Log In
Pan Am Continental Cyclo-cross Championships • Oct 29 2016
6
1.9
4.5
6
6.2
Clear, 71 degrees, wind 6 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
6
Beers
1.9
Moisture
4.5
Accel
6
Tech
6.2
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 James Haubner Lionhearts Junior Racing 00:20:03
2 Gabriel Dobrozsi Lionhearts Junior Racing 00:20:22
3 Luke Feuerhelm Central Junior Cycling Devo 00:20:26
4 Max Palmer Midwest Devo 00:21:20
5 Gianni Allwein Team Handmade 00:22:08
6 Keren Bennett J.A. King p/b BR'C 00:22:33
7 Alexa Stierwalt Lionhearts Junior Racing 00:22:45
8 Ryan Drummond OKCVC Bike Lab 00:22:51
9 Roman Sierpina Revolution Devo Cycling 00:23:04
10 Michaela Schulze Lionhearts Junior Racing 00:23:19
11 George Frazier Team Louisville 00:24:08
12 Henry Conaway Midwest Devo 00:24:23
13 Sam Burkle Midwest Devo 00:24:40
14 Mia Bell Lionhearts Junior Racing 00:25:38
15 Calvin Conaway Midwest Development Cycling Inc. 00:25:59
16 Gus Bratetic Revolution Devo Cycling 00:26:00
17 Olivia Rademacher Lionhearts Junior Racing 00:26:58
18 Alison Mckeithan Evolution Jr. Devo Team 00:28:01
19 Bryar Bentley Revolution Devo Cycling 00:28:03
20 Stella Ford Revolution Devo Cycling 00:30:19
21 Dahlia Kissel Lionhearts Junior Racing 00:35:00
22 Izabella Shaffer WAS Labs Cycling -1LAP
23 Jack Palmer Midwest Devo -1LAP
24 Braeden Lonergan Lionhearts Junior Racing -1LAP
25 E Miles bruyer Lionhearts Junior Racing -1LAP
26 Noah Schlaudecker Lionhearts Junior Racing -1LAP
27 Barrett Wade Lionhearts Junior Racing -1LAP
28 Meriele Green Lionhearts Junior Racing -1LAP
29 Jack Helvie Mid West Devo -2LAP
DNF Brooklyn Raddin Lionhearts Junior Racing
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 15   Cat 5: 14  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Magnus Sheffield Park Ave Bike Shop
2 Dillon Mcneill Trek Cyclocross Collective 00:37:23
3 Alex Morton Cannondale Cyclocrossworld 00:37:50
4 Brennan Foster Team Louisville 00:38:41
5 Daniel Soltan Ann Arbor Velo Club Inc. 00:38:54
6 Sam Roach Deschutes Brewery 00:39:00
7 Thomas Francisco Papa John's Racing Team 00:38:53
8 Justin Sorber 00:39:09
9 Lucas Stierwalt Lionhearts Junior Racing
10 Earl Hillaker Grand Rapids Bicycle Co. 00:39:13
11 Evan Goldberg Rock Creek Velo 00:40:02
12 Hugo Scala jr Matrix/RBM 00:40:11
13 Anthony Bailey AYC Junior Development Race Team 00:41:02
14 Harrison White Cannondale Cyclocrossworld 00:40:21
15 Johannes Stromski KMS Cycling - Killington Mountain S 00:40:39
16 Travis Burleson Blue Hills Cycling Club 00:40:53
17 Liam Hughes Veloscience Cycling Team 00:40:58
18 Nathan Pawlak Melton Design Build / GS CIAO Junio
19 Adam Mcintyre Bissell/ABG Cycling Club 00:41:01
20 Matthew Riley KS Energy Services / MOSH / Team Wi 00:41:17
21 Taylor Kruse Paradise Garage Racing 00:41:38
22 Kyle Carver Ann Arbor Velo Club Inc. 00:41:38
23 Zach Bender Cycle-Smart Inc. 00:41:44
