Log In
Cyclo X Interlocken • Oct 30 2016
5.4
3.7
4.8
4.7
4.4
Partly Cloudy, 66 degrees, wind 1 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
5.4
Beers
3.7
Moisture
4.8
Accel
4.7
Tech
4.4
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jackson Voss 0:14:15
2 Gavin Lopez 0:14:47
3 Luke Robinson 0:15:00
4 Drew Weitkunat 0:15:39
5 Shane Williams 0:15:40
6 Declan Payne 0:15:51
7 Jude Schafer 0:16:32
8 Jacob Socia 0:16:57
9 Sebastien Long 0:16:59
10 Andrew Sands 0:16:59
11 Edward Ebright 0:17:33
12 Collin Hartman 0:17:49
13 Joseph Levtov 0:18:26
14 Levi Stewart 0:18:28
15 Max Lessing-caller 0:19:19
16 Jack Vincent 0:20:50
17 Bodhi Malin 0:22:22
18 ? Evan 0:23:45
Finishers: Cat 5: 17   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Elphingstone Luke 0:26:32
2 Ethan Dunham 0:27:02
3 Carden R king 0:27:15
4 Wren Powers 0:27:22
5 Vin Hludzinski 0:27:23
6 Leo Gullickson 0:27:49
7 Steven R truesdale jr. 0:28:24
8 Vaughn Rantillaveenendaal 0:28:42
9 Noah Siegelstone 0:28:58
10 Nicholas Boni 0:29:18
11 Zach A mccarthy 0:29:19
12 Andrew J simons 0:29:49
13 Caleb M schroder 0:30:05
14 Lucas Hartman 0:30:42
15 Fred Poggemeyer 0:30:51
16 Yannick J long 0:31:45
17 Jefferson N talley 0:31:55
18 Gavin Pollock 0:32:27
19 Benjamin Phillips @ 1 Lap
20 Ryan W barnes @ 1 Lap
21 Finn Mcdaniel @ 1 Lap
DNF Adriano Lucero DNF
Finishers: Cat 4: 7   Cat 5: 14   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Grey Ottenstein 0:27:15
2 Oliver Hart 0:28:21
3 Ociel Borjas 0:28:31
4 Blake Wilkinson 0:29:50
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sam Brown 0:26:02
2 Will M doherty 0:26:15
3 Carson Wille 0:29:24
4 Jack M stenson 0:30:42
Finishers: Cat 4: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kalen Brown 0:16:23
2 Aden Clark 0:16:23
3 Jett W balika 0:16:54
4 Blake Hemming 0:17:01
5 Ian Edwards 0:17:15
6 Henry Walsh 0:17:28
7 Carson Pratt 0:18:45
8 Jack Elphingstone 0:18:55
9 Elijah W heinrich 0:20:06
10 Evan Sands 0:20:10
11 Dylan Haynes 0:20:11
12 Henry Cox 0:20:19
13 Jack Higley 0:20:19
14 Marco Walsweer 0:22:01
15 Cooper King 0:22:05
16 Keagan Cook 0:22:38
17 Jonathan Compton 0:23:27
18 Eli Ferguson 0:23:52
19 Tyler Reback 0:24:26
20 Ronan Pollock 0:25:34
21 Luca Bonanto 0:27:14
Finishers: Cat 5: 17   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 James Mccarthy 0:56:18
2 Brad Bingham 0:56:20
3 Brandon Dwight 0:56:38
4 Matt Davies 0:56:44
5 Michael Robson 0:57:11
6 Frank Overton 0:57:21
7 Jeff Cospolich 0:58:21
8 Brian Aiken 0:58:46
9 Brian Jensen 0:58:55
10 Dan Schrad Pedal Racing 0:59:06
11 Kelly Niquette 0:59:18
12 Patrick J gallegos 0:59:23
13 Johannes Huseby 0:59:27
14 Joseph Taddeucci 0:59:28
15 Chris Brandt 0:59:28
16 Michael B goldberg 1:00:03
17 Jon Alegranti 1:00:27
18 Daniel E burnett 1:00:38
