Log In
Campton Cross • Oct 30 2016
Race uploaded by Jason Knauff
Download
5
5
3.5
4.1
4
Mostly Cloudy, 54 degrees, wind 6 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:

Instagram used to let us search for a hashtag, but now they don't. Bummer! Here's the 'grams you want: #camptonCX

Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
5
Beers
5
Moisture
3.5
Accel
4.1
Tech
4
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Isaac Neff Neff Cycle Service
2 Dan Teaters Team Wheel & Sprocket
3 David Reyes Tenspeed Hero
4 David Lombardo True Veterinary Care Cycling p/b Gr
5 Michael Dutczak The Pony Shop
6 Peter Kelley Team Bicycle Heaven
7 Brian Conant The Pony Shop
8 Jacob Huizenga Chicago Cuttin Crew
9 Jarret Oldham Clarksville Schwinn powered by Whay
10 Jack Warner Verdigris-Village CX
11 Matthew Kelley Summit Wealth Strategies
12 Jason Knauff Burnham Racing
13 Ben Laforce xXx Racing
14 Andrew Giniat
15 Brian Piotrowski xXx Racing
16 Giordano Guagliardo PSIMET Racing
17 Paul Swinand The Pony Shop
18 Nicholas Andriano Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
19 Michael Hemme SRAM Factory
20 Paul-brian Mcinerney Half Acre Cycling
21 Paul Hartner Bonkers Cycling
22 Tyler George xXx Racing
23 Eric Christ Team Bicycle Heaven
24 Robert Kelley Team Bicycle Heaven
25 Nicholas Pomella PSIMET Racing
26 Pj Cavoto jr PSIMET Racing
27 David Schrauth The Pony Shop
28 Sydney Guagliardo PSIMET Racing
29 Aidan Burkins Spin Zone Racing
30 Jon Christ Team Bicycle Heaven
31 Simon Phuah INTENT
32 Kellen Muldoon BELGIANWERKX
33 Brian Sullivan Spin Zone Racing
34 Chase Negley
35 Kennen Hootman INTENT
36 Shane Feehery South Chicago Wheelmen Elite
37 Derek Lewis Heritage Cycling
38 Avi Neurohr Chicago Cuttin Crew
39 Jake Buescher xXx Racing
40 Jostein Alvestad EMC2 / Elmhurst Masters
DNF Stephen Parkes Comrade Cycles Racing
DNF Jake Peterson
DNF Steve Schafer Verdigris-Village CX
Finishers: Cat 1: 14   Cat 2: 15   Cat 3: 12   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nathan Knowles
2 Jonathan Kloppenburg Spidermonkey Cycling
3 David Swanson
4 Bob Main UPB Cycling Club
5 Jim Maddock Bonkers Cycling
6 Zeno Molteni Plus One Cycling
7 Jared Verbeke xXx Racing
8 Kurt Druffel MSN Pro Coaching
9 Daniel Breuer Comrade Cycles Racing
10 Alex Nemeth EGO p/b Sammys Bikes
11 David Ross ABD Cycling Club
12 Nico Cabrera Chicago Cuttin Crew
13 Sean Macminn
14 Brad Mitchell PSIMET Racing
15 Rick Schopp INTENT
16 Troy Crady MOX MULTISPORT
17 Jereme Noffke
18 Brian Bauer
19 Juan Gonzalez Heritage Race Club
20 Mark Zalewski Spidermonkey Cycling
21 Trent Williams Spidermonkey Cycling
22 Jake Buescher xXx Racing
23 Benjamin Schlarman
24 Simon Phuah INTENT
25 Brett Williams Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
26 Thomas Wallace Union Cycling Team
27 Brian Sullivan Spin Zone Racing
28 Mike Morell Chicago Cuttin Crew
29 Vesselin Velev MOX MULTISPORT
30 Joshua Haines Tuxedo Thunder Cycling
31 Tracy Dangott xXx Racing
32 Cameron Pease Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
33 Michael Patton Bonkers Cycling
