Log In
British Cycling National Trophy #2 - Abergavenny • Oct 23 2016
0
0
0
0
0
Mostly Cloudy, 10 degrees C, wind 21 kph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ian Field GBR 1:00:50
2 Yorben Van tichelt BEL 1:01:33
3 Billy Harding GBR 1:01:45
4 Paul Oldham GBR 1:01:54
5 David Fletcher GBR 1:01:59
6 Liam Killeen GBR 1:02:05
7 Jan Denuwelaere BEL 1:02:42
8 Steven James GBR 1:02:54
9 Nicholas Barnes GBR 1:03:01
10 Robin Alderweireld BEL 1:03:21
11 Michael Butler GBR 1:03:32
12 Joe Griffiths GBR 1:03:44
13 Jody Crawforth GBR 1:03:45
14 Lewis Craven GBR 1:03:45
15 Matthew Fratesi GBR 1:03:46
16 Nicholas Craig GBR 1:03:49
17 Giles Drake GBR 1:03:55
18 William Gascoyne GBR 1:03:58
19 Stan Pritchard GBR 1:04:11
20 David Creber GBR 1:04:15
21 Jack Clarkson GBR 1:04:15
22 Grant Martin GBR 1:04:15
23 Stephen Lee GBR 1:04:25
24 Jacob Phelps GBR 1:04:27
25 Dylan Kerfoot-robson GBR 1:04:37
26 George Thompson GBR 1:04:51
27 Joshua Waters GBR 1:04:55
28 Ewan Grivell-mellor GBR 1:05:07
29 Luke Grivell-mellor GBR 1:05:20
30 Finlay Robertson GBR 1:05:34
31 Niels Vandenbroucke BEL 1:05:36
32 Benjamin Wadey GBR 1:05:39
33 Tom Payton GBR 1:05:39
34 Ian Lee GBR 1:05:46
35 Scott Chalmers GBR 1:05:47
36 Steven Roach GBR 1:05:56
37 James Madgwick GBR 1:06:04
38 Lee Williams GBR 1:06:04
39 Matthew Noble GBR 1:06:22
40 Thomas Sewell GBR 1:06:27
41 Kieren Brown GBR 1:06:49
42 Joe Williams GBR 1:07:05
43 Nic Smith GBR 1:07:11
44 Chris Metcalfe GBR 1:07:15
45 James Edmond GBR 1:07:18
46 Robert Burns GBR 1:07:58
47 Neil Ellison GBR 1:08:09
48 Ben Nott GBR 1:08:13
49 Bruce Dalton GBR 1:08:32
50 Cameron Biddle GBR 1:08:47
51 Lee Shunburne GBR 1:08:54
52 Daniel Powell GBR 1:09:05
53 James Patterson GBR 1:09:12
54 Lewis Tamai-wilson GBR 1:09:12
55 Edwyn Oliver-evans GBR 1:09:35
56 David Earth GBR 1:09:42
57 Grant Leavy GBR 1:09:52
58 James Thompson GBR
59 Matthew Marriott GBR
60 Ben Dransfield GBR
61 Craig Joy GBR
62 Christopher Barnes GBR
63 Mike Wardle GBR
64 Robert Watson GBR
65 Steven Chapman GBR
66 Gareth Smith GBR
67 Simon Forster GBR
68 Ben Yarnold GBR
69 Gareth Smith GBR
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 66  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Evie Richards GBR 50:40
2 Bethany Crumpton GBR 51:03
3 Annabel Simpson GBR 51:56
4 Hannah Payton GBR 52:48
5 Megan James GBR 53:10
6 Rebecca Preece GBR 53:52
7 Elspeth Grace GBR 54:20
8 Diane Lee GBR 54:38
9 Sarah Lomas GBR 55:11
10 Sophie Thackray GBR 56:00
11 Fiona Turnbull GBR 56:17
12 Ruby Miller GBR 56:30
13 Madeleine Gammons GBR 56:30
14 Emily Ashwood GBR 56:37
15 Kim Baptista GBR 57:02
16 Jo Tindley GBR 57:05
17 Holly Macmahon GBR 57:26
18 Charlotte Broughton GBR 57:37
19 Hannah Saville GBR 58:28
20 Kara Perryman GBR 58:30
21 Delia Beddis GBR 58:47
22 Joni Wildman GBR 59:15
23 Sinead Burke GBR 59:40
24 Natasha Reddy GBR 59:55
25 Tiffany Fletcher GBR
26 Cecilia Hime GBR
27 Rebecca Simmons GBR
28 Claire Lines GBR
Finishers: Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 27