Log In
Pumpkincross • Oct 23 2016
Race uploaded by CrossMgr csv | json
4.9
4.5
3.7
3.5
4.1
Clear, 48 degrees, wind 11 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
4.9
Beers
4.5
Moisture
3.7
Accel
3.5
Tech
4.1
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3
1 Jonathan Hills MONADNOCK CYCLING CLUB 0:24:49 08:38 07:45 08:25
2 Trey Jones NEXT-BMB 0:25:18 08:37 07:55 08:45
3 Luc Lafond STATE 9 RACING P/B VITTORIA 0:26:21 08:41 08:48 08:51
4 Beau Guenther 0:26:52 08:43 09:01 09:08
5 Mathais Beaudreau golfman 0:29:05 08:48 10:57 09:20
6 West Williams JOE'S GARAGE 0:27:05 13:23 13:42
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3
1 Ethan Delgrosso CIAO VELO 0:26:23 08:48 09:06 08:29
2 Owen Jones NEXT-BMB 0:27:23 08:46 09:08 09:27
3 David Northcott PUTNEY THUNDERBOLTS 0:28:08 09:13 09:32 09:21
4 Sean Rourke HORST ENGINEERING 0:30:35 09:52 10:23 10:19
5 Zazo Bonneau 0:31:31 10:14 10:47 10:28
6 Jed Bentley MONADNOCK CYCLING 0:32:52 10:16 10:57 11:38
7 Nicholas Ring PEMI-BAKER CYCLING CLUB/ TEAM RHINO 0:35:13 10:52 11:44 12:37
8 Carter Vettori JOE'S GARAGE 0:23:55 11:41 12:14
9 Spinnaker Ford 0:24:26 11:40 12:46
10 Lars Roti HORST ENGINEERING CYCLING TEAM 0:29:42 15:23 14:19
Finishers: Cat 5: 9   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3
1 Annabel Buckley mcmahon 0:27:12 08:49 09:20 09:01
2 Mira Fowler JAM FUND/NORTHAMPTON CYCLING CLUB 0:32:12 10:08 11:14 10:49
Finishers: Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3
1 Alexis Hills MONADNOCK CYCLING CLUB 0:31:17 10:08 10:46 10:22
2 Anna Bentley MONADNOCK CYCLING 0:24:22 12:02 12:19
3 Summer Bentley 0:25:01 12:08 12:52
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Nate Rogers CCAP WEST HARTFORD ERRACERS 0:44:16 08:42 08:52 08:42 09:06 08:53
2 Aiden Mapel NORTHAMPTON CYCLING / JAM FUND 0:44:31 08:37 08:29 09:29 08:57 08:58
3 River de la vida Williams JOE'S GARAGE 0:48:01 09:00 09:04 09:37 09:56 10:23
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Liza Bell PUTNEY THUNDERBOLTS 0:43:57 08:40 08:44 08:54 09:01 08:36
2 Bethany Newton 0:39:22 09:46 09:22 10:19 09:53
Finishers: Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 Colm Mcmahon 545 VELO 0:42:26 07:09 06:59 07:09 07:06 07:01 06:59
2 Andy Gould STATE 9 RACING P/B VITTORIA 0:42:41 07:02 07:03 07:10 07:11 07:09 07:03
3 Garth Schwellenbach 0:42:46 07:03 07:04 07:13 07:05 07:12 07:07
4 Craig Vettori JOE'S GARAGE 0:42:59 07:04 07:05 07:09 07:10 07:16 07:12
5 Patrick Sullivan JOE'S GARAGE 0:43:30 07:08 07:09 07:15 07:20 07:11 07:26
6 Brian Whitcomb LAUGHING DOG BICYCLES 0:44:09 07:06 07:06 07:18 07:20 07:26 07:51
