Log In
HPCX Day 1 • Oct 29 2016
Race uploaded by Caitlin Thompson
Download
Series: MAC 2016
5
3.3
3.9
4.2
5.6
Clear, 54 degrees, wind 7 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
5
Beers
3.3
Moisture
3.9
Accel
4.2
Tech
5.6
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Austin Banks Young Medalists 43:26:00
2 Leo Kirkpatrick baird Kms Cycling - Killington Mounta 2:47
3 Henry Bostian Montclair Bikery Development Te
4 Theodore Vlahogiannis
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Thompson Ct Cycling Advancement Junior T 18:39
2 Tyler Jones Caffeinated Cyclist Racing 18
3 Luke Wolter Team Hilltop 2:53
4 Skylar Grey Century Road Club Of America 3:00
5 Dj Toback Cuevas 6:07
6 Bryson Evans Guy's Racing Club 7:07
7 Henry Berson Philadelphia Cyclocross School 7:11
8 Steven Szabo 9:34
9 Graeme Wolter 11:03
10 Luke Callan Highland Park Hermes - Kim's Bi @1LAP
Finishers: Cat 5: 7   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Roger Aspholm Finkraft Cycling Team 44:26:00
2 Michael Yozell Lamprey Systems 24
3 Dan Larino Yukato Yoga P/b Sole Artisan Al 43
4 Caleb Holmes Philadelphia Ciclismo s.t.
5 Ralf Warmuth Team Srg 1:14
6 Dave Freifelder Westwood Velo 1:20
7 Richard Wolter Clockwork Construction Inc./tow 1:29
8 Nat Amato Yukato Yoga P/b Sole Artisan Al 1:32
9 Kevin Molloy Crca/the Weather Channel Giant 2:02
10 Eric Oishi Mtbnj.com - Halter's 2:36
11 Joe Pigga Lamprey Systems 2:47
12 Blake Rubin Arrow Racing 3:02
13 Ross Anderson Finkraft Cycling Team 3:14
14 Seth Gunderson 717 Cycling P/b Rsi Panels 3:39
15 Todd Kruger Kim's Bike Shop 3:53
16 Christopher Deluco Finkraft 4:06
17 Vincent Bolt Corner Cycle 4:15
18 Angelo Mascelli Yukato Yoga P/b Sole Artisan Al 4:33
19 Marc Bertucco 5:21
20 Ryan Brennan Boss Racing s.t.
21 Andrew Schmidt Westwood Velo 5:42
22 Jeff Mandell Finkraft Cycling Team 6:15
23 Jeremy Short Mtbnj.com - Halter's 7:01
24 Timothy Schaffer Kruiscx P/b Repucom 7:20
25 George Vlahogiannis Velorigin Performance @1LAP
26 Brandy Boyle Liberty Cycle @1LAP
27 Scott Hemingway Virginia's Garden @1LAP
28 Ian Anderson Cycles 54 @1LAP
DNF Philip Lavoie C3 Racing
DNF Bryan Melchionda
DNF JP Partland Kissena Cycling Club
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 10   Cat 3: 12   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kevin Justice Bike Line 45:46:00
