Log In
Flagstaff CX Day 1 • Nov 5 2016
0
0
0
0
0
Partly Cloudy, 52 degrees, wind 5 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alexander Leonard 0:35:35
2 Jerrad Cooper 0:35:41
3 Rhys Louis 0:37:30
4 Wes Biesen 0:37:55
5 Alan Brown 0:38:05
6 Joshua Keener 0:38:10
7 Christopher Mccrea 0:38:18
8 Paul Nelson 0:38:35
9 Robin Schwartz 0:38:57
10 Scott Wortendyke 0:39:48
11 Jeff Kubiak 0:41:00
12 Nathan Grill 1:00:00
13 Jacob Tung 1:00:00
14 Derek Rich 2:00:00
Finishers: Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Christopher Mccrea 0:27:45
2 Dominic Benavidez 0:28:19
3 Gregory Cooper 0:28:31
4 Jacob Tung 0:29:23
5 Robin Schwartz 0:29:53
6 Joey Lavalley 0:30:22
7 Benjamin Mangilit 0:32:18
Finishers: Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joseph Aston 0:27:15
2 Zachary Morrison 0:27:25
3 Jacob Hernandez 0:27:56
4 Wilson Burwell 0:29:27
5 Joey Lavalley 0:29:45
6 Liam Clark 0:33:08
Finishers: Cat 5: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Weston Rasmussen 0:44:45
2 Scott Keller 0:46:37
3 Bryan Vahjen 0:47:16
4 John Sawasky 0:47:40
5 Nick Thomas 0:49:11
6 Scott Arnold 0:50:00
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Zachary Morrison 0:28:03
2 Benjamin Mangilit 0:31:40
3 Matthew Dzurick 0:32:35
Finishers: Cat 5: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cal Skilsky 0:39:09
2 David Greif 0:40:48
3 Nick Thomas 0:41:48
4 Douglas Torres 0:42:50
5 Rhys Louis 0:43:49
6 Dominic Benavidez 0:44:40
7 Gregory Cooper 1:00:00
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Liam Clark 0:19:58
2 Cyrus Hembree 0:21:28
3 Skyler Lavender 0:21:38
Finishers: Cat 5: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andrew Harrington 0:28:04
2 Wilson Burwell 0:29:07
3 Jacob Hernandez 0:29:11
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jerrad Cooper 0:42:22
2 John Sawasky 0:42:34
3 Mark Bibbey 1:00:00
4 Brian Grasky 1:00:00
5 Mark Pico 1:00:00
6 Terry Jordon 2:00:00
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joseph Aston 0:28:29
2 Jeff Kubiak 0:28:50
3 Jacob Tung 0:31:11
4 Derek Rich 1:00:00
5 Ross Mcdonald 1:00:00
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Scott Arnold 0:00:00
Finishers: Cat 2: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lou Molvin 0:28:32
2 Manny Ortiz 0:28:37
3 Steve Carlson 0:28:37
4 David Haerle 0:31:30
5 John Fritz 0:32:29
6 Daniel Quigley 1:00:00
Finishers: Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mark Bibbey 0:49:10
2 Aaron Smith 1:00:00
3 Lou Varela 1:00:00
4 Christopher Mccrea 1:00:00
5 Nathan Grill 1:00:00
6 Paul Nelson 1:00:00
7 Robin Schwartz 1:00:00
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Stephanie Grasky 0:36:00
2 Terrin Lane 0:36:18
3 Kirstin Weible 0:38:38
4 Tina Feoli 0:39:42
5 Sarah Greenup 1:00:00
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Amy Chandos 0:35:23
Finishers: Cat 2: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tiziana Dehorney 0:32:00
2 Kat Salthouse 0:33:12
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jennifer Quijada 0:24:38
2 Amye Chaparro 0:31:24
Finishers: Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alyssa Keresztes 0:22:00
2 Emma Clark 0:23:10
3 Bella Morocco 0:23:20
4 Avery Wortendyke 1:00:00
Finishers: Cat 4: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Stephanie Grasky 0:30:24
2 Terrin Lane 0:30:24
3 Courtney Darby 1:00:00
4 Nicole Mason 1:00:00
5 Sarah Greenup 1:00:00
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tina Feoli 0:34:14
2 Jennifer Clark 1:00:00
3 January Bibbey 1:00:00
Finishers: Cat 4: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Laura Mcdonald 0:32:18
Finishers: Cat 4: 1