7 Marc Sexton STATE 9 RACING P/B VITTORIA 0:44:15 07:29 07:11 07:29 07:31 07:11 07:20
8 Doug Marks STATE 9 RACING P/B VITTORIA 0:44:43 07:21 07:21 07:24 07:32 07:30 07:32
9 Jason Myler BOULDER CYCLE SPORT/YOGAGLO 0:44:58 07:27 07:34 07:29 07:33 07:30 07:23
10 Aaron Miller STATE 9 RACING P/B VITTORIA 0:45:09 07:06 07:25 07:38 07:32 07:43 07:43
11 Joe Rodrigues CYCLONAUTS RACERS 0:45:37 07:28 07:35 07:29 07:35 07:28 08:00
12 Erik Nedeau TEAM ERRACE P/B DSO MANUFACTURING 0:45:46 07:53 07:45 07:42 07:35 07:36 07:12
13 James Hall STATE 9 RACING P/B VITTORIA 0:45:47 07:32 07:32 07:39 07:41 07:53 07:28
14 Paul Jobin STATE 9 RACING P/B VITTORIA 0:46:13 07:45 07:38 07:35 07:44 07:47 07:41
15 Peter Hills MONADNOCK CYCLING CLUB 0:46:26 07:31 07:44 07:46 07:46 07:49 07:48
16 Arthur Roti HORST ENGINEERING CYCLING TEAM 0:46:40 07:42 07:38 07:45 07:52 07:56 07:44
17 Dean Delis CYCLONAUTS RACERS 0:47:31 07:39 07:52 07:58 07:59 07:57 08:04
18 Mike Shields STATE 9 RACING P/B VITTORIA 0:48:25 07:50 07:59 08:14 07:59 08:11 08:08
19 David Lafond GUS CX 0:48:34 09:54 09:39 09:36 09:38 09:44
DNF Carl Ring PEMI-BAKER CYCLING / RHINO BIKEWORK 07:36 07:51 07:55 07:53
DNF Mark Wendolowski CYCLONAUTS / JOE'S GARAGE 07:44 09:02
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 13   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 Patrick Ruane SUNAPEE/CONTINENTAL PAVING/BUCHIKAS 0:43:39 07:05 07:12 07:17 07:19 07:19 07:24
2 Matthew Domnarski HORST ENGINEERING MASTERS CYCLING T 0:44:17 07:18 07:16 07:25 07:22 07:31 07:23
3 Eric Derivera Peak Racing Pactimo 0:44:39 07:32 07:25 07:27 07:27 07:29 07:17
4 David Corrigan Peak Racing Pactimo 0:44:41 07:37 07:28 07:26 07:27 07:26 07:13
5 Michael Ward BCA/LINEN 0:44:52 07:22 07:22 07:26 07:39 07:44 07:18
6 Steve Arsenault NORM'S SKI AND BIKE 0:45:48 07:39 07:40 07:37 07:38 07:39 07:33
7 Eiric Marro SUNAPEE /CONTINENTAL PAVING/BUCHIKA 0:47:03 07:36 07:45 07:51 07:49 08:03 07:56
8 James Mcdonald NCC 0:47:46 07:48 07:54 07:57 07:55 08:01 08:09
9 Michael Bradford STATE 9 RACING P/B VITTORIA 0:48:00 07:45 07:53 08:02 08:04 08:10 08:03
10 David Goodwin NORTHAMPTON CYCLING CLUB 0:48:01 07:43 07:57 08:12 08:07 08:01 07:59
11 Matt Moore CCC/KELTIC CONSTRUCTION/ZANE'S CYCL 0:48:36 07:46 08:02 08:18 08:07 08:13 08:07
12 Wade Scott 0:48:38 08:09 08:06 08:06 08:05 08:02 08:07
13 Dan Stasz JOE'S GARAGE 0:49:17 08:06 08:00 08:07 08:12 08:30 08:20
14 Greg Gadowski PUTNEY/WESTHILL 0:42:03 08:13 08:25 08:24 08:27 08:32
15 Wayne Barlow 0:42:24 09:31 08:30 08:10 08:16 07:56
16 John Weferling COMPETITIVE EDGE CYCLING 0:42:59 08:37 08:29 08:43 08:33 08:36
17 Edward Guyot MONADNOCK CYCLING CLUB 0:43:19 08:47 08:33 08:34 08:40 08:43
