Log In
Flat Tire Cross • Oct 15 2016
0
0
0
0
0
Clear, 87 degrees, wind 4 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Weston Rasmussen 0:45:40
2 Evan Pardi 0:46:38
3 Kyle Reedy 0:47:20
4 Caiden Plummer 0:47:30
5 Tanner Thornton 0:49:03
6 Bryan Vahjen 0:49:20
7 Richard Hurst 0:49:51
8 Scott Arnold 0:52:35
9 Ryan Woodroffe 1:00:00
DNF Carter Warren 0:00:00
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 3   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brian Heritage 0:40:45
2 Dan Coley 0:41:48
3 Grant Taylor 0:42:00
4 Rhys Louis 0:42:15
5 Reid Baker 0:43:20
6 Christopher Mccrea 0:43:32
7 Alan Brown 0:44:11
8 Scott Wortendyke 0:44:34
9 Sonny Morocco 0:44:44
10 Paul Nelson 0:45:38
11 Jeff Kubiak 0:45:58
12 Gregory Cooper 0:47:06
13 David Haerle 1:00:00
14 Ryan Woodroffe 1:00:00
15 Derek Rich 1:00:00
DNF Cam Taylor 0:00:00
DNF Wes Biesen 0:00:00
Finishers: Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joey Torres 0:29:30
2 Ryan Goold 0:29:32
3 Wilson Burwell 0:30:05
4 Richard Farabee 0:30:06
5 Cody Goodman 0:31:40
6 Patrick Murphy 0:33:19
7 Scott Jackson 0:33:35
8 Barrett Ullrich 0:34:40
9 Axel Biederman 0:36:37
10 Jeff Huntley 0:36:59
11 Kyle Vahjen 1:00:00
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 6   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Caiden Plummer 0:27:54
Finishers: Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Liam Clark 0:33:03
2 Ty Mellor 0:36:34
3 Cyrus Hembree 0:38:03
4 Luke Mortensen 0:44:00
5 Skyler Lavender 1:00:00
6 Andon Bibbey 1:00:00
Finishers: Cat 5: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Richard Hurst 0:41:38
2 Cam Taylor 0:42:10
3 Mat Sorensen 0:42:55
4 Dan Coley 0:44:55
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Adam Wadsworth 0:28:59
2 Albert Wimer 0:29:10
3 Ryan Goold 0:29:40
4 Markell Staffieri 0:30:10
5 Ryan Mortensen 0:30:50
6 Wilson Burwell 0:31:35
7 Terrell Brown 0:33:00
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joel Biederman 0:41:45
2 Mark Bibbey 0:45:55
3 Terry Jordon 1:00:00
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kit Plummer 0:30:15
2 Jeff Kubiak 0:30:00
3 Richard Farabee 0:30:52
4 Jim Beckman 0:31:15
5 Stan Landry 0:31:20
6 Chris Lofruscio 0:34:00
7 Derek Rich 0:36:05
8 Jeff Huntley 1:00:00
9 Justin Heath 1:00:00
10 Ross Mcdonald 1:00:00
Finishers: Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Scott Arnold 0:43:03
2 Chris Renshaw 0:43:50
3 Grant Taylor 0:44:06
4 Jeffrey Frost 0:44:15
5 Wayne Gorry 0:44:25
6 Steve Mcnamee 0:45:17
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Steve Carlson 0:30:15
2 Manny Ortiz 0:31:18
3 Dale Agar 0:31:50
4 Rj Weibly 0:32:03
5 David Haerle 0:32:31
6 Bill Parmentier 0:35:20
7 John Fritz 0:35:30
8 Kelly Reedy 0:36:10
9 Bill Lowell-britt 1:00:00
Finishers: Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kaolin Cummens 0:50:50
2 Mark Bibbey 0:50:50
3 Christopher Mccrea 0:52:19
4 Rhys Louis 1:00:00
5 Cody Goodman 1:00:00
6 Albert Wimer 1:00:00
7 Paul Nelson 1:00:00
8 Joshua Keener 1:00:00
9 Andre Abreu 1:00:00
10 Barrett Ullrich 1:00:00
11 Melissa Goodman 2:00:00
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Terrin Lane 0:40:10
2 Tori Riemersma 0:41:50
3 Linda Biederman 0:42:12
4 Kristen Kollus 0:42:34
5 Danielle Goold 0:44:18
6 Kirstin Weible 0:47:12
7 Sarah Greenup 1:00:00
8 Brooke Lyman 1:00:00
9 January Bibbey 1:00:00
DNF Nicole Mason 0:00:00
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jessica Duppler 0:38:45
Finishers: Cat 2: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Emma Clark 0:33:03
2 Avery Wortendyke 0:35:19
3 Bella Morocco 0:43:00
Finishers: Cat 4: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Terrin Lane 0:32:20
2 Danielle Goold 0:35:00
3 Sarah Greenup 0:40:08
4 Courtney Darby 0:41:25
Finishers: Cat 4: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sharon Raabis 0:35:17
2 Jennifer Clark 0:37:08
3 January Bibbey 0:41:56
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Laura Mcdonald 0:42:40
Finishers: Cat 4: 1