19 Douglas Hudson 1:00:44
20 Ryan Kuchenbecker 1:01:11
21 Scott Upton 1:01:16
22 Aaron C clark 1:01:46
23 Andrew Jaffe 1:03:18
24 Neil Schirmer @ 1 Lap
25 Scott Forrest @ 1 Lap
26 Samuel Baugh @ 1 Lap
27 Doug Ferguson @ 1 Lap
28 Mark Wisner @ 1 Lap
29 Rider Clark @ 1 Lap
30 James Servaites Rally Sport Cycling Team @ 1 Lap
31 Charley Dean @ 1 Lap
32 Jeffrey Socia @ 1 Lap
33 Eric Jones @ 1 Lap
34 Erik Rissler @ 1 Lap
35 Brian Hludzinski @ 1 Lap
36 Erin Witter Old School Industries @ 1 Lap
37 William Howe @ 1 Lap
38 Brent Barkett @ 1 Lap
DNF Reed Maxwell DNF
DNF Gregory Keller DNF
DNF Richard Mccurdy DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 10   Cat 2: 22   Cat 3: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jonathan T bravman 0:52:55
2 Brian S baker 0:52:58
3 Michael Kolczak 0:53:19
4 Peder Horner 0:53:49
5 Andy Balika 0:53:58
6 Chris T smith 0:54:08
7 Scott Peterson 0:54:17
8 David Kendall 0:54:26
9 Sean P. malone 0:54:40
10 Jeffrey Lifgren 0:54:46
11 Christian Williss 0:55:00
12 Christopher Mcstay 0:55:08
13 Lanny Dunham 0:55:14
14 James Bedrosian 0:55:16
15 Andrew Johnson 0:55:32
16 Brad Woodard 0:55:40
17 William Manning 0:55:43
18 Rudy Verner 0:55:51
19 Broc Thompson 0:56:05
20 William Pennino 0:56:24
21 Birt Stem 0:56:48
22 Chad Sigler 0:57:07
23 Glenn Cratty 0:58:27
24 Scott Mitchell @ 1 Lap
25 Chris Hamilton @ 1 Lap
26 Jonathan H white @ 1 Lap
27 Eric Lawrence @ 1 Lap
28 Jeremy Smith @ 1 Lap
29 Colm Flannery @ 1 Lap
DNF Matthias Kondler DNF
DNF ? John DNF
DNF Ryan Stewart DNF
Finishers: Cat 3: 31   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Adam Devoe 0:34:42
2 Michael White 0:35:23
3 Blaze W cook 0:35:28
4 Sean Oneill 0:35:32
5 Nathan A miller 0:35:42
6 Shawn Berry 0:35:50
7 Todd F gray 0:35:52
8 Tom Leahy 0:35:59
9 Jason Breitbarth 0:36:03
10 Bill Weakley 0:36:15
11 Jeffrey R smith 0:36:18
12 Keith Principe 0:36:20
13 ? John 0:36:25
14 Justin Green 0:36:27
15 Todd Hockenberry 0:36:28
16 Damon Brandt 0:36:29
17 Stefan Munck 0:36:30
18 Diran Ayandele 0:36:33
19 Alex Dorganross 0:36:41
20 Chris Wozniak 0:36:47
21 Mark A bales 0:37:01
22 Jason Meshnick 0:37:08
23 Bob Roman 0:37:08
24 David Fitzgerald Old School Industries 0:37:12
25 Brian M coleman 0:37:14
26 Matthew A ray 0:37:15
27 David Fitzpatrick 0:37:16
28 Patrick Ryan 0:37:18
29 Steven A fritz 0:37:23
30 Eric Ford 0:37:29
31 Erik J darosa 0:37:37
32 Daniel Reback 0:37:38
33 Darren Albert 0:37:40
34 Philip Higgs 0:37:52
35 Per Larsen 0:37:52
36 Andrew Stevens 0:37:56
37 Matt Robinson 0:38:35
38 Chris Knight 0:38:44
39 Edward Marriott 0:38:54
40 Andrew Tidrick 0:39:13
41 Daniel Bork 0:39:22
42 Michael Welker 0:39:30
43 Derek E shipley 0:40:08
44 Curtis J weitkunat Tender Belly / Oskar Blues 0:40:24
45 Brad Smallegan 0:40:43
46 Scott Carlson 0:41:24