34 Jerome Jeslis
35 Brandon Gobel Tuxedo Thunder Cycling
36 Johnathan Crawford Tuxedo Thunder Cycling
37 Jef Mayer
38 Grant Wiersum
39 Gregory Nash Project 5 Racing
40 Jon Christ Team Bicycle Heaven
41 Alex Edwards PSIMET Racing
42 Sage Hahn SRAM Factory
43 Nick Diedrich UPB Cycling
44 Mark Pavlovcik ABD Cycling Club
45 Kennen Hootman INTENT
46 Corwin Spaetti Alberto's Sport
47 Ara Oggoian Team Bicycle Heaven
48 Ben Siver Bonkers Cycling
49 Andy Walker ABD Cycling Club
50 Brion Goudreau Cadence Cyclery
51 Jim Cannella ABD Cycling Club
52 Anthony Mikrut The Bonebell
53 Mitchell Dutczak The Pony Shop
54 David Mccollum
55 Thomas Kehrer Bonkers Cycling
56 Diego Arana Beverly Bike/VeePak
57 Erica Gaddy Half Acre Cycling
DNF Aidan Burkins Spin Zone Racing
DNF Nicholas Pomella PSIMET Racing
DNF Christine Thornburg PSIMET Racing
DNF Andrew Lowe PSIMET Racing
DNF Joshua Shough Bouledogue Tout Noir
DNF Kellen Muldoon BELGIANWERKX
Finishers: Cat 3: 61   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kevin Richardson MOX MULTISPORT
2 Piotr Wiktorczyk Verdigris-Village CX
3 Daniel Mazza
4 Marty Merritt Bonkers Cycling
5 Brandon Emery Comrade Cycles Racing
6 Christopher Demetriou Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
7 Damian Chlanda
8 Patrick Mcintyre Rock River Multisport
9 Brandon Conine UPB Cycling
10 Joseph Johns
11 Noah Anderson Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team
12 Kevin Adaline Heritage Cycling
13 Tom Zozokos Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
14 Tom Riley Half Acre Cycling
15 Mike Bacino Plus One Cycling
16 Edward Gross SRAM Factory
17 Collin Tillotson
18 Andrzej Brzoznowski Bike Law Cycling Club
19 Shelby Phillips Comrade Cycles Racing
20 Connor Ramsey ABD Cycling Club
21 Drew Randall Spidermonkey Cycling
22 Daniel Wachter
23 Kevin Corcoran xXx Racing
24 Aaron Swanton Comrade Cycles Racing
25 Jesse Hautau Comrade Cycles Racing
26 Wally May
27 David Harriff
28 Michael Hulburt
29 Dave Towner Cycling Republic Racing Team
30 Derek Burge-beckley Bonkers Cycling
31 Dominic Cozzi
32 Colton Peterson
33 Andrew Waggoner
34 Johan Konter Union Cycling Team
35 Sean Seamon INTENT
36 Joseph Szul Comrade Cycles Racing
37 Richard Baisa RegionRacing p/b Strack & Van Til
38 Arthur Miles Vision Quest
39 Kyle Izzo EGO p/b Sammys Bikes
40 Zachary Slavens Spoked Bikes
41 Timothy Puczkowskyj
42 Jafet Torres Spoked Bikes
43 Arturo Garza-gongora
44 Joel Hukill Stay Rad Adventure Team
45 Vince Mavrick Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
46 Isaac Brosilow
47 Natraj Ponna Garner Bicycle Club
48 Chris Heuser Team Bicycle Heaven
49 Alex Revelo
50 Aaron Smith West Town Bikes
51 Roland Varriale Ten27 Cycling Club
52 Matt Maniscalco Spidermonkey Cycling
53 Zachary Weidenaar
54 Kyle Suratte Bike Haven Race Team
55 Paul Struebing
56 Matt Edgington Comrade Cycles Racing
57 Tom Perotti xXx Racing
58 Gregory Carver
59 John Coyle Wolverine Sports Club
60 Eduardo Acosta
61 Albert Mcmillen EGO p/b Sammys Bikes
62 Matthew Sedwick INTENT
63 Jonathan Mendez
64 Dwayne Richmond
