Log In
ABD Sunrise Park Cyclocross • Oct 23 2016
4.7
1.9
3.6
3.3
3.3
Clear, 63 degrees, wind 11 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
4.7
Beers
1.9
Moisture
3.6
Accel
3.3
Tech
3.3
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Aidan Burkins Spin Zone Racing
2 Jonathan Costin The Pony Shop
3 Luke Stover The Pony Shop
4 Zach Zionts The Weather Channel
5 Solomon Treister xXx Racing
6 Tyler Poore Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
7 Evert Lindberg The Pony Shop
8 Zach Radlicz The Pony Shop
9 Chris Heuser Team Bicycle Heaven
10 Colton Peterson
11 Eric Palmquist Sammy's
12 Joshua Fitzgerald Verdigris-Village CX
13 Amelia Van maldegiam PSIMET Racing
14 Riley Mosak
15 Aiden Riefe The Pony Shop
16 Lincoln Scheer The Bonebell
17 Audrey Ernst EGO p/b Sammys Bikes
18 Maxwell Montagano Blackstone Bicycle Works Racing
19 Arianna Schafer
20 Kejuan Smith Blackstone Bicycle Works Racing
21 Henry Gilson The Pony Shop
22 Olivia Kelley Team Bicycle Heaven
23 Faith Zehfuss
24 Patrik Kaufman Higher Gear
25 Ava Cheevers West Town Bikes
26 Josh Tayler Region Racing
27 Hope Zimmerman Verdigris-Village CX
28 Anna Main UPB Cycling Club
DNF Charles Livaditis
DNF Jacob Keil
DNF Finn Stover The Pony Shop
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 13   Cat 5: 14   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Peter Swinand The Pony Shop
2 Marcus Van mieghem The Pony Shop
3 Wyatt Stover The Pony Shop
4 Melroy Holzhauer ABD Cycling Club
5 Henrique Lowe Tread Head Cycling
6 Andrew Flynn The Pony Shop
7 Cameron Zimmerman Verdigris-Village CX
8 Bennett Lindberg The Pony Shop
9 Chloe Yoder The Pony Shop
10 Aidan Letzel The Pony Shop
11 Henry Praznowski The Pony Shop
12 Nicholas Labbe The Pony Shop
13 Charlotte Bokhof The Pony Shop
14 Colin Knowles
15 Mitchell Madland The Pony Shop
16 Jacob Mobley The Pony Shop
17 Bobby Main UPB Cycling Club
18 Katherine Schafer Verdigris-Village CX
19 William Spende Tread Head Cycling
20 George Swinand The Pony Shop
21 Max Chilsen The Pony Shop
22 Lexton Rockwell Team Bicycle Heaven
23 Nate Metz
24 Francesca Swinand The Pony Shop
25 Evan Blackman
26 Reece Nowack
27 Rachel Keil
28 Eamon Mcintyre The Pony Shop
29 Leo Stover The Pony Shop
30 Sadie Scheer xXx Racing
31 Lydia Elbert The Pony Shop
32 Alexander Greco The Pony Shop
33 Lily Zehfuss
34 Emiliano Arteaga
35 Jamie Heuser Team Bicycle Heaven
36 Henry Elbert The Pony Shop
37 Henri Zigmont SRAM Factory
38 Malena Riefe The Pony Shop
39 Avital Strauss The Pony Shop
40 Josh Yoder The Pony Shop
41 Roland Connelly
42 James Groenhof Verdigris-Village CX
43 Patrick Doyle Embros Bicycle Club
44 Thibaud Pfeifer-burger
45 Beatrix Gilson The Pony Shop
46 George Werderich MOX MULTISPORT
47 Benjamin Garcia jr
48 Grace Praznowski The Pony Shop
49 Zoe Centofanti The Pony Shop
50 Lochlan Russell feary Team UPB
51 Matteo Drummer Velo Matteo
52 Elora Brady
53 Ryan Nowack
54 Sophie Centofanti The Pony Shop
55 Sebastian Ocampo
56 Oliver Reineking
57 Cashel Russell feary Team UPB
58 Chase Brennan Sammy's Bikes
59 Andrew Curtis PSIMET Racing
60 Katherine Doyle Embros Bicycle Club
61 Greer Pease Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
62 Marget Kelly
DNF Kale Schrauth The Pony Shop
DNF Matt Kremer Sammys Bike Shop