18 Craig Walton BCA/LINEN 0:44:21 08:39 08:43 09:05 08:58 08:54
19 Chuck Quackenbush 0:44:49 08:38 09:00 09:08 09:02 08:58
20 Chris Naimie SUNAPEE/CONTINENTAL PAVING/BUCHIKA' 0:46:50 09:29 09:17 09:30 09:28 09:04
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 12   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9
1 Jules Goguely APEX/NBX/TREK 1:01:46 07:05 06:37 06:46 06:57 06:52 06:46 06:50 07:02 06:47
2 David Kessler RHODE ISLAND SCHOOL OF DESIGN 1:01:47 07:02 06:44 06:46 06:53 06:50 06:49 06:48 07:03 06:47
3 Mark Miller MINUTEMAN ROAD CLUB 1:01:49 07:03 06:44 06:46 06:48 06:56 06:46 06:52 07:03 06:49
4 Ryan Larocque 1:02:47 07:16 06:57 07:01 06:46 06:49 06:51 07:04 07:09 06:48
5 Kevin Wood UNIVERSITY OF CONNECTICUT 1:02:54 07:09 06:50 06:57 06:55 06:55 06:55 07:04 07:10 06:54
6 Jacob Robertson CREATEX/BENIDORM 1:03:10 07:10 06:54 07:03 06:52 06:54 06:58 07:14 07:04 06:57
7 Scott Yarosh NORTHAMPTON BICYCLE 1:03:28 07:04 06:48 07:03 06:57 07:01 07:00 07:08 07:09 07:14
8 Colin Reuter crossresults.com 1:05:26 07:35 07:01 07:19 07:16 07:08 07:17 07:26 07:15 07:05
9 Ian Gielar NCC / JAM FUND 1:05:30 07:17 06:58 07:10 07:18 07:34 07:17 07:29 07:13 07:10
10 Tristan Manderfeld ARMY WEST POINT CYCLING TEAM 1:06:38 07:28 07:04 07:18 07:21 07:14 07:32 07:33 07:41 07:24
11 Kenneth Englert ARMY WEST POINT CYCLING TEAM 1:06:39 07:26 07:02 07:20 07:21 07:17 07:32 07:31 07:41 07:26
12 Zachary Berkow DARTMOUTH COLLEGE 1:07:10 07:34 07:19 07:41 07:33 07:33 07:21 07:27 07:25 07:14
13 Michael Martin HARVARD UNIVERSITY 1:07:21 07:38 07:10 07:30 07:32 07:36 07:23 07:22 07:26 07:38
14 Ben Jankowski UNIVERSITY OF MASSACHUSETTS BIKE RA 1:07:28 07:50 07:24 07:33 07:28 07:32 07:32 07:30 07:21 07:14
15 Geoffrey House NORTHAMPTON CYCLING CLUB 1:07:47 08:16 07:16 07:29 07:21 07:26 07:29 07:32 07:25 07:28
16 Marcus Peabody RHODE ISLAND SCHOOL OF DESIGN 1:08:54 07:42 07:14 07:29 07:25 07:27 07:26 07:25 07:34 09:08
17 Bill Skinner Family Bike 1:02:22 07:21 07:17 08:02 07:38 07:50 08:03 07:56 08:12
18 Sam Veggeberg UNIVERSITY OF MASSACHUSETTS - AMHER 1:02:42 07:24 07:04 07:19 07:21 09:26 08:43 07:53 07:27
19 Derek Skillings STATE 9 RACING P/B VITTORIA 1:02:44 07:57 07:31 07:39 07:36 07:34 08:23 08:05 07:55
20 Adam Ruff ARMY WEST POINT CYCLING TEAM 1:03:37 07:48 07:42 07:53 08:05 08:04 07:53 07:57 08:11
21 Josh Merchant MINUTEMAN ROAD CLUB 1:05:24 07:55 09:22 07:59 07:55 07:50 08:08 08:12 07:59
DNF Kyle Wolfe CYCLONAUTS RACERS 07:45 08:22
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 10   Cat 3: 10   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 Travis Wold WPI 0:42:06 06:52 06:46 07:03 07:04 07:11 07:08