65 Terry Ogrady PSIMET Racing
66 Jack Thornburg Bonkers Cycling
67 Doug Herrick 3CB Racing
68 Jon Labok
69 Matthew Rozycki
70 Daniel Chiaravalli Half Acre Cycling
71 Kevin Mallory xXx Racing
72 Timothy Barrett Team Bicycle Heaven
73 Anthony Cambio Garner Bicycle Club
74 Marcin Czaicki
75 John Meyer PSIMET Racing
76 Michael Kelly South Chicago Wheelmen
77 Ruairi Brady Roll: Racing
78 Zach Schneider The Chainlink
79 Steve Kismohr
80 Max Torres Beverly Bike/VeePak
81 Jennifer Groen Half Acre Cycling
82 Gina Kenny
83 Anthony Mikos PSIMET Racing
84 Derek Augustynowicz RegionRacing p/b Strack & Van Til
85 Gregg Foster RegionRacing p/b Strack & Van Til
86 Ed Severini EMC2 / Elmhurst Masters
87 Kyle Millns INTENT
88 Andres Gutierrez INTENT
89 Timothy Hejny
90 Robert Bunting
91 Max Wacker Bonkers Cycling
92 Rishan Mohideen
93 Courtney Javorski
94 Brandon Hall Spidermonkey Cycling
DQ Miguel Seguin
DQ Joseph Castello Beverly Bike/VeePak
DNF Gary Goebel
DNF Henrique Lowe Tread Head Cycling
DNF Cyrille Neyer
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 91   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Shawn Peters Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
2 Brandon Conine UPB Cycling
3 Kevin Adaline Heritage Cycling
4 Matthew Parris
5 Jesse Hautau Comrade Cycles Racing
6 Adam Andriano Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
7 Patrick Mcintyre Rock River Multisport
8 Jeremy Bloyd-peshkin The Chainlink
9 Shelby Phillips Comrade Cycles Racing
10 David Corey Cycling Republic Racing Team
11 Drew Randall Spidermonkey Cycling
12 Vince Mavrick Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
13 Tom Zozokos Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
14 Dominic Cozzi
15 Sebastian Pott
16 Christopher Demetriou Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
17 Jon Crane PSIMET Racing
18 Derek Burge-beckley Bonkers Cycling
19 Arthur Miles Vision Quest
20 Richard Baisa RegionRacing p/b Strack & Van Til
21 Sean Seamon INTENT
22 Joseph Szul Comrade Cycles Racing
23 Kevin Corcoran xXx Racing
24 Zachary Slavens Spoked Bikes
25 Bart Labuz Plus One Cycling
26 Hubert Borowski
27 Kyle Suratte Bike Haven Race Team
28 Aaron Swanton Comrade Cycles Racing
29 Alex Revelo
30 Wally May
31 Stephen Ravenscraft EMC2
32 Andrzej Brzoznowski Bike Law Cycling Club
33 Aaron Smith West Town Bikes
34 Brandon Hall Spidermonkey Cycling
35 Steve Ericksen
36 Graeme Boland
37 Matthew Sedwick INTENT
38 Alex Bogda
39 Roland Varriale Ten27 Cycling Club
40 Chris Westall Beverly Bike/VeePak
41 Joseph Johns
42 Matt Maniscalco Spidermonkey Cycling
43 Matthew Stephens
44 Joel Hukill Stay Rad Adventure Team
45 Bartosz Zurawski
46 Greg Ulepic
47 Zachary Weidenaar
48 Michael Pero
49 Taff Nielsen
50 Gregory Carver
51 Daniel Schaumann Heritage Cycling
52 Carl Norris Spidermonkey Cycling
53 Michael Duggan
54 Dan Phillips
55 Wade Courtney
56 Timothy Puczkowskyj
57 Paul Struebing
58 Matt Edgington Comrade Cycles Racing
59 Colton Chapman GEORGE GARNER CYCLERY
60 Dwayne Richmond
61 Christian Walding
62 Ruairi Brady Roll: Racing