DNF Chloe Kelley Team Bicycle Heaven
Finishers: Cat 4: 22   Cat 5: 31   Cat ?: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Lombardo True Veterinary Care Cycling p/b Gr
2 Peter Kelley Team Bicycle Heaven
3 Matthew Kelley Summit Wealth Strategies
4 Robert Kelley Team Bicycle Heaven
5 Jacob Huizenga Chicago Cuttin Crew
6 Nicholas Andriano Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
7 Jarret Oldham Clarksville Schwinn powered by Whay
8 Brian Piotrowski xXx Racing
9 Jack Warner Verdigris-Village CX
10 Brian Conant The Pony Shop
11 Tyler George xXx Racing
12 Paul Swinand The Pony Shop
13 Eric Christ Team Bicycle Heaven
14 Ben Laforce xXx Racing
15 Paul-brian Mcinerney Half Acre Cycling
16 Shane Feehery South Chicago Wheelmen Elite
17 Paul Hartner Bonkers Cycling
18 Pj Cavoto jr PSIMET Racing
19 Bailey Newbrey Chicago Cuttin Crew
20 Tim Doelman
21 Nicholas Pomella PSIMET Racing
22 Kevin Pietka PSIMET Racing
23 Steve Schafer Verdigris-Village CX
24 David Swanson
25 Trent Williams Spidermonkey Cycling
26 Hogan Sills
27 Simon Phuah INTENT
28 Michael Page
29 Carl Valentin Half Acre Cycling
30 Jason Knauff Burnham Racing
31 Jon Smail PSIMET Racing
32 Kennen Hootman INTENT
33 Eric Shivvers Roll: Racing
DNF Ken Krebs ABD Cycling Club
DNF Brandon Feehery Astellas Cycling Team
Finishers: Cat 1: 8   Cat 2: 15   Cat 3: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sean Macminn
2 Jonathan Kloppenburg Spidermonkey Cycling
3 Robert Bigelow-rubin Comrade Cycles Racing
4 David Swanson
5 David Ross ABD Cycling Club
6 Alex Edwards PSIMET Racing
7 Brandon Gobel Tuxedo Thunder Cycling
8 Adam Prink xXx Racing
9 Nico Cabrera Chicago Cuttin Crew
10 Kurt Druffel MSN Pro Coaching
11 Jared Verbeke xXx Racing
12 Kevin Moncrieff Team Bicycle Heaven
13 Daniel Breuer Comrade Cycles Racing
14 Alex Nemeth EGO p/b Sammys Bikes
15 Brad Mitchell PSIMET Racing
16 Troy Crady MOX MULTISPORT
17 Nathan Knowles
18 Jon Christ Team Bicycle Heaven
19 Bob Main UPB Cycling Club
20 Michael Patton Bonkers Cycling
21 Solomon Treister xXx Racing
22 Brett Williams Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
23 Brian Bauer
24 Tracy Dangott xXx Racing
25 Ara Oggoian Team Bicycle Heaven
26 Jerome Jeslis
27 Nicholas Pomella PSIMET Racing
28 Jim Maddock Bonkers Cycling
29 Martin Coffey
30 Thomas Wallace Union Cycling Team
31 Michael Beebe
32 Grant Wiersum
33 Jon Kiner Bloomington Cycle Racing Team
34 Simon Phuah INTENT
35 Kennen Hootman INTENT
36 Ben Siver Bonkers Cycling
37 Jef Mayer
38 Jake Buescher xXx Racing
39 Seth Gable Tuxedo Thunder Cycling
40 Brian Shelton
41 Corwin Spaetti Alberto's Sport
42 Ted Burger Flatlandia Cycling Team
43 Mark Pavlovcik ABD Cycling Club
44 Jim Cannella ABD Cycling Club
45 Cameron Pease Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
46 David Mccollum
47 Michael Kirby xXx Racing
48 Rick Schopp INTENT
49 Eric Shivvers Roll: Racing
50 Justin Lebb Heritage Race Club
51 Joseph Berenyi ABD Cycling Club
52 Ryan Handley PSIMET Racing
DNF Diego Arana Beverly Bike/VeePak
DNF Mark Feary UPB Cycling Club
DNF Andrew Lowe PSIMET Racing
DNF Christine Thornburg PSIMET Racing
DNF David Hudson xXx Racing
Finishers: Cat 3: 57  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Aidan Burkins Spin Zone Racing
