Log In
Groundhog PSI-clocross • Nov 6 2016
Race uploaded by Jason Knauff
Download
4.2
3.7
4.8
4.8
4.9
Mostly Cloudy, 63 degrees, wind 4 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:

Instagram used to let us search for a hashtag, but now they don't. Bummer! Here's the 'grams you want: #psiCX

Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
4.2
Beers
3.7
Moisture
4.8
Accel
4.8
Tech
4.9
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Casey Hildebrandt The Underground Project
2 Dan Teaters Team Wheel & Sprocket
3 Bryan Fosler 801 W. Madison
4 David Lombardo True Veterinary Care Cycling p/b Gr
5 Peter Kelley Team Bicycle Heaven
6 Al Krueger
7 Nicholas Andriano Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
8 Jason Knauff Burnham Racing
9 Brian Piotrowski xXx Racing
10 Jacob Huizenga Chicago Cuttin Crew
11 Jack Warner Verdigris-Village CX
12 Giordano Guagliardo PSIMET Racing
13 Paul Swinand The Pony Shop
14 David Swanson
15 Paul Hartner Bonkers Cycling
16 Eric Christ Team Bicycle Heaven
17 Pj Cavoto jr PSIMET Racing
18 Robert Kelley Team Bicycle Heaven
19 Steve Schafer Verdigris-Village CX
20 Patrick Brock BELGIANWERKX
21 Brian Bauer
22 David Schrauth The Pony Shop
23 Ken Krebs ABD Cycling Club
24 Simon Phuah INTENT
25 Gregory Nash Project 5 Racing
26 Shane Feehery South Chicago Wheelmen Elite
27 Kennen Hootman INTENT
28 Todd Metz
29 Paul Warloski Ben's Cycle/Milwaukee Bicycle Co. C
30 Avi Neurohr Chicago Cuttin Crew
31 Jon Wienandt Team Wheel & Sprocket
32 Sean Metz
33 Michael Kirby xXx Racing
DNF Brian Sullivan Spin Zone Racing
DNF Chase Negley
DNF Brad Dash ABD Cycling Club
Finishers: Cat 1: 11   Cat 2: 11   Cat 3: 12   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Timothy Strelecki
2 Jonathan Kloppenburg Spidermonkey Cycling
3 Chris Young e2Value
4 Robert Bigelow-rubin Comrade Cycles Racing
5 David Swanson
6 Nicholas Pomella PSIMET Racing
7 Jared Verbeke xXx Racing
8 Alex Edwards PSIMET Racing
9 Juan Gonzalez Heritage Race Club
10 Vesselin Velev MOX MULTISPORT
11 Sean Macminn
12 Bob Main UPB Cycling Club
13 Nico Cabrera Chicago Cuttin Crew
14 David Ross ABD Cycling Club
15 Mark Zalewski Spidermonkey Cycling
16 Alex Nemeth EGO p/b Sammys Bikes
17 Daniel Breuer Comrade Cycles Racing
18 Mason Switzer Principia College
19 Trent Williams Spidermonkey Cycling
20 Brad Mitchell PSIMET Racing
21 Simon Phuah INTENT
22 Jef Mayer
23 Troy Crady MOX MULTISPORT
24 Diego Arana Beverly Bike/VeePak
25 Rick Schopp INTENT
26 Brian Bauer
27 Mike Morell Chicago Cuttin Crew
28 Benjamin Schlarman
29 Brian Sullivan Spin Zone Racing
30 Brett Williams Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
31 Michael Patton Bonkers Cycling
32 Bryan Lee The Pony Shop
33 Seth Gable Tuxedo Thunder Cycling
34 Martin Coffey
35 Ben Siver Bonkers Cycling
36 Cameron Pease Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
37 Thomas Wallace Union Cycling Team
38 Jon Wienandt Team Wheel & Sprocket
39 Corwin Spaetti Alberto's Sport
40 Kennen Hootman INTENT
41 Anthony Mikrut The Bonebell
42 Joseph Doyle Embros Bicycle Club
43 Aidan Burkins Spin Zone Racing
44 Joseph Viel BELGIANWERKX
45 Jon Christ Team Bicycle Heaven
46 Jim Cannella ABD Cycling Club
47 David Mccollum
DNF John Firak
DNF Christine Thornburg PSIMET Racing
DNF Gregory Nash Project 5 Racing
DNF Kurt Druffel MSN Pro Coaching
DNF Michael Cook Spin Zone Racing