63 Richard Fanning
64 Jack Thornburg Bonkers Cycling
65 Jon Labok
66 Daniel Chiaravalli Half Acre Cycling
67 Michael Gnutek
68 Brian O'halloran xXx Racing
69 Brian Knetl South Chicago Wheelmen
70 Edward Gross SRAM Factory
71 Gina Kenny
72 Andrew Sauder Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
73 Jonathan Mendez
74 Kurt Schabell Team Mack Racing Assn
75 Ben Andes
76 Derek Augustynowicz RegionRacing p/b Strack & Van Til
77 Samantha Scipio Comrade Cycles Racing
78 Zachary Bryan Region Racing
79 Diego Delgado
80 Jack Knetl South Chicago Wheelmen
81 Andres Gutierrez INTENT
82 Ed Severini EMC2 / Elmhurst Masters
83 Timothy Barrett Team Bicycle Heaven
84 Nicholas Labbe The Pony Shop
85 Lenny Aron
86 Collin Tillotson
87 Christopher Parker Team Bicycle Heaven
88 Ben Grey Cycling Republic Racing Team
89 Lauren Conroy BFF Bikes
90 Nicolas Gibney
91 Eric Miller
92 Gregg Foster RegionRacing p/b Strack & Van Til
93 Jess Galle
94 Doug Gerity
95 Robert Bunting
96 Jeff Lutsch
97 Rocco Zoccoli
98 Max Wacker Bonkers Cycling
99 Kyle Millns INTENT
100 Todd Javorski UPB
101 Rishan Mohideen
102 Robert Kanwischer
103 Mike Long
104 John Mendola
105 Pavan Tumati
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 56   Cat 5: 33   Cat ?: 15  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Timothy Strelecki
2 Mike Scalise Verdigris-Village CX
3 Nick Amlot xXx Racing
4 David Schuda Verdigris-Village CX
5 Jw Miller
6 Eric Drummer Velosmith Bicycle Studio
7 Tom Driver Burnham Racing
8 Benjamin Demong ABD Cycling Club
9 Greg Springborn Little Ades Team Goose Island 312
10 Todd Wendell Burnham Racing
11 Andrew Lowe PSIMET Racing
12 Peter Chrapkowski Comrade Cycles Racing
13 Kyr Gaganidze
14 Andy Hodge
15 John Whipple Scarlet Fire
16 Timothy Tanner The Pony Shop
17 Shane Mcquillan Sakari Race Team
18 Rick Schopp INTENT
19 Jonathan Vota INTENT
20 Frank Lofrano Verdigris-Village CX
21 Benji Hunter
22 Nathan Schneeberger Spidermonkey Cycling
23 Michael Chiang Union Cycling Team
24 Jess Riefe
25 Blake Schraft Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team
26 Marc Royster Union Cycling Team
27 Brad Rainko Johnny Sprockets
28 Matthew Grosspietsch xXx Racing
29 Shawn Laplante MSN Pro Coaching
30 Steve Biedron MOX MULTISPORT
31 Gene Flanagan
32 Philippe Lunardelli
33 James Maddox Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team
34 Anthony Bustamante Velosmith Bicycle Studio
35 Tony Hernandez
36 Phillip Means
37 Brian Boyle South Chicago Wheelmen
38 Kurt Bentsen PSIMET Racing
39 John Lockwood Spidermonkey Cycling
40 Andrew Rizzo The Weather Channel
41 Paul Wollenberg Team Bicycle Heaven
DNF Clark Maxwell EMC2 / Elmhurst Masters
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 23   Cat 4: 8   Cat 5: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jw Miller
2 Geoffrey Siepker PSIMET Racing
3 Jarrod Kerkhoff MSN Pro Coaching
4 Martin Bell PSIMET Racing
5 Danny Warner Verdigris-Village CX
6 Dominic Casey Velosmith Bicycle Studio
7 Walid Abu ghazaleh The Pony Shop
8 Jim Groenhof Verdigris-Village CX
9 Mark Kitral Verdigris-Village CX
