 5
7 Michael Cordts CSU Fullerton Cycling 43:53.6 4
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Kevin Kraus Knobbe Martens IP Law 46:50.8 7
2 Andrew Doody Stone Haus/ Trek 46:54.2 7
3 Van Geslani Don's Bikes 47:47.6 7
4 Kenton Harris Team Velocity 48:07.9 7
5 Arin Mcgunigle Lone Wolf Cycling 48:16.9 7
6 Martin Rushworth Tres Leches 48:48.3 7
7 Brody Mcdonald Cleo Pacific 48:54.0 7
8 Greg Garth CBNC 48:58.0 7
9 Gregory Goodwine Ornot Racing Team 49:07.3 7
10 Mike Tomin G2 Bike 49:17.1 7
11 Griffith Vertican Rocka Road/ Lintel 49:24.1 7
12 Vu Le PAA/Empire Bikes 49:29.8 7
13 Ara Movsessian Backbone Adventure Cycling 49:31.9 7
14 Jason Fackler Knobbe Martens IP Law/Sockguy 49:52.7 7
15 William Zhang Square One/ Helen's 50:00.7 7
16 Tydeman Newman Pedalers Fork/ 10 Speed Coffee 50:18.9 7
17 Michael Johnson 50:32.8 7
18 Jeff Welch Stone Haus/Trek 50:39.9 7
19 Nathan Heronen 51:08.2 7
20 Robert Shaw Team MBS 51:20.1 7
21 Andrew Elias Best Friends Forever Cycling Club 51:27.0 7
22 Jason Quan Velo Allegro 44:53.7 6
23 Harry Boxler 44:56.2 6
24 Scott Reeves G2 Bike 45:14.2 6
25 George Orloff Union Sport 45:28.7 6
26 Michael Powers Best Friend Forever Cycle 45:48.6 6
27 Ben Duong Knobbe Martens IP Law 45:57.9 6
28 Alain Luna Tres Leches 46:03.2 6
29 Gerry Duttweiler the TEAM SoCalCross 46:19.9 6
30 John Gleaves Team Velocity 46:30.5 6
31 Nathan Tores Tres Leches 47:32.8 6
32 Ivan Fernandez Big Orange Cycling 48:37.8 6
33 Will Lewis Square One 49:39.7 6
34 Vincent Nigro Big Orange Cycling 50:35.0 6
35 Andrew Engel Ornot 51:13.2 6
DNF Dave Frear Team Velocity 34:43.8 4
DNF Jason Morin Big Orange 03:26.1
Finishers: Cat 3: 13   Cat 4: 14   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Alan Zinniker Team MBS p/b Famous Horsemen 38:20.0 6
2 Paul Hernandez the TEAM SoCalCross 39:00.6 6
3 Max Leonov Mudfoot 39:07.6 6
4 Greg Garth CBNC 39:54.1 6
5 Andrew Engel Ornot 41:13.6 6
6 Nathan Heronen 41:28.4 6
7 Mike Mcmahon Team Veocity 41:40.8 6
8 Jason Quan Velo Allegro 41:46.1 6
9 Jay Kwan The Team SoCalCross 42:00.1 6
10 David Matea Big Orange 42:04.4 6
11 Steven Cordero Team MBS 42:16.9 6
12 Denis Faye Big Orange 42:21.5 6
13 Miguel Sutter Celo Pacific 42:41.2 6
14 William Zhang Square One/ Helens 42:43.9 6
15 Chris Olson Team MBS 42:47.6 6
16 David Sherwin Velo Allegro 42:53.1 6
17 George Cook Team MBS 43:27.6 6
18 Johnathan Livesay Team MBS 43:59.8 6
19 Saja Leesuvant Team Montrose 44:08.0 6
20 Charlie Stone Team MBS 44:13.5 6
21 Harry Boxler 44:22.8 6
22 Daniel Rojas Velo Allegro 44:57.0 6
23 Joel Giacomino 45:36.6 6
24 Mike Mische 39:13.6 5
25 Greg Castaneda Velo Allegro 38:23.0 5
26 Kenton Harris Team Velocity 38:49.8 5
27 Cole Sprague 38:41.9 4
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 8   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Nils-erik Hilliard Best Friends Forever Cycling Club 42:55.1 6