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 49   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Daniel dean Mazza The Cycling House
2 Kevin Richardson MOX MULTISPORT
3 Tom Zozokos Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
4 Marty Merritt Bonkers Cycling
5 Piotr Wiktorczyk Verdigris-Village CX
6 Patrick Mcintyre Rock River Multisport
7 Damian Chlanda
8 Shelby Phillips Comrade Cycles Racing
9 Isaac Brosilow
10 Drew Randall Spidermonkey Cycling
11 Timothy Puczkowskyj
12 Jesse Hautau Comrade Cycles Racing
13 Torey Peterson Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
14 Christopher Demetriou Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
15 Kyle Suratte Bike Haven Race Team
16 Kevin Corcoran xXx Racing
17 Kyle Izzo EGO p/b Sammys Bikes
18 Zachary Slavens Spoked Bikes
19 Brandon Conine UPB Cycling
20 Edward Gross SRAM Factory
21 Joseph Szul Comrade Cycles Racing
22 Kevin Ramos santillan South Chicago Wheelmen
23 Dave Towner Cycling Republic Racing Team
24 Aaron Byrnes PSIMET Racing
25 Noah Anderson Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team
26 Vince Mavrick Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
27 Aaron Smith West Town Bikes
28 Zachary Weidenaar
29 Wally May
30 Natraj Ponna Garner Bicycle Club
31 Kyle Busse
32 Eduardo Acosta
33 Arthur Miles Vision Quest
34 Monte Martin INTENT
35 Kyle Wills Velosmith Bicycle Studio
36 Maurice Wills Mox Multisport
37 Marc Langlois
38 Thomas Martin
39 Ty Kurth EMC2 / Elmhurst Masters
40 Collin Tillotson
41 Jonathan Mendez
42 Kevin Mallory xXx Racing
43 Carl Norris Spidermonkey Cycling
44 David Belknap
45 Gregory Carver
46 John Coyle Wolverine Sports Club
47 Michael Coston
48 Brian Dunlavy Bike Haven Race Team
49 Terry Ogrady PSIMET Racing
50 Daniel Chiaravalli Half Acre Cycling
51 Michael Kelly South Chicago Wheelmen
52 Anthony Cambio Garner Bicycle Club
53 Stephen Feehery South Chicago Wheelmen
54 Blake Picard Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
55 Barron Gira PSIMET Racing
56 Ruairi Brady Roll: Racing
57 Zach Schneider The Chainlink
58 Chris Koller Little Ades Team Goose Island 312
59 Gina Kenny
60 Kyle Millns INTENT
61 Robert Bunting
62 Max Torres Beverly Bike/VeePak
63 Bryan Mcclaran INTENT
64 Brandon Hall Spidermonkey Cycling
65 Max Wacker Bonkers Cycling
66 Anthony Mikos PSIMET Racing
DNF Matt Edgington Comrade Cycles Racing
DNF Steven Blum
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 64   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Daniel dean Mazza The Cycling House
2 Tom Zozokos Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
3 Patrick Mcintyre Rock River Multisport
4 Adam Andriano Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
5 Josh Davis
6 Matthew Parris
7 Jesse Hautau Comrade Cycles Racing
8 Tyler Poore Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
9 Drew Randall Spidermonkey Cycling
10 Shelby Phillips Comrade Cycles Racing
11 David Corey Cycling Republic Racing Team
12 Jeremy Bloyd-peshkin The Chainlink
13 Brandon Conine UPB Cycling
14 Timothy Puczkowskyj
15 Vince Mavrick Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
16 Brandon Hall Spidermonkey Cycling
17 Kristopher Hartner Bonkers Cycling
18 Sebastian Pott
19 Alex Bogda
20 Stephen Baldwin PSIMET Racing
21 Torey Peterson Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
22 Chris Westall Beverly Bike/VeePak