2 Damian Chlanda
3 Gregory Nash Project 5 Racing
4 Patrick Mcintyre Rock River Multisport
5 Brandon Emery Comrade Cycles Racing
6 Joseph Johns
7 Piotr Wiktorczyk Verdigris-Village CX
8 Andy Schumacher SRAM Factory
9 Brian Sullivan Spin Zone Racing
10 Kevin Richardson MOX MULTISPORT
11 Edward Gross SRAM Factory
12 Max Ryan Spoked Bikes
13 Shelby Phillips Comrade Cycles Racing
14 Derek Burge-beckley Bonkers Cycling
15 Tom Zozokos Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
16 Matt Henderson
17 Timothy Puczkowskyj
18 Colton Peterson
19 Christopher Demetriou Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
20 Kevin Corcoran xXx Racing
21 Jay Bowles EMC2 / Elmhurst Masters
22 Jesse Hautau Comrade Cycles Racing
23 Collin Tillotson
24 Aaron Swanton Comrade Cycles Racing
25 Torey Peterson Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
26 Francesco Barba
27 Zachary Slavens Spoked Bikes
28 Vince Mavrick Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
29 Kevin Whitford xXx Racing
30 Dave Towner Cycling Republic Racing Team
31 Richard Baisa RegionRacing p/b Strack & Van Til
32 Kyle Suratte Bike Haven Race Team
33 Isaac Brosilow
34 Kevin Ramos santillan South Chicago Wheelmen
35 Jeff West Tulsa Wheelmen
36 Terry Ogrady PSIMET Racing
37 Adam Andriano Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
38 Michael Lanyon Burnham Racing
39 Dwayne Richmond
40 Sean Seamon INTENT
41 Joseph Szul Comrade Cycles Racing
42 Arturo Garza-gongora
43 Aaron Smith West Town Bikes
44 Matt Maniscalco Spidermonkey Cycling
45 Eduardo Acosta
46 Tom Perotti xXx Racing
47 Bart Hrvatin
48 Kevin Mallory xXx Racing
49 Jack Thornburg Bonkers Cycling
50 Brandon Conine UPB Cycling
51 Paul Struebing
52 Jonathan Mendez
53 Thomas Martin
54 David Belknap
55 Arthur Miles Vision Quest
56 Jon Labok
57 Alexander Helbach Bonkers Cycling
58 Matt Edgington Comrade Cycles Racing
59 Andrzej Brzoznowski Bike Law Cycling Club
60 Matthew Rozycki
61 Eric Stuck PSIMET Racing
62 Gregory Carver
63 Anthony Mikos PSIMET Racing
64 Steve Kismohr
65 Stephen Feehery South Chicago Wheelmen
66 Daniel Schaumann Heritage Cycling
67 Joseph Castello Beverly Bike/VeePak
68 Ludwig Montfort ABD Cycling Club
69 Henrique Lowe Tread Head Cycling
70 Duane Crowe
71 Michael Burns Team Got Wind?
72 Zach Schneider The Chainlink
73 Michael Kelly South Chicago Wheelmen
74 Derek Augustynowicz RegionRacing p/b Strack & Van Til
75 Mark Baranowski xXx Racing
76 Patrick Jenkins
77 Wendy Esposito
78 Ruairi Brady Roll: Racing
79 John Bayldon
80 Gregg Foster RegionRacing p/b Strack & Van Til
81 Max Wacker Bonkers Cycling
82 Gina Kenny
83 Steven Blum
DNF Noah Anderson Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team
DNF Aaron Byrnes PSIMET Racing
DNF Anthony Cambio Garner Bicycle Club
DNF Andres Gutierrez INTENT
DNF Marty Merritt Bonkers Cycling
DNF Jose Rodriguez INTENT
DNF Scott Rothbarth xXx Racing
DNF Jon Schratz Stay Rad Adventure Team
DNF Kyle Wills Velosmith Bicycle Studio
