Log In
Spooky Cross Day 2 • Oct 30 2016
4.7
1.6
4.2
3.9
4.6
Mostly Cloudy, 52 degrees, wind 5 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
4.7
Beers
1.6
Moisture
4.2
Accel
3.9
Tech
4.6
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mark Lavin
2 Russell Buri
3 Josh Rice
4 Justin Guiter
5 Eric Wehr
6 Josh Magie
7 Theodore Lechnowsky
8 Jason Bernstein
9 Jim Bethea
10 Daniel Davis
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Randleman
2 Chad Vande lune
3 John Peters
4 Milan Sherman
5 Mark Wiltse
6 Andrew Keffer
7 Dominic Moraniec
8 Jeff Burdick
9 Paul Jensen
10 Michael Brinker
11 Harry Fortney
12 Boyd Burnham
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rich Pearson
2 David Delperdang
3 Randall Crist
4 Sean Myers
5 Brent Linn
6 David Hammer
7 Todd Toom
8 Jim Pratt
9 Kurtis Goertz
10 Pete Koestler
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tyler Fort
2 Kevin Patterson
3 Thomas Torres
4 Bryan Wenzel
5 Kevin O'connor
6 Brenden Hardy
7 Anthony D antuono
8 Conner Bernstein
9 Joshua Kidman
10 Brent Mitchell
11 James Armstead
12 Dakota Olsen
13 Mark Child
14 Jeff Osborn
15 Corey Philips
16 Scott Shelman
17 Sean Dickinson
18 Milan Sherman
19 Mederic Hall
20 Jason Uhlenhake Sakari Race Team
21 Rich Pearson
22 Andrew Dostal
23 Cameron Horner
24 John Peters
25 Dominic Sherman
26 Michael Miles
27 Alonzo Christensen
28 Sam Strawhacker
29 Dominic Moraniec
30 John Dilger
31 Brett Jones
32 Michael Drahaus
33 Rich Anderson
34 Charles Adams
35 Tim Heinle
36 Michael Christensen
37 Jeff Burdick
38 Steve Tygrett
39 Brody Burnham
DNF Josh Magie
DNF Nick Callison
Finishers: Cat 3: 21   Cat 4: 19   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Corey Philips
2 Jake Wild
3 Scott Shelman
4 Dominic Sherman
5 Andrew Dostal
6 Sean Hayek
7 Alonzo Christensen
8 Brett Aspenson
9 Ben Janson
10 Kenneth Helms
11 Charles Adams
12 Cameron Horner
13 Drew Aspenson
14 Emmett Holloway
15 Jason Simpson
16 Sam Strawhacker
17 Artur Golebiewski
18 Ryan Blane
19 Austin Fox
20 Michael Drahaus
21 Daniel Bishop
22 Robert Rehkemper
23 Jim Bethea
24 Michael Christensen
25 William Mennen
26 Derek Claussen
27 Jim Coady
28 Barry Voelker
29 Jarrod Igou
30 Shea Morgan
31 Samuel Rankin
32 Thomas Avila
33 Dave Olsen
34 Brian Olsen
35 Doug Gaumer
36 Jeff Stapleton
37 Nick Greb
DNF Brett Jones
Finishers: Cat 4: 18   Cat 5: 18   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nathan Zollman
2 Brody Burnham
3 Gage Brinker
4 Brady Bengston
5 Hayden Patterson
6 Landon Toom
7 Cooper Bernstein
8 Drake Rehkemper
DNF Ayden Brent
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 7   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kevin Mcconnell
2 James Cochran
3 Tyler Reynolds
4 Brian Baumhover
5 Nathan Kullbom
6 Connor Dilger
7 Joe Petersen
8 Ryan Jacobsen
9 Benjamin Anderson
10 Wesley Boyce
11 Noah Marcus
12 Chad Donahue
13 David Krohse
14 Brenden Hardy
15 Bryan Wenzel
16 Joshua Kidman
17 Kevin Patterson
18 Cole Limpach
19 Aaron Wrabek
20 Matt Gumm
21 Pete Koestler
DNF Jason Anderson
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 9   Cat 3: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Linda Cooper
2 Sarah Barber
3 Sandy Dunivan
4 Kerrie Bernstein
5 Kirschen Seah
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rachel Gehringer-wiar
2 Angie Armstead
3 Willow Olsen
4 Kimberly Breuer
5 Summer Rehkemper
6 Ellen Kyhl
7 Jasmine Greb
8 Amy Kotsonis
9 Claire Olsen
Finishers: Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lilly Ferguson
2 Charlie Grosenheider
3 Jennie Ferguson
4 Brooklyn Bockelmann
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Carly Thomsen
2 Brittany Mcconnell
3 Linda Cooper
4 Ingrid Anderson
5 Emily Hoesly
6 Calla Whipp
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brianna Bockelmann
2 Autumn Olsen
Finishers: Cat 4: 2