2 Monte Frank Verge America 37
3 Robert Reuther Bike Line s.t.
4 Gerry Pflug Napleton Auto - Dirty Harry's 39
5 Eric Schlauch Team Somerset 50
6 Don Seib Next-bmb 1:25
7 Kelly Cline Philadelphia Ciclismo 1:27
8 Joe Johnston s.t.
9 Chris Facas Yukato Yoga P/b Sole Artisan Al s.t.
10 Victor Schepisi Team Marty's 1:57
11 David Thompson Cycle-smart 2:00
12 Paul Wojciak Bikeman.com 2:08
13 Martin Mrugal Pa Masters Rc 2:10
14 Carl Reglar Verge Sport / Test Pilot 2:15
15 Greg Ferguson Verge America 2:35
16 Kevin Horan Finkraft 2:44
17 Marc Innella Yukato Yoga P/b Sole Artisan Al 2:57
18 Robert Campos Bike Junkie Racing s.t.
19 Werner Freymann Philadelphia Ciclismo 3:09
20 N. Johan Anestad Evolution Racing 3:24
21 Trevor Williams Guy's Racing Club 3:33
22 Scott Steward Team Cycle Solutions 3:50
23 Chris Chapman Bike Line 3:59
24 Jeffrey Appeltans Gocycling / Drwahner.com / Mamb 4:02
25 Rod Millott Crca/kruiscx P/b Repucom 4:16
26 Karl Rahn Crca/the Weather Channel Giant 4:21
27 Eric Sutherland Crca/gfcapital/h&e Ent 4:31
28 Sean Runnette Mtbnj.com/sportybooks 4:35
29 Stephen Olenchock Lamprey Systems Cycling 4:36
30 Raymond Zeimet Guy's Racing Club 5:21
31 Paul Debartolo Finkraft Cycling Team 5:29
32 Hanjiro Kawai Bca Linen 5:57
33 Joseph Lanza Qcw Cycling P.b. Breakawaybikes 6:06
34 Christopher Gozick Cognition Coaching/halter's Cyc 6:22
35 Barry Jones Caffeinated Cyclist Racing 6:27
36 Chris Labudde Elite Endurance 6:40
37 Ron Redington Action Wheels Bike Shop 6:52
38 Patrick Grehan Kissena Cycling Club 7:06
39 Mark Pohndorf Finkraft Cycling Team 7:25
40 Chuck Crocco Team Somerset 8:12
41 Robert Mecea Brauer/mick Management 9:23
42 Joseph Orgera South Shore Bicycle & Fitness @1LAP
43 Lee Rogers @1LAP
44 Aleksey Urusov Death Row Velo P/b Ridgewood Cy @1LAP
45 Michael Freedman Doylestown Bike Works P/b Fred @1LAP
46 Paul Rosica Dsb Cycling @1LAP
47 Andrew Indeck Team Somerset @1LAP
48 Gary Grim @1LAP
49 Brian Margarum Blackbearcycling @1LAP
50 Bogert Kisch Pro Power Coaching @1LAP
51 Paul Seiber Blue Mountain Velo @1LAP
52 Paul Incognito Brandywine Cyclery @1LAP
53 Ned Bement Activeyards @1LAP
54 Igor Bystrycky Cycle Craft Racing @1LAP
55 Charles Erndl Drv/rcs/driscoll @1LAP
56 Oscar Rosales Finkraft Cycling Team @1LAP
57 Chris Evans Guy's Racing Club @1LAP
58 Jay Kulpinski Bca/linen @1LAP
59 Gary Snyder Evolution Racing @1LAP
60 Ed Figaniak Boss Racing @1LAP
61 Craig Callan Highland Park Hermes - Kim's Bi @1LAP
62 Eric Carlson Westwood Velo @1LAP
DNF Timothy O'shea Pointway Performance
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 14   Cat 3: 27   Cat 4: 12   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rick Anderson Team Somerset 48:08:00