23 Kevin Ramos santillan South Chicago Wheelmen
24 Joseph Szul Comrade Cycles Racing
25 Bart Hrvatin
26 Douglas Kerr
27 Kyle Suratte Bike Haven Race Team
28 Dave Towner Cycling Republic Racing Team
29 Aaron Smith West Town Bikes
30 Art Fessler
31 Zachary Weidenaar
32 Wally May
33 Chris Brown
34 Eric Epifanio Bonkers Cycling
35 Wade Courtney
36 Andrew Hastings
37 Bart Labuz Plus One Cycling
38 Arthur Miles Vision Quest
39 Brian Paplaski
40 Michael Drahaus
41 Ryan Upham
42 Chase Edgerton
43 Colton Chapman GEORGE GARNER CYCLERY
44 Maurice Wills Mox Multisport
45 Terry Ogrady PSIMET Racing
46 Kyle Busse
47 Carl Norris Spidermonkey Cycling
48 Hiroshi Watanabe Plus One Cycling
49 Brian O'halloran xXx Racing
50 David Belknap
51 Patrick Cowlin The Chainlink
52 Douglas Pettay Roll: Racing
53 Richard Fanning
54 Brian Knetl South Chicago Wheelmen
55 Daniel Chiaravalli Half Acre Cycling
56 Jonathan Mendez
57 Ruairi Brady Roll: Racing
58 Timothy Copeland none
59 Andrew Sauder Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
60 Clinton Holler Heritage Race Club
61 Shannon Chapwesk Bike Haven Race Team
62 Tom Christ
63 Lauren Conroy BFF Bikes
64 Bryan Musolf
65 Eric Miller
66 Gina Kenny
67 Nicholas Labbe The Pony Shop
68 Ryan Mccabe
69 Ivan Kepes
70 Jess Galle
71 Peter Hoffmann
72 Wayne Kimble
73 Brian Mrzyglod
74 Harold Keegan
75 Doug Gerity
76 James Price Bike Haven Race Team
77 Holt Kepes Bike Haven Race Team
78 Kurt Schabell Team Mack Racing Assn
79 Andrzej Nowakowski
80 Ron Sloan Bike Haven Race Team
81 Mary Escobedo The Bike Haven Race Team
82 Nicolas Galindo
83 Greg Teiber
DNF Nicholas Lau
DNF Collin Tillotson
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 35   Cat 5: 32   Cat ?: 17  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Timothy Strelecki
2 Mike Scalise Verdigris-Village CX
3 Johnny Hudson Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
4 Jw Miller
5 Stephen Parkes Comrade Cycles Racing
6 Tom Driver Burnham Racing
7 Ben Lund Hollander Benelux Racing
8 Timothy Tanner The Pony Shop
9 Todd Wendell Burnham Racing
10 Eric Drummer Velosmith Bicycle Studio
11 Benjamin Demong ABD Cycling Club
12 Nick Amlot xXx Racing
13 Rick Schopp INTENT
14 Kyr Gaganidze
15 John Kurtz Flatlandia Cycling Team
16 Marc Royster Union Cycling Team
17 Jess Riefe
18 Michael Beebe
19 Omar Patalinghug Higher Gear
20 Nathan Schneeberger Spidermonkey Cycling
21 Jason Kloptowsky
22 Benji Hunter
23 Michael Chiang Union Cycling Team
24 Nick Diedrich UPB Cycling
25 Christopher Berthold Velosmith Bicycle Studio
26 Matthew Grosspietsch xXx Racing
27 Stephen Mccomb
28 Bernd Hosey UPB Cycling
29 Steve Biedron MOX MULTISPORT
30 Shawn Laplante MSN Pro Coaching
31 Nick Praznowski The Pony Shop
32 Blake Schraft Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team
33 Ty Kurth EMC2 / Elmhurst Masters
34 Philippe Lunardelli
35 Zeno Molteni Plus One Cycling
36 Gregory Carver
37 Kristen Hosey UPB Cycling
38 Barry Batson Mox Multisport
39 John Lockwood Spidermonkey Cycling
40 Tom Lentz Verdigris-Village CX
41 Kurt Bentsen PSIMET Racing
42 Andrew Rizzo The Weather Channel
DNF Newt Cole The Pony Shop
DNF Anthony Bustamante Velosmith Bicycle Studio
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 26   Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Naughton
2 Jw Miller
3 Danny Warner Verdigris-Village CX
4 Justin Bowes The Pony Shop
5 Tim Doelman