24 Sam Berger-butler Team Neighborlink 00:41:48
25 Wilson Stevens Campus WheelWorks 00:42:01
26 Jesse Kooistra Belmont Abbey College 00:42:18
27 Tyler Conant 00:42:14
28 Robert Frangi Dash Racing 00:42:24
29 Nicholas Petrov Lionhearts Junior Racing 00:42:36
30 Jeremy Paul Spin/Litzler Automation 00:41:55
31 Lewis Gatch Lionhearts Junior Racing 00:42:55
32 Jonathan Capozzi Independent Health Cycling 00:42:53
33 Patrick Hirschfeld Team Indiebike p/b IU Health 00:43:14
34 David Rohrer Team Athens 00:43:21
35 Edward Messer Team Neighborlink 00:43:46
36 Luke Skov Central Junior Cycling Devo 00:43:36
37 Ryan Martin
38 Mark Myles Be Real Sports 00:43:57
39 Keagan Rowley Boulder Cycle Sport/ YogaGlo 00:44:19
40 Nick Kintzel Fort Wayne Outfitters 00:43:58
41 Kyle Mindick Lakes Area Physical Therapy 00:44:20
42 Rob Luikart Paradise Garage Racing 00:44:21
43 Bernd Hosey UPB Cycling 00:44:42
44 Caleb Smith High Country Development Team 00:44:43
45 Adam Wintz Team Six One Four
46 Rob Bruyer Zephyr Wheel Sports 00:44:52
47 Benjamin Cook SRG - Kims Bikes 00:45:04
48 David Palmer World Bicycle Relief 00:45:46
49 Christopher Huck Wells Fargo Advisors 00:46:00
50 Jeff Schlaudecker Team Hungry 00:46:05
51 Paul Richardson Summit City Cyclocross Team 00:46:10
52 Zachary Andrews 00:46:26
53 Tom Elliott Matthews Bicycles 00:46:34
54 Josh Mckinney Trek Midwest Team 00:46:10
55 Chad Murphy Summit City Cyclocross Team 00:47:10
56 David Cestelli Trek Midwest Team 00:47:29
57 Jacob Hoggard Zone-6 / Motion Cycling 00:47:50
58 Scott Helvie ICC BISSELL-ABG-GIANT 00:48:11
59 David Ferguson Be Real Sports 00:48:43
60 David Stanley Darkhorse Racing 00:48:43
61 Stuart Nelsen UPB Cycling 00:48:57
62 Jeff Wass Team Dayton Bicycling 00:49:40
63 Michael Riley Element Cycles 00:49:43
64 Michael Adams WAS Labs Cycling 00:50:20
65 Christian Ambjorn Reser Bicycle 00:50:47
66 Trey Roark 00:53:07
67 Lou Beckmeyer 00:53:17
68 John Downey Gears 4 Beers 00:53:24
69 Fred Iversen Shamrock Cycles -1LAP
70 Christopher Arndt Paradise Garage Racing -1LAP
71 Cameron Robertson Wolverine Sports Club -1LAP
DNF Robert Annis
DNF Patrick Lach ZWS/Popsicle
DNF Matthew Madson Veloworks Urban Cyclery
DNF Brett Conaway World Bicycle Relief
DNF Christopher Carissimi
DNF Zachary Ross Team Handmade
DNF James Foster Shamrock cycles
DNF Paul Neff UBS/QCW Racing
DNF Matt Zandee Freewheeler Bike Shop
DNF John Hoffman jr. Marian University Cycling Team
DNF Nicholas Allman
DNF John Wheeler Shamrock Cycles
DNF Chris Taylor ZWS / Popsicle
DNF Scott Baumer Shamrock Cycles
DNF Jared Wolfe Hashtag Bikes
DNF Tim Odonnell Shamrock Cycles
DNF Tyler Roberts ChristianCycling St Louis
Finishers: Cat 2: 17   Cat 3: 66   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dylan Zakrajsek Treadhead 00:40:26
2 Benjamin Crismon Papa John's Racing Team 00:40:45
3 Thomas Minner ZWS / Popsicle 00:40:49
4 John Lewnard University of Cincinnati Cycling Cl 00:40:51