47 Seth Murphy 0:42:25
48 Chad Mcdaniel 0:42:32
49 Troy M reynolds 0:42:34
50 Eddy Saldanha 0:42:52
51 Donald Libasci @ 1 Lap
52 Paul Lee @ 1 Lap
53 Kenneth Andrews @ 1 Lap
54 Justin Faull @ 1 Lap
55 Benjamin Andre @ 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 4: 55  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Scott Silver 0:35:40
2 Antony Fraij 0:37:18
3 Jason Shields 0:38:22
4 Matt Schneider 0:38:52
5 David Smith 0:39:11
6 Brett Uyeshiro 0:39:34
7 Gabe Leap 0:39:51
8 Robert Lydic 0:40:16
9 Walter Strickler 0:40:28
10 David Schafer 0:41:01
11 David Apple 0:41:25
12 Sam Beuke 0:41:48
13 Jason Earley 0:41:56
14 Brock Sanders 0:42:42
15 Lee Steffan 0:42:45
16 Matthew Cox 0:42:57
17 David Simons 0:43:38
18 Joe Zadkovic 0:43:40
19 Brett Davis @ 1 Lap
DQ Paul Obert DSQ
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 16   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Todd Cassan 0:40:22
2 Mike Bonenberger 0:40:23
3 Ronald Bollenberghe 0:41:00
4 Patrick Morrissey 0:41:03
5 Mark Fisher KUHL 0:41:07
6 Steve Laurel 0:41:12
7 Art Schwadron 0:42:03
8 David Hueter 0:42:25
9 Paul Lastayo 0:42:42
10 Christopher Walsweer 0:42:55
11 Terry Wheeler 0:42:57
12 Darron Cheek 0:43:03
13 Frank Smith 0:43:03
14 Brian Dunn 0:43:16
15 Steven Frank 0:43:28
16 Jeff Ofsanko 0:43:44
17 Jeff Martin 0:43:56
18 Robert Andrew 0:44:10
19 Chris Shamis 0:44:32
20 Matt Morgan 0:44:41
21 Michael Mequi 0:45:10
22 Ken Depinto @ 1 Lap
23 Don Maschka @ 1 Lap
24 Michael Schaub @ 1 Lap
25 Jim Bergman @ 1 Lap
26 Chuck Ankeny @ 1 Lap
27 Charles Brown @ 1 Lap
28 Scott Berg @ 1 Lap
29 Kevin J barker @ 1 Lap
30 Timothy Barnes @ 1 Lap
31 Tim Hodges @ 1 Lap
32 Alec Uitti @ 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 9   Cat 3: 20   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Robert Fischer 0:35:31
2 Samuel Naffziger 0:36:49
3 Jim Bergman 0:36:50
4 Mike Donohoe 0:36:50
5 Frank P knuettel 0:37:21
6 James Barnes 0:37:57
7 Carl Woodworth 0:38:55
8 Kendrew Peacey 0:39:03
9 Michael Pins 0:39:12
10 Dan Sonnesyn 0:39:14
11 Eric Kloor 0:39:30
12 Mark Lewis 0:39:54
13 Walt Lee 0:40:23
14 Glenn Cruger 0:40:33
15 Tim Moorhead 0:40:35
16 Larry Linne 0:41:00
17 Doug Squires 0:41:43
18 Scott Enger @ 1 Lap
19 Thomas Panton @ 1 Lap
DNF Michael S smith DNF
Finishers: Cat 4: 20  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joseph Brubaker 0:36:35
2 Thomas Prehn 0:37:00
3 Robert Stanley 0:38:10
4 Michael Meyer 0:38:59
5 Eric Perryman 0:39:45
6 Rick Abbott 0:40:07
7 Cory Kramer 0:41:32
8 Tim Downing 0:43:01
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Scott Lyttle 0:50:54
2 Brad Berger 0:51:02
3 Travis Burkel 0:51:20
4 Wiley Melton Melton Design Build / GS CIAO Junio 0:51:42
5 Brandon Newcomer 0:51:47
6 Benjamin Johnson 0:51:51