2 Liam Holowesko HOT TUBES CYCLING 0:42:36 07:12 06:52 07:04 07:09 07:08 07:07
3 Sam Damphousse UVM CYCLING 0:42:42 06:48 07:14 07:14 07:06 07:07 07:11
4 Tyler Samson COMPETITIVE EDGE CYCLING 0:42:53 07:04 07:01 07:08 07:10 07:11 07:16
5 Finnegan O'connor COMPETITIVE EDGE SKI & BIKE 0:42:57 06:51 06:48 07:46 07:07 07:10 07:12
6 Taylor Smith HI NEIGHBOR! 0:43:02 06:51 07:10 07:17 07:13 07:18 07:10
7 Noah Elbers WEST HILL SHOP 0:43:04 06:54 07:06 07:16 07:14 07:19 07:14
8 Patrick Cochran ecv | essex county velo 0:43:39 07:07 07:12 07:22 07:25 07:19 07:11
9 Erik Nedeau TEAM ERRACE P/B DSO MANUFACTURING 0:43:42 07:39 07:11 07:12 07:13 07:16 07:09
10 Myles Matteson NCVC 0:43:56 07:33 07:08 07:14 07:18 07:12 07:29
11 Kate Northcott Putney West Hill 0:43:57 07:19 07:13 07:19 07:19 07:21 07:22
12 William Crabtree COMMUNITY BICYCLE RACING 0:44:09 07:44 07:17 07:12 07:19 07:17 07:17
13 John Wanner 0:44:17 07:17 07:08 07:24 07:28 07:26 07:33
14 Michael Dore BIKEWAY SOURCE/BELL LAP RACING 0:44:36 07:14 07:20 07:29 07:21 07:33 07:37
15 Tim Russell THOROUGHBRED TRIATHLON COACHING 0:44:52 07:18 07:17 07:23 07:31 07:38 07:43
16 Tobias Ehrenberger MIT Cycling p/b Thoughtforms 0:45:00 07:30 07:17 07:30 07:35 07:33 07:32
17 Ammon Okazaki ARMY WEST POINT CYCLING TEAM 0:45:01 07:24 07:25 07:34 07:29 07:39 07:29
18 Jack Bell PUTNEY/ WEST HILL SHOP 0:45:03 07:15 07:23 07:40 07:37 07:40 07:25
19 Christian Norvold Cannondale Sports Lingo Jingo 0:45:06 07:06 07:12 07:27 07:42 07:59 07:37
20 Rich Rogers 0:45:07 07:16 07:27 07:51 07:38 07:33 07:20
21 Dylan Allen ARMY WEST POINT CYCLING TEAM 0:45:14 07:28 07:24 07:32 07:35 07:43 07:30
22 Bryan Zieroff STAGE 1 / FUSIONTHINK - VOSS 0:45:16 07:09 07:22 07:29 08:08 07:37 07:28
23 Kenneth Wiley ACIDOTIC RACING 0:46:29 07:25 07:26 07:36 07:53 08:05 08:01
24 Jack Loveless 0:46:54 07:46 07:41 07:54 07:49 07:55 07:45
25 Michael Marston Zombie Crew 0:47:16 07:26 07:28 07:29 07:30 08:51 08:29
26 Richard Kirby 0:47:38 07:43 07:34 08:49 08:05 07:46 07:38
27 Darrin Beek 0:47:48 07:41 07:39 08:15 07:54 08:11 08:07
28 Jordan Greenberg PEMI-BAKER CYCLING/RHINO BIKE WORKS 0:48:17 07:37 08:00 08:10 08:06 08:15 08:08
29 Travis Mattison HRRT 0:49:51 07:55 08:04 08:09 08:06 08:44 08:50
30 Jim Murphy STATE 9 RACING P/B VITTORIA 0:50:50 08:04 08:16 08:24 08:32 08:36 08:56
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 15   Cat 4: 11   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 Tim Curley COMPREHENSIVE RACING/SALEM CYCLE 0:47:38 07:51 07:58 08:01 07:48 08:00 07:58
2 John Bentley MONADNOCK CYCLING 0:47:54 07:57 07:58 08:00 08:01 07:56 08:01