5 Amai Rawls Team Louisville 00:40:52
6 Bartek Kawalkowski Lionhearts Junior Racing 00:40:52
7 Jim Braam FreeWheeler Racing 00:41:19
8 Corey Smith NoLimit Cycling
9 Kyle Kelly Bishop's Bicycles 00:42:15
10 Benjamin Leichty Queen City Wheels 00:42:19
11 Daniel Hershberger Trek Store Cincinnati 00:42:37
12 Matt Stephenson Radfahren 00:42:38
13 Maxx Bowman Lionhearts Junior Racing 00:42:59
14 Spencer Miller RollFast Cycling 00:43:14
15 Christopher Boyle Breakaway / Quickdirt / Trek 00:43:17
16 Jack Zakrajsek 00:43:23
17 Eric Hess Trek Store Cincinnati 00:44:28
18 Frank Dejulius Fleet Feet Sports 00:44:32
19 Dustin Tinnell OTB Racing 00:45:55
20 Terry Mcdonald Dash Racing 00:46:11
21 Justin Kellermeier K and G Bike Center 00:46:11
22 Brett Obourke UPB Cycling 00:46:24
23 Brian Klueber Blazing Saddle Racing
24 David King OTB Racing 00:46:57
25 Aaron Banks Midwest Devo 00:47:02
26 Steve Maurer OTB Racing
27 Maciej Kawalkowski Queen City Wheels 00:47:45
28 Brian Claytor Team Cycleton -1LAP
29 John Fovel Darkhorse Racing -1LAP
30 Nate Lake Dash Racing -1LAP
31 Brian Wade -1LAP
32 Seth Ramsey Midwest Devo
33 Charles Barilleaux Darkhorse Racing -1LAP
34 Derek Mantyla # Bikes
35 Noah Demuth Revolution Devo Cycling -1LAP
36 Chris Sterchi Privateer Cyclocross Chattanooga -1LAP
37 Christopher Fidler -1LAP
38 Fin Vieh Lionhearts Junior Racing -1LAP
39 Andrew Rudy Element Cycles -1LAP
40 Peter Gatlin -1LAP
41 Todd Mees Whirlybird Granola -1LAP
42 Lyle Dailey Trek Store Cincinnati Cycling Team -1LAP
43 Scott Rudy Element Cycles -2LAP
44 Gregory Dyas A Cycling Team
45 Peter Lytle Swallow Bicycle Works -2LAP
46 David Nissen Queen City Wheels -2LAP
DNF Joseph Mccracken Element Cycles
DNF Roger Hungerford Buffalo Bicycling Club Inc.
DNF Christopher Douglas Hungry/Infinit
DNF Tom Lewnard Queen City Wheels
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 44   Cat 5: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Larry Lenne Team Heroes
2 Benjamin Horn University of Cincinnati
3 Zach Overholt Bikerumor.com
4 Benjamin Lauer
5 Scott Slivka
6 Tyler Hardin K&G Bike Center
7 Alex Caupp K&G Bike Center
8 Steven Berry Trek Store of Cincinnati
9 Eli Orth Queen City Wheels
10 Robert Weaver Commonwealth Eye Surgery / Crankwor
11 Chris Leonard No Limit Racing
12 Zach Berend VeloWorks Urban Cyclery
13 Andrew Aitken
14 Andrew Hoffman Team NeighborLink
15 Benjamin Mcintosh
16 Garrett Cox Element Cycles
17 James Johnson Commonwealth Eye Surgery / Crankwor
18 Chase Edgerton
19 Michael Emerson University of Cincinnati
20 Gabe Thomas MARIAN UNIVERSITY CYCLING
21 Michael Baker Team Heroes
22 Tyler Barchek
23 Roy Leonard
24 Lowell Engelking Team Heroes
25 Nick Caudill K&G Bike Center
26 Grant Brueshaber Velofix Cincy
27 John Dudley
28 Clay Bond
29 Eric Williams
30 Marshall Winner Element Cycles
31 Daniel Engel Flair Training Mule
32 Chris White Whirlybird Granola
DNF Jason Wilber Columbus Cycling and Fitness