10 Jostein Alvestad EMC2 / Elmhurst Masters
11 Tim Boundy Verdigris-Village CX
12 John paul Mccarthy SRAM Factory
13 Anthony Rienks Beverly Bike/VeePak
14 Peter Rolewicz The Weather Channel
15 Greg Springborn Little Ades Team Goose Island 312
16 Marc Moeller Team Bicycle Heaven
17 Rob Capps
18 Christopher Stclair Ben's Cycle/Milwaukee Bicycle Co. C
19 Thomas Kabacinski MSN Pro Coaching
20 Andre Odendaal Bonkers Cycling
21 Dan Mallek Verdigris-Village CX
22 Carl Valentin Half Acre Cycling
23 James Brady The Pony Shop
24 Ernest Wang Velosmith Bicycle Studio
25 Mark Feary UPB Cycling Club
26 Brian Delaney Pepper Palace Pro Cycling
27 James Nowak ABD Cycling Club
28 Kristopher Hartner Bonkers Cycling
29 Jon Suyko BELGIANWERKX
30 Greg Spende
31 Terry Mcintyre The Pony Shop
32 Sean Costin The Pony Shop
33 Gary Bentz Team Bicycle Heaven
34 Don Fee Team Bicycle Heaven
35 Matthew Paradis Team Bicycle Heaven
36 Jeremy Treister Half Acre Cycling
37 Richard Prodans
38 Mark Misicko Tower Racing
39 Joseph Doyle Embros Bicycle Club
40 Reid Montgomery Northbrook Bicycle Club Inc.
41 Sean Daly Cu Chulainn
42 Wojciech Czerkies Plus Cycling Team
43 Rich Whitman
44 Michael Angus Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team
45 Artur Markowski
46 Mases Movsessian Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team
47 Chris Hammer Wheel Fast Racing
48 Mark Baranowski xXx Racing
49 Adam Wachendorf Velosmith Bicycle Studio
50 Steve Prinner ABD Cycling Club
51 Scott Kauth Verdigris-Village CX
52 Matthew Flaherty Team Bicycle Heaven
53 John Dunat Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
54 Young Son PSIMET Racing
55 John Rockwell Team Bicycle Heaven
56 Patrick Jenkins
57 Brandon Antoniewicz
58 Jeff Provisor Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
59 Anthony Cambio Garner Bicycle Club
60 Michael Dutczak
61 Tiber Scheer The Bonebell
62 Jon Mejdrich
63 William Mcdade Fiets Met Slagroom
64 Richard Robinson
65 Gregory Molnar Flatlandia Cycling Team
DNF Barry Batson Mox Multisport
DNF Michael Burns Team Got Wind?
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 30   Cat 4: 22   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Meteyer Trek Midwest Team
2 Tedd Jacobson KS Energy Services / MOSH / Team Wi
3 Marc Zionts The Weather Channel
4 Scott Ross
5 Gregory Anderson Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team
6 Robert Downs
7 James Linn Ten27 Cycling Club
8 Alfonso Reyes The Weather Channel
9 Dean Ott Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
10 Vincent Boyer Verdigris-Village CX
11 Jeff Sympson
12 Robert Garner
13 David Mccollum
14 Gary Dicicco PSIMET Racing
15 John Bucksbaum The Pony Shop
16 Thomas Kramer Verdigris-Village CX
17 Jeff Biedka Verdigris-Village CX
18 Fran Connelly Tower Racing
19 John Stainthorp
20 Joel Roth The Pony Shop
21 Mike Grimm Flatlandia Cycling Team
22 Alex Derderian Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team
23 John Craychee Team Bicycle Heaven
24 Charles Goldman xXx Racing
25 Craig Mckenzie ABD Cycling Club