3 Scott Sweeney MINUTEMAN ROAD CLUB 0:48:44 08:10 08:00 08:11 08:00 08:10 08:09
4 Sean Weiss 0:49:05 08:01 08:17 08:12 08:09 08:15 08:09
5 Scott Levasseur STATE 9 RACING P/B VITTORIA 0:49:21 08:11 08:14 08:13 08:31 08:10 07:58
6 Rich Zachary BOSTON ROAD CLUB WHEELWORKS SHAKLEE 0:49:34 08:06 08:18 08:13 08:18 08:18 08:19
7 Andris Skulte HORST ENGINEERING CYCLING TEAM 0:50:55 08:23 08:25 08:24 08:27 08:40 08:34
8 Chris J. Dunn acidotic RACING 0:52:14 08:14 08:32 08:49 08:53 08:56 08:47
9 Michael Townsley 0:52:31 08:43 08:41 08:41 08:47 08:46 08:50
10 Shane Delgrosso 0:52:40 08:30 08:42 08:47 08:52 09:00 08:47
11 Michael Gianferrari 0:45:09 09:02 09:02 09:02 09:07 08:55
12 Donal Osullivan NORTHAMPTON CYCLING CLUB 0:45:13 09:12 09:12 08:49 09:02 08:56
13 Nicholas Faust 0:45:16 08:52 08:58 09:05 09:13 09:07
14 David Lafond GUS CX 0:46:42 09:00 09:11 09:16 09:35 09:38
15 Max Saunders RIDE STUDIO CAFE 0:47:02 09:18 09:32 09:25 09:28 09:18
16 Craig Damaschi CYCLING CONCEPTS 0:51:38 10:08 10:12 10:29 10:27 10:20
Finishers: Cat 4: 10   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 Michael Bradford STATE 9 RACING P/B VITTORIA 0:47:41 08:01 08:04 07:45 07:52 07:55 08:00
2 Rich Allen EXPOWHEELMAN 0:47:51 07:55 08:07 07:55 07:56 08:04 07:51
3 Roger Wakeman COLONIAL BICYCLE COMPANY 0:47:52 07:53 08:07 07:55 08:01 08:03 07:50
4 James Godbey 545 VELO 0:47:55 08:02 08:02 07:54 07:57 08:03 07:55
5 Bruce Rychlik 0:50:17 08:19 08:14 08:10 08:21 08:43 08:27
6 Tom Fagan ATA CYCLE 0:50:28 08:24 08:12 08:15 08:29 08:34 08:30
7 John Fice BLUE HILLS CYCLING CLUB 0:50:43 08:06 08:26 08:25 08:32 08:41 08:30
8 Tom Rogers MONADNOCK CYCLE CLUB/ECV 0:51:05 08:24 08:24 08:31 08:26 08:36 08:42
9 David Lystila OPTIMUM PERFORMANCE 0:51:49 08:35 08:32 08:29 08:44 08:47 08:38
10 Jim Murphy STATE 9 RACING P/B VITTORIA 0:51:53 08:21 08:41 08:34 08:44 08:47 08:43
11 Ron Chevrette STATE 9 RACING P/B VITTORIA 0:51:54 08:44 08:29 08:27 08:44 08:47 08:42
12 Bruce Wolcott FLOUR CITY CYCLING 0:43:58 09:01 08:40 08:38 08:45 08:52
13 Jim Paiva ACIDOTIC RACING 0:44:13 08:46 08:51 08:52 08:50 08:51
14 Matthew Holcomb EXPO WHEELMEN 0:44:18 08:40 09:04 08:55 08:46 08:52
15 Tom Doucette NEBC P/B CYCLE LOFT 0:44:21 09:02 08:49 08:41 08:41 09:05
16 Thomas Holton CCNS 0:44:37 09:07 08:42 08:41 08:56 09:09
17 David Ames 0:45:14 09:04 09:04 09:09 08:56 08:58
18 J.d. Hale THE RIPPERS 0:45:53 09:19 09:10 09:09 09:02 09:11
19 Tim O'connor 0:46:21 09:12 09:12 09:08 09:17 09:32
20 Jim Downs NORTHAMPTON CYCLING CLUB (NCC) 0:47:26 09:11 09:07 09:30 09:53 09:43
21 William Bonin STORRS CENTER CYCLE RACING 0:47:53 09:10 09:22 09:41 09:54 09:45