DNF Mitchell Powers University of Cincinnati
DNF Allen Cooper Breakaway /Quickdirt / Trek
DNF Jesse Garrison
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 32   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Stephen Hyde USA 59:48
2 Jeremy Powers USA 1:00:10
3 Daniel Summerhill USA 1:00:18
4 Kerry Werner USA 1:00:19
5 Allen Krughoff USA 1:01:21
6 Travis Livermon USA 1:01:39
7 Yannick Eckmann USA 1:01:54
8 Tobin Ortenblad USA 1:01:58
9 Justin Lindine USA 1:02:02
10 Jeremy Martin CAN 1:02:25
11 Jonathan Page USA 1:02:44
12 Andrew Dillman USA 1:03:09
13 Tristan Cowie USA 1:03:26
14 Mark Mcconnell CAN 1:03:36
15 Aaron Schooler CAN 1:03:42
16 Brian Matter USA 1:04:20
17 Michael Van den ham CAN 1:04:20
18 Josh Johnson USA 1:05:07
19 Cody Kaiser USA 1:05:51
20 Andrew Reardon USA 1:05:52
21 Troy Wells USA 1:06:45
22 Tyler Cloutier USA
23 Cody Cupp USA
24 Michael Larson USA
25 Kyle Russ USA
26 Anton Varabei CAN
27 Rodrigo Esteban salazar perez CHI
28 Kacey Campbell USA
29 Vance Fletcher USA
Finishers: Cat 1: 19   Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chris Drummond SPCX p/b R.K. BLACK 00:44:10
2 Matt Timmerman Cannondale p/b CyclocrossWorld Devo 00:44:19
3 Mark Savery Trek Cyclocross Collective 00:44:30
4 Paul Bonds SPCX p/b R&K Black 00:45:31
5 Andrew Messer Team Upland Brewing 00:45:45
6 Grant Holicky EVOL DevoElite Racing 00:46:17
7 Ryan Hubbs Speedway Wheelmen 00:46:30
8 J p Brocket KUAT 00:46:32
9 Jonathan Card TEAM CARD 00:47:09
10 Michael Mcshane VO2 00:47:10
11 Michael Naughton 00:47:14
12 David Neis Team Dayton Bicycling 00:47:27
13 Eric Anderson ZIPP Masters Team 00:47:37
14 David Sheek SDG - Muscle Monster 00:47:42
15 Samuel Dobrozsi Lees McRae College 00:48:13
16 Sean Haidet ArtsCyclery.com/Schnur Racing 00:48:24
17 Chandler Delinks Cannondale p/b CyclocrossWorld Devo 00:48:29
18 John Jones Kuat Team Racing 00:48:31
19 Chris Mayhew JBV Coaching 00:48:32
20 Scott Miller Team Dayton Bicycling 00:48:36
21 Adam Rodkey Speedway Wheelmen 00:48:47
22 James Baldesare WAS Labs Cycling 00:49:42
23 Gaylord Otte xXx Racing 00:49:50
24 Nic Handy Alpha Bicycle Co/Vista Subaru 00:49:59
25 Barry Wahner GOCycling/DrWahner.com/MAMBO CX 00:50:01
26 Mark Fasczewski Trek Greensboro Generals 00:50:05
27 Travis Werts Sonic Cycling 00:50:22
28 Dylan Bailey Rollin' Thunder Racing 00:50:25
29 Zdenek Fiebinger Sonic Cycling 00:50:47
30 Greg Clark Centurion Next Wave 00:51:02
31 Glenn Francisco Papa John's Racing Team 00:51:02
32 Jason Karew Team Hungry 00:51:30
33 Doug Nishimura 2 Timing Guys 00:51:30
34 Brent Evans Shining Star Cycling p/b the bicycl 00:52:11
35 Ken Krebs ABD Cycling Team 00:52:21
36 Brian Hackathorne Privateer Cyclocross Chattanooga 00:52:30
37 Jess Couch COMARE CYCLES/URBAN GUERRILLA 00:52:34
38 Earl Hillaker Grand Rapids Bicycle Co. 00:52:39
39 Jeffrey Craft Team Lake Effect 00:53:00
40 Robert Dietrick Velo Racing Solutions p/b Verge Spo -1LAP