26 Albert Weigel Verdigris-Village CX
27 Walter Stoops ABD Cycling Club
28 George Lambros Flatlandia Cycling Team
29 Graham Wilson
30 Julian Coupland
31 Robert Berg Tower Racing
32 Ludwig Montfort ABD Cycling Club
33 Edward Reed The Pony Shop
34 Kevin Mallory xXx Racing
35 Chris Mailing Ten27 Cycling Club
36 Ron Sloan Bike Haven Race Team
DNF Russ Hoefer Higher Gear
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 21   Cat 4: 10   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Solomon Treister xXx Racing
2 Luke Stover The Pony Shop
3 Aidan Burkins Spin Zone Racing
4 Evert Lindberg The Pony Shop
5 Jonathan Costin The Pony Shop
6 Colton Peterson
7 Tyler Poore Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
8 Chris Heuser Team Bicycle Heaven
9 Aiden Riefe The Pony Shop
10 Joshua Fitzgerald Verdigris-Village CX
11 Eric Palmquist Sammy's
12 Amelia Van maldegiam PSIMET Racing
13 Audrey Ernst EGO p/b Sammys Bikes
14 Riley Mosak
15 Lincoln Scheer The Bonebell
16 Arianna Schafer
17 Edgar Vera
18 Carel Jones West Town Bikes
19 George Figueroa
20 Olivia Kelley Team Bicycle Heaven
21 Ava Cheevers West Town Bikes
22 Grace Goudreau Bicycle Heaven
23 Alejandro Arellano
24 Tess Anderson Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team
DNF Anna Main UPB Cycling Club
DNF Zach Radlicz The Pony Shop
DNF Zach Zionts The Weather Channel
DNF Hope Zimmerman Verdigris-Village CX
DNF Adam Grimm Flatlandia Cycling Team
DNF Charles Livaditis
DNF Henry Gilson The Pony Shop
DNF Max Radlicz The Pony Shop
DNF Alex Radlicz The Pony Shop
DNF Emma Osborne Team Extreme
Finishers: Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 12   Cat 5: 15   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nathaniel Osborne Team Extreme
2 Peter Swinand The Pony Shop
3 Melroy Holzhauer ABD Cycling Club
4 Andrew Flynn The Pony Shop
5 Patrick Doyle Embros Bicycle Club
6 Bennett Lindberg The Pony Shop
7 Henrique Lowe Tread Head Cycling
8 Cameron Zimmerman Verdigris-Village CX
9 Chloe Yoder The Pony Shop
10 Aidan Letzel The Pony Shop
11 Sebastian Ocampo
12 Colin Knowles
13 Henry Praznowski The Pony Shop
14 Nicholas Labbe The Pony Shop
15 Charlotte Bokhof The Pony Shop
16 Jacob Mobley The Pony Shop
17 William Spende Tread Head Cycling
18 Jordan Austin
19 Katherine Schafer Verdigris-Village CX
20 George Swinand The Pony Shop
21 Bobby Main UPB Cycling Club
22 Lexton Rockwell Team Bicycle Heaven
23 Francesca Swinand The Pony Shop
24 Nate Metz
25 Owen O'shea
26 Kate Doelman The Pony Shop
27 Ellie Hosey UPB Cycling
28 Roman Robinson The Pony Shop
29 Matt Kremer Sammys Bike Shop
30 Emiliano Arteaga
31 Lydia Elbert The Pony Shop
32 Evan Blackman
33 Henry Elbert The Pony Shop
34 Eamon Mcintyre The Pony Shop
35 Malena Riefe The Pony Shop
36 Jamie Heuser Team Bicycle Heaven
37 Mitchell Madland The Pony Shop
38 Dylan Franada Giant Fox Valley/Sammy's
39 Pamela Gonzalez Heritage Race Club
40 Sadie Scheer xXx Racing
41 Drake Dash ABD Cycling Club
42 Pierce Norris The Pony Shop
43 Roland Connelly UPB Cycling Club
44 Lily Zehfuss
45 Avital Strauss The Pony Shop