22 Warren Angell 0:49:23 09:41 09:43 09:56 10:02 10:00
23 Yun Saksena BOSTON ROAD CLUB 0:51:16 10:19 10:27 10:14 10:03 10:12
24 Matt Carta 0:47:02 11:17 11:18 12:42 11:43
Finishers: Cat 4: 19   Cat 5: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 Patrick Staples NCC 0:45:37 07:35 07:35 07:38 07:31 07:32 07:43
2 David Huck RACECF 0:45:45 07:38 07:38 07:30 07:42 07:42 07:33
3 Tim Russell THOROUGHBRED TRIATHLON COACHING 0:45:50 07:34 07:34 07:40 07:39 07:42 07:39
4 Kevin Stewart CENTRAL WHEEL / GHCC 0:46:00 07:40 07:40 07:36 07:35 07:43 07:43
5 Tom Cochran 0:46:44 08:06 07:47 07:45 07:44 07:37 07:42
6 Benjamin Kramer SUNAPEE/CONTINENTAL PAVING/BUCHIKAS 0:47:06 07:49 07:49 07:56 07:53 07:56 07:41
7 Kenneth Wiley ACIDOTIC RACING 0:47:09 07:48 07:48 07:49 07:55 08:00 07:45
8 Adam Gould 0:48:25 07:52 07:59 08:04 08:11 08:06 08:11
9 Timothy Putnam UNH CYCLING 0:48:34 08:18 08:03 08:11 08:04 08:01 07:56
10 Fisher Curran BOSTON UNIVERSITY CYCLING 0:48:46 08:35 08:16 07:57 08:02 07:57 07:56
11 Travis Mattison HRRT 0:49:11 08:05 08:13 08:18 08:12 08:14 08:07
12 Bill Gillard MONADNOCK CYCLING CLUB 0:49:13 07:51 08:15 08:40 08:10 08:12 08:02
13 Gregory Nowak 0:50:14 08:36 08:29 08:04 08:15 08:26 08:22
14 Erik Dellea 0:50:16 08:23 08:13 08:17 08:32 08:30 08:19
15 Garrison Parker ACIDOTIC RACING 0:50:46 08:39 08:29 08:21 08:23 08:26 08:26
16 Nicholas Tham MIT CYCLING P/B FXDD 0:50:55 08:26 08:26 08:27 08:27 08:41 08:25
17 Tobias Frost MINUTEMAN ROAD CLUB 0:50:56 08:20 08:34 08:30 08:27 08:36 08:29
18 David Butcher BOSTON UNIVERSITY 0:51:10 08:25 08:50 08:29 08:22 08:37 08:24
19 Jake Grover WEST HILL SHOP 0:51:21 08:46 08:36 08:27 08:32 08:31 08:27
20 Alexander Bruch YALE UNIVERSITY 0:51:28 08:31 08:31 08:39 08:35 08:42 08:28
21 Kenneth Linn 0:51:35 08:44 08:32 08:31 08:31 08:38 08:37
22 Brandon Russell Harvard University 0:51:42 08:55 08:25 08:34 08:38 08:27 08:40
23 Nathan Porter 0:51:44 08:27 08:36 08:33 08:46 08:45 08:34
24 Andrew Mergen ARMY WEST POINT CYCLING TEAM 0:52:42 08:33 08:40 08:32 09:09 09:13 08:32
25 Eric Loehle BOSTON UNIVERSITY CYCLING 0:52:45 08:37 08:35 08:48 08:42 08:57 09:03
26 Max Hochschwender UNIVERSITY OF NEW HAMPSHIRE CYCLING 0:54:11 08:47 09:04 09:09 09:43 08:45 08:39
27 Roderick Eskew Boston University 0:54:19 09:13 09:04 09:09 09:09 08:52 08:48
28 Alexander Gudenkauf ARMY WEST POINT CYCLING TEAM 0:46:23 09:04 09:11 09:30 09:21 09:16
29 Charles Mears STATE 9 RACING P/B VITTORIA 0:46:54 09:07 09:24 09:19 09:20 09:41
30 Joshua Calvi 0:49:21 09:49 09:41 10:03 09:59 09:48
31 Ronald Wright 0:49:48 09:46 10:02 10:10 09:55 09:53
DNF Rafael Loveszy UNIVERSITY OF MASSSACHUSETTS BIKE R 08:24 08:13