41 Michael Gottfried The Ritual -1LAP
42 Biran Davis Compass Research Cycling Team -1LAP
43 Michael Keppler Speedway Wheelmen -1LAP
44 Nick Fabini Summit City Cyclocross Team / Cardi
45 Andrew Allwein Team Handmade -1LAP
46 Todd Davis KCOI Boulevard -1LAP
47 Mark Gunsalus Sports T.E.A.M. -1LAP
48 Joseph Hatley -1LAP
49 Larry Hughes Veloscience Cycling Team -1LAP
50 Brook Watts Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing -1LAP
51 Adam Staufenberg Revolution Cycle & Ski -1LAP
52 Dale Sargent Kuat Team Racing -1LAP
53 Nathan Mirus -1LAP
54 Robert Ogren Power Fix CX -1LAP
55 Tim Lagrange Team I-Pro -1LAP
56 Brian Klueber Blazing Saddle Racing -4LAP
57 Joseph Lawhorn Team Dayton Bicycling -1LAP
58 Craig Goetzmann -1LAP
59 Kevin Raymond Bikesale / Automattic -1LAP
60 Robert Neuman Team Dayton Bicycling -1LAP
61 Joe Mcafee -2LAP
62 David Spurlock Roll: Racing -2LAP
63 David Shaffer Team Citius -2LAP
64 Ryan Gamm Red Kite Coaching -6LAP
65 Christopher Schmidt Tread Head Cycling -6LAP
66 Patrick Hampton ArtsCyclery.com/Schnur Racing -6LAP
67 Benjamin Horn University of Cincinnati -6LAP
DNF Scott Baumer Shamrock Cycles
DNF Stuart Nelsen UPB Cycling
DNF Bob Sowga Paradise Garage Racing
DNF Thomas Price Trek Cyclocross Collective
DNF David Novak Team Handmade
DNF Jacob Lasley SPCX p/b R.K. BLACK
DNF Rick Maier Team Dayton Bicycling
Finishers: Cat 1: 18   Cat 2: 22   Cat 3: 20   Cat 4: 8   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Denzel Stephenson USA 42:37
2 Gunnar Holmgren CAN 43:53
3 Lane Maher USA 44:03
4 Tyler Clark CAN 44:14
5 Caleb Swartz USA 44:20
6 Sam Noel USA 44:38
7 Greg Gunsalus USA 44:47
8 Calder Wood USA 44:53
9 Drew Sotebeer USA 44:53
10 George Schulz USA 45:19
11 Ethan Palamarek CAN 45:32
12 Scott Funston USA 46:03
13 Ross Ellwood USA 46:15
14 Clyde Sebastian Logue Killington Mountain School 46:40
15 Tyler Smith USA 46:58
16 Kevin Goguen USA 47:13
17 Nicholas Beirne USA 47:25
18 Andrew Schmidt USA 47:42
19 Enzo Allwein USA 47:52
20 Isaac Bryant USA 47:52
21 Dylan Rockwood USA 47:53
22 Camden Brooks USA 48:08
23 Brody Sanderson CAN 49:40
24 Brayden Buchanan USA
25 Zachary Young USA
26 Daniel Vaughn USA
27 Alexander Christian USA
28 Wheeler Davis USA
29 Owen Busch USA
30 Nolan Brunner USA
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 15   Cat 3: 8   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Curtis White USA 48:45
2 Gage Hecht USA 48:48
3 Spencer Petrov USA 48:48
4 Peter Goguen USA 50:05
5 Grant Ellwood USA 50:26
6 Maxx Chance USA 50:36
7 Coop Willsey USA 50:50
8 Lance Haidet USA 50:53
9 Cameron Beard USA 50:59
10 Spencer Downing USA 51:08
11 Skyler Mackey USA 51:24
12 Trevor O'donnell CAN 51:52
13 Eric Brunner USA 52:07
14 Garrett Gerchar USA 52:10
15 Byron Rice USA 52:53
16 Ian Mcshane USA 53:02
17 Anders Nystrom USA 53:10
18 Jack Tanner USA 53:11
19 Brannan Fix USA 53:34
20 Cade Bickmore USA 54:20