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 87   Cat 5: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Shawn Peters Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
2 Aidan Burkins Spin Zone Racing
3 Joseph Johns
4 Matthew Parris
5 Derek Burge-beckley Bonkers Cycling
6 Patrick Mcintyre Rock River Multisport
7 Shelby Phillips Comrade Cycles Racing
8 Connor Ramsey ABD Cycling Club
9 Scott Rothbarth xXx Racing
10 Jesse Hautau Comrade Cycles Racing
11 Chase Baraczek
12 Andy Schumacher SRAM Factory
13 Aaron Byrnes PSIMET Racing
14 Kyle Wills Velosmith Bicycle Studio
15 Jon Crane PSIMET Racing
16 Zachary Slavens Spoked Bikes
17 Andrzej Brzoznowski Bike Law Cycling Club
18 Matt Henderson
19 Tom Zozokos Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
20 Jay Bowles EMC2 / Elmhurst Masters
21 Vince Mavrick Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
22 Torey Peterson Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
23 Aaron Swanton Comrade Cycles Racing
24 Brandon Conine UPB Cycling
25 Michael Lanyon Burnham Racing
26 Brad Walker
27 Timothy Puczkowskyj
28 Chris Brown
29 Collin Tillotson
30 Paul Struebing
31 Matthew Stephens
32 Matt Maniscalco Spidermonkey Cycling
33 Art Fessler
34 Aaron Smith West Town Bikes
35 Alex Bogda
36 Sean Seamon INTENT
37 Stephen Baldwin PSIMET Racing
38 Christopher Demetriou Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
39 Kevin Ramos santillan South Chicago Wheelmen
40 Sebastian Pott
41 Douglas Kerr
42 Alex Kulyk
43 Jack Thornburg Bonkers Cycling
44 Anthony Cambio Garner Bicycle Club
45 Bart Labuz
46 Kevin Corcoran xXx Racing
47 Roland Varriale Ten27 Cycling Club
48 Dave Towner Cycling Republic Racing Team
49 Zachary Weidenaar
50 Michael Duggan
51 Stephen Ravenscraft EMC2
52 Rick Hamilton Bike Haven Race Team
53 Kyle Suratte Bike Haven Race Team
54 Patrick Cowlin The Chainlink
55 Lauren Wiscomb Bonkers Cycling
56 Isaac Brosilow
57 Ben Connor
58 Clinton Holler Heritage Race Club
59 Arthur Miles Vision Quest
60 Brian O'halloran xXx Racing
61 Bartosz Zurawski
62 Adam Andriano Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
63 Melroy Holzhauer ABD Cycling Club
64 Jon Labok
65 Jonathan Mendez
66 Daniel Oconnell Half Acre Cycling
67 Jim Cox Tower Racing
68 Jeremy Bloyd-peshkin The Chainlink
69 Wade Courtney
70 Jeffrey Shepard
71 Haley Engle Half Acre Cycling
72 Brendan Kevenides Bike Law Cycling Club
73 Kejuan Smith Black Stone Bicycles
74 Jim Hand SBR Quantum Racing
75 Terry Ogrady PSIMET Racing
76 Ruairi Brady Roll: Racing
77 David Belknap
78 Michael Pero
79 Richard Fanning
80 Duane Crowe
81 Gregory Carver
82 Kurt Schabell Team Mack Racing Assn
83 Daniel Schaumann Heritage Cycling
84 Graeme Boland
85 Ryan Upham
86 Eric Miller
87 Jason Glick
88 Conner Kiberz
89 Mike Godfrey
90 Taff Nielsen
91 Derek Augustynowicz RegionRacing p/b Strack & Van Til
92 Andy Voress
93 Peter Hoffmann
94 Tom Christ
95 Ken Wink
96 Samantha Scipio
97 Alex Bolotin POLISH & SLAVIC FCU/KRUTO Internati
98 Gregg Foster RegionRacing p/b Strack & Van Til
99 Dennis Spada