6 Martin Bell PSIMET Racing
7 Geoffrey Siepker PSIMET Racing
8 Walid Abu ghazaleh The Pony Shop
9 Gregory Campbell
10 Dominic Casey Velosmith Bicycle Studio
11 Ken Krebs ABD Cycling Club
12 John paul Mccarthy SRAM Factory
13 Kevin Moncrieff Team Bicycle Heaven
14 Jeff Holland The Pony Shop
15 Jostein Alvestad EMC2 / Elmhurst Masters
16 Jim Groenhof Verdigris-Village CX
17 Thomas Manderfeld Donkey Label
18 Mark Kitral Verdigris-Village CX
19 Marc Moeller Team Bicycle Heaven
20 Peter Rolewicz The Weather Channel
21 Thomas Kabacinski MSN Pro Coaching
22 Anthony Rienks Beverly Bike/VeePak
23 Carl Valentin Half Acre Cycling
24 Dan Mallek Verdigris-Village CX
25 Andre Odendaal Bonkers Cycling
26 Steven Bast EMC2 / Elmhurst Masters
27 Thomas Wallace Union Cycling Team
28 Christopher Stclair Ben's Cycle/Milwaukee Bicycle Co. C
29 Martin Coffey
30 Terry Mcintyre The Pony Shop
31 Jan Vanmieghem Union Cycling Team
32 Greg Spende
33 James Brady The Pony Shop
34 Matthew Paradis Team Bicycle Heaven
35 Ernest Wang Velosmith Bicycle Studio
36 Randy Koren
37 Joseph Viel BELGIANWERKX
38 Sean Costin The Pony Shop
39 Jon Suyko BELGIANWERKX
40 Gary Bentz Team Bicycle Heaven
41 Andrew Stover The Pony Shop
42 Jon Smail PSIMET Racing
43 Omar Patalinghug Higher Gear
44 Reid Montgomery Northbrook Bicycle Club Inc.
45 Richard Prodans
46 Jeremy Treister Half Acre Cycling
47 Sean Daly Cuchulainn CC
48 Mases Movsessian Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team
49 Mark Payares Velosmith Bicycle Studio
50 Scott Kauth Verdigris-Village CX
51 Stephen Feehery South Chicago Wheelmen
52 Ken Wink
53 Steve Prinner ABD Cycling Club
54 John Dunat Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
55 Young Son PSIMET Racing
56 Brandon Antoniewicz
57 Peter Livaditis
58 Michael Dutczak
59 Richard Robinson
DNF Adam Wachendorf Velosmith Bicycle Studio
DNF Jeff Provisor Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 9   Cat 3: 31   Cat 4: 14   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tedd Jacobson KS Energy Services / MOSH / Team Wi
2 Gregory Anderson Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team
3 Marc Zionts The Weather Channel
4 Tony Pacini Momentum Racing LLC - MO
5 Scott Ross
6 Gaylord Otte xXx Racing
7 Vincent Boyer Verdigris-Village CX
8 Jeff Biedka Verdigris-Village CX
9 Dean Ott Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
10 David Mccollum
11 Gary Dicicco PSIMET Racing
12 James Linn Ten27 Cycling Club
13 Thomas Kramer Verdigris-Village CX
14 Joel Roth The Pony Shop
15 Fran Connelly Tower Racing
16 William Waters South Chicago Wheelmen
17 John Bucksbaum The Pony Shop
18 Chris Brown
19 Kevin Mallory xXx Racing
20 George Lambros Flatlandia Cycling Team
21 Chuck Judy Ten27 Cycling Club
22 Alex Derderian Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team
23 Albert Weigel Verdigris-Village CX
24 Charles Goldman xXx Racing
25 Craig Mckenzie ABD Cycling Club
26 Thomas Carlson
27 Jeffrey Shepard
28 Julian Coupland
29 Charlie Saxe
30 Walter Stoops ABD Cycling Club
31 Graham Wilson
32 Chris Mailing Ten27 Cycling Club
33 Edward Reed The Pony Shop
34 Timothy Frost
35 Ron Sloan Bike Haven Race Team
DNF John Craychee Team Bicycle Heaven
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 18   Cat 4: 11   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Aidan Burkins Spin Zone Racing
2 Luke Stover The Pony Shop