2 Martin Rushworth Tres Leches 43:00.8 6
3 Alain Luna Team Tres Leches 39:36.8 5
4 Juan Silva Citrus valley velo 39:54.8 5
5 Christian Kondratowicz 41:13.6 5
6 Jordan Farnell 42:13.2 5
7 Dave Kirkland 42:45.1 5
8 Ryan Dunn The Team / JensonUSA 46:11.8 5
9 R.lee Willmore Celo Pacific 39:31.2 4
10 Meade Waterman 39:56.1 4
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Dorothy Wong the TEAM SoCalCross 41:15.3 5
2 Susannah Lowber S.W.A.T. 43:39.8 5
3 Rhea Aldridge Rouler Racing 44:56.6 5
4 Lynn Kennedy SWAT 45:40.2 5
5 Edina Fuzesi Serious Cycling 45:53.6 5
6 Dianna Sjol S.W.A.T. 39:09.6 4
7 Isabelle Thompson Team MBS 38:23.4 3
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 3   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Marilyne Deckman Big Orange Cycling 45:45.7 6
2 Christina Probert Turner/ The Team 40:13.2 5
3 Edina Fuzesi Serious Cycling 43:03.2 5
4 Sue Donahugh G2 Bike 43:04.4 5
5 Kathy Martin Velo Allegro 43:38.3 5
6 Rebecca Buck silva PAA/Empire Bikes 43:50.7 5
7 Carolyn Reeves G2 Bike 45:25.1 5
8 Isabelle Thompson Team MBS 46:31.7 5
9 Carson Bond the TEAM SoCalCross 46:56.1 5
10 Diana Aguirre Knobbe Martens IP Law 47:17.6 5
11 Carol Ruckle Team Redlands 48:07.4 5
12 Arin Thompson S.W.A.T. 38:49.4 4
13 Susannah Lowber S.W.A.T. 39:15.7 4
14 Leticia Montanez PAA/Empire Bikes 41:45.6 4
DNF Alison Smith GS Amdiano 12:13.3 1
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Terra Kier-donovan squareone/Helen's 34:55.1 5
2 Marilyn Deckman Big Orange 35:35.3 5
3 Wilhelmina Zuckerman Troupe Racing Co. 37:28.0 5
4 Cheyenne Comer The Team SoCalCross 40:54.5 5
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Diana Sjol S.W.A.T. 39:02.9 5
2 Susannah Lowber S.W.A.T. 39:39.1 5
3 Sonia Ross squareone/Helen's 40:00.1 5
4 Rebecca Buck silva PAA/Empire Bikes 40:25.7 5
5 Ashely Lopez Team MBS 40:42.5 5
6 Laurie Grube Knobbe Martens IP Law 41:01.5 5
7 Edina Fuzesi Serious Cycling 41:44.7 5
8 Rhea Aldridge Rouler Racing 35:21.5 4
9 Diana Aguirre Knobbe Martens 35:40.6 4
10 Lynn Kennedy S.W.A.T. 37:35.3 4
11 Isabelle Thompson Team MBS 41:16.1 4
Finishers: Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Kathy Martin Velo Allegro 41:55.4 5
2 Carson Bond the TEAM SoCalCross 42:35.1 5
3 Dominque Valencia InCycle 42:57.3 5
4 Liesel Leman Back Abbey 35:57.9 4
5 Arin Thompson S.W.A.T. 36:02.8 4
6 Leticia Montanez PAA/EMPIRE BIKES 37:45.0 4
7 Kerstin Leistner S.W.A.T. 38:24.0 4
8 Laura Denham Team Redlands 45:09.5 4
9 Danielle Benson Neighborhood Cyclery 36:28.9 3
10 Kristen Thompson 42:16.1 3
Finishers: Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Tomas Moision PooPoo Machine 17:15.6 1
2 Theo Grieve 22:01.8 1
Finishers: Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Summer Luciani Team Mom & Dad 19:23.4 1
Finishers: Cat ?: 1