2 Curtis Southern Ncvc/unitedhealthcare 1:02
3 Kevin Saint clair Team Skyline 1:20
4 David Lowe Philadelphia Ciclismo 1:21
5 Christopher Long Gotham/toga! 1:31
6 Harry Hamilton Team Marty's s.t.
7 Martin Jones Ec Devo 2:03
8 David Schindler Bike Line 2:26
9 Bill Okeefe Joe's Bike Shop Racing Team 2:28
10 Larry Towner Team Propower Coaching 2:39
11 Douglas Carr Pure Energy Racing 3:02
12 Jim Feehan Kissena 3:18
13 Paul Wahner Go Cycling/drwahner.com 3:36
14 Scott Reynolds Guy's Racing Club 4:31
15 Michael Bradford State 9 Racing P/b Vittoria 4:38
16 Joseph Felker Team Somerset @1LAP
17 Harry Edmund bolick Kissena Cycling Club @1LAP
18 Tom Bowmaster Team Town Cycle @1LAP
19 Paul Kornet Bike Line @1LAP
20 Richard Sachs House Ind/withings/simplehuman @1LAP
21 Christian Weigand Watchung Wheelmen @1LAP
22 Gustavo Sanchez Evolution Racing @1LAP
23 Bob Kennelly Halters Cycles (bteam) @1LAP
24 Craig Rotile Finkraft Cycling Team @1LAP
25 John Dzubinski Amoroso's/tri-state Velo @1LAP
26 Dusan Strika Kissena Cycling Team @1LAP
27 Richard Bauch Colavita Midatlantic Regional T @1LAP
28 William Marquis Guy's Racing Club @1LAP
29 Derick Shoff Evolution Pro Bike @1LAP
30 Jerry White Unattached @1LAP
31 Louis D'Amelio Evolution Racing @1LAP
32 Christopher Moriarty Us Military Endurance Sports @1LAP
33 Joseph Manacchio @2LAP
34 Bob Joos Easy Riders Cycling/rails To Tr @2LAP
35 Robert Carrizzo @2LAP
DNF Jeff Johnson Death Row Velo Shimano
Finishers: Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 13   Cat 4: 14   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Benjamin Harris Rock Creek Velo 45:44:00
2 Kyle Mihalik Novacare Cycling s.t.
3 Glenn Ferreira Team Metra / Xrcel / Cycles 54 1
4 Patrick Torpey Crca/team Health Warrior 18
5 Chris Ballard Crca/gf Capital/ H&e Ent. 21
6 Mike Morse Colonial Bicycle Company 23
7 William Gerboth Skylands Cycling 1:09
8 Kenneth Englert Army West Point Cycling Team 1:18
9 Austin Banks Young Medalists 1:44
10 Tom Cusworth 2:01
11 Michael Martin Harvard University 2:07
12 Mike Kucharski Cycle Craft/bulldogs 2:11
13 Joe Ceglio Paniagua Cycling 2:26
14 Edward Nessen Kruiscx P/b Repucom s.t.
15 Joe Van dyke Tmb Racing 2:48
16 Sean Gordon Verrazano Team Racing 3:00
17 Matthew Jogodnik Montclair Bikery Development Te 3:13
18 Daghan Perker Crca/team Health Warrior 3:28
19 Drew Perrin 3:33
20 Liam Allen Laser Panda 3:49
21 Eric Petersen Silk Road Cycles P/b Hatchmap 4:00
22 Tobias Ehrenberger Mit Cycling P/b Thoughtforms 4:59
23 Alyosha Smolarski Crca/wafels & Dinges 5:59
24 Elias Bull Kim's Bike Shop 6:04
25 Wyatt Gengler Army West Point Cycling Team 6:17
26 David Stevens Team Tgb / Mumu 6:53
27 Dylan Allen Army West Point Cycling Team s.t.
28 Mark Fuller Brown University 8:08
29 Ben Millstein King Kog 9:20
30 Ammon Okazaki Army West Point Cycling Team 10:03
DNF Will Carroll Crca / E2value
DNF Marcus Peabody Rhode Island School Of Design
Finishers: Cat 3: 21   Cat 4: 8   Cat 5: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Miles Fujiki 41:39:00