46 Max Chilsen The Pony Shop
47 Katrina St. clair Ben's Cycle/Milwaukee Bicycle Co. C
48 Oliver Reineking
49 James Groenhof Verdigris-Village CX
50 Josh Yoder The Pony Shop
51 George Werderich MOX MULTISPORT
52 Dakota Austin
53 Grace Praznowski The Pony Shop
54 Maxwell St. clair Ben's Cycle/Milwaukee Bicycle Co. C
55 Elora Brady
56 Rylan Franada Giant Fox Valley/Sammy's
57 Christian St. clair Ben's Cycle/Milwaukee Bicycle Co. C
58 Vivien Norris The Pony Shop
59 Mila Robinson The Pony Shop
60 Keegan Glynn
61 Magnus Severini
62 Greer Pease Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
63 Chloe Kelley Team Bicycle Heaven
64 Juan Brito
65 Andrew Curtis PSIMET Racing
DNF Ezra Mouw Athletes By Design
DNF Kale Schrauth The Pony Shop
Finishers: Cat 4: 27   Cat 5: 30   Cat ?: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Karson Glass Heritage Cycling
2 Jacob Huizenga Chicago Cuttin Crew
3 Mike Conroy MOX MULTISPORT
4 Zeno Molteni Plus One Cycling
5 Bailey Newbrey Chicago Cuttin Crew
6 Stephen Parkes Comrade Cycles Racing
7 Vesselin Velev MOX MULTISPORT
8 Peter Chrapkowski Comrade Cycles Racing
9 Joe Berlyoung Heritage Cycling
10 Kurt Schauwecker Mox Multisport
11 Nico Cabrera Chicago Cuttin Crew
12 Steve Schafer Verdigris-Village CX
13 David Lawler Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
14 Willem Conradie Heritage Cycling
15 Jonathan Vota INTENT
16 Troy Crady MOX MULTISPORT
17 Thomas Kehrer Bonkers Cycling
18 Jason Kloptowsky
19 Timothy Puczkowskyj
20 Brent Wegscheid
21 Marc Royster Union Cycling Team
22 John Neal
23 Robert Higgins
24 Shane Mcquillan Sakari Race Team
25 Steve Biedron MOX MULTISPORT
26 Alexander Ho SRAM Factory
27 Juozas Martynaitis UPB Cycling
28 Michael Patton Bonkers Cycling
29 Ted Burger Flatlandia Cycling Team
30 John Olney
31 Marcus Delgado MOX
32 David Mccollum
33 Joshua Haines Tuxedo Thunder Cycling
34 Kennen Hootman INTENT
35 Ara Oggoian Team Bicycle Heaven
36 Jeremy Bloyd-peshkin The Chainlink
37 Robert Paetsch Garner Bicycle Club
38 Eliot R rosado xXx Racing
39 Daniel Schaumann Heritage Cycling
40 Kyle Wills Velosmith Bicycle Studio
41 Shawn Laplante MSN Pro Coaching
42 Philippe Lunardelli
43 Derek Burge-beckley Bonkers Cycling
44 Justice Leppanen The Pony Shop
45 Jonathan Mendez
46 Jonathan Dugas
47 Barry Batson Mox Multisport
48 Monica Rice PSIMET Racing
49 John Craychee Team Bicycle Heaven
50 Brian Boyle South Chicago Wheelmen
51 Thomas Kaiser Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
52 Zach Schneider The Chainlink
53 Kyle Millns INTENT
54 Timothy Hejny
55 Joel Roth The Pony Shop
56 Dwayne Richmond
57 Rishan Mohideen
58 Elizabeth Bosch
59 Joseph Castello Beverly Bike/VeePak
60 Anthony Rienks Beverly Bike/VeePak
61 Kelly Clarke Spidermonkey Cycling
62 Mike Radlicz
DNF Timothy Tanner The Pony Shop
DNF Christopher Osborne Team Extreme
DNF Andy Hodge
DNF Thomas Martin
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 10   Cat 3: 32   Cat 4: 17   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Maria Larkin Chicago Cuttin Crew
2 Lily Williams Bonkers Cycling