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 9   Cat 5: 17   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Kate Northcott WEST HILL SHOP 0:36:46 07:09 07:17 07:19 07:30 07:29
2 Julie Van der hoop MIT CYCLING TEAM P/B THOUGHTFORMS 0:37:46 07:42 07:23 07:33 07:38 07:28
3 Roni Vetter STATE 9 RACING P/B VITTORIA 0:37:59 07:38 07:26 07:33 07:44 07:36
4 Julie Tracy IMSHI CYCLES 0:38:17 07:53 07:33 07:32 07:33 07:43
5 Sophie Russenberger 0:38:29 07:39 07:34 07:48 07:42 07:44
6 Leslie Lupien DARTMOUTH COLLEGE 0:38:30 07:43 07:39 07:37 07:42 07:46
7 Danielle Morshead BROWN UNIVERSITY 0:39:39 07:46 07:50 07:53 08:08 08:00
8 Melissa Ayotte STATE 9 RACING P/B VITTORIA 0:40:27 08:11 07:52 08:03 08:09 08:10
9 Paige Williams MASSACHUSETTS COLLEGE OF LIBERAL AR 0:42:18 08:14 08:14 08:21 08:41 08:46
10 Jinny Yan NORTHEASTERN UNIVERSITY 0:39:36 09:09 09:46 10:05 10:34
Finishers: Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Susan Lynch Bell Lap Coaching/Bikeway Source 0:41:39 08:49 08:08 08:08 08:17 08:14
2 Karen Kurowski COMPETITIVE EDGE CYCLING 0:41:51 08:14 08:18 08:22 08:37 08:17
3 Joanna Millstein DARTMOUTH COLLEGE 0:42:36 08:34 08:24 08:30 08:43 08:23
4 Kim Coleman NEXT-BMB 0:42:39 08:41 08:19 08:30 08:42 08:25
5 Michelle Kersbergen JOE'S GARAGE 0:42:50 08:45 08:26 08:27 08:41 08:30
6 Beth Vettori JOE'S GARAGE 0:43:38 08:58 08:24 08:32 08:57 08:44
7 Janelle Guyot MONADNOCK CYCLING CLUB 0:43:43 08:31 08:32 08:46 08:39 09:13
8 Nancy Gillooly WEEBIKESHOP RACING 0:43:45 08:40 08:40 08:48 08:48 08:48
9 Elizabeth Huuki ARMY WEST POINT CYCLING TEAM 0:44:08 09:16 08:34 08:47 08:59 08:29
10 Monte Ho ARMY WEST POINT CYCLING TEAM 0:45:04 08:37 08:32 09:06 09:27 09:18
11 Tiffanie Hills MONADNOCK CYCLING CLUB 0:45:38 09:11 09:01 09:18 09:09 08:58
12 Name Missing 0:46:02 09:21 08:48 09:06 09:21 09:24
13 Janet Ramos NEBC P/B CYCLE LOFT 0:38:32 09:49 09:32 09:43 09:27
14 Gabrielle Yarosh NORTHAMPTON BICYCLE RACING 0:38:45 09:19 09:28 09:45 10:12
15 Sandra Delgrosso 0:39:00 09:49 09:29 09:44 09:57
16 Lizzie Wright RHODE ISLAND SCHOOL OF DESIGN 0:39:29 10:01 09:45 09:52 09:49
17 Grace Gustaferro UMASS AMHERST CYCLING 0:39:30 09:47 09:30 10:18 09:53
18 Kristin Anderson NEW HAVEN BICYCLING CLUB 0:39:50 09:50 09:52 09:54 10:12
19 Tamara Bonn 0:41:29 10:02 10:13 10:32 10:40
20 Sarah Morrow ARMY WEST POINT CYCLING TEAM 0:42:01 10:31 10:25 10:50 10:14
21 Michele Archambault KEEP IT TIGHT 0:44:01 11:01 11:03 11:06 10:50
22 Ana Curley Comp Racing 0:48:31 12:11 11:53 12:18 12:08
Finishers: Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 11   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 3