2 Matthew Hartsough 7
3 Stephen Ponzer Guy's Racing Club 18
4 Christopher Burati Crca/team Health Warrior s.t.
5 Adrian Alday Team BBC p/b Baltimore Bicycle Work 37
6 Ted Teyber Crca/team Health Warrior 40
7 Travis Torsky Dannys Cycles 1:49
8 Jeffrey Johnson s.t.
9 Phillip Lichtenwalner Team Hb Hilltop 1:52
10 Nelson Odreman 2:00
11 Dan Lichtenberger Team Fec P/b Trek Bikes 2:03
12 Stuart Hannon Dedicated Endurance Training 2:14
13 Michael Malavarca Team Propower Coaching 2:18
14 Vincent Crossley CRCA/Rapha Cycling Club s.t.
15 Todd Royal Crca/wafels & Dinges 2:30
16 Lucas Snell Team Hb Hilltop 2:40
17 Dan Arnstein Team Marty's 2:50
18 Nicholas Moreno Qcw Cycling P.b. Breakawaybikes s.t.
19 John D'agostino Crca/team Nyc Velo 2:53
20 Morgan Crossley Crca/ny Vision Fuoriclasse 3:06
21 Anthony Coan 3:08
22 Grant Aidner R2 Endurance Coaching 3:15
23 Andrew Pattison King Kog 3:18
24 Patrick Taylor King Kog 3:21
25 Carlos Cabalu Unattached Rider 3:26
26 Leo Kirkpatrick baird Kms Cycling - Killington Mounta s.t.
27 Frederick Worthington Qcw Cycling P.b. Breakawaybikes 3:31
28 Brandon Mak 3:44
29 Max Thorn Kissena Cycling Club 3:52
30 Michael Grey Century Road Club Of America s.t.
31 Brendan Neary 3:56
32 Johnson Li Danny's Cycles 4:03
33 Edward King Team Marty's 4:05
34 Andrew Mergen Army West Point Cycling Team s.t.
35 Benjamin Van couvering Ride Brooklyn 4:14
36 Jacob Murdock Army West Point Cycling Team s.t.
37 Jesus Rivera Rutgers University 4:23
38 David Sanossian Mineola Bicycle Racing Team 4:25
39 Vicencio Cortes 4:42
40 Piotr Bilik Fibaro Racing 5:08
41 Christopher Raia Imshi Cycles 5:26
42 Andre Burton Drexel Cycling 5:38
43 Daniel Michalchuk Team Hb Hilltop 5:58
44 Bryan Magnus Hilltop 6:14
45 Michael Fisher Second Life Bikes 6:22
46 Scott Feather Team Vortex 6:26
47 Christopher Farao 6:33
48 Justin Ivan 6:34
49 Zachary Brennan Drexel Cycling 6:44
50 Alexander Gudenkauf Army West Point Cycling Team 7:22
51 Martijn De graaf Crca/dave Jordan Racing 7:36
52 Dan Dattilo Dsb Cycling s.t.
53 Ross Holtzer Hilltop 7:39
54 Rob Sutherland Bicycle Revolutions Racing 7:45
55 Matt Nahoum Dedicated Endurance Training 7:59
56 Ben Weisiger Rutgers University 8:14
57 Francisco Gonzalez Kim's Bike Shop 8:29
58 Cullen Macdonald Coalition CC 8:44
59 Matthew Juro Rutgers University 9:05
60 Kevin Forest 9:07
61 Salvatore Filannino Halter's Cycling Team 9:12
62 Anthony Shumskas Pure Energy Racing 9:25
63 Louis Russo Bicycle Revolutions Racing @1LAP
64 David Szabo @1LAP
65 Jose Fernandez Ridgewood Cycle @1LAP
66 Kevin Dillard @1LAP
67 Kevin Seaward Army West Point Cycling Team @1LAP
68 Christopher Mowry @1LAP
69 Josh Dycus Silk Road Cycles P/b Hatchmap @1LAP
70 Brian Curry @1LAP
71 Demitrios Apostolakis Rutgers University @1LAP
72 Maciej Nowakowski Mtbnj.com/halter's @1LAP
73 Alesssandro Baldi Cycles 54 @1LAP
74 Bryan Erndl @1LAP
75 Qi Gao Rutgers University-new Brunswic @1LAP
76 Dan Goldberg @1LAP
77 Robert Pierce C3 Racing @1LAP
78 Jake Bunch Lazer Blazers @1LAP
DNF Greg Genna Cs Velo
DNF Jamie Hibell
DNF Nicholas Paul Byrne International Llc
Finishers: Cat 4: 39   Cat 5: 35   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Adam Craig Giant Factory Off-road Team 1:01:54
