Log In
Pit of Carkoon Cyclocross Race • Oct 23 2016
0
0
0
0
0
Clear, 73 degrees, wind 7 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jeff Nelson
2 Michael Milligan
3 Ian Lintner
4 Anthony Aukamp
5 John Ohargan
6 Jay Dahl
7 Chris Jernigan
8 Josh Fournier
9 Joseph? Mccrory
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Scott Kuppersmith
2 Scott Ewing
3 Jacob Florence
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nicholas Patterson
2 Kelly Edwards
3 Micheal Boedigheimer
4 Minh Nguyen
5 Patrick O'shea
DNF Jonathan Perez
Finishers: Cat 3: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ethan Smith
2 Bryan Harrington
3 Cody Brooke
4 Peter Walton
5 Hunter Jossim
6 Reid Case
7 Doug Schroeder
8 Gene Mcbrien
9 Richard Wheeler
DNF Darnell Walton
DNF David Mcduff
Finishers: Cat 4: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Christopher Maloney
2 Jennifer Talley
3 Andrew Foote
4 Eric Larson
5 Erik Winfree
6 Henry Brandes
7 Jason Nix
8 Phillip Dugger
9 Ryan Elrite
10 Justin Lewis
11 Nick Rawley
12 Marcus Beck
13 Jimmy Williams
14 Jacob Gallagher
15 Casey Rogers
16 Gannon Love
17 Aaron Foote
18 Jason Bobb
19 Patrick Wilkes
DQ Bryce Long
DQ Brandon Lawrence
DNF Evan Gossell
DNF Cruz Mond
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 17   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rudy Horvath
Finishers: Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nick Rawley
2 Beau Melancon
Finishers: Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Scott Kuppersmith
2 Kelly Edwards
3 David Mcduff
4 Ryan Elrite
5 Anthony Aukamp
6 Jonathan Perez
7 Jimmy Williams
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John Schwab
2 Scott Ewing
3 Robert Reineke
4 Carl Mckenzie
5 Rusty Bernard
6 John Allen
DNF Doug Schroeder
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John Schwab
2 Andy Sizemore
3 Nick Rawley
4 Mike Esmonde
5 Jennifer Talley
6 Justin Lewis
7 Marcus Beck
8 Robert Reineke
DNF Tj Klausutis
DNF Patrick O'shea
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 3   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eraena Mckenzie
2 Macy Williams
3 Emily Bissett
4 Carol Gentry
5 Jessica Sorenson
6 Susan Griffee
7 Michele Coleman
8 Laurie Allen
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Samantha Jernigan
Finishers: Cat ?: 1