7 John E drake 0:51:53
8 Ryan Campbell 0:52:15
9 Stephen Cochran 0:52:21
10 Nevin Whittemore 0:52:27
11 Ryan Potvin 0:52:28
12 Davis M robinson 0:52:35
13 Craig Daugherty 0:52:50
14 Kyler Walker 0:53:01
15 Tristan Brown 0:53:08
16 Josh Weis 0:53:12
17 Michael Nightingale 0:53:37
18 Michael Nelson 0:53:58
19 Bryan Vogel 0:54:00
20 Felipe Cantero gutierrez 0:54:22
21 Rashid Farooqui 0:54:46
22 Aaron Barcheck 0:56:54
23 Grayson Barber 0:57:26
24 Marco Hintz 0:59:22
25 Christopher Mcmahon @ 1 Lap
DQ George A poggemeyer DSQ
DNF Nick Kosovich DNF
DNF Pano Garry DNF
DNF Johann Liljengren DNF
DNF Justin Holle DNF
Finishers: Cat 3: 28   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sam Brown 0:40:41
2 Aiden Keller 0:40:45
3 Zacharey L elzi 0:42:06
4 Scott Steinbrecher 0:42:13
5 Donovan Quimby 0:42:41
6 Alex Deibold 0:43:04
7 Colorado Hoese 0:43:11
8 Jesse Euton 0:43:28
9 John Higley 0:43:43
10 David Ridley 0:43:48
11 Ryan Lowe 0:43:50
12 William Hawkins 0:43:57
13 Isaac Nagelbrice 0:44:00
14 Greg Sumida 0:44:25
15 Adam Hecht 0:44:26
16 Jacob Wiebe 0:44:38
17 Kyle Tallakson 0:44:46
18 Jason Latimer 0:44:49
19 Noah Williams 0:44:58
20 Simon L pendleton 0:45:02
21 Zach Sharp 0:45:05
22 Joe Hofeditz 0:45:32
23 Nicholas Kulesa 0:45:35
24 Ryan Fitzgerald 0:45:36
25 Alex Rosenberry 0:45:37
26 Stephen Vierling 0:45:45
27 Ryan M sullivan 0:46:05
28 Mark Healey 0:46:08
29 John L martin 0:46:27
30 Mcdonald Matt 0:46:41
31 Joshua Cook 0:46:52
32 Shawn Bard 0:47:00
33 John C zanner 0:47:24
34 Liam Sullivan 0:47:28
35 Andrew Seifried 0:47:37
36 Bardon Higgins 0:47:40
37 Mac Whitney 0:47:42
38 Todd F gray 0:48:26
39 Chris Arnold @ 1 Lap
40 Matthew Harlow @ 1 Lap
41 Edward Cookson @ 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 4: 40   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John Casteel Radio Free Denver Cycling Club 0:35:55
2 Alexander Johnson 0:36:13
3 Parker Crowe 0:36:27
4 Zachary Alves 0:36:42
5 Thomas Kirschling 0:36:43
6 Dustin Kilness 0:36:52
7 Andy Rossetto 0:37:03
8 Abraham Vanderburgh 0:37:40
9 Magnus White 0:37:56
10 Andrew Wilson 0:38:10
11 Ross Blount 0:38:47
12 Shane Kurth 0:38:53
13 Arick Pustaver 0:39:00
14 Sean Bocher 0:39:02
15 Matt Hemstreet 0:39:24
16 Darren Ray 0:40:04
17 John Vajda 0:40:48
18 George Bonanto 0:41:02
19 Matthew Laycick 0:41:04
20 Michael Euperio 0:42:07
21 Kurt Anderson 0:42:14
22 Sean C malin 0:42:40
23 Daniel Hernandez 0:44:01
24 Ewen North @ 1 Lap
25 Tyler Cox @ 1 Lap
26 Chris Fuller @ 1 Lap
27 Sean Wolf @ 1 Lap
28 Brandon Revels @ 1 Lap
29 Jeremiah Wingualt @ 1 Lap
DQ Jason Kline DSQ
DNF John Degnan DNF
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 23   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chris Baddick 0:55:16
2 Michael Burleigh 0:55:40
3 Ken Benesh 0:55:50