2 Jack Kisseberth Jam / Ncc 31
3 Cole Oberman Protestedgear.com 56
4 Carl Decker Giant Factory Off-road Team 1:23
5 Derrick St john Van Dessel P/b Hyperthreads 1:35
6 Robert Marion American Classic Pro Cx Team 1:37
7 Andrew Juiliano Voler/clif/hrs/rock Lobster s.t.
8 Ryan Woodall Team Tgb / Mumu / Felt 2:15
9 Merwin Davis Cyclus Sports 2:17
10 Scott Smith Jam / Ncc 2:29
11 Kevin Bradford-parish Set/coaching Giro Scratchlabs 3:00
12 Mark D'avino Cadence Cycling 3:26
13 Sam O'keefe House Ind/withings/simplehuman 3:48
14 Evan Murphy Hudson/ludwig & Larsen Racing 4:08
15 Jordan Snyder C3-twenty20 Cycling 4:17
16 Aaron Snyder Stan's Notubes/7 Mountains Lodg 4:31
17 Mike Festa Philadelphia Ciclismo 4:47
18 Kyle Murphy Hudson/ludwig & Larsen Racing 4:54
19 Tim Willis King Kog 4:56
20 Matthew Tyler KÜDÜ Collective CX 5:17
21 David Kessler Rhode Island School Of Design 5:23
22 Michael Mihalik Jmac Cycling/novacare 5:42
23 Gerald Adasavage Hudson/ludwig & Larsen Racing 5:58
24 Mark Flis Squadra Flying Tigers Pb Jamis 6:06
25 Craig Lebair Philadelphia Ciclismo 6:13
26 Trent Blackburn Ncc / Jam Fund 6:31
27 Aaron Oakes Wenzel Coaching 6:39
28 Derrick Butler University Of Pennsylvania 6:53
29 Abe Goorskey American Classic Pro Cx Team 7:01
30 Preston Buehrer B2c2 P/b Boloco 7:16
31 Jack Drummond Arrow Racing 7:54
32 Chris Niesen Ncc / Jam @2LAP
33 Trevor Raab @2LAP
34 Olivier Vrambout Waffle Power @2LAP
35 Evan Huff Bikereg @3LAP
36 Tristan Manderfeld Army West Point Cycling Team @3LAP
37 Matthew Erchull KÜDÜ Collective CX @3LAP
38 Jesse Stauffer Kelly Benefit Strategies/lsv @4LAP
39 Myles Lund Philadelphia Ciclismo @4LAP
40 Andrew Reimann Jalapeno Cycling @5LAP
41 Tom Mains Van Dessel Factory @6LAP
DNF Jules Goguely Apex/nbx/trek
DNF Andrew Wulfkuhle 717cycling P/b Rsi Panels
DNF Jeremy Durrin Neon Velo Cycling Team
Finishers: Cat 1: 24   Cat 2: 17   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Danielle Shumskas Pure Energy Racing 24:39:00
2 Finley Aspholm Finkraft 11
3 Nikita Paul Byrne International Llc @1LAP
4 Trinity Paul Byrne International Llc @1LAP
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Erin Mascelli Yukato Yoga P/b Sole Artisan Al 43:52:00
2 Robin Dunn Cognition Coaching 6
3 Jennifer Kraut Midatlantic Colavita Women's Te 24
4 Joanne Abbruzzesi Bike Line 1:41
5 Tara Parsons Crca/ Rapha Cycling Club 2:52
6 Lisa Most Guy's Racing Club 4:18
7 Tammy Ebersole Evolution Racing 5:06
8 Lisa Vible Colavita Midatlantic Womens Rac 6:27
9 Anne Rock Deluxx Bikes Cyclocross Team 7:25
10 Tatyana Rozental @1LAP
11 Julie Lockhart Nebc P/b Cycle Loft / Nemca @2LAP
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sophie Russenberger 44:04:00
2 Danielle Morshead Brown University 53
3 Barb Blakley Crca/kruis Cx 1:17
4 Shane Ferro Two Seconds Ahead 2:23