3 Jeannie Kuhajek PSIMET Racing
4 Kae Takeshita Plus One Cycling
5 Antonia Leal
6 Ella Neurohr Chicago Cuttin Crew
7 Karyn Abraham ABD Cycling Club
8 Holly Lavesser Ben's Cycle/Milwaukee Bicycle Co. C
9 Christine Thornburg PSIMET Racing
10 Katie Isermann PSIMET Racing
11 Jodie Prestine Ben's Cycle/Milwaukee Bicycle Co. C
12 Jessica Whiton xXx Racing
13 Annicka Campbelldollaghan BFF Bikes
14 Courtney Tanner Union Cycling Team
15 Lauren Wissman Spidermonkey Cycling
16 Kelsey Phillips Chicago Cuttin Crew
17 Kristina Navarro 5Nines/Motorless Motion
18 Beth Christiansen Union Cycling Team
19 Ashley Heidenreich Half Acre Cycling
20 Rebecca Welbes The Bonebell
21 Annie Byrne BFF Bikes
22 Lauren Wiscomb Bonkers Cycling
23 Sophia House BELGIANWERKX
24 Christine Tejada The Pony Shop
25 Jennifer Groen Half Acre Cycling
26 Lindsay Zucco PSIMET Racing
27 Kristen Hosey UPB Cycling
28 Rachel Wills Velosmith Bicycle Studio
29 Jessica Helmlinger BELGIANWERKX
30 Rosette Reynolds Chicago Cuttin Crew
31 Marissa Castner ABD Cycling Club
32 Mary Randall Chicago Cuttin Crew
33 Jennifer Mosley Half Acre Cycling
34 Lindsey Fahey Spidermonkey Cycling
35 Erica Gaddy Half Acre Cycling
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 10   Cat 3: 24  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lorraine Ciofani
2 Barbara Karpiuk Team Got Wind?
3 Gretchen Cook MOX MULTISPORT
4 Ashley Cova PSIMET Racing
5 Audrey Ernst EGO p/b Sammys Bikes
6 Michelle Moore Spidermonkey Cycling
7 Samantha Scipio
8 Haley Engle Half Acre Cycling
9 Lauren Matricardi Spidermonkey Cycling
10 Erin Obradovich BFF Bikes
11 Meesa Maeng Union Cycling Team
12 Kristine Deibler Union Cycling Team
13 Amy Ancheta Spidermonkey Cycling
14 Kaitlyn Bowden PSIMET Racing
15 Kristina Caudle Sunapee Racing Team
16 Kelsey Campbell dollaghan BFF Bikes
17 Danielle Conradie Heritage Race Club
18 Emily Blim Union Cycling Team
19 Lauren Conroy BFF Bikes
20 Kolleen Mcnalis BFF Bikes
21 Sharon Shachar
22 Vincci Fung PSIMET Racing
23 Tammi Longsjo The Pony Shop
24 Anna Affias Spidermonkey Cycling
25 Trisha Mccullough xXx Racing
26 Dawn Mrzyglod ABD Cycling
27 Arielle Zionts
28 Erica Chianese Half Acre Cycling
29 Carrie Schoenberger
30 Elizabeth Bosch
31 Ania Wiatr Team Got Wind?
32 Lynne Kiesling BFF Bikes
33 Emily Heavey
34 Heather Glynn
35 Sarah D'angelo Union Cycling
36 Jessica Voigts Spidermonkey Cycling
37 Maryann Sedor INTENT
38 Kimberly Scheer xXx Racing
39 Laura Kauth Verdigris-Village CX
40 Marcellee Fullwood-pakalnis
41 Sarah Obrien EMC2 / Elmhurst Masters
42 Lara Dugas
43 Elizabeth Mckinley BFF Bikes
44 Natalie Mouw ABD Cycling Club
45 Tiffany Schallau BFF Bikes
46 Lisa Hilleren BFF Bikes
47 Michelle Russell UPB Cycling Club
48 Claudia Reyestodd
49 Liz Murzyn Trek-Verge Racing
50 Kayci Sterzer BFF Bikes
51 Katie Kolon BFF Bikes
52 Crystal Costello BFF Bikes
53 Megan Andriano Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
54 Graciela Val
55 Pam Zwart Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
56 Minori Watanabe Plus One Cycling
Finishers: Cat 4: 47   Cat ?: 9