4 Jason Donald 0:56:10
5 Tim Allen 0:56:18
6 Samuel Morrison 0:56:29
7 Lucas Marshall 0:57:12
8 Eric Fossell 0:57:13
9 Nic Jenkins 0:57:15
10 Brad Neagos 0:57:39
11 Terol Pursell 0:58:28
12 Aaron Vaughn 0:58:47
13 Mike Friedberg 0:58:49
14 Jayson Jacobs 0:59:02
15 Ciro Zarate 0:59:05
16 Justin Theriault 0:59:25
17 Simon Lynn 0:59:27
18 William E allen 0:59:46
19 Zachary Dolzani 0:59:47
20 Daniel E dombroski 1:00:22
21 Josh Allen 1:00:58
22 Mike Sharkey 1:01:18
23 Adam Zimmerman 1:01:51
24 Scott Tietzel 1:02:18
25 Jeremiah Gantzer @ 1 Lap
26 Gavin Anderson @ 1 Lap
27 Will Campbell @ 1 Lap
28 Josh Direen @ 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 1: 11   Cat 2: 14   Cat 3: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John B eisert 0:36:30
2 Colin Vito 0:36:31
3 Jon Maule 0:36:34
4 Yoelvis Pedraza 0:36:34
5 Jay Paidipati 0:38:11
6 Shawn Kingrey 0:38:17
7 Joseph Hickman 0:38:34
8 Arthur Veenendaal 0:38:47
9 Jacob Seger 0:39:22
10 Scott Bristol 0:39:23
11 Al Naudin 0:41:33
Finishers: Cat 4: 8   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brad Bingham 0:38:34
2 William Iaia 0:38:39
3 Anthony Iannacito 0:39:20
4 Shaun Martin 0:39:48
5 Andy Lueck 0:39:56
6 Jason Hartman 0:39:59
7 Derek Strong 0:40:13
8 Maxwell Jordan 0:40:25
9 James Harmon 0:40:35
10 Benjamin Torvik 0:40:54
11 James Mccabe 0:41:03
12 Dave Harber 0:41:04
13 Mitch Westall 0:41:26
14 Andrew Harbuck 0:41:35
15 Kevin Obrien 0:41:49
16 Shawn Meredith 0:41:53
17 Aaron Barcheck 0:41:57
18 Zachary Edwards 0:42:08
19 Jamie Kilcoyne 0:42:29
20 Andrew Sprafke 0:42:30
21 Christopher Fox 0:42:42
22 Taylor Jung 0:43:20
23 Bryan Link 0:43:23
24 Evan Fry 0:43:31
25 Owen Lin 0:44:10
26 Paul Sasseville 0:44:10
27 Jamie Kripke 0:44:35
28 Ken Lanham 0:45:25
29 Andy Harmon 0:46:26
30 Darren Hanger @ 1 Lap
31 Peter Lopez @ 1 Lap
32 Aaron Zoerner @ 1 Lap
DNF Dan Raine DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 13   Cat 3: 13   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lucy Voss 0:14:41
2 Lauren Watts 0:17:16
3 Jorja Bond 0:17:59
4 Raven Powers 0:19:59
5 Chloe Hannah 0:22:03
6 Sydney Smith 0:25:12
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lauren Zoerner 0:28:35
2 Cassidy Hickey 0:29:39
3 Kaya Musgrave 0:29:49
4 Sofia Gibiete 0:31:45
5 Haydn Hludzinski 0:32:00
6 Sophia Watts 0:32:20
7 Meghan Mcdonough @ 1 Lap
8 Riley Anderson @ 1 Lap
9 Avery Moorhead @ 1 Lap
10 Zoe Malin @ 1 Lap
11 Sarah Davis @ 1 Lap
12 Nayeli Hannon @ 1 Lap
DNF Keira Bond DNF
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 10   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rachel Levtov 0:19:36
2 Colby Crean 0:22:15
3 Bridget Robinson 0:22:42
4 Annika Hartman 0:24:06
5 Sage Hummon 0:24:42