3 Solomon Treister xXx Racing
4 Tyler Poore Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
5 Colton Peterson
6 Chris Heuser Team Bicycle Heaven
7 Evert Lindberg The Pony Shop
8 Eric Palmquist Sammy's
9 Zach Radlicz The Pony Shop
10 Joshua Fitzgerald Verdigris-Village CX
11 Patrik Kaufman Higher Gear
12 Mitchell Dutczak The Pony Shop
13 Amelia Van maldegiam PSIMET Racing
14 Arianna Schafer
15 Edgar Vera
16 Emma Osborne Team Extreme
17 Finn Stover The Pony Shop
18 Merlin Ryan
19 Faith Zehfuss
20 Guy Ryan
21 Olivia Kelley Team Bicycle Heaven
22 Charles Livaditis
23 Anna Main UPB Cycling Club
24 Henry Gilson The Pony Shop
25 Alejandro Arellano
DNF Aiden Riefe The Pony Shop
DNF Jonathan Costin The Pony Shop
DNF Zach Zionts The Weather Channel
Finishers: Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 8   Cat 5: 14  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Peter Swinand The Pony Shop
2 Nathaniel Osborne Team Extreme
3 Wyatt Stover The Pony Shop
4 Melroy Holzhauer ABD Cycling Club
5 Andrew Flynn The Pony Shop
6 Bennett Lindberg The Pony Shop
7 Aidan Letzel The Pony Shop
8 Henry Praznowski The Pony Shop
9 Chloe Yoder The Pony Shop
10 Jacob Mobley The Pony Shop
11 Nicholas Labbe The Pony Shop
12 Jordan Austin
13 Charlotte Bokhof The Pony Shop
14 Bobby Main UPB Cycling Club
15 Katherine Schafer Verdigris-Village CX
16 Nate Metz
17 William Spende Tread Head Cycling
18 George Swinand The Pony Shop
19 Max Chilsen The Pony Shop
20 Ellie Hosey UPB Cycling
21 Matt Kremer
22 Roman Robinson The Pony Shop
23 Kate Doelman The Pony Shop
24 Jamie Heuser Team Bicycle Heaven
25 Henri Zigmont SRAM Factory
26 Lydia Elbert The Pony Shop
27 Lily Zehfuss
28 Pamela Gonzalez Heritage Race Club
29 Francesca Swinand The Pony Shop
30 Lexton Rockwell Team Bicycle Heaven
31 Leo Stover The Pony Shop
32 Drake Dash ABD Cycling Club
33 Malena Riefe The Pony Shop
34 Emiliano Arteaga
35 Josh Yoder The Pony Shop
36 Henry Elbert The Pony Shop
37 Luke Metz
38 Dakota Austin
39 Leo Antoniewicz
40 Beatrix Gilson The Pony Shop
41 Oliver Reineking
42 Andrew Curtis PSIMET Racing
43 Patrick Doyle Embros Bicycle Club
44 Sophie Centofanti The Pony Shop
45 Elora Brady
46 Sebastian Ocampo
47 Adam Textor Bike Haven Race Team
48 Zoe Centofanti The Pony Shop
49 Sam Kelley
50 Sam Gruszeczki
51 Katherine Doyle Embros Bicycle Club
52 Mila Robinson The Pony Shop
53 Margot Kelley PONY SHOP JUNIORS
DNF Grace Mikos PSIMET Racing
DNF Cameron Zimmerman Verdigris-Village CX
DNF Greer Pease Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
DNF Guy Ryan
DNF Kale Schrauth The Pony Shop
Finishers: Cat 4: 24   Cat 5: 27   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Karson Glass Heritage Cycling
2 Jacob Huizenga Chicago Cuttin Crew
3 Mike Conroy MOX MULTISPORT
4 Zeno Molteni Plus One Cycling
5 Kurt Schauwecker Mox Multisport
6 Nico Cabrera Chicago Cuttin Crew
7 David Lawler Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
8 Vesselin Velev MOX MULTISPORT
9 Patrick Brock BELGIANWERKX
10 Steve Schafer Verdigris-Village CX
11 Bailey Newbrey Chicago Cuttin Crew
12 Stephen Parkes Comrade Cycles Racing
13 Marc Royster Union Cycling Team
14 Michael Patton Bonkers Cycling
15 Jason Kloptowsky
16 Ara Oggoian Team Bicycle Heaven
17 Bernd Hosey UPB Cycling
18 Robert Higgins
19 Troy Crady MOX MULTISPORT
20 John Neal
21 Anthony Rienks Beverly Bike/VeePak
22 Ben Siver Bonkers Cycling