100 Harold Keegan
101 Michael Billing
102 Gina Kenny
103 Michael Kelly South Chicago Wheelmen
104 Rishan Mohideen
105 Bryan Musolf
106 Max Wacker Bonkers Cycling
107 Ryan Mccabe
108 Lenny Aron
109 Cristian Rodriguez INTENT
110 Jess Galle
111 Ryan Perkins
112 Andrzej Nowakowski
113 Eric Stuck PSIMET Racing
114 Brian Mrzyglod
115 Doug Gerity
116 Nicholas Lau
117 Steve Abrahamson
118 Nicholas Labbe The Pony Shop
119 Brian Smart
120 David Corey Cycling Republic Racing Team
121 Kelly O'donnell Stay Rad
122 John Bayldon
123 Richard Moellering xXx Racing
DNF Richard Baisa RegionRacing p/b Strack & Van Til
DNF Kevin Duellman
DNF Edward Gross SRAM Factory
DNF Andres Gutierrez INTENT
DNF James Hoefer
DNF Gregory Nash Project 5 Racing
DNF Douglas Pettay Roll: Racing
DNF Jose Rodriguez INTENT
DNF Jon Schratz Stay Rad Adventure Team
DNF Jeff West Tulsa Wheelmen
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 63   Cat 5: 49   Cat ?: 18  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Timothy Strelecki
2 Johnny Hudson Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
3 Mike Scalise Verdigris-Village CX
4 Peter Chrapkowski Comrade Cycles Racing
5 David Schuda Verdigris-Village CX
6 Nick Amlot xXx Racing
7 Benjamin Demong ABD Cycling Club
8 Timothy Tanner The Pony Shop
9 Eric Drummer Velosmith Bicycle Studio
10 John Whipple Scarlet Fire
11 Tom Driver Burnham Racing
12 Jw Miller
13 Andrew Lowe PSIMET Racing
14 Bradley Menna Club Bicicletta
15 Kyr Gaganidze
16 Rick Schopp INTENT
17 Omar Patalinghug Higher Gear
18 Frank Lofrano Verdigris-Village CX
19 John Kurtz Flatlandia Cycling Team
20 Todd Wendell Burnham Racing
21 Cameron Pease Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
22 Christopher Berthold Velosmith Bicycle Studio
23 Benji Hunter
24 Blake Schraft Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team
25 Michael Chiang Union Cycling Team
26 Johnathan Crawford
27 Anthony Bustamante Velosmith Bicycle Studio
28 Matthew Grosspietsch xXx Racing
29 Zeno Molteni Plus One Cycling
30 John Boggs PSIMET Racing
31 James Maddox Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team
32 Brad Rainko Johnny Sprockets
33 Philippe Lunardelli
34 Matt Holt LifeLine Racing Team
35 Stephen Mccomb
36 Andrew Santos LifeLine Racing Team
37 Andy Walker ABD Cycling Club
38 Ty Kurth EMC2 / Elmhurst Masters
39 Jason Kloptowsky
40 Corwin Spaetti Alberto's Sport
41 Nick Praznowski The Pony Shop
42 Steve Biedron MOX MULTISPORT
43 Daniel Kurowski EMC2 / Elmhurst Masters
44 Tony Hernandez
45 Daniel Wachter
46 Kurt Bentsen PSIMET Racing
47 Bart Hrvatin
48 Mike Radlicz
49 Peter Gray
50 Kyle Kershasky Spidermonkey Cycling
51 Brian Boyle South Chicago Wheelmen
52 Joe Schubert
53 Ryan Handley PSIMET Racing
54 John Lockwood Spidermonkey Cycling
55 Phillip Means
56 Andrew Rizzo The Weather Channel
DNF Gregory Anderson Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team
DNF Michael Beebe
DNF Vincent Boyer Verdigris-Village CX
DNF Nick Diedrich UPB Cycling
DNF Dave Keil