5 Gerilynn Kucharski Cycle Craft/bulldogs 3:04
6 Emma Freymann Laser Cats Feline Allstars 3:39
7 Jenna Latour nichols Sabotage / Rutgers Cycling 4:07
8 Valerie Gould Guy's Racing Club 4:38
9 Elizabeth Huuki Army West Point Cycling Team 4:47
10 Lauren Chesnutt Kelpius Cycling 5:04
11 Shari O'shea Pointway Performance - Syracuse 5:17
12 Josephine Vanloozen Drexel Cycling 5:42
13 Andrea Archer Danny's Cycles 6:09
14 Norah Stapleton Army West Point Cycling Team 6:15
15 Monte Ho Army West Point Cycling Team 6:45
16 Ashlee Weimar 7:12
17 Tamara Cabalu Campano Hvac 7:29
18 Dominique Verlaan Mtbnj.com - Halter's 7:45
19 Susan Amato Yukato Yoga P/b Sole Artisan Al 7:54
20 Carla Clifford @1LAP
21 Margaret Bania Crca/nycc @1LAP
22 Suzie Mandell Second Life Bikes @1LAP
23 Sarah Morrow Army West Point Cycling Team @1LAP
24 Megan Ausen @1LAP
25 Sara Rudolph Dedicated Endurance Training @1LAP
26 Lisa Mirabella Crca/houlihan Lokey @1LAP
27 Caitlin Bailey Dedicated Endurance Coaching @1LAP
DNF Jennifer Rhodes Team Skyline
Finishers: Cat 3: 12   Cat 4: 13   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Arley Kemmerer Fearless Femme Racing 47:16:00
2 Serena Bishop gordon Liv | Giant Co-factory 2
3 Natasha Elliott Garneau - Easton Cycling 31
4 Stacey Barbossa Midatlantic Colavita Women's Te 41
5 Julie Wright Team Averica 52
6 Rebecca Gross Khs Bicycles 1:09
7 Laura Van gilder Mellow Mushroom Pizza Bakers P/ 1:19
8 Kate Northcott West Hill Shop 1:27
9 Kathleen Lysakowski Joe's Garage Cx P/b Bikereg 2:07
10 Rachel Rubino Fearless Femme Racing 2:23
11 Brittlee Bowman House Ind/withings/simplehuman 2:47
12 Alexandra Burton Portland Bicycle Studio P/b Blu 2:51
13 Allyson Tufano Sportif Coaching Group/patapsco 2:52
14 Erin Faccone Team Averica 2:58
15 Katrina Dowidchuk Midatlantic Colavita Women's Te 4:05
16 Rhys May Jam / Ncc 4:07
17 Taylor Kuyk-white Laser Cats Feline All Stars 4:17
18 Kathleen Wulfkuhle 717 Cycling P/b Rsi Panels 4:21
19 Natalie Tapias Jam / Ncc 4:43
20 Leslie Lupien Dartmouth Cycling Team 4:53
21 Lauren Festa Rare Disease Cycling / Keswick 5:06
22 Natasja Brooijmans Green Line Velo Driven By Zipca 5:17
23 Stephanie Thompson 5:27
24 Shaina Kravitz Kelpius Cycling 5:34
25 Clio Dinan Kd Collective Cx 5:57
26 Amy Cutler Fearless Femme Racing 5:58
27 Elizabeth Lukowski Woo Girl! 6:16
28 Lydia Hausle Team Averica 6:19
29 Heidi Wood 333fab Cx Factory Team 6:23
30 Elizabeth White House Ind/withings/simplehuman 6:26
31 Paige Williams Massachusetts College Of Libera 6:49
32 Cati Scheifele Bike Line 6:58
33 Joanne Grogan Next-bmb 7:39
34 Lindsey Bauer Trt Bicycles 8:20
35 Julie Van der hoop Mit Cycling Team P/b Thoughtfor @2LAP
DNF Regina Legge Green Line Velo Driven By Zipca
Finishers: Cat 1: 15   Cat 2: 19   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 1