23 Steve Biedron MOX MULTISPORT
24 Zachary Slavens Spoked Bikes
25 Michael Cook Spin Zone Racing
26 Blake Picard Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
27 Thomas Martin
28 Jeremy Bloyd-peshkin The Chainlink
29 David Mccollum
30 Matthew Paradis Team Bicycle Heaven
31 Kennen Hootman INTENT
32 Jonathan Dugas
33 Kyle Wills Velosmith Bicycle Studio
34 Timothy Puczkowskyj
35 Robert Paetsch Garner Bicycle Club
36 Dan Charleston
37 Thomas Kramer Verdigris-Village CX
38 Gina Heiss
39 John Craychee Team Bicycle Heaven
40 Jonathan Mendez
41 Barry Batson Mox Multisport
42 Kristen Hosey UPB Cycling
43 Monica Rice PSIMET Racing
44 Mike Radlicz
45 Thomas Kaiser Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
46 Zach Schneider The Chainlink
47 Kyle Millns INTENT
48 Ronit Bezalel BFF Bikes
49 Christopher Osborne Team Extreme
50 Aaron Johnson MSN Pro Coaching
51 Jason Kaiser Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
52 Elizabeth Bosch
DNF Joel Roth The Pony Shop
DNF Justice Fillin
DNF Philippe Lunardelli
DNF Shawn Laplante MSN Pro Coaching
Finishers: Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 26   Cat 4: 14   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sydney Guagliardo PSIMET Racing
2 Kae Takeshita Plus One Cycling
3 Lily Williams Bonkers Cycling
4 Maria Larkin Chicago Cuttin Crew
5 Katie Isermann PSIMET Racing
6 Lauren Wissman Spidermonkey Cycling
7 Courtney Tanner Union Cycling Team
8 Melissa Seymour Team O2
9 Courtney O'neill xXx Racing
10 Jeannie Kuhajek PSIMET Racing
11 Ella Neurohr Chicago Cuttin Crew
12 Christine Thornburg PSIMET Racing
13 Jodie Prestine Ben's Cycle/Milwaukee Bicycle Co. C
14 Ashley Heidenreich Half Acre Cycling
15 Kelsey Phillips Chicago Cuttin Crew
16 Annicka Campbelldollaghan BFF Bikes
17 Rachel Wills Velosmith Bicycle Studio
18 Rebecca Welbes The Bonebell
19 Andrea Devine The Pony Shop
20 Beth Christiansen Union Cycling Team
21 Mary Randall Chicago Cuttin Crew
22 Amelia Van maldegiam PSIMET Racing
23 Lindsey Fahey Spidermonkey Cycling
24 Arianna Schafer
25 Ronit Bezalel BFF Bikes
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 16  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Barbara Karpiuk Team Got Wind?
2 Michelle Moore Spidermonkey Cycling
3 Haley Engle Half Acre Cycling
4 Lorraine Ciofani
5 Meesa Maeng Union Cycling Team
6 Kimberly Stover The Pony Shop
7 Lauren Matricardi Spidermonkey Cycling
8 Ashley Cova PSIMET Racing
9 Kolleen Mcnalis BFF Bikes
10 Kelsey Campbell dollaghan BFF Bikes
11 Lauren Conroy BFF Bikes
12 Melanie Hamilton South Chicago Wheelmen
13 Jenny Lynch Spidermonkey Cycling
14 Leah Goldbloom
15 Lisa Lim BFF Bikes
16 Kayci Sterzer BFF Bikes
17 Tammi Longsjo The Pony Shop
18 Dawn Mrzyglod ABD Cycling
19 Amy Ancheta Spidermonkey Cycling
20 Vincci Fung PSIMET Racing
21 Lynne Kiesling BFF Bikes
22 Megan Tsupros
23 Leah Barry The Chainlink
24 Ania Wiatr Team Got Wind?
25 Maryann Sedor INTENT
26 Sarah Obrien EMC2 / Elmhurst Masters
27 Elizabeth Bosch
28 Emily Heavey
29 Marcellee Fullwood-pakalnis
30 Courtney Javorski
31 Elizabeth Mckinley BFF Bikes
32 Lara Dugas
33 Jana Brady
34 Laura Kauth Verdigris-Village CX
35 Amanda Depalma-gable Tuxedo Thunder Cycling
36 Lisa Hilleren BFF Bikes
37 Amy Kotsonis
38 Pam Zwart Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
39 Minori Watanabe Plus One Cycling
40 Graciela Val
Finishers: Cat 4: 34   Cat ?: 6