DNF Michael Kerr The Pony Shop
DNF Andrew Kirkwood
DNF Shawn Laplante MSN Pro Coaching
DNF Marc Royster Union Cycling Team
DNF Clark Maxwell EMC2 / Elmhurst Masters
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 33   Cat 4: 17   Cat 5: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Heagney Intelligentsia Coffee
2 Jw Miller
3 Jarrod Kerkhoff MSN Pro Coaching
4 Ken Krebs ABD Cycling Club
5 Danny Warner Verdigris-Village CX
6 Gregory Campbell
7 Tim Boundy Verdigris-Village CX
8 Martin Bell PSIMET Racing
9 Geoffrey Siepker PSIMET Racing
10 Jim Groenhof Verdigris-Village CX
11 Jostein Alvestad EMC2 / Elmhurst Masters
12 Christopher Zigmont SRAM Factory
13 Mark Kitral Verdigris-Village CX
14 John paul Mccarthy SRAM Factory
15 Newt Cole The Pony Shop
16 Walid Abu ghazaleh The Pony Shop
17 Jeff Holland The Pony Shop
18 Peter Rolewicz The Weather Channel
19 Thomas Kabacinski MSN Pro Coaching
20 Anthony Rienks Beverly Bike/VeePak
21 Rob Capps
22 Andre Odendaal Bonkers Cycling
23 Mark Feary UPB Cycling Club
24 Dan Mallek Verdigris-Village CX
25 Brian Delaney Pepper Palace Pro Cycling
26 Steven Bast EMC2 / Elmhurst Masters
27 Jan Vanmieghem Union Cycling Team
28 Martin Coffey
29 James Brady The Pony Shop
30 Gary Bentz Team Bicycle Heaven
31 Sean Costin The Pony Shop
32 Jon Smail PSIMET Racing
33 Shawn Laplante MSN Pro Coaching
34 Randy Koren
35 Matthew Paradis Team Bicycle Heaven
36 Jeremy Treister Half Acre Cycling
37 Kristopher Hartner Bonkers Cycling
38 Terry Mcintyre The Pony Shop
39 Richard Prodans
40 Greg Spende
41 Andrew Stover The Pony Shop
42 Reid Montgomery Northbrook Bicycle Club Inc.
43 Rich Whitman
44 Chris Hammer Wheel Fast Racing
45 Sean Daly Cu Chulainn
46 Wojciech Czerkies Plus Cycling Team
47 Anthony Cambio Garner Bicycle Club
48 Sean Conley
49 Joseph Doyle Embros Bicycle Club
50 Ben Connor
51 Artur Markowski
52 Mark Misicko Tower Racing
53 Lincoln Ellis
54 Duane Higgs Verdigris-Village CX
55 Mases Movsessian Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team
56 Stephen Feehery South Chicago Wheelmen
57 Michael Angus Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team
58 Steve Prinner ABD Cycling Club
59 Jeff Provisor Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
60 John Rockwell Team Bicycle Heaven
61 Thomas Letzel The Pony Shop
62 Barry Batson Mox Multisport
63 Stephen Gabrys RegionRacing p/b Strack & Van Til
64 Scott Kauth Verdigris-Village CX
65 Masayuki Tsuchiya Spidermonkey Cycling
66 Peter Livaditis
67 John Dunat Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
68 Ken Wink
69 Patrick Jenkins
70 John Mahr Wheel Fast Racing
71 Jon Mejdrich
DNF Brain Faultner
DNF Dominic Casey Velosmith Bicycle Studio
DNF Timothy Denman Verdigris-Village CX
DNF James Nowak ABD Cycling Club
DNF Bryan Rheude The Pony Shop
Finishers: Cat 1: 6   Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 27   Cat 4: 23   Cat 5: 10   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Scott Ross
2 Gregory Anderson Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team
