Log In
Frankenstein CX: MSG #4 • Oct 29 2016 • Johnson City, TN
0
0
0
0
0
Clear, 70 degrees, wind 4 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brad Yewer MSG Cyclocross
2 Corey Nunez Reedy Creek Bicycles
3 Bryan Winston MSG Cyclocross
4 Dwayne Letterman Norris Bicycles
5 Adam Anderson
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Justin Keene Southern Performance
2 Brad Yewer MSG Cyclocross
3 Eddie Branch
4 Bill Tellman Transylvania County Schools
5 Jeffrey Linnen MSG Cyclocross
6 Alan Sparks King University
7 Mike Patterson Norris Bicycles
8 David Thomas Micro Metals/Bike Zoo
Finishers: Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dustin Mcmillan
2 Andy Glenn
3 Thomas Roe
4 Ronald Trivette
5 Aaron Thomas
6 Mark Stover Slippery Sasquatch
7 Billy Barnes King University
8 Lennox Oneil
DNF David Thomas Micro Metals/Bike Zoo
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jonathan Pierson
2 Scott Harper
3 Caleb Roark
4 Che Nunez
5 Christopher Robertson
6 Jayson Hubbs Reedy Creek Bicycles
7 Sam Humston
8 Brett Hamilton
9 Brad Davis
10 Cody Russell
11 Derek Sennes
Finishers: Cat 5: 6   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Hubbs Tri Cities Road Club
Finishers: Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Spencer Lowden Berger Hardware Bikes
2 Justin Keene Southern Performance
3 Samuel Wentworth WAS Labs Cycling
4 Wesley Sturgill
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Scott Harper
2 Dustin Mcmillan
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Marie Tutterow Team Heroes
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Marie Tutterow Team Heroes
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Hannah Swan
2 Stephanie Cucaz Finish Strong Elite Cycling Team p/
3 Victoria Kanizer
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 2