21 Keith Mullaly USA 54:27
22 Taylor Squillaci USA 55:04
23 Ian Mcpherson USA 56:07
24 Samuel Kieffer USA 56:47
25 Andrew Bailey USA
26 Nicolas Padilla USA
27 Michael Owens USA
28 Ben Watkins USA
29 Eli House USA
30 Chris Goguen USA
31 Jonathan Anderson USA
32 Trever Kingsbury USA
33 Sam Winters Marian University Cycling Team
34 Josiah Longenecker USA
Finishers: Cat 1: 7   Cat 2: 20   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Katie Clouse Alpha Bicycle Co. - Vista Subaru
2 Rachel Longley First Internet Bank Cycling Team
3 Petra Schmidtmann Van Dessel Cycles
4 Elli Sigmond Team Dayton Bicycling
5 Maria Weese Team Dayton Bicycling
6 Lizzy Gunsalus AP Junior Development
7 Mary Penta Women's Project Pedal p/b VO2
8 April Beard Trek Midwest Team
9 Faith Montreuil Team Louisville
10 Katie Thompson Power Fix CX
11 Megan Childress Rogue Racing Project 513
12 Kelsey Devereaux Women's Project Pedal p/b VO2
13 Ellie Mitchell NWCX Project
14 Tess Cunningham Lady Gnar Shredders
15 Lorena Brown Wells Fargo Advisors
16 Mallory Miller VeloFemme p/b Litzler
17 Melissa Seymour Team O2
18 Lily Peck Women's CX Project
19 Aubrey Drummond SPCX p/b R.K. BLACK
20 Anne Mayer Great Dane Velo Club p/b Capital Br
21 Erin Feldhausen Trek Midwest Team
22 Rosalyn Willey Lionhearts Junior Racing
23 Gillian Wenger Women's CX Project
24 Cooper Ambjorn Team Hungry*
25 Kate Dietrich Women's Project Pedal p/b VO2
26 Kim Bishop
27 Meredith Sierpina Revolution Devo Cycling
28 Eleanor Dyas Midwest Devo
29 Elizabeth Rowley Boulder Cycle Sport/ YogaGlo
30 Victoria Williams MOAB Racing
31 Aliza Tobias KMS Cycling - Killington Mountain S
32 Kathleen Neff Team Dayton Bicycling
33 Erin Robertson Wolverine Sports Club
34 Mary Wintz Team Six One Four
35 Kelly Dietrick CycleweRx of Rochester
36 Dana Mees Whirlybird Granola
37 Sarah Larson Reno Wheelmen
38 Marissa Doner Team NeighborLink
39 Susan Sagan Team Dayton Bicycling
40 Michelle Dyas
41 Madison Ramsey Midwest Devo
42 Heather Smith Team Dayton Bicycling
DNF Katrina Svach Team Dayton Bicycling
DNF Amber Payne
DNF Allison Mccurry Team Louisville
DNF Elizabeth Schlaudecker Team Hungry
DNF Emily Payonk Ft. Wayne Outfitters
DNF Miriam Morgan
DNF Emily Bradway Team NeighborLink
Finishers: Cat 2: 12   Cat 3: 23   Cat 4: 12   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Katie Compton USA 44:47
2 Crystal Anthony USA 46:27
3 Maghalie Rochette CAN 46:38
4 Courtenay Mcfadden USA 47:00
5 Amanda Nauman USA 47:22
6 Sofia Gomez-villafane ARG 47:34
7 Rebecca Fahringer USA 47:58
8 Amanda Miller USA 48:13
9 Cindy Montambault CAN 48:30
10 Sunny Gilbert USA 48:35
11 Jena Greaser USA 48:48
12 Kaitlin Keough USA 49:28
13 Daniele Arman USA 50:38
14 Jenna Blandford USA 51:01
15 Jennifer Malik USA 51:15
16 Allison Arensman USA 51:28
17 Ashley Barson CAN 51:39
18 Corey Coogan cisek USA 53:02
19 Haidee Viviana saez paillaqueo CHI
Finishers: Cat 1: 13   Cat ?: 6