3 Marc Zionts The Weather Channel
4 Vincent Boyer Verdigris-Village CX
5 Gaylord Otte xXx Racing
6 James Linn Ten27 Cycling Club
7 Alfonso Reyes The Weather Channel
8 Gary Dicicco PSIMET Racing
9 Jeff Biedka Verdigris-Village CX
10 William Waters South Chicago Wheelmen
11 Thomas Kramer Verdigris-Village CX
12 David Mccollum
13 John Bucksbaum The Pony Shop
14 Fran Connelly Tower Racing
15 Chris Brown
16 Kevin Mallory xXx Racing
17 John Craychee Team Bicycle Heaven
18 Craig Mckenzie ABD Cycling Club
19 Albert Weigel Verdigris-Village CX
20 Charles Goldman xXx Racing
21 John Stainthorp
22 Chuck Judy Ten27 Cycling Club
23 Thomas Carlson
24 Voytek Glinkowski POLISH & SLAVIC FCU/KRUTO Internati
25 Ludwig Montfort ABD Cycling Club
26 Mauro Fisher
27 Julian Coupland
28 Ross Browne ABD Cycling Club
29 Jim Hand SBR Quantum Racing
30 Jeffrey Shepard
31 Joel Roth The Pony Shop
32 Walter Stoops ABD Cycling Club
33 Ken Muszynski PSIMET Racing
34 Tim Clark
35 Charlie Saxe
36 Russ Hoefer Higher Gear
37 Graham Wilson
38 Edward Reed The Pony Shop
39 Brian Hellweg Verdigris-Village CX
40 Chris Mailing Ten27 Cycling Club
DNF Alex Derderian Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 17   Cat 4: 18   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Karson Glass Heritage Cycling
2 Jacob Huizenga Chicago Cuttin Crew
3 Mike Conroy MOX MULTISPORT
4 Peter Chrapkowski Comrade Cycles Racing
5 David Lawler Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
6 Zeno Molteni Plus One Cycling
7 Kurt Schauwecker Mox Multisport
8 Nico Cabrera Chicago Cuttin Crew
9 Stephen Parkes Comrade Cycles Racing
10 Troy Crady MOX MULTISPORT
11 Michael Patton Bonkers Cycling
12 Robert Higgins
13 Bailey Newbrey Chicago Cuttin Crew
14 Timothy Puczkowskyj
15 Steve Schafer Verdigris-Village CX
16 Marc Royster Union Cycling Team
17 Ara Oggoian Team Bicycle Heaven
18 John Neal
19 Ben Siver Bonkers Cycling
20 Anthony Rienks Beverly Bike/VeePak
21 John Olney
22 Kennen Hootman INTENT
23 Thomas Martin
24 Derek Burge-beckley Bonkers Cycling
25 Juozas Martynaitis UPB Cycling
26 Robert Paetsch Garner Bicycle Club
27 Dwayne Richmond
28 Steve Biedron MOX MULTISPORT
29 Scott Rothbarth xXx Racing
30 Philippe Lunardelli
31 Eliot R rosado xXx Racing
32 Arturo Garza-gongora
33 Steve Hardman PSIMET Racing
34 Jeremy Bloyd-peshkin The Chainlink
35 Jonathan Dugas xXx Racing-Athletico
36 Duane Crowe
37 Timothy Tanner The Pony Shop
38 Justice Leppanen The Pony Shop
39 Barry Batson Mox Multisport
40 Thomas Kramer Verdigris-Village CX
41 Gina Heiss
42 Thomas Kaiser Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
43 Monica Rice PSIMET Racing
44 Brian Boyle South Chicago Wheelmen
45 Andrew Guentner
46 David Mccollum
47 Mike Radlicz
48 Zach Schneider The Chainlink
49 Kelly Clarke Spidermonkey Cycling
50 Kelsey Campbell dollaghan BFF Bikes
51 Marie Snyder Chicago Cuttin Crew
52 Katie Kolon BFF Bikes
53 Elizabeth Bosch
54 Jonathan Mendez
DNF Marcus Delgado