6 Lillian Beuke @ 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 4: 5   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michele Moffat 0:44:13
2 Lindsay Clark 0:44:29
3 Annie Sasseville 0:45:15
4 Betsy Mercer 0:45:26
5 Susan Adamkovics 0:45:57
6 Sara Wisner 0:46:32
7 Kimberly Nuffer 0:47:10
8 Erika A brandstatter @ 1 Lap
9 Wendy Guilbeau @ 2 Laps
DQ Deirdre Garvey DSQ
Finishers: Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brittany Jones 0:37:40
2 Heidi Gurov 0:37:50
3 Elizabeth Barcheck 0:38:51
4 Errin Vito 0:39:00
5 Lisa Strong 0:40:06
6 Maura Mcgovern 0:40:10
7 Leeann Benesh 0:40:49
8 Kimberly Nuffer @ 1 Lap
9 Cris Compton @ 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lauren Zoerner 0:35:25
2 Karen L balika 0:35:58
3 Jennifer Spinelli 0:36:20
4 Stacey Richardson 0:36:24
5 Anna Katrina engelsted 0:36:27
6 Olivia G cummins 0:37:04
7 Dawn L orwick 0:38:10
8 Rebecca Howland 0:38:22
9 Emily Zinn 0:38:41
10 Erica Ford 0:38:43
11 Lori Antolec 0:38:58
12 Natalia V ptas 0:40:01
Finishers: Cat 3: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rosemary Morrissey 0:37:38
2 Heidi Martin 0:38:04
3 Anna Dorovskikh 0:38:30
4 Laura Wisner 0:38:47
5 Dominique Stasulli 0:39:05
6 Kristi Lindquist 0:39:24
7 Taylor Johnson 0:39:42
8 Jennie Hawkins 0:39:50
9 Ellen Jantsch 0:39:55
10 Micki Harris 0:40:11
11 Bridgette Enarson 0:40:40
12 Maureen Bjerke 0:40:52
13 Katey Martus 0:41:11
14 Elizabeth Lev-tov 0:41:23
15 Kara Janke 0:41:27
16 Jennifer Nicoll 0:41:41
17 Cheri Felix 0:41:53
18 Katie L whidden 0:42:09
19 Clio S castruccio 0:42:46
20 Sandra Morrissey 0:43:02
21 Missy Simpson 0:43:13
22 Laura C mizener @ 1 Lap
23 Meghan Mcdonough @ 1 Lap
24 Gina Hamilton @ 1 Lap
25 Jennifer Ishum @ 1 Lap
26 Shirley Hallberg @ 1 Lap
27 Laura G dickinson @ 1 Lap
28 Christine R peterson @ 1 Lap
29 Nicole Wigston @ 1 Lap
30 Lisa Kreibe @ 1 Lap
31 Anne Van heuven @ 1 Lap
32 Hannah Kelbaugh @ 1 Lap
33 Helen Prieto @ 1 Lap
34 Kim Nordquist @ 1 Lap
35 Magui Martinez-pena @ 1 Lap
36 Jennifer Eyre white @ 1 Lap
37 Michelle Hancock @ 1 Lap
38 Lindsay Boyle @ 1 Lap
39 Alexa Roop @ 1 Lap
40 Kerry Marder @ 1 Lap
41 Katy Driscoll @ 1 Lap
42 Rhonda Pohlman @ 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 4: 38   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Meredith Miller 0:40:12
2 Caitlyn Vestal 0:40:32
3 Christa Ghent 0:40:56
4 Kristin Weber 0:42:08
5 Suzie Livingston 0:42:13
6 Lisa Hudson 0:42:19
7 Kristen Peterson 0:42:44
8 Deidre York 0:42:48
9 Hannah Williams 0:43:11
10 Kristie Arend 0:43:21
11 Kristal Boni 0:43:57
12 Breeze Brown 0:44:19
13 Janel King 0:44:29
14 Jennifer Gerow 0:44:48
15 Cristienne Beam 0:44:49
16 Allison Moorhead 0:45:05
17 Lindsay Jones 0:46:15
DNF Leslie Ethridge DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 8   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1