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 25   Cat 4: 17   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lily Williams Bonkers Cycling
2 Sarah Szefi PSIMET Racing
3 Katie Isermann PSIMET Racing
4 Karyn Abraham ABD Cycling Club
5 Kae Takeshita Plus One Cycling
6 Jeannie Kuhajek PSIMET Racing
7 Christine Thornburg PSIMET Racing
8 Lauren Wissman Spidermonkey Cycling
9 Jodie Prestine Ben's Cycle/Milwaukee Bicycle Co. C
10 Courtney Tanner Union Cycling Team
11 Courtney O'neill xXx Racing
12 Ella Neurohr Chicago Cuttin Crew
13 Kelsey Phillips Chicago Cuttin Crew
14 Annicka Campbelldollaghan BFF Bikes
15 Rebecca Welbes The Bonebell
16 Gina Heiss
17 Marissa Castner ABD Cycling Club
18 Jennifer Groen Half Acre Cycling
19 Kelli Richter PSIMET Racing
20 Rachel Wills Velosmith Bicycle Studio
21 Beth Christiansen Union Cycling Team
22 Christine Tejada The Pony Shop
23 Lauren Wiscomb Bonkers Cycling
24 Amelia Van maldegiam PSIMET Racing
25 Kristina Young
26 Lindsey Fahey Spidermonkey Cycling
27 Ronit Bezalel BFF Bikes
DNF Jennifer Mosley Half Acre Cycling
Finishers: Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 20  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Barbara Karpiuk Team Got Wind?
2 Michelle Moore Spidermonkey Cycling
3 Kristine Deibler Union Cycling Team
4 Gretchen Cook MOX MULTISPORT
5 Ashley Cova PSIMET Racing
6 Erin Obradovich BFF Bikes
7 Haley Engle Half Acre Cycling
8 Kristina Caudle Sunapee Racing Team
9 Kolleen Mcnalis BFF Bikes
10 Meesa Maeng Union Cycling Team
11 Lorraine Ciofani
12 Emily Blim Union Cycling Team
13 Kaitlyn Bowden PSIMET Racing
14 Amy Ancheta Spidermonkey Cycling
15 Wendy Esposito
16 Leah Goldbloom
17 Kelsey Campbell dollaghan BFF Bikes
18 Lauren Conroy BFF Bikes
19 Gretchen Brauer Ten27 Cycling Club
20 Kayci Sterzer BFF Bikes
21 Ramona Kuna ABD Cycling Club
22 Jessica Brannigan
23 Janet Moore Bloomington Cycle Racing Team
24 Vincci Fung PSIMET Racing
25 Tammi Longsjo The Pony Shop
26 Anna Affias Spidermonkey Cycling
27 Trisha Mccullough xXx Racing
28 Melanie Hamilton South Chicago Wheelmen
29 Leah Barry
30 Arielle Zionts
31 Dawn Mrzyglod
32 Sharon Shachar
33 Melissa Kelly xXx Racing
34 Lynne Kiesling BFF Bikes
35 Sarah Obrien EMC2 / Elmhurst Masters
36 Joan Hanscom COS Racing
37 Maryann Sedor INTENT
38 Samantha Scipio
39 Amanda Depalma-gable Tuxedo Thunder Cycling
40 Emily Heavey
41 Elizabeth Bosch
42 Laura Kauth Verdigris-Village CX
43 Natalie Mouw ABD Cycling Club
44 Lara Dugas
45 Marcellee Fullwood-pakalnis
46 Lisa Hilleren BFF Bikes
47 Michelle Russell UPB Cycling Club
48 Katie Kolon BFF Bikes
49 Liz Murzyn Trek-Verge Racing
50 Victoria Rienks Beverly Bike/Vee Pak
51 Michele Underwood Mox Multisport
52 Nadia Abrahamson
53 Sarah Gulezian
54 Minori Watanabe Plus One Cycling
55 Megan Andriano Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
56 Aurora Anaya Stay Rad Adventure Team
57 Crystal Costello BFF Bikes
DNF Audrey Ernst EGO p/b Sammys Bikes
Finishers: Cat 4: 50   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 7